Monarch Specialties I 2675 TV STAND Assembly Instruction

Monarch Specialties I 2675 TV STAND Assembly Instruction
I 2675
MEUBLE TV 60"L / TAUPE FONCE AVEC 2 TIROIRS
TV STAND 60"L / DARK TAUPE WITH 2 DRAWERS
I 2675
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
1
2
3
4
5
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
FRONT FACING LEFT SIDE PANEL
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ GAUCHE
1
DIVIDER PANEL
2
PANNEAU DE DIVISION
DIVIDER PANEL
1
PANNEAU DE DIVISION
FRONT FACING RIGHT SIDE PANEL
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ AVANT DROIT
BOTTOM PANEL
1
1
PANNEAU DU BAS
PAGE 2 DE / OF 16
I 2675
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
6
7
8
9
10
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
SHELF PANEL
PANNEAU DE TABLETTE
1
TOP PANEL
PANNEAU DE SURFACE
1
BACK PANEL
PANNEAU ARRIÈRE
CROSSBAR
BARRE TRANSVERSALE
CROSSBAR
1
2
2
BARRE TRANSVERSALE
PAGE 3 DE / OF 16
I 2675
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
11
12
13
14
15
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
DRAWER FRONT PANEL
2
PANNEAU AVANT TIROIR
DRAWER BACK PANEL
PANNEAU ARRIÈRE TIROIR
2
DRAWER SIDE PANEL
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ TIROIR
DRAWER SIDE PANEL
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ TIROIR
DRAWER BOTTOM PANEL
2
2
2
PANNEAU DU BAS TIROIR
PAGE 4 DE / OF 16
I 2675
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
A
B
C
D
E
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
GLUE 40G
COLLE 40G
1
WOOD DOWEL Ø3/8" X 1 1/8"
GOUJON DE BOIS Ø3/8" X 1 1/8"
45
CAM LOCK SCREW 1 3/8"
VIS CAM LOCK 1 3/8"
CAM LOCK CONNECTOR Ø5/8" X 1/2"
ÉCROU CAM LOCK Ø5/8" X 1/2"
ASSEMBLING SCREW 2 1/8"
26
26
9
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE 2 1/8"
PAGE 5 DE / OF 16
I 2675
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
F
G
H
I
J
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
ASSEMBLING SCREW 1 5/8"
4
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE 1 5/8"
ASSEMBLING SCREW 1 3/8"
8
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE 1 3/8"
FLOOR PROTECTOR Ø1/8" X 5/8"
PROTECTEUR DE PLANCHER Ø1/8" X 5/8"
HANDLE 4 3/4"
POIGNÉE 4 3/4"
ASSEMBLING BOLT 7/8"
6
2
4
BOULON D'ASSEMBLAGE 7/8"
PAGE 6 DE / OF 16
I 2675
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
K
L
M
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
METAL DRAWER SLIDE 13 3/4"
COULISSE DE MÉTAL 13 3/4"
2
ASSEMBLING SCREW 3/8"
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE 3/8"
24
FINISHING STICKER Ø3/4"
COLLANT DE FINITION Ø3/4"
26
PAGE 7 DE / OF 16
I 2675
PAGE 8 DE / OF 16
I 2675
ÉTAPE / STEP 1
ÉTAPE / STEP 2
PAGE 9 DE / OF 16
I 2675
ÉTAPE / STEP 3
ÉTAPE / STEP 4
PAGE 10 DE / OF 16
I 2675
ÉTAPE / STEP 5
ÉTAPE / STEP 6
PAGE 11 DE / OF 16
I 2675
ÉTAPE / STEP 7
ÉTAPE / STEP 8
PAGE 12 DE / OF 16
I 2675
ÉTAPE / STEP 9
ÉTAPE / STEP 10
PAGE 13 DE / OF 16
I 2675
ÉTAPE / STEP 11
ÉTAPE / STEP 12
PAGE 14 DE / OF 16
I 2675
ÉTAPE / STEP 13
PAGE 15 DE / OF 16
I 2675
ÉTAPE / STEP 14
PAGE 16 DE / OF 16
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement