Bezzera | BB005 | Bezzera BB005 User Manual

Bezzera BB005 User Manual
BB005
Dal 1901
COD. 9942045.06
REV.00
BEZZERA
POS CODE
TABLE 1 (up to 31.12.09) - BB005NR
Dal 1901
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
13
14
15
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
5097809.01LL
5340008LL
7633333
7613007
5070651LW
7633906
7816002
7819901
7819908
7818002
5071731LL
7552001
7551001
7551003
7555001
7555003
7554001
5071730LW
5340007LL
5963095R
0BDF1
1R9009950
1R9001804
7999904
7819911
7822603
7814001
0BEB04CG
5373001
7990608
7370502
5522502
BB005
DESCRIPTION
FILTER HOLDER BRACKET
NOZZLE
SWITCH
FAIRLEAD M17V 3121145 RUBBER
COFFEE TRAY WITH LOGO
MICROSWITCH 250V
SCREW TCEI M4X12
SCREW TTEI M4X12
SCREW TTEI M4X8
TAPPING SCREW TPS D2.9X9.5
COVER
CABLE WITH AUSTRALIAN PLUG
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 125V 15A
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 250V 20A
CABLE WITH SCHUKO PLUG
CABLE WITH SWITZERLAND PLUG
CABLE WITH ENGLISH PLUG
BODY STAINLESS STEEL SATINED
MOTOR SUPPORT
HOPPER WITH SPACER
COVER FOR HOPPER 0,25 KG
FEET
PLUG
ADHESIVE RUBBER TOP
SCREW TTEI M4X25
NUT M4
WASHER Ø 4
SAFE-FINGER CAP GREY WITH MAGNET AND SCREW
COFFEE-PRESS
CLEANING BRUSH
CLAMP HOUSING
LABEL “BEZZERA”
2
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
45
1
7990608
Pennello pulizia
BB005
BEZZERA
TABLE 1 (up to 31.12.09) - BB005NR
Dal 1901
18
25
15
10
26
27
13
11
2
6
29
7
TAV. 03
20
4
14
12
23
24
28
3
1
5
21
3
cod. 9942045.06
19
22
8
rev.00
BEZZERA
POS CODE
TABLE 1 (up to 16.09.10) - BB005NR
Dal 1901
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
14
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
27
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
5097809.01LL
5340008.01
7633333
7613007
5070651LW
7633906
7816002
7819908
5071731.01LL
7555001LL
7551001LL
7551003LL
7552001LL
7555003LL
7554001LL
5071730LW
5340009.01LL
0BDF1
7822603
0BEB04CG
5373001
7990608
5522502
7818002
7474212
5224021
5471505
7822603
7819901
7614005
5999911LL
5963095R
BB005
DESCRIPTION
FILTER HOLDER BRACKET
NOZZLE
SWITCH
FAIRLEAD M17V 3121145 RUBBER
COFFEE TRAY WITH LOGO
MICROSWITCH 250V
SCREW TCEI M4X12
SCREW TTEI M4X8
COVER
CABLE WITH SHUKO PLUG
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 125V 15A
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 250V 20A
CABLE WITH AUSTRALIAN PLUG
CABLE WITH SWITZERLAND PLUG
CABLE WITH ENGLISH PLUG
BODY STAINLESS STEEL SATINED
MOTOR SUPPORT
COVER FOR HOPPER 0,25 KG
NUT M4
SAFE-FINGER CAP GREY WITH MAGNET AND SCREW
COFFEE-PRESS
CLEANING BRUSH
LABEL “BEZZERA”
TAPPING SCREW TPS D2.9X9.5
ADHESIVE FEET
STUD
SPRING
NUT M4
SCREW TCI M4x12
CABLE-PRESS
ADJUSTMENT HANDLE
HOPPER WITH SPACER
4
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
80
1
7990608
Pennello pulizia
BB005
BEZZERA
TABLE 1 (up to 16.09.10) - BB005NR
Dal 1901
17
20
19
10
36
21
24
18
31
30
35
12
22
2
7
TAV. 03
14
6
34
4
32
8
33
3
11
1
33
5
27
5
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
BEZZERA
POS CODE
TABLE 1 (from 17.09.10) - BB005NR
Dal 1901
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
12
13
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
5097809.01LL
5340008.03LL
7633333
7613007
5070651LW
7633906
7816002
7819908
5071731.02LL
7555001LL
7551001LL
7551003LL
7552001LL
7555003LL
7554001LL
7551006LL
5071729.01LW
5340009.02LL
5963095R
0BDF1
7305504
0BEB04CG
5373001
7990608
5522502
7818002
7474212
5224021
5999911LL
5471505
7614005
7822603
7819901
BB005
DESCRIPTION
FILTER HOLDER BRACKET
NOZZLE
SWITCH
FAIRLEAD M17V 3121145 RUBBER
COFFEE TRAY WITH LOGO
MICROSWITCH 250V
SCREW TCEI M4X12
SCREW TTEI M4X8
COVER
CABLE WITH SHUKO PLUG
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 125V 15A
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 250V 20A
CABLE WITH AUSTRALIAN PLUG
CABLE WITH SWITZERLAND PLUG
CABLE WITH ENGLISH PLUG
CABLE WITH TAIWAN PLUG
BODY STAINLESS STEEL SATINED
MOTOR SUPPORT
HOPPER WITH SPACER
COVER FOR HOPPER 0,25 KG
PLUG
SAFE-FINGER CAP GREY WITH MAGNET AND SCREW
COFFEE-PRESS
CLEANING BRUSH
LABEL “BEZZERA”
TAPPING SCREW TPS D2.9X9.5
ADHESIVE FEET
STUD
ADJUSTMENT HANDLE
SPRING
CABLE-PRESS
NUT M4
SCREW TCI M4x12
6
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
1
20
7990608
Pennello pulizia
BB005
BEZZERA
TABLE 1 (from 17.09.10) - BB005NR
22
Dal 1901
15
13
18
9
19
8
20
26
24
25
11
21
27
2
28
4
7
TAV. 03
29
29
10
5
1
3
12
23
6
16
7
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
BEZZERA
POS CODE
TABLE 2 (up to 31.12.09) - BB005TM
Dal 1901
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
15
15
15
15
16
17
18
19
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
5097809.01LL
5340008LL
7667015
7667014
7633333
7613007
5070651LW
7633906
7816002
7819901
7819908
7818002
7809809
5999910LL
5071731LL
7555001
7551001
7551003
7552001
7555003
7554001
5071729LW
5222204
5340009LL
5963095R
0BDF1
1R9009950
1R9001804
7999904
7819911
7822603
7814001
7817803
0BEB04CG
5373001
7990608
7370502
5522502
BB005
DESCRIPTION
FILTER HOLDER BRACKET
NOZZLE
TIMER 110V
TIMER 230/240V
SWITCH
FAIRLEAD M17V 3121145 RUBBER
COFFEE TRAY WITH LOGO
MICROSWITCH 250V
SCREW TCEI M4X12
SCREW TTEI M4X12
SCREW TTEI M4X8
TAPPING SCREW TPS D2.9X9.5
SCREW M3x5
KNOB
COVER
CABLE WITH SCHUKO PLUG
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 125V 15A
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 250V 20A
CABLE WITH AUSTRALIAN PLUG
CABLE WITH SWITZERLAND PLUG
CABLE WITH ENGLISH PLUG
BODY STAINLESS STEEL SATINED X TIMER
SPACER M3 ES.6 H11 OT
MOTOR SUPPORT
HOPPER WITH SPACER
COVER FOR HOPPER 0,25 KG
FEET
PLUG
ADHESIVE RUBBER TOP
SCREW TTEI M4X25
NUT M4
WASHER Ø 4
SCREW TPS M3X10 UNI 7688 DIN 965 A2
SAFE-FINGER CAP GREY WITH MAGNET AND SCREW
COFFEE-PRESS
CLEANING BRUSH
CLAMP HOUSING
LABEL “BEZZERA”
8
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
34
BB00545
1
1
5522065
7990608
Targa "BEZZERA"
Pennello pulizia
BEZZERA
TABLE 2 (up to 31.12.09) - BB005TM
Dal 1901
22
30
19
31
11
32
16
14
2
8
TAV. 03
7
34
24
27
5
18
15
3
28
12
33
17
4
1
6
25
9
cod. 9942045.06
29
13
23
26
9
rev.00
BEZZERA
POS CODE
TABLE 2 (up to 16.09.10) - BB005TM
Dal 1901
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
13
14
17
18
19
20
21
22
24
25
26
27
28
29
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
5097809.01LL
5340008.01
7633333
7613007
5070651LW
7633906
7816002
7819908
7809809
5071731.01LL
7555001LL
7551001LL
7551003LL
7552001LL
7555003LL
7554001LL
5071729LW
7639915
5340009.01LL
0BDF1
7822603
0BEB04CG
5373001
7990608
5522502
7818002
5963094
5055748.01LW
7474212
5999910LL
7667014.01
7667015.01
5224021
5471505
7822603
7819901
7614005
5999911LL
5963095R
BB005
DESCRIPTION
FILTER HOLDER BRACKET
NOZZLE
SWITCH
FAIRLEAD M17V 3121145 RUBBER
COFFEE TRAY WITH LOGO
MICROSWITCH 250V
SCREW TCEI M4X12
SCREW TTEI M4X8
SCREW M3x5
COVER
CABLE WITH SHUKO PLUG
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 125V 15A
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 250V 20A
CABLE WITH AUSTRALIAN PLUG
CABLE WITH SWITZERLAND PLUG
CABLE WITH ENGLISH PLUG
BODY STAINLESS STEEL SATINED
SPACER
MOTOR SUPPORT
COVER FOR HOPPER 0,25 KG
NUT M4
SAFE-FINGER CAP GREY WITH MAGNET AND SCREW
COFFEE-PRESS
CLEANING BRUSH
LABEL “BEZZERA”
TAPPING SCREW TPS D2.9X9.5
POTENTIOMETER
TIMER SUPPORT
ADHESIVE FEET
HANDLE
TIMER 230/240V
TIMER 110V
STUD
SPRING
NUT M4
SCREW TCI M4x12
CABLE-PRESS
ADJUSTMENT HANDLE
HOPPER WITH SPACER
10
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
BB005
BEZZERA
TABLE 2 (up to 16.09.10) - BB005TM
Dal 1901
20
17
10
19
21
36
31
24
30
18
35
12
22
2
7
34
11
TAV. 03
14
4
32
6
8
3
1
33
33
29
13
25
9
5
26
27
28
11
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
BEZZERA
POS CODE
TABLE 2 (from 17.09.10) - BB005TM
Dal 1901
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
13
14
15
17
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
5097809.01LL
5340008.03LL
7633333
7613007
5070651LW
7633906
7816002
7819908
7809809
5071731.02LL
7555001LL
7551001LL
7551003LL
7552001LL
7555003LL
7554001LL
7551006LL
5071729.01LW
7639915
5340009.02LL
5963095R
0BDF1
0BEB04CG
5373001
7990608
5522502
7818002
5963094
5055748.01LW
7474212
5999910LL
7667014.01
7667015.01
5224021
5999911LL
5471505
7614005
7822603
7819901
BB005
DESCRIPTION
FILTER HOLDER BRACKET
NOZZLE
SWITCH
FAIRLEAD M17V 3121145 RUBBER
COFFEE TRAY WITH LOGO
MICROSWITCH 250V
SCREW TCEI M4X12
SCREW TTEI M4X8
SCREW M3x5
COVER
CABLE WITH SHUKO PLUG
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 125V 15A
CABLE WITH USA PLUG 250V 20A
CABLE WITH AUSTRALIAN PLUG
CABLE WITH SWITZERLAND PLUG
CABLE WITH ENGLISH PLUG
CABLE WITH TAIWAN PLUG
BODY STAINLESS STEEL SATINED
SPACER
MOTOR SUPPORT
HOPPER WITH SPACER
COVER FOR HOPPER 0,25 KG
SAFE-FINGER CAP GREY WITH MAGNET AND SCREW
COFFEE-PRESS
CLEANING BRUSH
LABEL “BEZZERA”
TAPPING SCREW TPS D2.9X9.5
POTENTIOMETER
TIMER SUPPORT
ADHESIVE FEET
HANDLE
TIMER 230/240V
TIMER 110V
STUD
ADJUSTMENT HANDLE
SPRING
CABLE-PRESS
NUT M4
SCREW TCI M4x12
12
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
BB005
34
75
2
1
7819901
7990608
Vite con testa a bottone ed esagono incassato M4x12
Pennello pulizia
BEZZERA
TABLE 2 (from 17.09.10) - BB005TM
23
31
15
Dal 1901
17
19
10
20
8
21
29
30
12
22
32
33
2
4
7
34
11
TAV. 03
6
34
28
13
5
1
3
14
26
24
27
25
13
cod. 9942045.06
9
rev.00
BEZZERA
POS CODE
TABLE 3 - BB005NR / BB005TM
Dal 1901
1
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
7479979
7479980
0C201R0080F
0C201A4015C
0C201R4011D
0C106R1012B
0C106A1005I
0C101A0238B
BB005
DESCRIPTION
GRINDER 230/240V
GRINDER 110V
FLANGE ASSEMBLY WITH MILLS
REGULATOR ASSEMBLY
PLASTIC GEAR ASSEMBLY
MOTOR ASSEMBLY 110V
MOTOR ASSEMBLY 230/240V
FAN
14
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
BB005
BEZZERA
TABLE 3 - BB005NR / BB005TM
Dal 1901
2
6
3
1
4
5
15
cod. 9942045.06
rev.00
G.BEZZERA
MACCHINE PER CAFFE’ ESPRESSO
Via Luigi Bezzera,1
20088 Rosate - Milano - Italy
Tel. ++39 02 90848102 r.a. - Telefax ++39 02 90870287
Web: www.g.bezzera.it
e-mail: commerciale@bezzera.it
Cod.9942045.06 ed.07/14 rev.00
Dal 1901
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising