LG | KT-OPSF | Owner's Manual | LG KT-OPSF Owner’s Manual

LG KT-OPSF Owner’s Manual
Easy Setup Guide
WEIGHTS / ВЕС / GEWICHT / PESO / POIDS / GEWICHT / ‫الوزن‬
OPS Mounting Kit
KT-OPSG / KT-OPSF
ENG
ENGLISH
РУС
РУССКИЙ
DEU
FRA
FRANÇAIS
NED
NEDERLANDS
‫العربية العربية‬
DEUTSCH
ITA
ITALIANO
Please read this Easy Setup Guide carefully before operating your product. Keep it for future reference and record the model number and serial number of the product.
See the label attached on the product and quote this information to your dealer if you require service.
ACCESSORIES / КОМПЛЕКТАЦИЯ / ZUBEHÖR / ACCESSORI / ACCESSOIRES / UITPAKKEN / ‫الملحقات‬
РУС
The accessories supplied with your product may vary depending on the model.
Product specifications or contents in this manual may be changed without prior notice due to upgrade of product functions.
Комплектация продукта может отличаться в зависимости от модели.
Технические характеристики продуктов или содержимое данного руководства могут изменяться без предварительного уведомления ввиду модернизации
функций продукта.
Das im Lieferumfang enthaltene Zubehör ist modellabhängig.
Änderungen an den Produktspezifikationen oder am Inhalt dieses Handbuchs sind im Zuge von Aktualisierungen der Produktfunktionen vorbehalten.
ITA
Gli accessori forniti con il prodotto potrebbero variare in base al modello.
Le specifiche del prodotto o il contenuto del presente manuale possono subire modifiche senza preavviso in caso di aggiornamento delle funzioni
del prodotto.
FRA
Les accessoires fournis avec le produit diffèrent en fonction du modèle choisi.
Les caractéristiques des produits ou le contenu de ce manuel peuvent être modifiés sans avis préalable en cas de mise à jour des fonctions.
NED
Welke accessoires bij uw product worden geleverd, is afhankelijk van het model.
Productspecificaties kunnen of inhoud van deze handleiding kan worden gewijzigd zonder voorafgaande kennisgeving als gevolg van
doorgevoerde verbeteringen in het product.
.‫قد تختلف الملحقات المتوفرة مع المنتج باختالف الطراز‬
.‫قد تتغيّر مواصفات المنتج أو المحتويات في هذا الدليل من دون إشعار مسبق نتيجة لترقية وظائف المنتج‬
‫العربية‬
*MBM64836411*
DEU
1.27 kg
РУС
1,27 кг
DEU
1,27 kg
ITA
1,27 kg
FRA
1,27 kg
NED
1,27 kg
Product specifications shown above may be changed without prior notice due to upgrade of product functions.
Указанные выше характеристики продуктов могут быть изменены без предварительного уведомления в связи с модернизацией функций
устройства.
Die oben aufgeführten Spezifikationen können sich aus Gründen der Funktionsverbesserung ohne Vorankündigung ändern.
Le specifiche del prodotto precedentemente indicate possono subire modifiche senza preavviso in seguito all’aggiornamento delle funzioni del prodotto.
Les spécifications produit affichées ci-dessus peuvent être modifiées sans avis préalable en cas de mise à jour des fonctions.
De bovenstaande productspecificaties kunnen worden gewijzigd zonder voorafgaande kennisgeving als gevolg van doorgevoerde verbeteringen van het product.
‫ كجم‬1.27
.‫قد تتغيّر مواصفات المنتج المبيّنة أعاله من دون إشعار مسبق نتيجة لترقية وظائفه‬
‫العربية‬
INSTALLING GUIDE BRACKET
УСТАНОВКА КРОНШТЕЙНА
MONTIEREN DER FÜHRUNGSHALTERUNG
INSTALLAZIONE DELLA STAFFA GUIDA
INSTALLATION DE LA PLAQUE DE GUIDAGE
DE GELEIDEBEUGEL BEVESTIGEN
(1909-REV01)
ENG
ENG
‫تثبيت سكة التوجيه‬
ENG
РУС
DEU
Cards
Печатные
материалы
Karten
Main Unit
Основное
устройство
Hauptteil
Power Cable
Кабель питания
Netzkabel
a Screw (M3 x L5.5), 8 EA
(Fixing screws for KT-OPS* and
metal back cover)
b Screw (M3 x L8), 4 EA
(Fixing screws for plastic
back cover)
Connecting
Cable
a Винт (M3 x L5,5), 8 шт
(Крепежные винты для
KT-OPS* и металлической
задней крышки)
b Винт (M3 x L8), 4 шт
(Крепежные винты для
пластиковой задней
крышки)
Соединительный
кабель
a Schraube (M3 x L5,5),
8 Stück
(Befestigungsschrauben für
KT-OPS* und Rückseite aus
Metall)
b Schraube (M3 x L8),
4 Stück
(Befestigungsschrauben für
Rückseite aus Kunststoff)
Verbindungskabel
Y-type Cable
Кабель Y-типа
ITA
a Vite (M3 x L5,5), 8 EA
(Viti di fissaggio per KT-OPS* e
coperchio posteriore in metallo)
b Vite (M3 x L8), 4 EA
(Viti di fissaggio per il
coperchio posteriore in
plastica)
Cavo di
collegamento
Cavo di tipo Y
FRA
Cartes
Unité principale
Câble d’alimentation
a Vis (M3 x L5,5), 8 EA
(Vis de fixation pour KT-OPS*
et coque arrière en métal)
b Vis (M3 x L8), 4 EA
(Vis de fixation pour coque
arrière en plastique)
Câble de
connexion
Câble en Y
Netsnoer
a Schroef (M3 x L5,5), 8 EA
(Bevestigingsschroeven voor
KT-OPS* en metalen
achterzijde)
b Schroef (M3 x L8), 4 EA
(Bevestigingsschroeven voor
plastic achterzijde)
Aansluitkabel
Y- kabel
‫كابل الطاقة‬
،‫)‏‬M3 x L5.5( ‫ البرغي‬a
‫ لكل وحدة‬8
‫ والغطاء‬KT-OPS*‎‫(تثبيت براغي‬
)‫الخلفي المعدني‬
‫ لكل وحدة‬4 ،‫)‏‬M3 x L8( ‫ البرغي‬b
‫(تثبيت براغي الغطاء الخلفي‬
)‫البالستيكي‬
‫كبل التوصيل‬
Y ‫كبل من نوع‬
‫العربية‬
‫البطاقات‬
‫الوحدة الرئيسية‬
Depending on model / В зависимости от модели / Abhängig vom Modell / In base al modello / Selon le modèle / Afhankelijk van het model /
www.lg.com
Изображения в этом руководстве могут отличаться от реального устройства.
DEU
Die Abbildungen in dieser Anleitung können vom tatsächlichen Produkt abweichen.
ITA
Le illustrazioni in questo manuale possono differire dal prodotto reale.
FRA
Les illustrations présentées dans ce manuel peuvent différer de votre produit.
NED
De afbeeldingen kunnen afwijken t.o.v. het product.
1
Cavo di
alimentazione
Hoofdeenheid
РУС
Y-Kabel
Unità principale
Kaarten
The illustrations in this manual may differ from the actual product.
.‫قد تختلف الصور في هذا الدليل عن المنتج الفعلي‬
Schede
NED
ENG
2
Screw
OPS Hole Cover
‫العربية‬
3
a Screw / b Screw
KT-OPS* INSTALLATION ENVIRONMENT
УСЛОВИЯ УСТАНОВКИ KT-OPS*
KT-OPS* – INSTALLATIONSUMGEBUNG
AMBIENTE DI INSTALLAZIONE KT-OPS*
ENVIRONNEMENT D’INSTALLATION DU KT-OPS*
KT-OPS* INSTALLATIEOMGEVING
KT-OPS*‎‫موقع تثبيت‬
:D
epending on model
a Screw (M3 x L5.5) x 4
(Fixing screws for
metal back cover)
b Screw (M3 x L8) x 4
(Fixing screws for
plastic back cover)
10 cm
10 cm
10 cm
KT-OPS*
10 cm
10 cm
10 cm
10 cm
10 cm
4
5
a Screw
Connector on the KT-OPS*
ENG
Install KT-OPS* Attached to Monitor.
ENG
Install KT-OPS*.
РУС
Установите KT-OPS* на монитор.
РУС
Установите KT-OPS*.
DEU
Bringen Sie den KT-OPS* am Monitor an.
DEU
Installieren Sie den KT-OPS*.
ITA
Installare il dispositivo KT-OPS* fissandolo al monitor.
ITA
Installare il dispositivo KT-OPS*.
FRA
Installez le KT-OPS* fixé au moniteur BY Installez le KT-OPS*, fixé sur
moniteur.
FRA
Installez le KT-OPS*.
NED
Bevestigen van de KT-OPS* aan de monitor.
NED
Installeer KT-OPS*.
.‫ بتوصيله بجهاز العرض‬KT-OPS*‎‫تثبيت‬
‫العربية‬
.KT-OPS*‎‫تثبيت‬
‫العربية‬
NOTE / ПРИМЕЧАНИЕ / HINWEIS / NOTA / REMARQUE / OPMERKING /
Connecting Cable
6
a Screw
CAUTION /
ВНИМАНИЕ / VORSICHT / ATTENZIONE /
AVERTISSEMENT / LETOP /
OPS Player
ENG
• Tightening a screw larger than M3 x L5.5 may damage the adapter.
РУС
• Использование винтов размером больше M3 x L5,5 может
привести к повреждению адаптера.
DEU
• Das Festziehen einer Schraube größer als M3 x L5,5 könnte den Adapter
beschädigen.
ITA
• Il serraggio di viti superiori a M3 x L5,5 potrebbe danneggiare
l’adattatore.
FRA
• Si vous utilisez une vis plus grande que le format M3 x L5,5, vous risquez
d’endommager l’adaptateur.
NED
• Vastdraaien met een schroef die groter is dan M3 x L5,5 kan schade
toebrengen aan de adapter.
.‫ إتالف المحوّل‬L5.5 × ‎M
‫ ‏‬3 ‫• •يُمكن لربط برغي أكبر من مقاس‬
Installation complete
‫العربية‬
ENG
• Leave at least 10 cm of space at each side of the player from an obstacle when installing the player to ensure sufficient ventilation.
РУС
• Установите медиапроигрыватель на расстоянии не менее 10 см от стены и других объектов для обеспечения достаточной вентиляции.
DEU
• Achten Sie bei der Installation auf einen Mindestabstand von 10 cm zwischen dem Media Player und anderen Gegenständen, um eine ausreichende Belüftung zu
gewährleisten.
ITA
• Lasciare uno spazio minimo di 10 cm su ogni lato del lettore per garantire una ventilazione adeguata.
FRA
• Lors de l’installation, veillez à laisser un espace d’au moins 10 cm de chaque côté pour permettre une ventilation optimale.
NED
• Zorg voor ten minste 10 cm vrije ruimte aan beide kanten van de speler wanneer u de speler installeert. Dit zorgt voor voldoende ventilatieruimte.
.‫ سم بين كل جانب من جوانب المش ّغل وأي عائق عند تثبيت المش ّغل لتوفير التهوية المناسبة‬10 ‫• •اترك على األقل مسافة‬
‫العربية‬
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising