Monarch Specialties I 3297 ACCENT TABLE Assembly Instruction

Monarch Specialties I 3297 ACCENT TABLE Assembly Instruction
I 3297
TABLE D'APPOINT 48"L / BLANC LUSTRE / METAL CHROME
ACCENT TABLE 48"L / GLOSSY WHITE / CHROME METAL
I 3297
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
1
2
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
TABLE TOP
1
SURFACE DE TABLE
FRONT FACING LEFT SIDE PANEL
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ GAUCHE
1
DIVIDER PANEL
3
4
5
1
PANNEAU DE DIVISION
DIVIDER PANEL
1
PANNEAU DE DIVISION
FRONT FACING RIGHT SIDE PANEL
1
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ AVANT DROIT
PAGE 2 DE / OF 15
I 3297
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
6
7
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
BOTTOM PANEL
1
PANNEAU DU BAS
BACK PANEL
1
PANNEAU ARRIÈRE
DRAWER FRONT PANEL
8
9
10
3
PANNEAU AVANT TIROIR
DRAWER SIDE PANEL
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ TIROIR
DRAWER SIDE PANEL
3
3
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ TIROIR
PAGE 3 DE / OF 15
I 3297
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
11
12
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
DRAWER BACK PANEL
PANNEAU ARRIÈRE TIROIR
3
DRAWER BOTTOM PANEL
PANNEAU DU BAS TIROIR
3
CROSSBAR
13
14
15
BARRE TRANSVERSALE
CROSSBAR
BARRE TRANSVERSALE
METAL LEG
2
1
2
PATTE EN METAL
PAGE 4 DE / OF 15
I 3297
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
A
B
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
CAM LOCK SCREW Ø1/8" X 1 3/8"
VIS CAM LOCK Ø1/8" X 1 3/8"
14
CAM LOCK CONNECTOR Ø5/8"
ÉCROU CAM LOCK Ø5/8"
8
CAM LOCK CONNECTOR Ø1/2"
C
D
E
ÉCROU CAM LOCK Ø1/2"
WOOD DOWEL Ø1/4" X 1 1/8"
GOUJON DE BOIS Ø1/4" X 1 1/8"
ASSEMBLING SCREW Ø1/4" X 1/2"
6
6
18
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø1/4" X 1/2"
PAGE 5 DE / OF 15
I 3297
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
F
G
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
ASSEMBLING SCREW Ø3/8" X 1 1/2"
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø3/8" X 1 1/2"
20
ASSEMBLING BOLT Ø1/8" X 1/2"
BOULON D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø1/8" X 1/2"
6
ASSEMBLING BOLT Ø1/8" X 1"
H
I
J
BOULON D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø1/8" X 1"
HANDLE
POIGNÉE
CAP 3/4" X 3/4"
3
3
4
CAPUCHON 3/4" X 3/4"
PAGE 6 DE / OF 15
I 3297
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
K
L
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
FLOOR PROTECTOR 3/4" X 3/4"
PROTECTEUR DE PLANCHER 3/4" X 3/4"
4
ASSEMBLING BOLT Ø1/4" X 1/2"
BOULON D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø1/4" X 1/2"
8
ASSEMBLING BOLT Ø1/4" X 1 1/8"
M
N
O
BOULON D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø1/4" X 1 1/8"
ASSEMBLING BOLT Ø1/4" X 1 3/4"
BOULON D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø1/4" X 1 3/4"
GLUE
6
2
1
COLLE
PAGE 7 DE / OF 15
I 3297
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
P
Q
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
HEX KEY
CLÉ HEXAGONALE
1
METAL DRAWER SLIDE
COULISSE DE MÉTAL
6
PAGE 8 DE / OF 15
I 3297
PAGE 9 DE / OF 15
I 3297
ÉTAPE / STEP 1
ÉTAPE / STEP 2
PAGE 10 DE / OF 15
I 3297
ÉTAPE / STEP 3
ÉTAPE / STEP 4
PAGE 11 DE / OF 15
I 3297
ÉTAPE / STEP 5
ÉTAPE / STEP 6
PAGE 12 DE / OF 15
I 3297
ÉTAPE / STEP 7
ÉTAPE / STEP 8
PAGE 13 DE / OF 15
I 3297
ÉTAPE / STEP 9
PAGE 14 DE / OF 15
I 3297
ÉTAPE / STEP 10
PAGE 15 DE / OF 15
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement