Zephyr | ZRM-E36CS | Exploded View Manual | Zephyr ZRM-E36CS Exploded View Manual

Zephyr ZRM-E36CS Exploded View Manual
ZRM-E36CS
ZRM-M90CS
Roma Island
ZRM-E36CS, ZRM-E42CS
Ref #
Part #
Description
Qty.
1
54110060
Support Frame, Upper
1
2
54110061
Support Frame, Lower
1
3
50500115
Assembly, Upper Duct Cover
1
3-1
50050083
Upper Duct Cover
2
3-2
50170034
Trim, Upper Duct Cover
2
4
50500116
Assembly, Lower Duct Cover
1
4-1
50050084
Lower Duct Cover
2
4-2
50170035
Trim, Lower Duct Cover
2
5
54140104
Bracket, Electrical
1
6
11030015
Wires, Electrical
1
7
56200057
Component Box
1
8
11010059
Control Board
1
9
12050021
Capacitor
1
10
56210024
Cover, Component Box
1
11
56200085
Electrical Box
1
12
54140137
Motor Bracket, Left
1
14
54060007
Damper, 6" Round
1
15
12120066
Motor, 600 CFM
1
16
54140137
Motor Bracket, Right
1
18
50500139
Light Socket Assembly
4
19
Z0B-0020
Bulb, Halogen, GU-10, 50W
4
20
50110077
Panel, Side (36")
2
20
50110083
Panel, Side (42")
2
21
50200053
Filter, Aluminum Mesh (36")
2
21
50200038
Filter, Aluminum Mesh (42")
3
22
54140154
Bracket, Switch
1
23
11000084
Switch Assembly
1
23-1
11030080
Cable, Switch
1
23-2
56200082
Housing, Switch
1
23-3
11010062
Switch Board
1
23-4
56240020
Spacer, Small
2
23-5
3 5
56240021
56
00
Spacer,, Large
Spa
a g
2
23-6
52170060
Cover, Switch
1
24
05000063
Hardware Packet
1
24-1
15000004
Suction Cup
1
24-2
01060011
Screw, M3 x 6mm
12
24-3
01090002
Screw, M6 x 1 1/2"
4
24-4
02170001
Washer
4
24-5
01070022
Screw, M4 x 8mm
8
24-6
01020011
Screw, M4 x 7mm
2
24-7
15000002
Wire Nuts
3
JAN14.0101
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising