Zephyr | AK7836BS | Exploded View Diagram | Zephyr AK7836BS Exploded View Diagram

AK7836BS
AK7842BS
AK7848BS
AK7854BS
Cypress
AK7836BS, AK7842BS, AK7848BS, AK7854BS
Ref #
Part #
Description
Qty.
1
54050081
Collar, 10" Round
1
2
52170069
Cover Plate, Duct
1
3
11030112
Wires, Electrical
1
5
54190038
Plate, Motor
1
6
12120070
Motor
2
7
54200011
Box, Electrical Junction
1
8
54140029
Filter Spring Clip (48", 54" x 4)
3
9
50210026
Baffle Filter (36", 42")
3
9
50210027
Baffle Filter (48", 52")
4
11
50120101
Panel, Spacer (42", 54")
2
12
50500158
Assembly, Capacitor Box
1
12-1
54140201
Bracket, Capacitor Box Right
1
12-2
54140202
Bracket, Capacitor Box Left
1
12-3
56200089
Capacitor Box
1
13
12050032
Capacitor
2
14
56210060
Cover, Capacitor Box
1
15
50120097
Panel, Rear (36")
1
15
50120098
Panel, Rear (42")
1
15
50120099
Panel, Rear (48")
1
15
50120100
Panel, Rear (54")
1
16
54140203
Bracket, Rear Panel (36")
1
16
54140204
Bracket, Rear Panel (42")
1
16
54140205
Bracket, Rear Panel (48")
1
16
54140206
Bracket, Rear Panel (54")
1
19
54140142
Bracket, Light Panel (36")
1
19
54140196
Bracket, Light Panel (42")
1
19
54140143
Bracket, Light Panel (48")
1
19
54140207
Bracket, Light Panel (54")
1
20
50110171
Panel, Light (36")
1
20
50110172
Panel, Light (42")
1
20
50110173
Panel, Light (48")
1
20
50110174
Panel, Light (54")
1
21
50500145
Light Socket Assembly (48", 54" x 4)
2
22
Z0B0023
Bulb, Halogen, GU-10, 35W (48", 54" x 4)
2
23
11040021
Rotary Switch
2
24
56200074
Housing, Switch
1
25
52170070
Cover, Switch
2
26
05000116
Hardware Packet
1
26-1
15000002
Wire Nut
3
26-2
15000004
Suction Cup
1
26-3
01650001
Screw, 3/16 x 3/8
4
26-4
01090003
Screw, M6 x 2"
4
26-5
01090002
Screw, M6 x 1 1/2"
4
26-6
01070010
Screw, M4 x 8mm
4
26-7
01090001
Screw, M6 x 1"
4
FEB16.0101
Download PDF

advertising