Monarch Specialties I 2601 TV STAND Assembly Instruction

Monarch Specialties I 2601 TV STAND Assembly Instruction
FI 2601
TV STAND 48"L / WHITE WITH 2 STORAGE DRAWERS
FI 2601
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
1
2
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
TOP PANEL
PANNEAU DE SURFACE
1
SIDE PANEL
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ
2
FRONT PANEL
3
4
5
PANNEAU DEVANT
BACK PANEL
PANNEAU ARRIÈRE
SHELF PANEL
1
1
1
PANNEAU DE TABLETTE
PAGE 2 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
6
7
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
DIVIDER PANEL
1
PANNEAU DE DIVISION
DIVIDER PANEL
1
PANNEAU DE DIVISION
DIVIDER PANEL
8
9
10
1
PANNEAU DE DIVISION
LEFT SIDE FACING PANEL
2
PANNEAU DE GAUCHE
RIGHT SIDE FACING PANEL
2
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ DROIT
PAGE 3 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
11
12
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
SUPPORT PANEL
PANNEAU DE SOUTIENT
2
BACK PANEL
PANNEAU ARRIÈRE
1
BACK PANEL
13
14
15
PANNEAU ARRIÈRE
DRAWER FRONT PANEL
PANNEAU AVANT TIROIR
DRAWER FRONT PANEL
2
1
1
PANNEAU AVANT TIROIR
PAGE 4 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
16
17
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
DRAWER SIDE PANEL
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ TIROIR
2
DRAWER SIDE PANEL
PANNEAU DE CÔTÉ TIROIR
2
DRAWER BACK PANEL
18
19
20
PANNEAU ARRIÈRE TIROIR
SUPPORT PANEL
PANNEAU DE SOUTIENT
DRAWER BOTTOM PANEL
2
2
2
PANNEAU DU BAS TIROIR
PAGE 5 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
A
B
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
CAM LOCK CONNECTOR Ø 5/8"
ÉCROU CAM LOCK Ø 5/8"
6
CAM LOCK SCREW Ø 1 3/8"
VIS CAM LOCK Ø 1 3/8"
6
ASSEMBLING SCREW Ø 1 1/2"
C
D
E
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 1 1/2"
WOOD DOWEL
GOUJON DE BOIS
PLASTIC BRACKET Ø 1 3/4"
34
32
7
SUPPORT EN PLASTIQUE Ø 1 3/4"
PAGE 6 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
F
G
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
ASSEMBLING SCREW Ø 1 1/8"
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 1 1/8"
24
METAL DRAWER SLIDE
COULISSE DE MÉTAL
4
METAL DRAWER SLIDE
H
I
J
COULISSE DE MÉTAL
ASSEMBLING SCREW Ø 3/8"
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 3/8"
HANDLE
4
16
2
POIGNÉE
PAGE 7 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
K
L
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
ASSEMBLING SCREW Ø 1"
8
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 1"
FLOOR PROTECTOR
PROTECTEUR DE PLANCHER
10
NAIL Ø 3/4"
M
N
O
CLOU Ø 3/4"
FINISHING STICKER
COLLANT DE FINITION
ASSEMBLING SCREW Ø 1"
12
22
4
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 1"
PAGE 8 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
PAGE 9 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 1
ÉTAPE / STEP 2
PAGE 10 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 3
ÉTAPE / STEP 4
PAGE 11 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 5
ÉTAPE / STEP 6
PAGE 12 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 7
ÉTAPE / STEP 8
PAGE 13 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 9
ÉTAPE / STEP 10
PAGE 14 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 11
ÉTAPE / STEP 12
PAGE 15 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 13
ÉTAPE / STEP 14
PAGE 16 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 15
ÉTAPE / STEP 16
PAGE 17 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 17
ÉTAPE / STEP 18
PAGE 18 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 19
PAGE 19 DE / OF 20
FI 2601
ÉTAPE / STEP 20
PAGE 20 DE / OF 20
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement