Tripp Lite | SRLCRNSPPT | Installation guide | Tripp Lite SRLCRNSPPT Installation Guide

Tripp Lite SRLCRNSPPT Installation Guide
Installation Guide
Cable Runway Corner Bracket
Model: SRLCRNSPPT
The SRLCRNSPPT Cable Runway Corner Bracket creates a radius for L-, T-, or X-shaped intersections of cable runway.
Español 2 • Français 3 • Русский 4
Parts List
Corner Bracket (x1)
Clamp (x4)
M6 Bolt (x4)
M6 Split Lock
Washer (x4)
M6 Nut (x4)
Assembly
1
2
15.48”
[393 mm]
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
Copyright © 2018 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved.
Cable Runway
Not Included
Guía de Instalación
Soporte de Esquina para Canaleta para Cable
Modelo: SRLCRNSPPT
El Soporte de Esquina para Canaleta para Cable SRLCRNSPPT crea un radio para intersecciones de canaletas para cable con
forma de L, T, o X.
English 1 • Français 3 • Русский 4
Lista de Partes
Soporte de Esquina (x1)
Abrazadera (x4)
Tornillo M6 (x4)
Arandela de
Presión M6 (x4)
Tuerca M6 (x4)
Ensamble
1
Canaleta para cables
No Incluida
2
393 mm
[15.48”]
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 EE. UU. • www.tripplite.com/support
Copyright © 2018 Tripp Lite. Todos los derechos reservados.
2
Guide d'installation
Support en cornière pour course
de câbles
Modèle : SRLCRNSPPT
Le support en cornière pour course de câbles SRLCRNSPPT crée un rayon pour les intersections de courses de câbles en
forme de L-, T- ou X.
English 1 • Español 2 • Русский 4
Liste des pièces
Support en cornière (x1)
Bride (x4)
Boulon M6 (x4)
Rondelle d'arrêt
fendue M6 (x4)
Écrou M6 (x4)
Assemblage
1
Course de câbles
non incluse
2
393 mm
(15,48 po)
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
Droits d'auteur © 2018 Tripp Lite. Tous droits réservés.
3
Руководство по установке
Угловой кронштейн для крепления кабелепроводов
Модель: SRLCRNSPPT
Угловой кронштейн для крепления кабельного трапа мод. SRLCRNSPPT создает необходимый радиус для Г-, T- и X-образных пересечений кабелепроводов.
English 1 • Español 2 • Français 3
Комплектация
Угловой кронштейн (1 шт.)
Фиксатор (4 шт.)
Болт M6 (4 шт.)
Гроверная шайба M6
(4 шт.)
Гайка M6 (4 шт.)
Порядок сборки
1
Кабелепровод в
комплект не входит
2
393 мм
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
Охраняется авторским правом © 2018 Tripp Lite. Перепечатка запрещается.
4
18-03-427 93-3831_RevA
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising