SPARE PARTS LIST 11.01
quantity
number
106210
number
HUDY GRAPHITE GREASE
product description
x
301132
301159
301159-O
301193
301202
301203
301213
301218
301222
301223
301322
301323
301324
301332
301333
301334
302027-O
302028-O
302033
302033-K
302033-O
302044
302045-O
302046-O
302047-O
302048-O
302069
302076
302077
302086
302161
302162
302163
302164
302165
302166
302252
302253
302256
302291
302295
302296
302334
302335
302336
302337
302338
302339
302340
302343
302344
302345
302346
302347
302348
302361
302362
302363
302364
302365
302366
302371
302372
302373
302374
302375
302376
302401
302482
302483
302484
302485
302486
302488
302506
302526
302535
302541
302545-O
302610
302612
302612-O
302652
302653
302654
302655
302661
302663
302665
303014-O
303022-O
303052-O
303059-K
303061
303071
303087
303120
303121
T3‘12 CHASSIS 2.5MM GRAPHITE
ALU COUNTERSUNK SHIM (4)
ALU COUNTERSUNK SHIM - ORANGE (4)
T3‘12 UPPER DECK 2.0MM GRAPHITE
COMPOSITE BUMPER
IMPACT ABSORBING FRONT BUMPER
UPPER HOLDER FOR BUMPER - 2.5 MM GRAPHITE - CNC MACHINED
COMPOSITE UPPER HOLDER FOR BUMPER
FOAM BUMPER
FOAM BUMPER - HARD
FRONT BODY MOUNT SET 6MM
FRONT BODY MOUNT SET +1MM HEIGHT
FRONT BODY MOUNT SET +2MM HEIGHT
REAR BODY MOUNT SET 6MM
REAR BODY MOUNT SET +1MM HEIGHT
REAR BODY MOUNT SET +2MM HEIGHT
T3 ALU FRONT LOWER SUSP. ADJUST. BULKHEAD - ORANGE
T3 ALU UPPER CLAMP WITH ADJ. ROLL-CENTER (L+R) - ORANGE
ALU NUT FOR SUSP. HOLDER (2)
ALU NUT FOR SUSP. HOLDER - BLACK (2)
ALU NUT FOR SUSP. HOLDER - ORANGE (2)
LOWER SUSPENSION HOLDERS (2+2+2)
T3 ALU LOWER SUSPENSION BLOCK - ORANGE
T3 ALU LOWER SUSPENSION HOLDER - ORANGE
T3 ALU LOWER FRONT SUSPENSION 1-PIECE HOLDER - ORANGE
T3 ALU LOWER REAR SUSPENSION 1-PIECE HOLDER - ORANGE
T3 COMPOSITE LAYSHAFT BEARING SUPPORT SHIM (2)
SET OF COMPOSITE HUBS FOR BULKHEADS (4+2)
SET OF ECCENTRIC COMPOSITE HUBS „1“ FOR BULKHEADS (4+2)
SHOCK TOWER FRONT - GRAPHITE 3.0MM
FRONT SUSPENSION ARM - HARD
FRONT SUSPENSION ARM - EXTRA-HARD
FRONT SUSPENSION ARM - HARD - 1-HOLE
FRONT SUSPENSION ARM - EXTRA-HARD - 1-HOLE
FRONT SUSPENSION ARM - HARD - 2-HOLE
FRONT SUSPENSION ARM - EXTRA-HARD - 2-HOLE
COMPOSITE STEERING BLOCK - MEDIUM - V2
COMPOSITE STEERING BLOCK - HARD
ALU STEERING BLOCK WITH BEARINGS
STEEL STEERING BUSHING (2+2)
BALL-BEARING COMPOSITE BUSHING (4)
COMPOSITE C-HUB BUSHING (2+2)
ALU C-HUB FRONT BLOCK - 0° DEG.
ALU C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, RIGHT - 2° DEG.
ALU C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, LEFT - 2° DEG
ALU C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, RIGHT - 4° DEG.
ALU C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, LEFT - 4° DEG
ALU C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, RIGHT - 6° DEG.
ALU C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, LEFT - 6° DEG.
COMPOSITE C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, RIGHT - 2° DEG.
COMPOSITE C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, LEFT - 2° DEG.
COMPOSITE C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, RIGHT - 4° DEG.
COMPOSITE C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, LEFT - 4° DEG.
COMPOSITE C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, RIGHT - 6° DEG.
COMPOSITE C-HUB FRONT BLOCK, LEFT - 6° DEG.
COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT - 2° DEG. - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE C-HUB LEFT - 2° DEG. - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT - 4° DEG. - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE C-HUB LEFT - 4° DEG. - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT - 6° DEG. - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE C-HUB LEFT - 6° DEG. - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT - 2° DEG. - HARD
COMPOSITE C-HUB LEFT - 2° DEG. - HARD
COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT - 4° DEG. - HARD
COMPOSITE C-HUB LEFT - 4° DEG. - HARD
COMPOSITE C-HUB RIGHT - 6° DEG. - HARD
COMPOSITE C-HUB LEFT - 6° DEG. - HARD
ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.2 + 1.4 + 1.6MM (SET)
ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.2 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.3 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.4 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.5 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.6 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR FRONT 1.8 MM
XRAY DUAL SERVO SAVER SET
COMPOSITE DUAL SERVO SAVER ARM
ALU STEERING POST FOR DUAL SERVO SAVER (2)
ALU BRACE POST FOR DUAL SERVO SAVER (2)
ALU STEERING PLATE FOR DUAL SERVO SAVER - ORANGE
ADJ. TURNBUCKLE L/R 40 MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL (2)
ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE M3 L/R 39 MM - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)
ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE M3 L/R 39 MM - ORANGE - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)
BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD FOR SERVO ARM (2)
BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 6MM (2)
BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 8MM (2)
BALL END 4.9MM WITH THREAD 10MM (2)
COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9MM - CLOSED (4)
COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9MM - OPEN - V2 (8)
COMPOSITE BALL JOINT 4.9MM - CLOSED WITH HOLE (4)
T3 ALU RIGHT LAYSHAFT BULKHEAD - ORANGE
T3 ALU REAR LOWER SUSP. ADJUST. BULKHEAD - ORANGE
T3 ALU MOTOR MOUNT BULKHEAD - ORANGE
T3 MOTOR BULKHEAD HOLDER - BLACK
LiPo CHASSIS GRAPHITE MOTOR GUARD
BELT TENSIONER SET T2‘007, T2‘008, T2‘009, T3
SHOCK TOWER REAR 3.0MM GRAPHITE
SET OF ALU SHIM (0.5MM, 1.5MM, 2.5MM)
SET OF ALU SHIM (1.0MM, 2.0MM, 3.0MM)
x
o
o
x
x
o
o
x
x
o
o
o
x
o
o
x
x
x
o
x
o
x
x
x
x
o
x
x
o
x
o
o
x
o
o
o
o
x
o
x
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
x
x
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
x
o
o
o
x
x
x
x
x
o
x
o
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
o
o
x
o
o
303122
303122-K
303122-O
303123
303123-K
303123-O
303129
303131
303132
303133
303134
303134-K
303141
303161
303162
303163
303164
303165
303166
303210
303212
303212-O
303241
303351
303352
303353
303354
303358
303359
303361
303362
303363
303364
303401
303411
303431-K
303440
303454
303481
303482
303483
303484
303485
303486
304900
304910
304930
304970
304971
304980
304990
305003
305012-K
305022-K
305040
305052
305054
305058
305080
305082
305105
305117
305121
305132
305135
305136
305150
305158
305184
305188
305225
305227
305231
305241
305250
305251
305323
305324
305325
305326
305327
305328
305340
305341
305350
305350-K
305351
305352
305353
305380
305390
305391
305392
305431
305432
305444
305446
305521-K
305521-O
305577
X = STANDARD INCLUDED
product description
ALU SHIM 3x6x1.0MM (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x1.0MM - BLACK (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x1.0MM - ORANGE (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x2.0MM (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x2.0MM - BLACK (10)
ALU SHIM 3x6x2.0MM - ORANGE (10)
COMPOSITE SET OF SHIMS 3x 3x6x1MM; 1x 3x6x2MM (2)
STEEL SHIM FOR LOWER SUSP. HOLDER 3x7.5x0.4 (10)
STEEL SHIM FOR LOWER SUSP. HOLDER 3x7.5x0.75 (10)
STEEL SHIM FOR LOWER SUSP. HOLDER 3x7.5x1.15 (10)
ALU SHIM FOR LOWER SUSP. HOLDER 3x7.5x1.5 (10)
ALU SHIM FOR LOWER SUSP. HOLDER 3x7.5x1.5 - BLACK (10)
ALU SHIM 3x5x1.0MM (10)
REAR SUSPENSION ARM - HARD
REAR SUSPENSION ARM - EXTRA-HARD
REAR SUSPENSION ARM - HARD - 1-HOLE - V2
REAR SUSPENSION ARM - EXTRA-HARD - 1-HOLE - V2
REAR SUSPENSION ARM - HARD - 2-HOLE
REAR SUSPENSION ARM - EXTRA-HARD - 2-HOLE
REAR TURNBUCKLE L/R 26 MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL (2)
ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE L/R 26 MM - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)
ALU ADJ. TURNBUCKLE L/R 26 MM - ORANGE - SWISS 7075 T6 (2)
BALL UNIVERSAL 5.8 MM HEX (4)
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 1° OUTBOARD TOE-IN - RIGHT - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 0° OUTBOARD TOE-IN - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 1° OUTBOARD TOE-IN - RIGHT - HARD
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 0° OUTBOARD TOE-IN - HARD
ALU UPRIGHT 1° OUTBOARD TOE-IN (L+R)
ALU UPRIGHT 2° OUTBOARD TOE-IN (L+R)
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 1° OUTBOARD TOE-IN - LEFT - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 0° OUTBOARD TOE-IN - 1-HOLE - MEDIUM
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 1° OUTBOARD TOE-IN - LEFT - HARD
COMPOSITE UPRIGHT 0° OUTBOARD TOE-IN - 1-HOLE - HARD
ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.2 + 1.4 + 1.6MM (SET)
COMPOSITE ANTI-ROLL BAR HOLDERS
ALU 4.9MM BALL END - BLACK (2)
ALU ANTI-ROLL BAR COLLAR (2)
BALL JOINT 4.9MM - OPEN (4)
ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.1 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.2 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.3 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.4 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.5 MM
ANTI-ROLL BAR REAR 1.6 MM
XRAY GEAR DIFFERENTIAL - SET
COMPOSITE GEAR DIFF. CASE & COVER
COMPOSITE GEAR DIFF BEVEL & SATELLITE GEARS (2+4)
ALU GEAR DIFF OUTDRIVE ADAPTER - 7075 T6 (2)
GEAR DIFF OUTDRIVE ADAPTER - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (2)
COMPOSITE GEAR DIFF CROSS PIN
DIFF GASKET (4)
ALU BALL DIFFERENTIAL 34T + 38T PULLEY - 7075 T6 - SET
ALU T6 DIFF LONG OUTPUT SHAFT - HARD COATED - BLACK
ALU T6 DIFF SHORT OUTPUT SHAFT - HARD COATED - BLACK
SCREW FOR EXTERNAL DIFF ADJUSTMENT - HUDY SPRING STEEL
DIFF PULLEY 34T WITH COVERS
DIFF PULLEY 34T WITH LABYRINTH DUST COVERS
DIFF PULLEY 38T WITH LABYRINTH DUST COVERS
DIFF WASHER+ BALL STEEL 2.4 MM ( 2+12 ) SET
DIFF WASHER 17 x 23 x 1 (2)
XRAY MULTI-DIFF T3 LiPo
MULTI-DIFF MAIN AXLE T3 LiPo
MULTI-DIFF LOCKING AXLE - HUDY SPRING STEEL
INNER DRIVESHAFT ADAPTER 3.5MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL (2)
COMPOSITE SOLID AXLE DRIVESHAFT ADAPTERS (2)
ALU SOLID AXLE DRIVESHAFT ADAPTERS (2) - HARD COATED
TIMING BELT PULLEY 34T FOR MULTI-DIFF
TIMING BELT PULLEY 38T FOR MULTI-DIFF
COMPOSITE SOLID AXLE 34T - SET
COMPOSITE SOLID AXLE 38T - SET
ECS DRIVE SHAFT 50MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (1)
ECS DRIVE SHAFT 52MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (1)
DRIVE SHAFT COUPLING - HUDY SPRING STEEL
DRIVE SHAFT REPLACEMENT PLASTIC CAP 3.5 MM (4)
ECS DRIVE SHAFT CASE - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
ECS DRIVE SHAFT COUPLING - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
DRIVE SHAFT 50MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL
DRIVE SHAFT 52MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL
EQUALIZED CORNERING SPEED (ECS) DRIVE SHAFT 50MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (1)
ALU DRIVE SHAFT SWISS 7075 T6 - HARD COATED - 52MM
EQUALIZED CORNERING SPEED (ECS) DRIVE SHAFT 52MM - HUDY SPRING STEEL™ (1)
ALU DRIVE SHAFT SWISS 7075 T6 - HARD COATED - 50MM
DRIVE AXLE - HUDY SPRING STEEL
DRIVE AXLE - LIGHTWEIGHT - HUDY SPRING STEEL™
ALU WHEEL HUB (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB - BLACK (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB - OFFSET „-0.75MM“ (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB - OFFSET „+0.75MM“ (2)
ALU WHEEL HUB - OFFSET „+1.5MM“ (2)
ALU WHEEL SHIM OFFSET 0.75MM (2)
ECS DRIVE SHAFT PIN 1.5 x 8.5 - V3 (2)
ECS DRIVE SHAFT PIN 1.5 x 9 WITH FLAT SPOT (2)
DRIVE SHAFT PIN 2 x 10 WITH FLAT SPOT (2)
HIGH-PERFORMANCE KEVLAR DRIVE BELT FRONT 3 x 507 MM
HIGH-PERFORMANCE KEVLAR DRIVE BELT FRONT 3 x 513 MM
HIGH-PERFORMANCE KEVLAR DRIVE BELT REAR 3 x 183 MM
HIGH-PERFORMANCE KEVLAR DRIVE BELT REAR 3 x 189 MM
ALU SOLID LAYSHAFT - BLACK
ALU SOLID LAYSHAFT - ORANGE
FIXED PULLEY 20T (2)
O = OPTION PART
XRAY MODEL RACING CARS, K Výstavisku 6992, 911 50 TRENČÍN, SLOVAKIA, EUROPE
quantity
number
o
x
o
o
x
o
x
x
x
x
o
x
o
o
o
x
o
o
o
o
x
o
x
o
x
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
x
x
o
x
o
x
o
o
o
o
x
x
x
x
o
x
x
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
x
o
o
o
o
x
o
o
x
x
o
o
o
x
o
x
o
o
o
x
o
x
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
x
o
x
x
o
x
305778
305781
305784
305787
305862
305866
305870
305874
305876
305878
305880
305882
305884
305886
305888
305912
305913
305914
305915
305916
305917
305918
305919
305920
305921
305922
305923
305924
305925
305926
305927
305928
305929
305930
305931
305932
305933
305934
305968
305969
305970
305971
305972
305973
305974
305975
305976
305977
305978
305979
305980
305981
305982
305983
305984
305985
305986
305987
305988
305990
305991
305992
305994
305996
305998
306000
306163
306163-K
306184
306186
306200
306200-K
306219
306301
306310
307215
307221
307314
307321
307455
308019
308031
308031-O
308035
308036
308040
308040-O
308070
308080
308081
308090
308091
308302
308302-O
308306
308306-O
308316
308322
308327
308327-O
product description
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 78T / 48 - HARD
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 81T / 48 - HARD
SPUR GEAR 84T / 48
SPUR GEAR 87T / 48
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 92T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 96T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 100T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 104T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 106T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 108T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 110T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 112T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 114T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 116T / 64
OFFSET SPUR GEAR 118T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 12T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 13T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 14T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 15T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 16T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 17T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 18T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 19T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 20T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 21T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 22T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 23T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 24T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 25T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 26T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 27T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 28T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 29T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 30T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 31T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 32T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 33T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 34T / 48
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 18T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 19T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 20T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 21T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 22T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 23T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 24T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 25T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 26T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 27T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 28T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 29T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 30T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 31T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 32T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 33T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 34T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 35T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 36T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 37T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 38T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 40T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 41T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 42T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 44T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 46T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 48T / 64
NARROW PINION GEAR ALU HARD COATED 50T / 64
6-CELL GRAPHITE BATTERY STRAP (SET)
GRAPHITE BATTERY STRAP FOR LIPO/NIMH (SET)
LONG COMPOSITE LIPO BATTERY BACKSTOP (1+1)
ALU LIPO BATTERY BACKSTOP (F+R)
ALU SERVO MOUNT (2)
ALU SERVO MOUNT - BLACK (2)
COMPOSITE SET OF SERVO SHIMS (4)
ANTENNA MOUNT - THIN
ANTENNA (2)
FRONT SUSPENSION PIVOT PIN (2)
FRONT ARM PIVOT PIN (2)
REAR SUSPENSION PIVOT PIN (2)
REAR ARM PIVOT PIN (2)
PIVOT BALL 4.9 MM DOUBLE BEVEL SHOULDERS (10)
COMPOSITE SET OF SHOCKS SHIMS & NUTS (2)
ALU XRAY SHOCK SPRING RETAINING COLLAR (4)
ALU XRAY SHOCK SPRING RETAINING COLLAR - ORANGE (4)
COMPOSITE PISTONS - ADJUSTABLE + NON-ADJUSTABLE (SET 2+6)
COMPOSITE NON-ADJUSTABLE PISTONS FOR ALU T2‘008 SHOCK ABSORBERS - V2
SHOCK ADJ. NUT ALU + O-RING (4)
SHOCK ADJ. NUT ALU + O-RING - ORANGE (4)
O-RING / SHIM (4+4)
SHOCK ABSORBER MEMBRANES (4)
SHOCK ABSORBER MEMBRANES - LOW (4)
SHOCK FOAM INSERTS (4)
SHOCK FOAM INSERTS - LOW (4)
XRAY SHOCK ABSORBER-SET 4-STEP - SHORT (2)
XRAY SHOCK ABSORBER-SET 4-STEP - SHORT - ORANGE (2)
XRAY ALU SHOCK ABSORBER-SET (2)
XRAY ALU SHOCK ABSORBER-SET - ORANGE (2)
SHOCK BALL JOINT - OPEN (4)
ALU XRAY SHOCK BODY FOR #308306 (2)
ALU CAP FOR XRAY SHOCK BODY #308322
ALU CAP FOR XRAY SHOCK BODY #308322 - ORANGE
TEL: +421-32-7401 100
quantity
number
o
o
x
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
x
o
o
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
o
o
x
o
o
x
x
o
x
o
x
o
x
o
o
x
o
o
o
308331
308332
308352
308352-O
308362
308363
308373
308374
308375
308376
308377
308378
308379
308380
308382
308383
308384
308385
308386
308387
308388
308390
308393
308394
308395
308396
308397
308398
309001
309002
309301
309402
309840
309850
309853
309854
309901
359210
359215
359220
359225
359230
359235
359240
359245
359250
359255
359260
359270
359280
359290
359301
359302
359398
372503
901302
901303
901304
901308
901310
901408
902205
902304
902305
902306
902308
902310
902312
902314
902316
903256
903306
903308
903310
930120
930220
930138
930238
930306
930508
940510
941015
960030
960140
961032
963030
964031
964050
965019
965023
965050
966080
970050
970100
970121
971031
971240
972050
980210
981212
www.teamxray.com
product description
COMPOSITE FRAME SHOCK PARTS 4-STEP - SHORT
COMPOSITE SHOCK PARTS - REBOUND HOLE - SHORT
ALU SHOCK CAP-NUT WITH VENT HOLE (2)
ALU SHOCK CAP-NUT WITH VENT HOLE - ORANGE (2)
HARDENED SHOCK SHAFT - SHORT (2)
HARDENED SHOCK SHAFT FOR ALU SHOCKS (2)
XRAY SPRING-SET C = 2.2 (2)
XRAY SPRING-SET C = 2.4 (2)
XRAY SPRING-SET C = 2.6 (2)
XRAY SPRING-SET C = 2.8 (2)
XRAY SPRING-SET C = 3.0 (2)
XRAY SPRING-SET C = 3.2 (2)
XRAY SPRING-SET C = 3.4 (2)
ADDITIONAL XRAY ULTIMATE RACING SPRINGS (20)
XRAY PROGRESSIVE SPRING-SET D=1.4 (14 LB) GOLD (4)
XRAY PROGRESSIVE SPRING-SET D=1.5 (17.5 LB) SILVER (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.5 (15 LB) BLUE-GREEN (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.6 (20 LB) LIGHT-BLUE (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.7 (25 LB) DARK-BLUE (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.8 (30 LB) LIGHT-PURPLE (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.9 (35 LB) LIGHT-RED (4)
XRAY SELECTED ULTIMATE RACING SPRINGS (24)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.4 (14 LB) YELLOW - SUPER-SOFT (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.5 (17.5 LB) WHITE - SOFT (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.6 (22.5 LB) BLUE - SOFT-MEDIUM (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.7 (28 LB) VIOLET - MEDIUM (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.8 (33 LB) PURPLE - MEDIUM-HARD (4)
XRAY SPRING-SET D=1.9 (38 LB) RED - HARD (4)
T3‘11 SET OF HIGH-SPEED BALL BEARINGS (20)
T3 2011 SPECS SET OF CERAMIC BALL BEARINGS (14)
T2, T3 MOUNTING HARDWARE PACKAGE - SET
BODY CLIP FOR 6MM BODY POST (4)
PRECISION BALANCING CHASSIS WEIGHTS (4 PCS.)
PRECISION BALANCING CHASSIS WEIGHTS (CENTER - 3 PCS.)
PRECISION BALANCING CHASSIS WEIGHT CENTER 20 G
PRECISION BALANCING CHASSIS WEIGHT CENTER 30 G
XRAY ALUMINUM 1/10 TOURING SET-UP BOARD - LIMITED EDITION
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 100 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 150 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 200 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 250 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 300 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 350 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 400 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 450 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 500 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 550 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 600 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 700 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 800 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 900 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 1000 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 2000 cSt
XRAY PREMIUM SILICONE OIL 300 000 cSt
COMPOSITE SERVO SAVER - X-STIFF - SET
HEX SCREW SB M3x2.5 (10)
HEX SCREW SB M3x3 (10)
HEX SCREW SB M3x4 (10)
HEX SCREW SB M3x8 (10)
HEX SCREW SB M3x10 (10)
HEX SCREW SB M4x8 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M2x5 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x4 - STAINLESS (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x5 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x6 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x8 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x10 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x12 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x14 (10)
HEX SCREW SH M3x16 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M2.5x6 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M3x6 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M3x8 (10)
HEX SCREW SFH M3x10 (10)
CARBIDE BALL 2.4MM FOR BALL DIFFERENTIAL (12)
CERAMIC BALL 2.4MM (12)
CARBIDE BALL-BEARING AXIAL F3-8 3x8x3.5 - V2
CERAMIC BALL-BEARING AXIAL F3-8 3x8x3.5
BALL-BEARING 3x6x2.5 (2)
BALL-BEARING 5x8x2.5 (2)
HIGH-SPEED BALL-BEARING 5x10x4 RUBBER SEALED (2)
HIGH-SPEED BALL-BEARING 10x15x4 RUBBER SEALED (2)
NUT M3 (10)
NUT M4 WITH FLANGE (10)
WASHER S 3.2 (10)
CONE WASHER ST 3x8x0.5 (10)
WASHER S 3.5x10x0.2 (10)
WASHER S 5x15x0.3 (10)
E-CLIP 1.9 (10)
E-CLIP 2.3 (10)
E-CLIP 5 (10)
CH-CLIP 8 (10)
O-RING 5x1 (10)
O-RING 10 x 1.5 (10)
O-RING 12.1x1.6 (10)
SILICONE O-RING 3.1x1.6 (10)
SILICONE O-RING 24x0.7 (10)
SILICONE O-RING 5x2 (10)
PIN 2x9.8 (10)
PIN 2x12 (10)
e-mail: info@teamxray.com
quantity
x
x
o
x
x
o
o
o
x
o
x
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
x
o
x
x
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
x
o
o
o
o
o
x
o
o
o
o
o
x
x
x
x
x
o
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
o
o
o
o
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
o
x
x
x
x
x
o
x
o
x
x
x
x
x
x
Download PDF