Elektra Beckum | Sander BS 200 W | User manual | Elektra Beckum Sander BS 200 W User manual

Elektra Beckum Sander BS 200 W User manual
®
Montageanleitung Bandschleifmaschinen
D
ENG
Instruction de montage des polisseuses à la bande
F
115 164 3880/ D/ENG/F/NL/IT/ES/PT/DA/NO/SV/FIN / 4000 - 1.3
Assembly Instructions Belt Sanding Machines
NL
Monage-instructies bandschuurmachines
IT
Istruzioni per il montaggio delle rettificatrici a
nastro abrasivo
ES
Instrucciones de montaje para lijadoras de banda
PT
Inatruções de montagem para lixadeira de fita
DA
Monteringsvejledning båndslibemaskine
NO
Montasjeinstruks for båndslipemaskinene
SV
Monteringsanvisning för bandslipmaskiner
FIN
Nauhahiomakoneiden asennusohje
BS 200 W/BS 200 D
D
ENG
F
NL
IT
ES
PT
DA
NO
SV
FIN
Achtung!
Attention!
Attention!
Attentie!
Attenzione!
Atención!
Atenção!
Bemærk!
Se opp!
Observera!
Huomio!
Lesen Sie diese Anleitung vor der Installation und Inbetriebnahme aufmerksam durch.
Carefully read through these instructions prior to installation and commissioning.
Prière de lire attentivement la présente notice avant l'installation et la mise en service.
Lees deze instructies voor de installatie en ingebruikname aandachtig door.
Prima dell'installazione e della messa in esercizio, leggete attentamente e completamente queste istruzioni.
Lea atentamente estas instrucciones antes de la instalación y puesta en marcha.
Faça favor der ler atentamente estas instruções antes da instalação e colocação em funcionamento.
Læs denne vejledning opmærksomt igennem inden installationen og idrifttagningen.
Vær så vennlig å først gjennomlese nøyaktig denne veiledningen før installasjonen og idriftsettelsen.
Var god och läs noga igenom denna handledning före installering och idrifttagande.
Lue tämä ohje huolellisesti läpi ennen asennusta ja käyttöönottoa.
D
Aus Verpackungsgründen muß die Bandschleifvorrichtung vom Kunden montiert werden. Dabei ist nach folgender
Beschreibung vorzugehen:
Die vormontierte Bandschleifvorrichtung (1 - 17) auf den Schleifermotor aufsetzen und festklemmen.
Die Reduzierhülse schmal (27) sowie die Topfscheibe (18) und die Reduzierhülse breit (28) auf die Motorwelle
aufschieben und mittels einer Sechskantmutter M 12 auf der Motorwelle befestigen.
Den Kugelknopf mit Gewindebolzen (24) in den Halter (5) einschrauben. Ebenso den Sterngriff (22) mit der
Rändelmutter flach M 8 (23).
- Rändelmutter flach noch nicht fest anziehen Die vorgegebene Laufrichtung, die auf der Innenseite des Schleifbandes (25) durch Pfeile gekennzeichnet ist, muß
eingehalten werden (siehe Bild).
Durch Eindrücken des Kugelknopfes (24) wird der Achsabstand verkleinert, nun das Schleifband (25) auf die
beiden Rollen (9 und 18) auflegen.
Die Auflage (15) in der Höhe zum Schleifband (25) ausrichten und festziehen.
Durch Drehen des Sterngriffes (22) und gleichzeitiges in Bewegung setzen des Schleifbandes (25) von Hand, wird
das Schleifband (25) ausgerichtet, bis es gerade über die Rollen läuft.
Durch Einschalten der Maschine und gleichzeitiges Nachregulieren mit dem Sterngriff (22) wird das Schleiband
(25) nochmals ausgerichtet.
Wenn das Schleifband gerade auf den Rollen läuft, wird die Rändelmutter flach M 8 (23) fest angezogen.
Schrauben Sie, zur Montage des Schutzbleches (26), die 5 Gewindeschrauben aus der Auflage (15) heraus, legen
Sie dann das Schutzblech auf und drehen die Schrauben wieder fest an.
ENG
To facilitate space saving packing, the linishing arm must be installed by the customer. Please follow the instructions
given below:
Put the pre-assembled linishing arm (1 - 17) on the motor and tighten.
Place narrow reducing bush (27), cup wheel (18) and wide reducing bush (28) on the motor shaft and secure with a
hexagon nut M 12.
Screw ball knob with threaded bolt (24) into the bracket (5), then attach the starknob screw (22) with the thin type knurled
thumb nut M 8 (23).
- Do not yet fully tighten the knurled thumb nut Observe the running direction, indicated by arrows on the inside of the sanding belt, when fitting a sanding belt (see
illustration).
By pushing the ball knob (24) in, the centre distance between the axis is lessened for fitting the sanding belt (25) on the
two wheels (9 + 16).
Adjust height of the tool support (15) against the sanding belt (25) and secure in position.
By turning the starknob screw (22) and moving the sanding belt (25) by hand at the same time, the sanding belt is aligned
until is runs straight on the wheels.
Final alignment is made by switching the machine on and readjusting the starknob screw (22). Once the sanding belt
(25) runs straight on the wheels, without wandering to either side, the thin type knurled thumb nut (23) is fully tightened.
To install the wheel cover (26) remove the 5 screw from the support (15), put the wheel cover in place and fasten with
the 5 screws.
2
F
Le dispositif de polissage à la bande doit être monté par le client pour des raisons tenant à l’emballage. Il faut
procéder de la manière suivante:
placer le dispositif de polissage à la bande prémonté (1 - 17) sur le moteur du polisseur et le bloquer.
Faire glisserla douille de réduction étroite (27) ainsi que la meule boisseau (18) et la douille de réduction large (28) sur
l’arbre du moteur et fixer par un écrou à six pans M12 sur l’arbre du moteur.
Visser la sphère avec boulon à filet (24) dans le support (5). Également la poignée étoile (22) avec l’écrou moleté plat
M 8 (23).
- Ne pas encore serrer à fond l’écrou moleté Il faut respecter la direction de marche préréglée qui est caractérisée à la face interne de la bande de polissage (25)
par des flèches (voir image).
En enfonçant la tête sphérique (24), on réduit la distance entre les axes. Placer alors la bande de polissage (25) sur
les deux rouleaux (9 et 18).
Aligner l’appui (15) en hauteur à la bande de polissage (25) et serrer à fond.
En tournant la poignée étoile (22) et en mettant en même temps la bande de polissage (25) en mouvement à la main,
on aligne la bande de polissage (25) jusqu’à ce qu’elle marche droite sur les rouleaux.
En enclenchant la machine et en réajustant en même temps avec la poignée étoile (22), on aligne la bande de
polissage (25) à nouveau.
Quand la bande de polissage marche droite sur les rouleaux, on serre à fond l’écrou moleté plat M B 8 (23).
Dévisser les 5 vis à filet de l’appui (15) pour monter la tôle de protection (26), poser la tôle de protection et resserrer
à fond les vis.
NL
Om verpakkingsredenen moet de bandschuurinrichting door de klant gemonteerd worden. Ga hierbij als volgt te werk:
Plaats de voorgemonteerde bandschuurinrichting (1 - 17) op de motor van de bandschuurmachine en klem ze vast.
Schuif de smalle reduceermof (27) evenals de komschijf (18) en de brede reduceermof (28) op de motoras. Gebruik
een zeskantmoer M 12 om ze op de as vast te zetten.
Schroef de kogelkop met tapbout (24) in de houder (5). Doe hetzelfde met de stervormige greep (22) met platte
kartelmoer M 8 (23).
- Haal de platte kartelmoer nog niet vast aan Houd u aan de voorgeschreven looprichting, die aan de binnenzijde van de schuurband (25) door de pijl aangeduid
wordt (zie figuur).
Door de kogelknop (24) in te drukken, wordt de asafstand kleiner. Plaats de schuurband (25) nu over de beide rollen
(9 en 28).
Stel de hoogte van de geleiding (15) tot de schuurband (25) in en zet vast.
Door aan de stervormige greep (22) te draaien en tegelijk de schuurband (25) met de hand te bewegen, brengt u de
schuurband (25) geleidelijk in de juiste positie tot deze recht over de rollen loopt.
Door de machine in te schakelen en tegelijk bij te stellen met de stervormige greep (22) wordt de schuurband (25)
nogmaals uitgelijnd.
Wanneer de schuurband recht over de rollen loopt, draait u de platte kartelmoer M 8 (23) vast.
Om de beschermingsplaat (26) te monteren, draait u de 5 draadschroeven uit de geleiding (15). Monteer de
beschermingsplaat en draai de schroeven weer vast.
3
IT
Per motivi legati all’imballaggio il montaggio del dispositivo di rettifica porta-nastro abrasivo deve essere operato dal
cliente secondo il seguente procedimento:
Applicare il dispositivo di rettifica porta-nastro abrasivo preassemblato (1-17) sul motore apposito bloccandolo
saldamente.
Premere la bussola di riduzione stretta (27), la mola a tazza (18) e la bussola di riduzione larga (28) sull’albero del
motore, quindi fissare il tutto con il dado esagonale M12.
Avvitare la testa sferica con il perno filettato (24) nel supporto (5), quindi la manopola a stella (22) con il dado zigrinato
con risalto M8 (23).
- Aspettare a stringere il dado zigrinato! Osservare il senso del movimento indicato dalle frecce applicate all’interno del nastro abrasivo (vedere figura).
Spingere la testa sferica (24) verso l’interno per ridurre la distanza tra gli assi. A questo punto applicare il nastro abrasivo
(25) sui due rulli (9 e 18).
Aggiustare l’elemento d’appoggio (15) in altezza rispetto al nastro abrasivo (25), quindi fissarlo stringendo saldamente.
Ruotando la manopola a stella (22) e muovendo nel contempo manualmente il nastro abrasivo (25), aggiustare
quest’ultimo fin quando non scorrerà esattamente al di sopra dei rulli.
Azionando la macchina e ottimizzando contemporaneamente la regolazione con la manopola a stella (22), il nastro
abrasivo (25) viene aggiustato ulteriormente.
Quando quest’ultimo scorrerà esattamente sopra i rulli, stringere il dado zigrinato con risalto M8 (23).
Per montare la lamiera di protezione (26) estrarre le 5 viti maschianti dall’elemento d’appoggio (15), applicare la lamiera
di protezione e fissare nuovamente le viti stringendole saldamente.
ES
Por razones de embalaje es necesario que el cliente mismo monte el dispositivo para lijado con cinta. Para este efecto,
debe procederse de la forma descrita a continuación:
Colocar el dispositivo para lijado con cinta (1-17) premontado sobre el motor de lijado y fijarlo.
Colocar ahora el casquillo reductor (27) así como la cazoleta (18) y el casquillo reductor ancho (28) en el eje del motor
y fijar estas piezas al eje mediante una tuerca hexagonal M12.
Atornillar la cabeza esférica con el bulón roscado (24) en el soporte (5). Atornillar también la perilla en estrella (22) con
la tuerca moleteada plana M8 (23).
- No apretar aún la tuerca moleteada plana.
Es preciso mantener la dirección de rotación preespecificada, que se encuentra indicada en el lado interior de la cinta
de lijar (25) mediante flechas (véase la figura).
Presionando la cabeza esférica (24) se reduce la distancia entre los ejes. Colocar ahora manualmente la cinta de lijar
(25) sobre ambos rodillos (9 y 18).
Alinear la posición vertical de la superficie de apoyo (15) respecto a la cinta de lijar (25) y apretarla.
Girando la perilla en estrella (22) y poniendo simultáneamente en movimiento la cinta de lijar (25) se alinea la cinta de
lijar (25) hasta que gire rectamente sobre los rodillos.
Conectando la máquina y reajustando al mismo tiempo la cinta mediante la perilla en estrella (22) se alinea otra vez
más la cinta de lijar (25).
Una vez que la cinta de lijar gire rectamente sobre los rodillos, se apreta la tuerca moleteada plana M8 (23).
Para montar la chapa de protección (26) desatornillar los 5 tornillos de la superficie de apoyo (15), colocar ahora la
chapa de protección y luego apretar nuevamente los tornillos.
4
PT
O cliente deverá efectuar a montagem da lixadeira de fita por razões de embalagem. Por isto dever-se-a proceder da
seguinte maneira:
Colocar a lixadeira pré-montada sobre o motor da lixadeira e prender o mesmo.
Colocar a luva redutora estreita (27) e a arruela de topo (18) e a luva redutora larga (28) no eixo do motor e fixar no
eixo do motor com ajuda de uma porca sextavada M 12.
Aparafusar o cabeçote esférico com o pino roscado (24) no suporte (5). Da mesma forma fixar o punho estrela (22) com
a porca ranhurada chata M 8 (23).
- Não fixar ainda a porca ranhurada chata A direcção de marcha prescrita, que está marcada no lado interno da esteira de lixa (25) através de flechas, deverá
ser obedecida (ver ilustração).
Ao se pressionar o cabeçote esférico (24) pode-se reduzir a distância do eixo, agora colocar a esteira de lixa (25) sobre
ambos rolos (9 e 18).
Alinhar o conjunto (15) na altura em relação a esteira de lixa (25) e apertar.
Ao se girar o punho de estrela (22) e simultaneamente colocar a esteira de lixa (25) em movimento com a mão, a esteira
de lixa (25) será alinhada até que a mesma marche em linha recta sobre os rolos.
Ao se ligar a máquina e simultaneamente ajustar com o punho estrela (22), a esteira de lixa (25) será alinhada
novamente.
Quando a esteira de lixa marchar de forma rectilínea sobre os rolos, apertar a porca ranhura chata M 8 (23).
Para a montagem da chapa protectora (26), devem ser desaparafusados os 5 parafusos roscados do conjunto (15),
colocar a chapa protectora e apertar novamente os parafusos.
DA
På grund af forpakningen skal kunden selv montere båndslibemaskinen. Dette sker efter følgende vejledning:
Det formonterede båndslibeanlæg (1-17) monteres på slibemotoren og klemmes fast.
Den smalle indsatspatron (27) samt kopskive (18) og den bredde indsatspatron (28) presses på motorakslen og
fastgøres ved hjælp af en sekskantmøtrik M 12 på motorakslen.
Skru kuglehovedet med gevindbolte (24) ind i holderen (5). Skru ligeledes stjernegrebet (22) på med den flade
fingermøtrik (23).
- den flade fingermøtrik må endnu ikke spændes helt til Omdrejningsretningen, der er markeret indvendig i slibebåndet (25) ved hjælp af pile, skal overholdes (se billede).
Ved at trykke kuglehovedet (24) ind formindskes akselafstanden, derefter lægges slibebåndet (25) på de to ruller
(9 og 16).
Underlaget (15) justeres og spændes fast i højde med slibebåndet (25).
Ved at dreje stjernegrebet (22) og ved at samtidigt bevæge slibebåndet (25) med hånden, justeres slibebåndet (25)
indtil det løber jævnt over rullerne.
Ved at starte maskinen og samtidig at efterregulere med stjernegrebet (22) rettes der endnu en gang på slibebåndet
(25).
Når slibebåndet løber jævnt på rullerne, skal den flade fingermøtrik M 8 (23) spændes til.
Skru de fem gevindskruer ud af underlaget (15) i forbindelse med monteringen af skærmpladen (26), placer
skærmpladen og spænd skruerne til igen.
5
SV
Av förpackningsskäl måste bandslipanordningen monteras av kunden. Monteringen sker på följande sätt:
Placera den förmonterade bandslipanordningen (1-17) på slipmotorn och spänn fast den.
Montera den smala reducerhylsan (27) samt slipskålen (18) och den breda reducerhylsan (28) på motoraxeln och
skruva fast det hela på motoraxeln med en sexkantmutter M12.
Skruva i kulan med gängbulten (24) i fästet (5). Skruva även i stjärnhandtaget (22) med den flata räfflade muttern M
8 (23).
- Vänta med att dra åt den räfflade muttern Arbetsriktningen som anges på slipbandets (25) insida med pilar får inte ändras (se bilden).
Genom att trycka in kulan (24) kan man minska axelavståndet. Lägg sedan slipbandet (25) på de båda trissorna (9 och
18).
Rikta in stödet (15) i höjd med slipbandet (25) och dra åt det.
När man vrider stjärnhandtaget (22) och samtidigt sätter igång slipbandet (25) för hand riktas slipbandet (25) tills det
löper rakt över trissorna.
När man startar maskinen och samtidigt gör en efterjustering med stjärnhandtaget (22) riktas slipbandet (25) en gång
till.
När slipbandet löper rakt över trissorna dras den flata räfflade muttern M8 (23) åt.
För att kunna montera skyddsplåten (26) måste de sex gängade skruvarna lossas ur stödet (15). Därefter lägger man
på skyddsplåten och drar åt skruvarna igen.
