Bush Hog | RMB Boom Mower | Parts Manual | Bush Hog RMB Boom Mower RMB Series Boom Mower Parts Manual

Bush Hog RMB Boom Mower RMB Series Boom Mower Parts Manual
PT5/PT5-2
POWERTRIM
SICKLE BAR
BOOM MOWER
Revised 04/19
PART'S MANUAL
SECTION 90
PARTS ORDERING GUIDE
The following instructions are offered to help eliminate needless delay and error in processing purchase orders for the equipment in this section.
1. The Parts Section is prepared in logical sequence and grouping of parts that belong
to the basic machine featured in this manual. Part Numbers and Descriptions are given
to help locate the parts and quantities required.
2. The Purchase Order must include the name and address of the person or organization ordering the parts, who should be charged, and if possible, the serial number of the
machine for which the parts are ordered.
3. The Purchase Order must clearly list the quantity of each part, the complete and correct
part number (be sure to include all periods), and the basic name of the part.
4. The Manufacturer reserves the right to substitute parts where applicable.
5. Some parts are unlisted items which are special production items not normally stocked
and are subject to special handling. Request a quotation for such parts before sending
a Purchase Order.
6. The Manufacturer reserves the right to change prices without prior notice.
For maximum safety and to guarantee optimum product reliability, always
use genuine BUSH HOG Parts. The use of inferior replacement parts may
causepremature or catastrophic failure which could result in serious injury
or death.Direct any questions regarding parts to:
BUSH HOG
2501 Griffin Ave.
Selma, AL 36703
www.bushhog.com
Contact Us
800-304-2836
©2009 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
INDEX
PT5 POWERTRIM SICKLE BAR
ITEM
PAGE NUMBER
MOTOR ASSEMBLY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-1
CAB MOUNTING KIT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-2
HYDRAULIC HOSE KIT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-3
DECAL KIT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-4
CABLE AND BRACKET MODULE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-5
HYDRAULIC VALVE MODULE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-6
HYDRAULIC INSTALLATION KIT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-7
LIFT RAM ASSEMBLY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-8
BOOMRAM ASSEMBLY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-9
CUTTER BAR MOUNTING MODULE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-10, 90-1-11
DIPPER ARM MODULE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-12, 90-1-13
MAIN ARM MODULE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-14, 90-1-15
MAINFRAME REAR MOUNT MODULE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-16, 90-1-17
CUTTER BAR ASSEMBLY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-18
KNIFE ASSEMBLY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-19
KNIFE HEEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-20
FLOW CONTROL KIT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .90-1-21
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
MOTOR ASSEMBLY
12
2
3
6
2
8, 9
5
7
3
10, 11
7
4
5
1
REF.
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
PART
NO.
8301288
8120003
8650104
1090035
8301045
8581330
8600112
9343043
9100203
8201134
8201135
8301267
8699243
DESCRIPTION
MOTOR C/W COUPLING & ELBOWS
ADAPTOR 3/4" JIC x 1/2" BSP MM
1/2"BSP BONDED SEAL PP45D *BI*
SPLINED ADAPTOR M02/14
ELBOW KIT C/W '0'RING & 3 BOLTS
UNION C/W FITTINGS
'O' RING
CAP SCREW M6 X 20 LG SKT
SPRING WASHER 6MM BZP*DIN 127B
TAB WASHER
THIN NUT M12 X 1.5P
MOTOR C/W FITTINGS
SEAL REPAIR KIT FOR MOTOR ASSY
90-1-1
8, 9
QTY.
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
JUNE,2018
CAB MOUNTING KIT
2
4
11
3
3
1
7
9
12
3
1
8
4
3
15
14
8
10
11
5
13
6
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
9213113
30.068.88
30.209.71
30.209.73
42312.02
08.317.01
41.046.01
30.070.64
9100203
9193004
06.729.02
05.948.37
9313054
9100204
9100104
DESCRIPTION
CAPSCREW M6 X 55
CAPSCREW M6 X 45MM 8.8 GRADE Z/P
CLAMP SINGLE 1"
COVER PLATE
BRACKET, MOUNTING
PLATE - CONTROL BOX
PLATE - LEVER MOUNTING
NUT, NYLOC M6 Z/P
LOCKWASHER, 6MM
WING NUT, M8 BZP
PLASTIC PLUG 1"x10-12 SWG
WING NUT M6 X 1.0
CAPSCREW 8MM X 25
LOCKWASHER 8MM
FLATWASHER 8MM
90-1-2
QTY.
7
2
6
3
1
1
1
6
3
2
2
3
2
2
2
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
HOSE KIT SWING TRIM
4
5
2
1
6
3
1
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
08.958.49
08.958.41
08.957.20
08.957.25
08.957.36
08.958.17
DESCRIPTION
HOSE 3/4” JIC FS/F90 4100MM LONG
HOSE 3/4” JIC FS/F90 3300MM LONG
HOSE 9/16” JIC FS/F90 1200MM LONG
HOSE 9/16” JIC FS/F90 1700MM LONG
HOSE 9/16” JIC FS/F90 2800MM LONG
HOSE 3/4” JIC FS/F90 950MM LONG
90-1-3
QTY.
1
1
2
2
2
2
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
April, 2019
DECALKIT
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
02967827
02958241
02965262
02962764
02962765
02965093
3688303
50063360
50068742
7103230
N/A
D524
22980.01
00763977
D867
D559
90-1-4
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
DANGER DECAL, MULTI HAZARD
DANGER DECAL, IN OPERATION
WARNING DECAL, OIL LEAKS
PINCH POINT DECAL, SPECIFIC
PINCH POINT DECAL, GENERAL
ATTENTION OVERSPEED DECAL
SHARP BLADES DECAL
BUSH HOG LOGO DECAL
MODEL DECAL PT5
POP RIVET
SERIAL NUMBER PLATE
BOOKLET, SAFETY DECAL
SMV DECAL, PLACKARD
NOTICE TO OWNER DECAL
DANGER DECAL
DECAL, GENUINE BUSH HOG PARTS
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
CABLE AND BRACKET MODULE
10
7
3
9
1
8
11
12
10
3
6
10
6
5
16
4
2
17
18
15
19
13
14
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
9100103
9100104
9163003
9163004
9343032
7650306
8017067
09.968.99
8017068
8017058
04.282.70
1290270
1090313
1090124
9213164
1090312
00751693
9313055
9100205
DESCRIPTION
FLATWASHER 6MM ZP
FLATWASHER 8MM
NYLOC NUT M6
NYLOC NUT M8
CAPSCREW M5 X 16 SOCKET HD.
BRACKET, ARM REST
KNOB, GREEN
KNOB, RED
KNOB-YELLOW
CONTROL HD/CABLE ASSY. 2.5M
STUD M6 X 191 BZP
OPERATING LABEL
CLAMP PLATE
VALVE MOUNT BAR
CAPSCREW M8 X 80
VALVE MOUNT PLATE
CAPSCREW M8 X 16
CAPSCREW M10 X 25
LOCKWASHER 10MM ZP
90-1-5
QTY.
3
1
6
3
8
1
1
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
2
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
VALVE MODULE
1
7
8
5
6
3
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8130355
8581217
8130130
1075115
8581218
8581208
8581235
8650103
2
4
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
VALVE SD5/4
FITTING 3/8”BSPM - 3/4”JIC MALE
FITTING 3/8”BSP - 1/2” JIC RESTRICTOR ‘T’.9
FITTING, ADAPTOR
FITTING 3/8” BSPM -1/2” JICM LONG ADAPTOR
RESTRICTOR ADAPTOR
UNION, EXTENSION 3/8”BSP - 3/4” JIC
SEAL 3/8”
90-1-6
1
2
2
3
1
2
1
11
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
HYDRAULIC INSTALL KIT
11
11
10
16
7
7
1
1
8
5
4
3
6
9
2
16
4 17
13
12
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
8590074
11.068.69
6000112
8650104
8581329
8581585
8002108
7135084
7106187
1090306
1090303
1090092
1090093
8501148
00900913
8581221
8120003
DESCRIPTION
1/2" BSP QUICK RELEASE
ADAPTOR-TEE 3/8" BSP FMM
ADAPTOR 3/8" X 1/2" BSP MM
1/2" BSP BONDED SEAL PP45D *BI*
ELBOW C/W FITTINGS
1/4" BSP BLANKING CAP
DUST CAP
HOSE TIE 180.0 LG
NYLON STRAP -HOSE
LIFT RAM-JIC
REACH / ANGLE RAM ASSY.JIC
DRAIN LINE ADAPTOR-LARGE
DRAIN LINE ADAPTOR-SMALL
NYLON HOSE 5000 LG
SLEEVING BULK REEL -BLACK
3/8" BSP FEMALE SWIVEL TO
ADAPTOR
90-1-7
QTY.
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
7
3
1
2
1
1
1
800
2
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
LIFT RAM ASSEMBLY
6A
y
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6A
1090274
08.955.06
8124116
8650103
1130002
1090306
8699188
DESCRIPTION
Ram
Adaptor, 3/8 BSP x 9/16-18 JIC
Blank - Restrictor
Seal
Bushing
Ram and Fittings
Seal Repair Kit for Ram Cylinder
90-1-8
QTY.
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
BOOM RAM ASSEMBLY
y
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
1090271P
8699202
08.955.06
8124126
8650103
1130002
1090303
2
3
4
5
6
DESCRIPTION
Ram
Seal Kit
Adaptor, 3/8 BSP x 9/16-18 JIC
Restrictor 0.9 mm
Seal
Bushing
Ram and Fittings
90-1-9
QTY.
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
JUNE, 2018
CUTTER BAR MOUNTING MODULE
12
3
18
6
14
2 5
9
11
16
14
23 28 30
21
26
25
24
22
1
8
17 14
4
12
27
4
29
31 33, 32
35
7
19
15
13
10
20
15
13
90-1-10
28
34
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
JUNE, 2018
CUTTER BAR MOUNTING MODULE
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
0100107
0406235
0406247
0428120
0600073
1090037
1090102
1090277
1090278
1090284
1090295
1090308
9100105
9100205
9143005
9313035
9313055
9313075
9353085
9353105
9501326
1090056
1090057
1090059
2558416
1090061
0600074
0401225
9100206
9213116
1090054
9343023
9100203
1090058
1090055
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
FLATWASHER 3/4"
STD EXTERNAL CIRCLIP
STD EXTERNAL CIRCLIP
SPRING DOWEL 10 X 20LG BZP
DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING
RETAINING WASHER
SPACER SHIM
PIVOT TUBE W.ASSY.
CRANKSHAFT W.ASSY.
CUTTERBAR MOUNTING BRACKET WA
CONNECTING ROD ASSY
DRIVE COVER W.ASSY
FLATWASHER M10
LOCKWASHER 10MM BZP
CLEVELOCK NUT M10 COARSE
CAPSCREW M10 X 16 (COARSE) H.T.
CAPSCREW M10 X 25 (COARSE) H.T.
CAPSCREW M10 X 35 (COARSE) H.T.
LG SOCKET CSK, M10 X 40
SCKT HD C/SUNK SCREW M10 X 50MM
SPLIT PIN 5MM DIA. NOM. X 32MM
BEARING HSG
SPIGOT
BUSHING
SPRING DOWEL M12 X 50
SPRING DOWEL M7 X 40
BEARINGS
EXTERNAL CIRCLIP, 25MM DIA
LOCKWASHER 12MM BZP
CAPSCREW M12 X 55 (COURSE)
BEARING CAP
CAPSCREW SOCKET HD.M6 X 1 X 12MM
6MM SPRING WASHER BZP
SWIVEL
ROD
90-1-11
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
5
7
5
2
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
DIPPER ARM MODULE
90-1-12
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
DIPPER ARM MODULE
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
0425630
0425640
0901121
1090001
1090002
1090038
1090043
1090046
1090047
1090048
1090103
1090265
1090282
1090279
1090280
1090281
7114076
9100205
9143004
9213104
9313035
9313065
9501326
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
SPRING DOWEL 6 X 30 MM
SPRING DOWEL 6 X 40 MM
GREASE NIPPLE 1/8in BSP TAPER
HINGE BEARING-RAILKO 09109
BUSH CT542 X 7/16" LONG
MOTOR LOCATING RING
PIN W/A
ROD END PIN-REACH RAM
PIVOT PIN-OUTER ARM
ROD END PIN-ANGLE RAM
PLASTIC PLUG A1006
OUTER ARM
HOSE GUARD-OUTER ARM
SLAVE LINK
RADIUS ARM W.ASSY. FRONT
RADIUS ARM W.ASSY. REAR
HOSE CLAMP-LOWER
10MM SPRING WASHER BZP*DIN127B
CLEVELOK NUT 6 X 40 MM COARSE
CAPSCREW M8 X 50 (COARSE) H.T.
CAPSCREW M10 X 16 (COARSE) H.T.
CAPSCREW M10 X 30 (COARSE) H.T.
SPLIT PIN 5MM DIA. NOM.X 32MM
90-1-13
2
1
1
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
1
3
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
MAIN ARM MODULE
90-1-14
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
MAIN ARM MODULE
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
0100107
0425522
0425540
0901121
1090003
1090040
1090041
1090043
1090262
1090283
6012032
7012037
7114076
9100205
9143005
9213125
9313035
9501326
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
FLATWASHER 3/4"
SPRING DOWEL 5 X 22MM
SPRING DOWEL 5 X 40 MM
GREASE NIPPLE 1/8in BSP TAPER
SPRING LC-100K-8
INTERLOCK BLOCK
ARM INTERLOCK BAR
PIN W/A
MAIN ARM W.ASSY
HOSE GUARD-MAIN ARM
BUCKET PIVOT BUSH - PLASTIC
TENSION BUSH
HOSE CLAMP-LOWER
LOCKWASHER 10MM BZP*DIN127B
CLEVELOCK NUT M10 COARSE
CAPSCREW M10 X 60 (COARSE) H.T.
CAPSCREW M10 X 16 (COARSE) H.T.
SPLIT PIN 5MM DIA. NOM. X 32MM
90-1-15
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
MAINFRAME REAR MOUNT MODULE
90-1-16
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
MAINFRAME REAR MOUNT MODULE
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
36
37
38
39
T1657
0425640
0428150
0901121
1090022
1090039
1090042
1090044
1090260
1090263
6012026
7012037
7114076
9163005
9213165
9501507
1090024
1090051
1090264
1090269
1090270
1090050
1090025
1090023
9501326
0431104
0100107
0425525
0431217
1090384
9313087
9100207
9113007
1090045
46505.01
-----------
DESCRIPTION
PIN, LINKAGE, 3/4”
SPRING DOWEL 6 X 40 MM
SPRING DOWEL 10 X 50MM BZP
GREASE NIPPLE 1/8in BSP TAPER
SWING LINK
INTERLOCK LEVER
PIVOT PIN-MAIN ARM
BASE END PIN-LIFT RAM
MAIN FRAME W.ASSY
STAND LEG
DOUBLE PIPE CLAMPS
TENSION BUSH
HOSE CLAMP-LOWER
NYLOC NUT M10
CAPSCREW M10 X 80 (COARSE) H.T.
COTTER PINS 6 X 50MM BZP
SLEEVE
LEG PIN
INTERLOCK BAR
STABILIZER UPPER
STABILIZER-LOWER
INTERLOCK SPRING
LINKAGE BAR
SWING LINK PIN
SPLIT PIN 5MM DIA. NOM. X 32MM
SPRING COTTER 1/8" DIA
FLATWASHER 3/4"
SPRING DOWEL 5 X 25 LG BZP
MEDIUM LINCH PIN
SPACER TUBE - SWINGTRIM
CAPSCREW M16 X 40 (COARSE) H.T.
LOCKWASHER 16MM BZP
HEXNUT M16 COARSE *BI*
CHAIN ASSY REF 25200005
HOLDER
RIVET
WASHER
90-1-17
QTY.
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
6
1
2
1
3
1
4
4
4
1
1
2
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
CUTTER BAR ASSEMBLY
2
15
6, 12
16
3
8
5
11
18
7
13
10
7
14
10
9
13
17
10
4
1
19
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
1090151
1090327
1090292
1090152
9313065
9313064
1090072
1090080
1090078
9113004
9113005
9147004
1090077
1090073
1090074
1090075
1090119
9100205
1090326
DESCRIPTION
BAR
KNIFE ASSY
KNIFE HEEL ASSEMBLY
KNIFE GUARD
CAPSCREW M10 X 30 (COARSE) H.T.
CAPSREW M8 X 30 (COARSE) H.T.
BAR SECTION
END FINGER
WASHER 10.5
HEXNUT 8MM COARSE
HEXNUT 10MM COARSE
SELF-LOCK NUT M8 UNPLATED
DOME HD BOLT
DOME HD BOLT
KNIFE CLIP
WEAR PLATE
DISC SPRING - 8MM I/D BZP
LOCKWASHER 10MM BZP
CUTTER BAR ASSEMBLY
90-1-18
QTY.
1
1
1
1
2
5
27
1
10
27
2
5
10
17
5
5
10
10
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
KNIFE ASSEMBLY
1)
i
i
t o
u
q
e
r
w
t
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1090150
1090067
1090066
1090063
1090064
1090062
1090069
1090068
1090149
1090327
Knife, Back
Knife Section
Knife Section
Rivet
Rivet
Rivet
Reinforcement
Plate
Knife Section
Knife Assembly
1
13
1
39
14
5
1
5
1
1
90-1-19
r y
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL
KNIFE HEEL
q
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1090292
1090119
9213104
9163004
1090083
1090082
1090084
9363044
----------9313044
9100204
DESCRIPTION
Knife Heel Assy
Washer, Disc Spring 8mm
Capscrew M8 x50 - HT
Lock Nut M8, Nylock
Plate
Plate
Rivet
Screw, Skt Hd M8 x 20
Hex Nut M8 x 1.25
Capscrew, M8 x 1.25 -29
Lockwasher M8
90-1-20
QTY.
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
3
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
FLOW CONTROL VALVE KIT
REF.
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
8104047
8650104
8120003
1090157
9100103
9100203
9163003
----------1090158
234430812
08.958.08
8001122
41658.10
DESCRIPTION
Flow Divider
Seal
Adaptor
Plate
Flatwasher, M6
Spring Washer, M6
Nyloc Nut M6
Bolt, M6 x 60
Bolt, M6 x 35
Clamp Plate
Adaptor Tee, 3/4" JIC MFM
Hose 3/8 Bore x 500mm JIC 90 x ST
Adaptor 3/4" JIC MF90 Compact Swivel Union
3/4" JIC Hose 600mm Lg
90-1-21
QTY.
1
3
3
1
2
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
© 2011 Alamo Group Inc.
2501 Griffin Ave.• Selma, AL 36703
www.bushhog.com
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising