Monarch Specialties I 3065 DINING SET Assembly Instruction

advertisement

Monarch Specialties I 3065 DINING SET Assembly Instruction
I 3065
ENS SALLE A MANGER 3PCS / METAL & MARBRE GRIS
DINING SET 3PCS SET / GREY MARBLE / CHARCOAL METAL
I 3065
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
1
2
3
4
5
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
TABLE TOP
SURFACE DE TABLE
1
SIDE FRAME
CADRE DE CÔTÉ
2
TABLE LEG
PATTE DE TABLE
CHAIR BACK
DOSSIER
FRONT FACING LEFT LEG
2
2
2
PATTE AVANT GAUCHE
PAGE 2 DE / OF 9
I 3065
LISTE DES PIÈCES
PARTS LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
6
7
8
9
10
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
FRONT FACING RIGHT LEG
2
PATTE AVANT DROITE
SUPPORT BAR
2
BARRE DE SOUTIEN
CROSSBAR (CHAIR)
BARRE TRANSVERSALE DE PATTE
CROSSBAR (CHAIR)
BARRE TRANSVERSALE DE PATTE
CHAIR SEAT CUSHION
2
2
2
COUSSIN
PAGE 3 DE / OF 9
I 3065
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
A
B
C
D
E
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
ASSEMBLING SCREW Ø 1/4" X 1 1/4"
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 1/4" X 1 1/4"
8
ASSEMBLING BOLT Ø 1/4" X 1/2"
BOULON D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 1/4" X 1/2"
20
ASSEMBLING BOLT Ø 1/4" X 1 3/8"
BOULON D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 1/4" X 1 3/8"
ASSEMBLING SCREW Ø 1/4" X 1/2"
VIS D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 1/4" X 1/2"
ASSEMBLING BOLT Ø 1/4" X 5/8"
8
4
2
BOULON D'ASSEMBLAGE Ø 1/4" X 5/8"
PAGE 4 DE / OF 9
I 3065
LISTE DES PIÈCES DE MONTAGE
HARDWARE LIST
PIÈCE / PART #
F
G
H
IMAGE
DESCRIPTION
QTY / QTÉ
HEX NUT Ø 1/4"
ÉCROU HEXAGONALE Ø 1/4"
2
SPANNER
CLÉ ANGLAISE
1
HEX KEY
CLÉ HEXAGONALE
1
PAGE 5 DE / OF 9
I 3065
PAGE 6 DE / OF 9
I 3065
ÉTAPE / STEP 1
ÉTAPE / STEP 2
PAGE 7 DE / OF 9
I 3065
ÉTAPE / STEP 3
ÉTAPE / STEP 4
PAGE 8 DE / OF 9
I 3065
ÉTAPE / STEP 5
PAGE 9 DE / OF 9
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement