AT-8600 SERIES Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switches

DC diskontcomputer.com GmbH
Traunuferstrasse 110
4052 Ansfelden, Austria
:: Seite 1 von 4 :: Datenblatt zum Produkt Allied Telesis AT-A47 UNPOPULATED GBIC MODULE mit DC# 476115 ::
Datasheet | Switches
AT-8600 SERIES
Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switches
AT-8624T/2M
24 x 10/100BASE-T ports
2 x Uplink Module Bays
AT-8624T/2M-V2
24 x 10/100BASE-T ports
2 x Uplink Module Bays pre-populated with
AT-A65 modules (10/100/1000Base-T /
1000Base-X SFP Combo)
Key Features
• Wirespeed Layer 2 switching (port settings like
ageing timer, mirroring, learning, trunking, link
aggregation, port security)
• Wirespeed Layer 3 IP routing
• Wirespeed Layer 2/3/4+ filters
(discard/forward/mirror/change priority)
Comprehensive Layer 2 Support
AT-8648T/2SP
48 x 10/100BASE-T ports
2 x 1000Base-X SFP ports in combo with
2 x 10/100/1000T uplink ports (RJ-45)1
AT-8624POE
24 x 10/100BASE-T ports with PoE
2 x Uplink Module Bays
AT-8624POE-V2
24 x 10/100BASE-T ports with PoE
2 x Uplink Module Bays pre-populated with
AT-A65 modules (10/100/1000Base-T /
1000Base-X SFP Combo)
Summary
• Cost effective, competitively featured Fast
Ethernet edge switches
• Compact 1RU for maximum port density
• Gigabit uplink modules for flexibility
• Routing protocols including RIP v1/v2 and OSPF
• Layer 2/3/4 intelligence for traffic management
and security
Performance
The AT-8600 Series switches are Layer 3 switches
with Layer 2/3/4+ intelligence. These desktop
multimedia switches bring a high level of security
and traffic control to the edge of your network.
Designed as a cost effective solution for today,
the AT-8600 Series has the ability to expand as
network demands grow – at no extra cost.
1
The RJ-45 port uses the same interface as the SFP port.
When an SFP is inserted into an SFP port, the
corresponding RJ-45 port is disabled.
Allied Telesis
• UDP Source / Destination Port
• Layer 4 protocol (ICMP, IGMP etc.)
• IPX Destination Address, Source / Destination
Socket, Packet type
• MAC Source / Destination Address
• Up to three 16-bit words inside the first 64
bytes of a packet
High Performance
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
802.1Q port based VLAN (tagged)
Up to 255 VLANs
Static and Dynamic VLANs (GVRP, GARP)
VLAN Relay
Private VLAN
8,000 MAC Addresses
Port security (MAC-based)
Redundancy
• Port Trunking with Link aggregation (802.3ad
static) (LACP)
• STP/RSTP/MSTP (IEEE 802.1s)
• Redundant Power Supply (RPS) option
Layer 3 Features
•
•
•
•
•
IP RIPv1/v2
OSPF v2
VRRP
BootP relay
DNS relay
Multicast
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
IGMP
IGMP snooping
IGMP proxy
MVR
Broadcast forwarding
Static multicast forwarding
PIM-SM, PIM-DM
Quality of Service Features
• 802.1p (CoS)
• IP TOS/DiffServ
• 4 Queues per egress port (PQ/WRR/Bounded
Delay WRR)
• Re-mapping CoS/ToS/DiffServ for ingress/egress
• QoS classifiers based on any of the following:
• Port or VLAN
• IP Source / Destination Address
• TCP Source / Destination Port, Flag
Bandwidth Limiting
• Down to 64 Kbps ingress
• Down to 1 Mbps egress
Security
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
SSH and SSL for management
TACACS/TACACS+/RADIUS
802.1x port based access security
Layer 2/3/4+ filters (permit or deny traffic)
DOS Attack Prevention
Storm control
Remote Security Officer
MD5 authentication
PKI
DHCP Snooping
DHCP Option 82
User Authentication Database
Management
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
•
Web based GUI
HTTP client/server
Email client/SMTP
CLI
IP multihoming
SNMPv3
Trigger Facility
NTPv3
RMON
Stacking (non-proprietary)
Editor
Mail
Configurable debugging
Login banner
Release/patch licences
LOAD via ASYN,TFTP, HTTP, LDAP
Logging
Scripting
Trap MIB
Multiple software image storage
www.alliedtelesis.com
Fragen zu dem Produkt? Kein Problem - wir helfen Ihnen per eMail (info@diskontcomputer.com) gerne weiter!
Den aktuellen Preis und Lagerstand finden Sie online auf http://www.diskontcomputer.com/detail.php?item=476115
DC diskontcomputer.com GmbH
Traunuferstrasse 110
4052 Ansfelden, Austria
:: Seite 2 von 4 :: Datenblatt zum Produkt Allied Telesis AT-A47 UNPOPULATED GBIC MODULE mit DC# 476115 ::
AT-8600 SERIES | Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switches
With IP routing capabilities and comprehensive
management tools, these switches offer
flexibility and investment protection.
The AT-8600 Series switches are highperformance edge/access switches designed to
provide desktop connectivity for enterprise
workgroups, mid-sized networks, and high
school and campus networks. More demanding
customers in these segments will benefit from
the Layer 2/3/4+ intelligence of the AT-8600
Series, which supports multimedia applications
like voice and video.
These intelligent switches include Quality of
Service (QoS) features, such as wirespeed Layer
2/3/4+ traffic classifiers, bandwidth limiting,
Diffserv and Hardware Access control lists,
which are particularly useful for multi-tenant
unit, multi-business unit,Telco or Network
Service Provider applications.
Rich Feature Set
The AT-8600 Series switches include a powerful
feature set. All AT-8600 Layer 3 switches include
a suite of advanced switching features such as
IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging, IGMPv2, 802.1p
Traffic Prioritization of packets at Layer 2, and
broadcast storm protection. The AT-8600
Series supports various multicast applications,
such as a Layer 3 multicast set-up/configuration
to control traffic for VoIP phones. Multicast
routing (PIM-SM, PIM-DM) is now available for
the AT-8600 Series switches.
Bandwidth Limiting
All AT-8600 Series switches come with
asymmetric, bidirectional bandwidth limiting at
no additional cost.This is an ideal feature for
customers needing to allocate the amount of
bandwidth on a per port basis. With bandwidth
limiting, network administrators can define
throughput levels for each port and control
access based on type of end user.These
features are ideal for managing different
applications like VoIP, Web browsing, video,
email, and to regain control of traffic across the
network.The bandwidth limiting on the AT8600 Series provides fine granularity with the
ability to define ingress limits down to 64Kbps
segments and egress limits down to 1Mbps
segments.The segment definitions can be
asymmetric and each port can be set to
different values. An additional benefit is that
loop back ports are not required.
Cost Effectiveness
The AT-8600 Series switches enable a cost
effective network by efficiently using bandwidth
from the access edge to the core. These
switches accomplish this with a combination of
traffic prioritization and security filtering,
ensuring that rogue traffic is not forwarded and
preventing unnecessary load on the network
backbone and central servers.
Allied Telesis
Security
DOS Attack Prevention along with
authenication via 8O2.1X provides strong
protection against network threats.
Flexibility with Power Over Ethernet
Switches supporting Power over Ethernet (PoE)
can simplify network design by delivering power
as well as data over existing Ethernet cabling to
PoE Powered Devices (PDs) in the network.
PDs include VoIP phones, wireless LAN access
points, Ethernet hubs and web cameras. With
400 watts available for PoE, the AT-8624POE is
capable of supplying full power (15.4 watts) to
PDs over all 24 ports. Because a separate
power cable is not needed for PDs, network
design and installation is simplified. Customers
with PDs in their network have greater flexibility
of network design with the AT-8624POE.
200MHz PowerPC CPU
255 VLANs
8K MAC Addresses
32MB Packet Buffer Memory (8624)
64MB Packet Buffer Memory (8648)
32 IP Interfaces
Reliability
AT-8624T/2M 440,400 hrs MTBF
AT-8648T/2SP 230,500 hrs MTBF
AT-8624POE 180,250 hrs MTBF
Acoustics
AT-8624T/2M 45.0 dB
Interface Connections
10/100TX Shielded RJ-45
100FX Multi-Mode fiber SC or MT
1000LX Single-Mode fiber SC
1000T Shielded RJ-45
Wirespeed Routing
Power Characteristics
A rich set of features is included to provide full
support for multimedia Layer 4 applications. All
switches include Layer 3 IP Static Routing, RIP,
RIPv2, IGMPv2 and OSPFv2 routing protocols.
Voltage: 100-240vAC
Frequency: 50-60Hz
Power consumption max:
AT-8624T/2M: 25W
AT-8648T/2SP: 50W
AT-8624POE: 450W
Manageability
The AT-8600 Series offers an extensive suite of
management capabilities allowing simple
configuration, advanced customizable triggers
with an e-mail client and full SNMP and MIB
support for unmatched flexibility in monitoring
and controlling events.
Enviromental Specifications
Operating Temp: 0°C - 40°C (32°F to 104°F)
Non-Operating Temp: -25°C - 70°C (-13°F to 158°F)
Operating Humidity: 5% - 80% non-condensing
Non-Operating Humidity: 5% - 95% non-condensing
Management Stacking
Physical Characteristics
Stacking provides CLI based management of up
to nine switches with the same effort as for
one switch.The Allied Telesis solution uses open
standards interfaces as stacking links so that
many switches can be stacked across different
sites, which is not possible using the proprietary
stacking cable solutions. Also the use of open
standards interfaces avoids the use of expensive
specialized hardware with limited topologies.
AT-8624T/2M:
Dimensions (H x W x D) 4.4cm x 43.8cm x
22.2cm (1.75"x 17.25" x 8.74")
Weight 3.3kg (7.2 lbs) unpackaged, or 4.9kg
(10.80 lbs) packaged
Summary of Features
Performance
AT-8624T/2M 6.6 Mpps forwarding rate
AT-8624POE 6.6 Mpps forwarding rate
AT-8648T/2SP 10.1 Mpps forwarding rate
23.6 Gbps switching fabric
Latency:
40 microseconds latency between 10Mbps ports
11 microseconds latency between 100Mbps ports
4 microseconds latency between 1000Mbps ports
Wirespeed switching on all
Ethernet ports:
14,880pps for 10Mbps Ethernet
148,800pps for 100Mbps Fast Ethernet
1,488,000pps for 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet
32MB RAM
8MB Flash Memory
AT-8648T/2SP:
Dimensions (H x W x D) 4.4cm x 43.8cm x
26.16cm (1.75 in x 17.25 in x 10.3 in)
Weight 3.6kg (8 lbs) unpackaged, or 5.2kg
(11.46 lbs) packaged
AT-8624POE:
Dimensions (H x W x D) 4.4cm x 43.8cm x
40.6cm (1.75"x 17.25" x 15.98")
Weight 6.2kg (13.7lbs) unpackaged, or 7.8kg
(17.20 lbs) packaged
Electrical/Mechanical Approvals
Safety UL 1950 (UL/cUL), EN60950 (TUV)
EMI FCC Class A, EN55022 Class A,VCCI Class A,
C-TICK, EN61000-3-2, EN61000-3-3
Immunity EN55024
Country of Origin
China
www.alliedtelesis.com
Fragen zu dem Produkt? Kein Problem - wir helfen Ihnen per eMail (info@diskontcomputer.com) gerne weiter!
Den aktuellen Preis und Lagerstand finden Sie online auf http://www.diskontcomputer.com/detail.php?item=476115
DC diskontcomputer.com GmbH
Traunuferstrasse 110
4052 Ansfelden, Austria
:: Seite 3 von 4 :: Datenblatt zum Produkt Allied Telesis AT-A47 UNPOPULATED GBIC MODULE mit DC# 476115 ::
AT-8600 SERIES | Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switches
Standards and Protocols
Software Release 2.9.1
Encryption
RFC 1321 MD5
RFC 2104 HMAC
FIPS 180 SHA-1
FIPS 186 RSA
FIPS 46-3 DES
Ethernet
RFC 894 Ethernet II Encapsulation
IEEE 802.1D MAC Bridges
IEEE 802.1Q Virtual LANs
IEEE 802.2 Logical Link Control
IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
IEEE 802.3ac VLAN TAG
IEEE 802.3ad (LACP) Link Aggregation
IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet (Mode A)
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T
IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex Operation
IEEE 802.3z Gigabit ethernet
GARP
GVRP
General Routing
RFC 768 UDP
RFC 791 IP
RFC 792 ICMP
RFC 793 TCP
RFC 826 ARP
RFC 903 Reverse ARP
RFC 925 Multi-LAN ARP
RFC 950 Subnetting, ICMP
RFC 1027 Proxy ARP
RFC 1035 DNS
RFC 1055 SLIP
RFC 1122 Internet Host Requirements
RFC 1144 Van Jacobson's Compression
RFC 1256 ICMP Router Discovery Messages RFC 1288
Finger
RFC 1518 CIDR
RFC 1519 CIDR
RFC 1542 BootP
RFC 1812 Router Requirements
RFC 1918 IP Addressing
RFC 2131 DHCP
RFC 2132 DHCP Options and BOOTP Vendor Extensions
RFC 2390 Inverse Address Resolution Protocol
RFC 2822 Internet Message Format
RFC 3046 DHCP Relay Agent Information Option
RFC 3232 Assigned Numbers
RFC 3993 Subscriber-ID Sub-option for DHCP Relay
Agent Option
draft-ietf-ipsec-nat-t-ike-08.txt Negotiation of NATTraversal in the IKE
draft-ietf-ipsec-udp-encaps-08.txt UDP Encapsulation of
IPsec Packets
http://www.iana.org/assignments/bootp-dhcp-parameters
BootP and DHCP parameters
IP Multicasting
RFC 1112 Host Extensions
RFC 2236 IGMPv2
RFC 2362 PIM-SM
RFC 3973 PIM-DM
draft-ietf-magma-snoop-02 IGMP and MLD snooping
switches
Management
RFC 1155 MIB
RFC 1157 SNMP
RFC 1212 Concise MIB definitions
RFC 1213 MIB-II
RFC 1493 Bridge MIB
RFC 2011 SNMPv2 MIB for IP using SMIv2
RFC 2012 SNMPv2 MIB for TCP using SMIv2
RFC 2096 IP Forwarding Table MIB
RFC 2576 Coexistence between V1, V2, and V3 of the
Internet-standard Network Management Framework
RFC 2578 Structure of Management Information Version
2 (SMIv2)
RFC 2579 Textual Conventions for SMIv2
RFC 2580 Conformance Statements for SMIv2
RFC 2665 Definitions of Managed Objects for the
Ethernet-like Interface Types
RFC 2674 Definitions of Managed Objects for Bridges
with Traffic Classes, Multicast Filtering and Virtual LAN
Extensions (VLAN)
RFC 2790 Host MIB
RFC 2819 RMON (groups 1,2,3 and 9)
RFC 2856 Textual Conventions for Additional High
Capacity Data Types
RFC 2863 The Interfaces Group MIB
RFC 3164 Syslog Protocol
RFC 3410 Introduction and Applicability Statements for
Internet-Standard Management Framework
RFC 3411 An Architecture for Describing SNMP
Management Frameworks
RFC 3412 Message Processing and Dispatching for the
SNMP
RFC 3413 SNMP Applications
RFC 3414 User-based Security Model (USM) for SNMPv3
RFC 3415 View-based Access Control Model (VACM) for
the SNMP
RFC 3416 Version 2 of the Protocol Operations for
SNMP
RFC 3417 Transport Mappings for the SNMP
RFC 3418 MIB for SNMP
RFC 3621 PoE MIB
RFC 3636 Definitions of Managed Objects for IEEE
802.3 MAUs
RFC 3768 VRRP
CDP
draft-ietf-bridge-8021x-00.txt Port Access Control MIB
IEEE 802.1AB LLDP
OSPF
RFC 1245
RFC 1246
RFC 2328
RFC 3101
OSPF protocol analysis
Experience with the OSPF protocol
OSPFv2
The OSPF Not-so-stubby Area (NSSA) Option
RIP
RFC 1058 RIPv1
RFC 2082 RIPv2 MD5 Authentication
RFC 2453 RIPv2
Security
RFC 1492 TACACS
RFC 1779 X.500 String Representation of Distinguished
Names
RFC 1858 Fragmentation
RFC 2284 EAP
RFC 2510 PKI X.509 Certificate Management Protocols
RFC 2511 X.509 Certificate Request Message Format
RFC 2559 PKI X.509 LDAPv2
RFC 2585 PKI X.509 Operational Protocols
RFC 2587 PKI X.509 LDAPv2 Schema
RFC 2865 RADIUS
RFC 2866 RADIUS Accounting
RFC 2868 RADIUS Attributes for Tunnel Protocol Support
RFC 3280 X.509 Certificate and CRL profile
RFC 3580 IEEE 802.1X Remote Authentication Dial In
User Service (RADIUS) Usage Guidelines
draft-grant-tacacs-02.txt TACACS+
Diffie-Hellman
Draft-IETF-PKIX-CMP-Transport-Protocols-01 Transport
Protocols for CMP
draft-ylonen-ssh-protocol-00.txt SSH Remote Login
Protocol
IEEE 802.1x Port Based Network Access Control
PKCS #10 Certificate Request Syntax Standard
Services
RFC 854 Telnet Protocol Specification
RFC 855 Telnet Option Specifications
RFC 856 Telnet Binary Transmission
RFC 857 Telnet Echo Option
RFC 858 Telnet Suppress Go Ahead Option
RFC 932 Subnetwork addressing scheme
RFC 951 BootP
RFC 1091 Telnet terminal-type option
RFC 1179 Line printer daemon protocol
RFC 1305 NTPv3
RFC 1350 TFTP
RFC 1510 Network Authentication
RFC 1542 Clarifications and Extensions for the Bootstrap
protocol
RFC 1945 HTTP/1.0
RFC 1985 SMTP Service Extension
RFC 2049 MIME
RFC 2068 HTTP/1.1
RFC 2156 MIXER
RFC 2821 SMTP
SSL
RFC 2246 The TLS Protocol Version 1.0
draft-freier-ssl-version3-02.txt SSLv3
STP / RSTP
IEEE 802.1Q - 2003 MSTP (802.1s)
IEEE 802.1t - 2001 802.1D maintenance
IEEE 802.1w - 2001 RSTP
QoS
RFC 2474 DSCP
RFC 2475 An Architecture for Differentiated Services
IEEE 802.1p Priority Tagging
Allied Telesis
www.alliedtelesis.com
Fragen zu dem Produkt? Kein Problem - wir helfen Ihnen per eMail (info@diskontcomputer.com) gerne weiter!
Den aktuellen Preis und Lagerstand finden Sie online auf http://www.diskontcomputer.com/detail.php?item=476115
DC diskontcomputer.com GmbH
Traunuferstrasse 110
4052 Ansfelden, Austria
:: Seite 4 von 4 :: Datenblatt zum Produkt Allied Telesis AT-A47 UNPOPULATED GBIC MODULE mit DC# 476115 ::
AT-8600 SERIES | Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switches
Ordering Information
AT-G8LX25
AT-PWR3101
AT-8624T/2M-xx
25km LX GBIC, based on 9 Micron fiber
24 x 10/100Base-T ports
2 x Uplink Module Bays
AT-G8LX40
Additional AC redundant power supply with cable
Where xx =
10 for U.S. power cord
20 for no power cord
30 for U.K. power cord
40 for Australia power cord
50 for Europe power cord
40km LX GBIC, based on 9 Micron fiber
AT-8624T/2M-V2-xx
24 x 10/100Base-T ports
2 x Uplink Module Bays pre-populated with AT-A65
modules (10/100/1000Base-T / 1000Base-X SFP Combo)
AT-G8LX70
70km LX GBIC, based on 9 Micron fiber
SFP Modules
AT-SPTX
AT-8648T/2SP-xx
48 x 10/100Base-T ports
2 x 1000Base-X SFP ports in combo with
2 x 10/100/1000T uplink ports (RJ-45)2
GbE multi-mode 850nm fiber
24 x 10/100BASE-T ports with PoE
2 x Uplink Module Bays
AT-SPLX10
AT-8624POE-V2-xx
AT-SPLX40
24 x 10/100BASE-T ports with PoE
2 x Uplink Module Bays pre-populated with AT-A65
modules (10/100/1000Base-T / 1000Base-X SFP Combo)
GbE single-mode 1310nm fiber up to 40km
for
for
for
for
for
U.S. power cord
no power cord
U.K. power cord
Australia power cord
Europe power cord
AT-SPZX80
AT-SPBD10-13
1000BASE-BX Bi-Di (1310nm Tx, 1490nm Rx) fiber up
to 10km
AT-SPBD10-14
Uplink Modules
AT-A45/SC
One module with single 100FX port (SC)
for MMF, distance up to 2km in full-duplex
AT-A45/SC-SM15
One module with single 100FX port (SC)
for SMF, distance up to 15km in full-duplex
AT-A46
One module with single 10/100/1000Base-T port
(RJ-45), distance up to 100m
AT-A47
One module with single unpopulated GBIC bay
AT-A65 (AlliedWare 291-17 or higher required)
One module with a 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) port
and a 1000Base-X combo port2
GBIC Modules
For use with AT-A47
3
Operates at 1000Base-T. Not for use with the
AT-A65.
GbE single-mode 1310nm fiber up to 10km
GbE single-mode 1550nm fiber up to 80km
10
20
30
40
50
The RJ-45 port uses the same interface as the SFP
port. When an SFP is inserted into an SFP port, the
corresponding RJ-45 port is disabled.
AT-SPSX
AT-8624POE-xx
Where xx =
2
1000T 100m Copper3
1000BASE-BX Bi-Di (1490nm Tx, 1310nm Rx) fiber up
to 10km
Feature Licence
AT-8600PIM (Requires software release 2.9.1)
AT-8600 PIM-DM, PIM-SM upgrade
Redundant Power Supply
For use with AT-8624T/2M,
AT-8648T/2SP
AT-RPS3004
Chassis for up to 4 redundant power supplies
(Chassis includes one power supply and cable)
AT-PWR3004
Additional AC redundant power supply with cable
About Allied Telesis
Allied Telesis is part of the Allied Telesis Group.
Founded in 1987, the company is a global
provider of secure Ethernet/IP access solutions
and an industry leader in the deployment of IP
Triple Play networks over copper and fiber
access infrastructure. Our POTS-to-10G iMAP
integrated Multiservice Access Platform and
iMG intelligent Multiservice Gateways, in
conjunction with advanced switching, routing
and WDM-based transport solutions, enable
public and private network operators and
service providers of all sizes to deploy scalable,
carrier-grade networks for the cost-effective
delivery of packet-based voice, video and data
services.Visit us online at www.alliedtelesis.com.
Service and Support
Allied Telesis provides value-added support
services for its customers under its Net.Cover
programs. For more information on Net.Cover
support programs available in your area, contact
your Allied Telesis sales representative or visit
our website.
www.alliedtelesis.com
Redundant Power Supply
For use with AT-8624POE
AT-RPS3104
Chassis for up to 4 redundant power supplies
(Chassis includes one power supply and cable)
AT-G8LX10
10km LX GBIC, based on 9 Micron fiber
USA Headquarters | 19800 North Creek Parkway | Suite 100 | Bothell | WA 98011 | USA | T: +1 800 424 4284 | F: +1 425 481 3895
European Headquarters | Via Motta 24 | 6830 Chiasso | Switzerland | T: +41 91 69769.00 | F: +41 91 69769.11
Asia-Pacific Headquarters | 11 Tai Seng Link | Singapore | 534182 | T: +65 6383 3832 | F: +65 6383 3830
www.alliedtelesis.com
© 2010 Allied Telesis Inc. All rights reserved. Information in this document is subject to change without notice. All company names, logos, and product designs that are trademarks or registered trademarks are the property of their respective owners. 617-00581-05 RevW
Fragen zu dem Produkt? Kein Problem - wir helfen Ihnen per eMail (info@diskontcomputer.com) gerne weiter!
Den aktuellen Preis und Lagerstand finden Sie online auf http://www.diskontcomputer.com/detail.php?item=476115
Download PDF
Similar pages
Business class IP phone Slican VPS-840P
CCTalk Brochure
rfc161.txt
RP PH0388A DT
WiN1020 System Specifications FCC part 15 class
OptiSwitch_1200-GENERAL INFO
OS-100-Rev02
rfc577.txt
3205 DPH 120SE
rfc146.txt