NO
Av forpakningsgrunner må båndslipeinnretningen monteres av kunden. Dette må gjøres slik:
Den formonterte båndslipeinnretningen (1-17) settes på slipermotoren og klemmes fast.
Den smale reduksjonshylsen (27), koppskiven (18) og den brede reduksjonshylsen (28) skyves inn på motorakselen
og festes med en sekskantmutter M 12 på motorakselen.
Kulehodet med gjengebolten (24) skrus inn i holderen (5). Det samme gjøres med stjernegrepet (22) med den flate
riflemutteren M 8 (23).
- Den flate riflemutteren må fremdeles ikke trekkes til Den angitte løperetningen som er avmerket på innersiden av slipebåndet (25) med en pil, må overholdes (se bildet).
Ved å trykke inn kulehodet (24) reduseres akselavstanden, deretter legges slipebåndet (25) på de to rullene (9 og 18).
Rett opp underlaget (15) til samme høyde som slipebåndet (25) og trekk til.
Ved å dreie stjernegrepet (22) og samtidig bevege slipebåndet (22), rettes slipebåndet (25) opp til det går rett over
rullene.
Ved å koble inn maskinen og samtidig etterregulere med stjernegrepet (22), rettes slipebåndet (25) opp en gang til.
Når slipebåndet går rett på rullene, trekkes den flate riflemutteren M 8 (23) godt fast
Til montering av verneplaten (26) skrur du de 5 gjengeskruene ut av underlaget (15), legger på verneplaten og skrur
skruene fast igjen.
6
FIN
Pakkausteknisistä syistä täytyy asiakkaan itse asentaa nauhahiomalaitteisto. Tämä on suoritettava seuraavan
kuvauksen mukaisesti:
Aseta esiasennettu nauhahiomalaitteisto (1 - 17) hiomakoneen moottorin päälle ja purista kiinni.
Asenna kapea vähennysholkki (27) sekä kuppilevy (18) ja leveä vähennysholkki (28) moottorin akselille ja kiinnitä ne
M12 kuusikulmamutterin avulla moottorin akselille.
Ruuvaa kierretangolla varustettu pallolaakeritappi (24) pidikkeeseen (5). Samoin myös tähtikahva (22) matalan
pyälletyn M8 mutterin (23) kanssa.
- Älä vielä kiristä matalaa pyällettyä mutteria täysin kiinni Määrättyä pyörimissuuntaa, joka on nuolella merkitty hiomanauhan (25) sisäpuolelle, täytyy noudattaa (katso kuva).
Akselien välinen etäisyys pienenee, kun pallolaakeritappia (24) painetaan sisään, aseta nyt hiomanauha (25)
molempien rullien (9 ja 18) päälle.
Kohdista asetustuen (15) korkeus hiomanauhaan (25) nähden ja kiristä kiinni.
Hiomanauha (25) kohdistetaan tähtikahvaa (22) kääntämällä ja liikuttamalla hiomanauhaa (25) samanaikaisesti käsin,
kunnes se kulkee suoraan rullien yli.
Hiomanauha (25) kohdistetaan uudelleen kytkemällä kone päälle ja suorittamalla samanaikaisesti jälkisäätö tähtikahvalla
(22).
Kun hiomanauha kulkee suorassa rullien päällä, pyälletty matala M8 mutteri (23) kiristetään kiinni.
Ruuvaa suojapellin (26) asentamista varten, 5 ruuvia irti asetustuesta (15), asenna suojapelti paikalleen ja kiristä ruuvit
jälleen kiinni.
7
Polígono Ind. N°6, Parcela 16,
E-28935 Móstoles (Madrid)
Tel.: +34-91-616 57 67, Fax: +34-91-616 43 55,
e-mail: metabo-madrid@accesosis.es
Kestra S.A. Soldadura,
Polg. Ind. La Ferreria, C.Del Treball, No. 19,
E- 08110 Montcada I Reixac,
Tel.: +34-935-750 030, Fax: +34-935-753 394
E Herramientas Metabo, S.A.,
Via Buozzi 22, I-20097 San Donato Milanese (MI)
Tel.: +39-02-556 001 11, Fax: +39-02-556 003 22,
e-mail: a.casano@stechel.it
I Carlo Stechel & Figli S.R.L.,
Badener Str. 816, CH-8010 Zürich
Tel.: +41-1-437 82 80, Fax: +41-1-437 82 77,
e-mail: metkis@swissonline.ch
Fischknecht, Markus Schweisstechnik,
Marktgasse 6, 9050 Appenzell
Tel.: +41-71-787 14 05, +41-79-696 36 44,
Fax: +41-78-782 07
C Metabo Kistool AG,
Keulschevaart 8, NL-3621 MX Breukelen,
Postbus 180, NL-3620 AD Breukelen,
Tel.: +31-3462-642 44, Fax: +31-3462-635 54,
e-mail: marianne@metabo.nl
H Metabo Nederland b. v.,
Scheldestraat 19-23, B-1080 Bruxelles/Brussel
Tél.: +32-2-427 71 10, Fax: +32-2-425 37 21,
e-meil: general@ferunion.be
B S.A. Ferunion N.V., 19-23, Rue de L‘Escaut /
Zone Industriell/BP 1, F-617000 Domfront
Tel.: +33-2-333 757 00, Fax: +33-2-333 720 70
F Lurem MACHINES à BOIS,
Tel.: +44-2380-732 000, Fax: +44-2380-747 500
D Elektra Beckum AG,
Daimlerstraße 1, D-49716 Meppen
A Tel.: +49-1803-333 456, Fax: +49-1803-333 457
G Metabo UK Ltd., 25 Majestic Road, GB-SO 16 OYT
Balakirevskij Pereulok 19, str. 1, RUS-Moscow
Tel.: +7-95-737 93 11; +7-95-737 93 12,
+7-95-737 93 13, Fax: +7-95-737 93 14,
e-mail: ita1@online.ru
r ITA Ltd.,
Peterburi tee 44, EST-11415 Tallinn
Tel.: +372-6-201 101, Fax: +372-6-201 112
e AS Mecro,
Rr. Fadil Rada 88, AL-Tirana
Tel.: +355-42-330 62, Fax: +355-42-330 63
a Extra Industrial Goods,
Futo U. 70, HU-3508 Miskolc
Tel.: +36-46-362 264; +36-46-366 363,
+36-30-450 618, Fax: +36-46-362 761
h EB Nefro KFT,
Spółka z o.o.J.V., ul. GdyĖska 28,
PL-73110 Stargard SzczeciĖski
Tel.: +48-91-578 47 72, Fax: +48-91-578 47 72
p EB- Polska,
Hannuksentie 1, FIN-02270 Espoo
Tel.: +358-9-804 851, Fax: +358-9-809 485
J Nofa OY, P.O.Box 28,
Box 525, Svaravaregatan 5, S-30180 Halmstad
Tel.: +46-35-154 400, Fax: +46-35-121 780
S HDF-Paulsson AB,
Postboks 536 Nanset, Sophus Buggesvei 48,
N-3252 Larvik
Tlf.: +47-33-114 777, Fax: +47-33-114 108
N Profilma-Import A/S,
Marielundvej 48 C, DK-2730 Herlev
Tel.: +44-84-13 55, Fax: +44-84-86 04,
e-mail: brasmus@post10.tele.dk
K Metabo Danmark A/S,
Rua 8, Lotes 8, 10, 12, P.O. Box 53,
P-7001 Évora-Codex
Tel.: +351-66-74 93 00, Fax: +351-66-74 93 09,
e-mail: bolas@mail.telepac.pt
P Bolas - Máquinas e Ferramentas de Qualidade, S.A.,
EB_Adr1B.fm
Orginceva ut. 17, SLO-51113 Ljublijana
Tel.: +386-61-168 16 20, Fax: +386-61-168 16 16
O Dilex d.o.o.,
Aleea Bran Nr. 2, BL. 92, P., Ap. 47,
RO- 751552 Bucuresli 4
Tel.: +40-13-217 445, Fax: +40-13-214 505
R Agent Trade, S. C., S.R.L.,
Vinice 293, SK-90021 Svaty Jur
Tel.: +42-1-744 971 981, Fax: +42-1-744 971 291
s Remtech Spol. S.R.O.,
Kralovicka 544, CZ-25001 Brandys nad Labem
Tel.: +42-202-804 458, Fax: +42-202-804 456,
e-mail: Miranda@metabo.cz,
Internet: http://www.metabo.cz
c Metabo s.r.o.,
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising