Tripp Lite | DMCS1732S | Owner's Manual | Tripp Lite DMCS1732S Owner's Manual

Tripp Lite DMCS1732S Owner's Manual
Owner’s Manual
Mobile Workstation
with Flat-Panel Mount
Model: DMCS1732S
75x75
100x100
32"
MAX
17.6 lb.
(8 kg)
4.4 lb.
(2 kg)
22 lb.
(10 kg)
MOUNT
KEYBOARD
CPU
Español 13 • Français 25 • Русский 37 • Deutsch 49
WARRANTY REGISTRATION
Register your product today and be
automatically entered to win an ISOBAR
surge protector in our monthly drawing!
www.tripplite.com/warranty
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
Copyright © 2019 Tripp Lite. All rights reserved.
1
19-02-168-93394E.indb 1
4/8/2019 3:12:52 PM
NOTE: Read the entire instruction manual before you start assembly and
installation.
WARNING
• Do not begin the installation until you have read and understood
the instructions and warnings contained in this manual. If you have
questions regarding any of the instructions or warnings, please visit
www.tripplite.com/support.
• This product was designed to be installed and utilized ONLY as specified
in this manual. Improper installation of this product may cause damage
or serious injury.
• This product should only be installed by someone of good mechanical
ability, with basic building experience and a full understanding of this
instruction manual.
• Make sure the unit can safely support the combined load of the
equipment and all attached hardware and components.
• Always use an assistant or mechanical lifting equipment to safely lift
and position equipment.
• This product is intended for indoor use only. Using this product outdoors
could lead to product failure and/or personal injury.
Warranty and Product Registration
5-Year Limited Warranty
Seller warrants this product, if used in accordance with all applicable instructions, to be free from original
defects in material and workmanship for a period of 5 years from the date of initial purchase. If the product
should prove defective in material or workmanship within that period, Seller will repair or replace the
product, in its sole discretion.
THIS WARRANTY DOES NOT APPLY TO NORMAL WEAR OR TO DAMAGE RESULTING FROM ACCIDENT,
MISUSE, ABUSE OR NEGLECT. SELLER MAKES NO EXPRESS WARRANTIES OTHER THAN THE WARRANTY
EXPRESSLY SET FORTH HEREIN. EXCEPT TO THE EXTENT PROHIBITED BY APPLICABLE LAW, ALL IMPLIED
WARRANTIES, INCLUDING ALL WARRANTIES OF MERCHANTABILITY OR FITNESS, ARE LIMITED IN DURATION
TO THE WARRANTY PERIOD SET FORTH ABOVE; AND THIS WARRANTY EXPRESSLY EXCLUDES ALL
INCIDENTAL AND CONSEQUENTIAL DAMAGES. (Some states do not allow limitations on how long an implied
warranty lasts, and some states do not allow the exclusion or limitation of incidental or consequential
damages, so the above limitations or exclusions may not apply to you. This warranty gives you specific legal
rights, and you may have other rights which vary from jurisdiction to jurisdiction).
WARNING: The individual user should take care to determine prior to use whether this device is suitable,
adequate or safe for the use intended. Since individual applications are subject to great variation, the
manufacturer makes no representation or warranty as to the suitability or fitness of these devices for any
specific application.
PRODUCT REGISTRATION
Visit www.tripplite.com/warranty today to register your new Tripp Lite product. You’ll be automatically entered
into a drawing for a chance to win a FREE Tripp Lite product!*
* No purchase necessary. Void where prohibited. Some restrictions apply. See website for details.
Tripp Lite has a policy of continuous improvement. Specifications are subject to change without notice.
Photos and illustrations may differ slightly from actual products.
2
19-02-168-93394E.indb 2
4/8/2019 3:12:52 PM
Component Checklist
IMPORTANT: Ensure you have received all parts according to the component
checklist prior to installing. If any parts are missing or faulty,
visit www.tripplite.com/support for service.
A (x1)
B (x1)
F (x2)
G (x2)
C (x1)
H (x1)
I (x1)
K (x1)
M (x2)
E (x1)
J (x1)
L (x1)
N (x1)
R (x2)
D (x1)
S 4 mm (x1)
O (x1)
T 5 mm (x1)
P (x2)
Q (x2)
U (x1)
Package M
M-A (x1)
M-B (x3) M-C M6x6 (x3) M-D M6x12 (x4)
M-E M6x16 (x2)
M-F (x2)
M-G (x5)
Package P
P-A M4x12
(x4)
P-B M4x16
(x4)
P-C M5x12
(x4)
P-D M5x16
(x4)
P-E D5
(x4)
P-F
(x4)
3
19-02-168-93394E.indb 3
4/8/2019 3:12:52 PM
Assembly
F
1
G
U
F
G
A
2
M-D
S
L
M-G
D
M-B
M-A
4
19-02-168-93394E.indb 4
4/8/2019 3:12:53 PM
Assembly
3
K
O
M-F M-G
M-G M-B
I
4
5
E
M-C
S
5
19-02-168-93394E.indb 5
4/8/2019 3:12:55 PM
Assembly
6
P
J M-E
S
7
T
X
6
19-02-168-93394E.indb 6
4/8/2019 3:12:56 PM
Assembly
8
C
B
N
Make sure the
bump on C and
the bolt hole on
B are matched in
alignment.
9
H
R
7
19-02-168-93394E.indb 7
4/8/2019 3:12:57 PM
Assembly
10
3
2
3
1
4
2
4
5
5
1
11
S
8
19-02-168-93394E.indb 8
4/8/2019 3:12:58 PM
Assembly
12
P-F
P-E
P-A
P-C
P-E
P-B
P-D
9
19-02-168-93394E.indb 9
4/8/2019 3:12:58 PM
Assembly
13
S
10
19-02-168-93394E.indb 10
4/8/2019 3:12:59 PM
Assembly
14
1
1
3
+15°
–15°
T
T
2
2
T
3
S
11
19-02-168-93394E.indb 11
4/8/2019 3:12:59 PM
Maintenance
• Check that the workstation is secure and safe to use at regular intervals
(at least every three months).
• Please visit www.tripplite.com if you have any questions.
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
12
19-02-168-93394E.indb 12
19-02-168 93-394E_RevA
4/8/2019 3:13:00 PM
Manual del Propietario
Estación Móvil con
Soporte para Panel
Plano
Modelo: DMCS1732S
75x75
100x100
32"
MÁXIMO
8 kg
[17.6 lb]
2 kg
[4.4 lb]
10 kg
[22 lb]
SOPORTE
TECLADO
CPU
English 1 • Français 25 • Русский 37 • Deutsch 49
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 EE UU • www.tripplite.com/support
Copyright © 2019 Tripp Lite. Todos los derechos reservados.
13
19-02-168-93394E.indb 13
4/8/2019 3:13:01 PM
NOTA: Lea todo el manual de instrucciones antes de iniciar la instalación y
ensamble.
ADVERTENCIA
• No inicie la instalación hasta que haya leído y entendido las
instrucciones y advertencias contenidas en este manual. Si
tiene preguntas con respecto a cualquiera de las instrucciones o
advertencias, visite www.tripplite.com/support.
• Este producto fue diseñado para ser instalado y utilizado SOLAMENTE
como se especifica en este manual. La instalación incorrecta de este
producto puede causar daños o lesiones severas.
• Este producto debe ser instalado únicamente por alguien con una
buena habilidad mecánica, experiencia básica de construcción y un
entendimiento completo de este manual de instrucciones.
• Cerciórese que la unidad pueda soportar con seguridad la carga
combinada de todo el hardware y componentes instalados.
• Utilice siempre un ayudante o equipo de elevación mecánico para
levantar y colocar el equipo con seguridad.
• Este producto está diseñado para usarse sólo en interiores. Usar este
producto en exteriores podría derivar en fallas del producto y/o lesiones
personales.
Garantía
Garantía Limitada por 5 Años
El vendedor garantiza este producto, si se usa de acuerdo con todas las instrucciones aplicables, de que
está libre de defectos en material y mano de obra por un período de 5 años a partir de la fecha de compra
inicial. Si el producto resultara defectuoso en material o mano de obra dentro de ese período, el vendedor
reparará o reemplazará el producto a su entera discreción.
ESTA GARANTÍA NO SE APLICA AL DESGASTE NORMAL O A LOS DAÑOS QUE RESULTEN DE ACCIDENTES,
USO INCORRECTO, USO INDEBIDO O NEGLIGENCIA. EL VENDEDOR NO OTORGA GARANTÍAS EXPRESAS
DISTINTAS A LA ESTIPULADA EN EL PRESENTE. SALVO EN LA MEDIDA EN QUE LO PROHÍBAN LAS
LEYES APLICABLES, TODAS LAS GARANTÍAS IMPLÍCITAS, INCLUYENDO TODAS LAS GARANTÍAS DE
COMERCIALIZACIÓN O IDONEIDAD, ESTÁN LIMITADAS EN DURACIÓN AL PERÍODO DE GARANTÍA
ESTABLECIDO; ASIMISMO, ESTA GARANTÍA EXCLUYE EXPRESAMENTE TODOS LOS DAÑOS INCIDENTALES
E INDIRECTOS. (Algunos estados no permiten limitaciones en cuanto a la duración de una garantía y
algunos estados no permiten la exclusión o limitación de daños incidentales o indirectos, de modo que las
limitaciones anteriores pueden no aplicar para usted. Esta garantía le otorga derechos legales específicos y
usted puede tener otros derechos que pueden variar de una jurisdicción a otra).
ADVERTENCIA: antes de usarlo, cada usuario debe tener cuidado al determinar si este dispositivo es
adecuado o seguro para el uso previsto. Ya que las aplicaciones individuales están sujetas a gran variación,
el fabricante no garantiza la adecuación de estos dispositivos para alguna aplicación específica.
14
19-02-168-93394E.indb 14
4/8/2019 3:13:01 PM
Accesorios y Partes Incluidas en el Empaque
IMPORTANTE: Asegúrese antes de instalar, de haber recibido todas las piezas de
acuerdo a la lista de comprobación de componentes. Si faltase cualquier parte
o estuviese dañada, visite www.tripplite.com/support para solicitar servicio.
A (x1)
B (x1)
F (x2)
G (x2)
C (x1)
H (x1)
I (x1)
K (x1)
M (x2)
E (x1)
J (x1)
L (x1)
N (x1)
R (x2)
D (x1)
S 4 mm (x1)
O (x1)
T 5 mm (x1)
P (x2)
Q (x2)
U (x1)
Paquete M
M-A (x1)
M-B (x3) M-C M6x6 (x3) M-D M6x12 (x4)
M-E M6x16 (x2)
M-F (x2)
M-G (x5)
Paquete P
P-A M4x12
(x4)
P-B M4x16
(x4)
P-C M5X12
(x4)
P-D M5x16
(x4)
P-E D5
(x4)
P-F
(x4)
15
19-02-168-93394E.indb 15
4/8/2019 3:13:01 PM
Ensamble
F
1
G
U
F
G
A
2
M-D
S
L
M-G
D
M-B
M-A
16
19-02-168-93394E.indb 16
4/8/2019 3:13:02 PM
Ensamble
3
K
O
M-F M-G
M-G M-B
I
4
5
E
M-C
S
17
19-02-168-93394E.indb 17
4/8/2019 3:13:03 PM
Ensamble
6
P
J M-E
S
7
T
X
18
19-02-168-93394E.indb 18
4/8/2019 3:13:04 PM
Ensamble
8
C
B
N
Asegúrese que el
tope en C y el orificio
del perno en B estén
alineados.
9
H
R
19
19-02-168-93394E.indb 19
4/8/2019 3:13:05 PM
Ensamble
10
3
2
3
1
4
2
4
5
5
1
11
S
20
19-02-168-93394E.indb 20
4/8/2019 3:13:06 PM
Ensamble
12
P-F
P-E
P-A
P-C
P-E
P-B
P-D
21
19-02-168-93394E.indb 21
4/8/2019 3:13:07 PM
Ensamble
13
S
22
19-02-168-93394E.indb 22
4/8/2019 3:13:07 PM
Ensamble
14
1
1
3
+15°
–15°
T
T
2
2
T
3
S
23
19-02-168-93394E.indb 23
4/8/2019 3:13:08 PM
Mantenimiento
• Compruebe a intervalos regulares (al menos trimestralmente) que la
estación de trabajo esté bien instalada y sea segura para usarse.
• Si tiene alguna pregunta, visite por favor a www.tripplite.com.
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 EE. UU. • www.tripplite.com/support
24
19-02-168-93394E.indb 24
19-02-168 93-394E_RevA
4/8/2019 3:13:08 PM
Manuel de l'utilisateur
Station de travail
mobile avec montage
pour panneau plat
Modèle : DMCS1732S
75 x 75
100 x 100
81,3 cm
(32 po)
MAX.
8 kg
(17,6 lb)
2 kg
(4,4 lb)
10 kg
(22 lb)
MONTAGE
CLAVIER
UCT
English 1 • Español 13 • Русский 37 • Deutsch 49
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
Droits d'auteur © 2019 Tripp Lite. Tous droits réservés.
25
19-02-168-93394E.indb 25
4/8/2019 3:13:09 PM
REMARQUE : Lire le manuel d'instructions en entier avant de commencer
l'assemblage et l'installation.
AVERTISSEMENT
• Ne pas commencer l'installation avant d'avoir lu et compris les
instructions et les avertissements contenus dans le présent manuel.
Pour toute question concernant les instructions ou les avertissements,
visiter www.tripplite.com/support.
• Ce produit a été conçu pour être installé et utilisé UNIQUEMENT comme
spécifié dans le présent manuel. Une mauvaise installation risque de
causer des dommages ou des blessures graves.
• Ce produit ne devrait être installé que par une personne ayant
de bonnes aptitudes en mécanique et une expérience de base en
construction de même qu'une pleine connaissance du présent manuel
d'instructions.
• S'assurer que le produit peut supporter sans risque la charge combinée
de l'équipement et de tout le matériel et les composants attachés.
• Toujours faire appel à un assistant ou utiliser de l'équipement de levage
mécanique pour soulever et mettre en place l'équipement.
• Ce produit est prévu pour être utilisé à l'intérieur uniquement.
L'utilisation de ce produit à l'extérieur pourrait entraîner une défaillance
du produit et/ou des lésions corporelles.
Garantie
Garantie limitée de 5 ans
Le vendeur garantit ce produit, s'il est utilisé conformément à toutes les instructions applicables, est exempt
de tous défauts de matériaux et de fabrication pour une période de 5 ans à partir de la date d'achat initiale.
Si le produit s'avère défectueux en raison d'un vice de matériaux ou de fabrication au cours de cette période,
le vendeur s'engage à réparer ou remplacer le produit, à sa seule discrétion.
CETTE GARANTIE NE S'APPLIQUE PAS À L'USURE NORMALE OU AUX DOMMAGES RÉSULTANT D'UNE
MAUVAISE UTILISATION, D'UN ABUS OU D'UNE NÉGLIGENCE. LE VENDEUR N'ACCORDE AUCUNE GARANTIE
EXPRESSE AUTRE QUE LA GARANTIE EXPRESSÉMENT DÉCRITE DANS LE PRÉSENT DOCUMENT. SAUF DANS
LA MESURE OÙ CELA EST INTERDIT PAR LA LOI EN VIGUEUR, TOUTE GARANTIE IMPLICITE, Y COMPRIS
TOUTES LES GARANTIES DE QUALITÉ MARCHANDE OU D'ADAPTATION, SONT LIMITÉES À LA PÉRIODE
DE GARANTIE CI-DESSUS ET CETTE GARANTIE EXCLUT EXPRESSÉMENT TOUS DOMMAGES DIRECTS ET
INDIRECTS. (Certains États ne permettent pas de limitations sur la durée d'une garantie implicite, et certains
États ne permettent pas l'exclusion ou la limitation des dommages fortuits ou consécutifs, de sorte que les
limitations ou exclusions susmentionnées peuvent ne pas s'appliquer à vous. Cette garantie vous accorde
des droits légaux spécifiques, et vous pouvez avoir d'autres droits qui varient d'une compétence à l'autre).
AVERTISSEMENT : L'utilisateur individuel doit prendre soin de déterminer avant l'utilisation si cet appareil
est approprié, adéquat et sûr pour l'usage prévu. Puisque les utilisations individuelles sont sujettes à des
variations importantes, le fabricant ne fait aucune déclaration ou garantie quant à l'aptitude ou l'adaptation
de ces dispositifs pour une application spécifique.
26
19-02-168-93394E.indb 26
4/8/2019 3:13:09 PM
Liste de vérification des composants
IMPORTANT : S'assurer d'avoir reçu toutes les pièces conformément à la
liste de vérification des composants avant de procéder à l'installation. Si des
pièces sont manquantes ou défectueuses, visiter www.tripplite.com/support
pour obtenir de l'aide.
A (x1)
B (x1)
F (x2)
G (x2)
C (x1)
H (x1)
I (x1)
K (x1)
M (x2)
E (x1)
J (x1)
L (x1)
N (x1)
R (x2)
D (x1)
S 4 mm (x1)
O (x1)
T 5 mm (x1)
P (x2)
Q (x2)
U (x1)
Emballage M
M-A (x1)
M-B (x3)
M-E M6 x 16 (x2)
M-C M6 x 6
(x3)
M-F (x2)
M-D M6 x 12 (x4)
M-G (x5)
Emballage P
P-A M4 x 12 P-B M4 x 16 P-C M5 x 12 P-D M5 x 16
(x4)
(x4)
(x4)
(x4)
P-E D5
(x4)
P-F
(x4)
27
19-02-168-93394E.indb 27
4/8/2019 3:13:09 PM
Assemblage
F
1
G
U
F
G
A
2
M-D
S
L
M-G
D
M-B
M-A
28
19-02-168-93394E.indb 28
4/8/2019 3:13:10 PM
Assemblage
3
K
O
M-F M-G
M-G M-B
I
4
5
E
M-C
S
29
19-02-168-93394E.indb 29
4/8/2019 3:13:11 PM
Assemblage
6
P
J M-E
S
7
T
X
30
19-02-168-93394E.indb 30
4/8/2019 3:13:12 PM
Assemblage
8
C
B
N
S'assurer que la
bosse sur C et le
trou de boulon sur B
sont alignés.
9
H
R
31
19-02-168-93394E.indb 31
4/8/2019 3:13:13 PM
Assemblage
10
3
2
3
1
4
2
4
5
5
1
11
S
32
19-02-168-93394E.indb 32
4/8/2019 3:13:13 PM
Assemblage
12
P-F
P-E
P-A
P-C
P-E
P-B
P-D
33
19-02-168-93394E.indb 33
4/8/2019 3:13:14 PM
Assemblage
13
S
34
19-02-168-93394E.indb 34
4/8/2019 3:13:14 PM
Assemblage
14
1
1
3
+15°
–15°
T
T
2
2
T
3
S
35
19-02-168-93394E.indb 35
4/8/2019 3:13:15 PM
Entretien
• Vérifier à intervalles réguliers que la station de travail peut être utilisée
de façon sûre et sécuritaire (au moins tous les trois mois).
• Pour toute question, visiter www.tripplite.com.
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
36
19-02-168-93394E.indb 36
19-02-168 93-394E_RevA
4/8/2019 3:13:15 PM
Руководство пользователя
Передвижная рабочая
станция с кронштейном для
дисплея с плоским экраном
Модель: DMCS1732S
75x75
100x100
до
32"
8 кг
2 кг
10 кг
КРОНШТЕЙН
КЛАВИАТУРА
СИСТЕМНЫЙ БЛОК
English 1 • Español 13 • Français 25 • Deutsch 49
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
Охраняется авторским правом © 2019 Tripp Lite. Перепечатка запрещается.
37
19-02-168-93394E.indb 37
4/8/2019 3:13:16 PM
ПРИМЕЧАНИЕ. Перед началом установки и сборки модуля внимательно изучите все разделы
руководства.
ВНИМАНИЕ!
• Не начинайте установку до тех пор, пока не ознакомитесь со всеми указаниями и
предупреждениями в настоящем руководстве и не поймете их смысл. При возникновении
вопросов относительно любых указаний или предупреждений посетите страницу www.
tripplite.com/support.
• Данное изделие предназначено для установки и использования ТОЛЬКО в целях, указанных
в настоящем руководстве. Неправильная установка данного изделия может привести к
причинению материального ущерба или существенного вреда здоровью людей.
• Установка данного изделия должна производиться только специалистом с достаточной
технической квалификацией и базовыми навыками строительства, в полной мере
понимающим смысл информации, изложенной в настоящем руководстве.
• Убедитесь в том, что данное изделие может с запасом выдерживать суммарную нагрузку,
создаваемую оборудованием и всеми входящими в комплект деталями оснастки и другими
компонентами.
• Для безопасного подъема и надлежащего размещения оборудования обязательно
обращайтесь за помощью или пользуйтесь грузоподъемным оборудованием.
• Данное изделие предназначено для использования только в закрытых помещениях.
Использование данного изделия на открытом воздухе может привести к его выходу из
строя и причинению вреда здоровью людей.
Гарантийные обязательства
Условия 5-летней ограниченной гарантии
Продавец гарантирует отсутствие изначальных дефектов материала или изготовления в течение 5 лет с момента первоначальной покупки
данного изделия при условии его использования в соответствии со всеми применимыми к нему указаниями. В случае проявления какихлибо дефектов материала или изготовления в течение указанного периода Продавец осуществляет ремонт или замену данного изделия
исключительно по своему усмотрению.
ДЕЙСТВИЕ НАСТОЯЩЕЙ ГАРАНТИИ НЕ РАСПРОСТРАНЯЕТСЯ НА СЛУЧАИ ЕСТЕСТВЕННОГО ИЗНОСА ИЛИ ПОВРЕЖДЕНИЯ В РЕЗУЛЬТАТЕ АВАРИИ,
НЕНАДЛЕЖАЩЕГО ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЯ, НАРУШЕНИЯ ПРАВИЛ ЭКСПЛУАТАЦИИ ИЛИ ХАЛАТНОСТИ. ПРОДАВЕЦ НЕ ПРЕДОСТАВЛЯЕТ НИКАКИХ ЯВНО
ВЫРАЖЕННЫХ ГАРАНТИЙ ЗА ИСКЛЮЧЕНИЕМ ПРЯМО ИЗЛОЖЕННОЙ В НАСТОЯЩЕМ ДОКУМЕНТЕ. ЗА ИСКЛЮЧЕНИЕМ СЛУЧАЕВ, ЗАПРЕЩЕННЫХ
ДЕЙСТВУЮЩИМ ЗАКОНОДАТЕЛЬСТВОМ, ВСЕ ПОДРАЗУМЕВАЕМЫЕ ГАРАНТИИ, ВКЛЮЧАЯ ВСЕ ГАРАНТИИ ПРИГОДНОСТИ ДЛЯ ПРОДАЖИ ИЛИ
ИСПОЛЬЗОВАНИЯ ПО НАЗНАЧЕНИЮ, ОГРАНИЧЕНЫ ПО ПРОДОЛЖИТЕЛЬНОСТИ ДЕЙСТВИЯ ВЫШЕУКАЗАННЫМ ГАРАНТИЙНЫМ СРОКОМ; КРОМЕ
ТОГО, ИЗ НАСТОЯЩЕЙ ГАРАНТИИ ЯВНЫМ ОБРАЗОМ ИСКЛЮЧАЮТСЯ ВСЕ ПОБОЧНЫЕ, СЛУЧАЙНЫЕ И КОСВЕННЫЕ УБЫТКИ. (В некоторых штатах не
допускается введение ограничений на продолжительность действия тех или иных подразумеваемых гарантий, а в некоторых - исключение
или ограничение размера побочных или косвенных убытков. В этих случаях вышеизложенные ограничения или исключения могут на вас
не распространяться. Настоящая гарантия предоставляет вам конкретные юридические права, а набор других ваших прав может быть
различным в зависимости от юрисдикции).
ВНИМАНИЕ! До начала использования данного устройства пользователь должен убедиться в том, что оно является пригодным,
соответствующим или безопасным для предполагаемого применения. В связи с большим разнообразием конкретных применений
производитель не дает каких-либо заверений или гарантий относительно пригодности данных изделий для какого-либо конкретного
применения или их соответствия каким-либо конкретным требованиям.
38
19-02-168-93394E.indb 38
4/8/2019 3:13:16 PM
Перечень комплектации
ВНИМАНИЕ! Перед началом установки убедитесь в наличии всех деталей согласно перечню
комплектации. В случае отсутствия или повреждения каких-либо деталей обратитесь за
помощью на страницу www.tripplite.com/support.
A (1 шт.)
B (1 шт.)
F (2 шт.)
G (2 шт.)
C (1 шт.)
H (1 шт.)
I (1 шт.)
K (1 шт.)
M (2 шт.)
E (1 шт.)
J (1 шт.)
L (1 шт.)
N (1 шт.)
R (2 шт.)
D (1 шт.)
O (1 шт.)
S 4 мм (1 шт.)
P (2 шт.)
T 5 мм (1 шт.)
Q (2 шт.)
U (1 шт.)
Упаковочный комплект M
M-A (1 шт.)
M-B (3 шт.)
M-E M6x16 (2 шт.)
M-C M6x6 (3 шт.)
M-F (2 шт.)
M-D M6x12 (4 шт.)
M-G (5 шт.)
Упаковочный комплект P
P-A M4x12
(4 шт.)
P-B M4x16
(4 шт.)
P-C M5x12
(4 шт.)
P-D M5x16
(4 шт.)
P-E D5
(4 шт.)
P-F
(4 шт.)
39
19-02-168-93394E.indb 39
4/8/2019 3:13:16 PM
Порядок сборки
F
1
G
U
F
G
A
2
M-D
S
L
M-G
D
M-B
M-A
40
19-02-168-93394E.indb 40
4/8/2019 3:13:17 PM
Порядок сборки
3
K
O
M-F M-G
M-G M-B
I
4
5
E
M-C
S
41
19-02-168-93394E.indb 41
4/8/2019 3:13:18 PM
Порядок сборки
6
P
J
M-E
S
7
T
X
42
19-02-168-93394E.indb 42
4/8/2019 3:13:19 PM
Порядок сборки
8
C
B
N
Выступ на детали C и
отверстие под болт в
детали B должны быть
соосны.
9
H
R
43
19-02-168-93394E.indb 43
4/8/2019 3:13:19 PM
Порядок сборки
10
3
2
3
1
4
2
4
5
5
1
11
S
44
19-02-168-93394E.indb 44
4/8/2019 3:13:20 PM
Порядок сборки
12
P-F
P-E
P-A
P-C
P-E
P-B
P-D
45
19-02-168-93394E.indb 45
4/8/2019 3:13:21 PM
Порядок сборки
13
S
46
19-02-168-93394E.indb 46
4/8/2019 3:13:21 PM
Порядок сборки
14
1
1
3
+15°
–15°
T
T
2
2
T
3
S
47
19-02-168-93394E.indb 47
4/8/2019 3:13:22 PM
Уход за изделием
• Регулярно (не реже, чем раз в три месяца) проверяйте надежность сборки рабочей станции и
безопасность ее использования.
• В случае возникновения каких-либо вопросов посетите страницу www.tripplite.com.
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
48
19-02-168-93394E.indb 48
19-02-168 93-394E_RevA
4/8/2019 3:13:22 PM
Benutzerhandbuch
Mobile Arbeitsstation
mit FlachbildschirmHalterung
Modell: DMCS1732S
75x75
100x100
32"
max.
8 kg
(17,6 lb.)
2 kg
(4,4 lb.)
10 kg
(22 lb.)
HALTERUNG
TASTATUR
CPU
English 1 • Español 13 • Français 25 • Русский 37
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
Copyright © 2019 Tripp Lite. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.
49
19-02-168-93394E.indb 49
4/8/2019 3:13:23 PM
HINWEIS: Lesen Sie das gesamte Handbuch, bevor Sie mit der Installation
und Montage beginnen.
WARNUNG
• Beginnen Sie nicht mit dem Einbau, bevor Sie die Anweisungen und
Warnhinweise in diesem Handbuch gelesen und verstanden haben.
Sollten Sie Fragen bezüglich der Anweisungen oder Warnhinweise haben,
besuchen Sie bitte www.tripplite.com/support.
• Dieses Produkt wurde so entwickelt, dass es NUR wie in dieser
Bedienungsanleitung angegeben installiert und verwendet werden darf.
Die unsachgemäße Installation dieses Produkts kann zu Schäden und
schweren Verletzungen führen.
• Dieses Produkt darf nur von einer Person mit guten Montagefähigkeiten
und Grunderfahrung im Bauwesen montiert werden, die alle Anweisungen
in der vorliegenden Montageanleitung vollständig verstanden hat.
• Stellen Sie sicher, dass die Einheit das Gewicht des Geräts sowie das
zugehörige Material und sämtliche zugehörigen Komponenten tragen
kann.
• Verwenden Sie eine mechanische Hebevorrichtung, um das Gerät sicher
anzuheben und zu positionieren.
• Dieses Produkt ist nur für den Einsatz in geschlossenen Räumen
geeignet. Die Verwendung dieses Produktes im Freien kann zu
Fehlfunktionen und/oder Verletzungen führen.
Garantie
5 Jahre eingeschränkte Garantie
Der Verkäufer garantiert für einen Zeitraum von fünf Jahren ab Kaufdatum, dass das Produkt weder Materialnoch Herstellungsfehler aufweist, wenn es gemäß aller zutreffenden Anweisungen verwendet wird. Wenn das
Produkt in diesem Zeitraum Material- oder Herstellungsfehler aufweist, kann der Verkäufer diese Fehler nach
eigenem Ermessen beheben oder das Produkt ersetzen.
DIE NORMALE ABNUTZUNG ODER BESCHÄDIGUNGEN AUFGRUND VON UNFÄLLEN, MISSBRAUCH ODER
UNTERLASSUNG WERDEN VON DIESER GARANTIE NICHT GEDECKT. AUSSER DEN NACHSTEHEND
AUSDRÜCKLICH DARGELEGTEN GARANTIEBEDINGUNGEN ÜBERNIMMT DER VERKÄUFER KEINERLEI
GARANTIE. AUSSER WENN VON DEN GÜLTIGEN GESETZEN UNTERSAGT, SIND ALLE IMPLIZIERTEN
GARANTIEN, EINSCHLIESSLICH ALLE GARANTIEN FÜR DIE GEBRAUCHSTAUGLICHKEIT ODER EIGNUNG AUF
DIE OBEN FESTGELEGTE GARANTIEDAUER BESCHRÄNKT. DIESE GARANTIE SCHLIESST AUSDRÜCKLICH
ALLE FOLGESCHÄDEN UND BEILÄUFIG ENTSTANDENEN SCHÄDEN AUS. (Da einige Länder den Ausschluss
oder die Beschränkung von Folgeschäden oder beiläufig entstandenen Schäden sowie den Ausschluss von
implizierten Garantien oder die zeitliche Beschränkung einer implizierten Garantie untersagen, sind die oben
genannten Beschränkungen für Sie möglicherweise nicht zutreffend. Diese Garantie gibt Ihnen bestimmte
Rechte. Sie haben jedoch möglicherweise andere Rechte, die abhängig von der Gerichtsbarkeit variieren
können.)
WARNUNG: Der Benutzer muss vor der Verwendung überprüfen, ob das Gerät für den beabsichtigten
Zweck geeignet und angemessen ist und ob der Einsatz sicher ist. Da die Anwendungen variieren können,
übernimmt der Hersteller keine Garantie bezüglich der Eignung dieser Geräte für einen bestimmten
Verwendungszweck.
50
19-02-168-93394E.indb 50
4/8/2019 3:13:23 PM
Komponentenliste
WICHTIG: Überprüfen Sie, ob Sie alle in der Komponentenliste aufgeführten
Teile erhalten haben, bevor Sie mit der Installation beginnen. Sollten Teile
beschädigt oder nicht vorhanden sein, besuchen
Sie www.tripplite.com/support.
A (x1)
B (x1)
F (x2)
G (x2)
C (x1)
H (x1)
I (x1)
K (x1)
M (x2)
E (x1)
J (x1)
L (x1)
N (x1)
R (x2)
D (x1)
S 4 mm (x1)
O (x1)
T 5 mm (x1)
P (x2)
Q (x2)
U (x1)
Paket M
M-A (x1)
M-B (x3) M-C M6x6 (x3) M-D M6x12 (x4)
M-E M6x16 (x2)
M-F (x2)
M-G (x5)
Paket P
P-A M4x12
(x4)
P-B M4x16
(x4)
P-C M5x12
(x4)
P-D M5x16
(x4)
P-E D5
(x4)
P-F
(x4)
51
19-02-168-93394E.indb 51
4/8/2019 3:13:23 PM
Montage
F
1
G
U
F
G
A
2
M-D
S
L
M-G
D
M-B
M-A
52
19-02-168-93394E.indb 52
4/8/2019 3:13:24 PM
Montage
3
K
O
M-F M-G
M-G M-B
I
4
5
E
M-C
S
53
19-02-168-93394E.indb 53
4/8/2019 3:13:25 PM
Montage
6
P
J M-E
S
7
T
X
54
19-02-168-93394E.indb 54
4/8/2019 3:13:26 PM
Montage
8
C
B
N
Stellen Sie sicher,
dass sich die
Erhebung an C und
das Schraubenloch
an B auf gleicher
Höhe befinden.
9
H
R
55
19-02-168-93394E.indb 55
4/8/2019 3:13:26 PM
Montage
10
3
2
3
1
4
2
4
5
5
1
11
S
56
19-02-168-93394E.indb 56
4/8/2019 3:13:27 PM
Montage
12
P-F
P-E
P-A
P-C
P-E
P-B
P-D
57
19-02-168-93394E.indb 57
4/8/2019 3:13:28 PM
Montage
13
S
58
19-02-168-93394E.indb 58
4/8/2019 3:13:28 PM
Montage
14
1
1
3
+15°
–15°
T
T
2
2
T
3
S
59
19-02-168-93394E.indb 59
4/8/2019 3:13:28 PM
Wartung
• Stellen Sie in regelmäßigen Abständen (mindestens alle drei Monate)
sicher, dass die Arbeitsstation sicher angebracht ist.
• Falls Sie Fragen haben, besuchen Sie www.tripplite.com.
1111 W. 35th Street, Chicago, IL 60609 USA • www.tripplite.com/support
60
19-02-168-93394E.indb 60
19-02-168 93-394E_RevA
4/8/2019 3:13:29 PM
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising