SportsArt C521M 用户手册

SportsArt C521M 用户手册
C521M
RECUMBENT CYCLE - LED - MEDIC
4/8/19
120VAC
BBL
Description
001
OWNER'S MANUAL
1
C521M-001
096
WIRE CLIP - (3/8")
2
000-076-450
002
DISPLAY OVERLAY
1
C521M-002
097
DRIVE BOARD
1
UB521M-031
004
PROGRAM CHIP - V1.2
1
065-220-051
098
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L15)
2
002-211-256
005
KEY CUSHION
15
032-630-280
108
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
2
002-205-612
007
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
14
002-212-042
109
NUT - H (M6)
2
001-102-111
008
DISPLAY BACK PLASTIC
1
C521M-008
110
MAIN FRAME
1
159-150-128
009
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
4
002-210-015
112
SCREW - M/P (M4*L16 D8.5)
2
002-210-004
016
USB COVER
1
C521M-016
113A
SPRING
1
C521M-113A
017
IPOD COVER
1
C521M-017
114
SCREW INSERT
29
000-076-820
018
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
4
002-210-015
115
WIRE CLIP
1
000-076-010
019
DISPLAY SUPPORT BRACKET
1
C521M-019
116
HEX GROMMET - (M10)
1
001-107-540
020
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
4
002-210-015
117
SNAP RING - (STW-20)
1
004-401-006
021
SCREW - B/H (M6*L20)
3
002-202-032
118
CAP
1
016-330-082
024
PEDESTAL
1
C521M-024
123
TRANSPORT WHEEL
2
C521M-123
025
CAP
1
016-330-082
125
POWER SWITCH BRACKET
1
C521M-125
026
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L8)
1
002-211-077
125A
POWER SWITCH BRACKET - BOTTOM
1
C521M-125A
027
STATIONARY GRIP - COVER
1
C521R-047
126
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L15)
2
002-211-256
028
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
3
002-203-065
126A
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L6)
4
002-211-222
028A
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0)
1
003-304-071
127
BEARING - (6202ZZ)
2
8003-71
029
GASKET - (D13*0.25-0.35)
3
053-530-320
128
WASHER - W (D42.1*D32*T0.35)
1
C521M-092
030
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
2
003-304-063
129
BUSHING
1
C521M-129
031
WIRE - DISPLAY TO PEDESTAL
1
C521M-031
130
STICKER - SPEED SENSOR
1
059-063-100
032
WIRE - DRIVE BOARD TO PEDESTAL
1
C521M-032
131
PULLEY
1
C521M-131
033
PEDESTAL COLLAR (SILVER)
1
C520R-08
132
DRIVE BELT - (610J7)
1
C521M-132
033.1
PEDESTAL COLLAR (GREY)
1
C545R-238
133R
WASHER - F (D21*D10.5*T2)
2
003-301-001
034
MIDDLE COVER - UPPER (SILVER)
1
C521R-033
134
SCREW - B/H (M6*L20)
8
002-202-032
034.1
MIDDLE COVER - UPPER (GREY)
1
C535R-239
136
WASHER - F ( D22*D8.5*T3.0)
1
003-301-056
036
PEDALS & STRAPS - PAIR
1
C570R-62
137
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
1
002-205-820
058
IDLER WHEEL
1
C521M-058
138
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L15)
1
002-205-516
059
WASHER - F (D17*D8*T2.0)
1
020-110-020
139
WIRE - TEMPERATURE SENSOR
1
C521M-139
060
SCREW - B/P (M6*P1.0*L12)
1
002-207-150
140
WIRE - FLYWHEEL TO DRIVE
1
C52U-39
062
SPINDLE COVER (SILVER)
2
C51U-26
141
FLYWHEEL BRACKET
1
C521M-141
062.1
SPINDLE COVER (GREY)
2
C545U-260
142
WASHER - F (D17*D8*T1.5)
2
003-301-024
063
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L15)
2
002-211-256
143
SCREW - B/H (M8*L12)
4
C521M-143
065
SCREW - M/P (M4*L16 D8.5)
8
002-210-004
144
WASHER - (D26*D10.3*T3.0)
2
103-301-116
068
WIRE - TRANSFORMER TO DRIVE
1
C521M-068
145
NUT - H (3/8")
2
001-102-042
074
WIRE - OPTIC SENSOR TO DRIVE
1
C521M-074
146
IDLER PULLEY WHEEL
2
C521M-146
077
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
1
002-205-612
147
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
2
003-301-043
078
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
1
003-301-043
148
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
2
002-205-612
080
IDLER PULLEY SPRING
2
C51U-12
150
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
1
003-301-043
081
DRIVE PULLEY HUB
1
C521M-081
151
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
1
002-205-612
082
DRIVE BELT - (380J7 -965MM)
1
C521M-082
153
STICKER - SPORTSART
2
000-063-851
083
DRIVE PULLEY
1
C521M-083
154
TAPE - DOUBLE SIDED
1
000-065-067
084
SNAP RING - (STW-17)
2
C521M-084
155
STRIDE LINKAGE BEARING - REAR
4
5006-55
089
SPINDLE
1
C521M-089
155A
WASHER - W (D17*D12)
1
003-303-001
090
BEARING - (6202ZZ)
2
8003-71
164
OVAL COVER (SILVER)
1
C521U-134
091
BUSHING
1
C521M-091
164.1
OVAL COVER (GREY)
1
C545U-350
091A
SCREW - H (M5*L5)
2
002-204-064
165
POWER CORD INLET
1
C521M-165
092
WASHER - W (D42.1*D32*T0.35)
1
C521M-092
166
SCREW - M/P (M5*0.8*L12)
1
S972-174
093A
PLASTIC RIVET
1
C521M-093A
167
WASHER - SP (M5)
1
C521M-167
095
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L15)
2
002-211-256
169
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
1
000-063-002
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 1 of 3
C521M
RECUMBENT CYCLE - LED - MEDIC
4/8/19
120VAC
BBL
Description
170
STICKER - ROUND
1
062-063-080
252
SCREW INSERT
8
000-076-820
171
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
1
000-063-004
254
CABLE - GAS SPRING
2
C521M-254
174
STICKER - FUSE 1A 110V
1
000-063-650
257
SCREW - M/P (M4*L16 D8.5)
8
002-210-004
175
FUSE HOLDER - OLD STYLE
2
FSHR-03
259
SCREW - M/P (M5*0.8*L12)
4
002-209-132
176
FUSE - 1A 110V
2
000-028-010
260
SEAT BOTTOM
1
C50R-14
177
POWER SWITCH - GREEN
1
C521M-177
262
POLAR HEART RATE STRAP
1
3100-03A
179
WIRE - SWITCH TO FUSE HOLDER
1
TR33-75
402
TRANSFORMER - 110V
1
C521M-402
179A
WIRE - POWER SWITCH TO FILTER
1
C521M-179A
403
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE (SILVER)
1
C521M-403
180
POWER CORD
1
C51U-35
403.1
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE (GREY)
1
159-191-031
181
STICKER - MADE IN TAIWAN
1
000-063-030
404
DISPLAY FRONT & OVERLAY (SILVER)
1
C521M-404
182
STICKER - PATENT
1
000-063-066
404.1
DISPLAY FRONT & OVERLAY (GREY)
1
159-191-041
183
ZIP TIE
13
000-076-241
405
DISPLAY CONTROL BOARD
1
C521M-405
186
STICKER - LEFT
1
000-063-046
406
DISPLAY BACK COVER (SILVER)
1
C521M-406
187
STICKER - RIGHT
1
000-063-047
406.1
DISPLAY BACK COVER (GREY)
1
159-191-061
188
SEAT BACK BOLT
2
C520R-74
407
OPTIC SENSOR
1
C521M-407
189
BOLT HEAD CAP
2
C51R-60
408
FOOT COVER - LEFT (SILVER)
1
C521R-402
190
SEAT BACK MESH
1
054-234-021
408.1
FOOT COVER - LEFT (GREY)
1
C545R-743
192
GAS SPRING
1
C521M-192
409
SIDE COVER - LEFT (SILVER)
1
C521M-409
194
O-RING
1
052-431-020
409.1
SIDE COVER - LEFT (GREY)
1
159-191-091
198
ARMREST CUSHION
2
C521M-198
409.2
SIDE COVER - RAW - LEFT (GREY - INCLUDE 1
057-030-025
199
ARMREST
2
C521M-199
410
SIDE COVER & FOOT - LEFT (SILVER)
1
C521M-410
200
WASHER - F (D15*D5*T1.0)
4
003-301-019
410.1
SIDE COVER & FOOT - LEFT (GREY)
1
159-191-101
201
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
4
002-205-510
411
PEDESTAL ASSEMBLY
1
C521M-411
202
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L25)
4
002-205-822
412
DRIVE PULLEY - LEFT
1
C521M-412
203
WASHER - SP (M8*T2.0)
4
003-302-006
413
WIRE CLIP
1
C521M-413
204
WASHER - F (D17*D8*T1.5)
4
003-301-024
414
IDLER PULLEY WHEEL
2
C521M-414
207
ARMREST FRAME
1
C521M-207
415
ONE WAY BEARING - LEFT
1
C521M-415
218
WASHER - SP (M5*P0.8*L12)
4
003-302-004
417
DRIVE BOARD
1
C521M-417
219
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
4
002-205-510
418
FRAME COVER SET (SILVER)
1
C521R-410
220
ADJUSTMENT HANDLE
2
DF-101-144
418.1
FRAME COVER SET (GREY)
1
C545R-748
221
STICKER - LEFT
1
000-063-046
419
REAR LEG COVER (SILVER)
1
C521R-411
223
WASHER - F (D17*D8*T1.5)
4
003-301-024
419.1
REAR LEG COVER (GREY)
1
C545R-749
224
WASHER - SP (M8*T2.0)
4
003-302-006
420
LEVELER FOOT & NUT
2
C520U-27
225
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L25)
4
002-205-822
421
BASE FRAME COVER (SILVER)
1
C521R-413
226
SEAT CARRIAGE END CAP
1
C51R-21
421.1
BASE FRAME COVER (GREY)
1
C545R-751
228
TRANSPORT HANDLE CAP
2
C51R-19
422
FLYWHEEL
1
C521M-422
229
GASKET - (D20*D12.2*T0.5)
8
153-010-640
422.1
DRIVE BELT (250J6)
1
059-005-010
230
WASHER - W (D17*D12)
8
003-303-001
423
ONE WAY BEARING - RIGHT
1
C521M-423
231
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L35)
8
002-230-632
424
LEVELER FOOT
2
C570U-69
232
SEAT AXLE BOLT
8
C50R-10
425
TRANSPORT WHEEL AXLE
2
C521M-425
233
BUSHING
8
000-004-481
426
POWER SWITCH BRACKET ASSEMBLY
1
C521M-426
238
SCREW - M/P (M4*L8)
2
002-210-001
427A
PULLEY & SPINDLE
1
C521M-427
239
SEAT SHOCK COVER
1
C50R-28
428
DRIVE PULLEY - RIGHT
1
C521M-428
243
STICKER - RIGHT
1
000-063-047
429
SPINDLE & PULLEY UPGRADE (SILVER)
1
159-191-290
244
PVC COVER
2
C50R-69
429.1
SPINDLE & PULLEY UPGRADE (GREY)
1
159-191-291
244A
NUT - H (M4*P0.7)
4
001-102-090
430
IDLER PULLEY WHEEL
1
C521M-430
245
WASHER - F (D8*D4*T1.0)
4
003-301-017
430R
IDLER PULLEY
1
UB521M-442
246
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L12)
4
002-211-225
431
SIDE COVER & FOOT - RIGHT (SILVER)
1
C521M-431
247
AXLE PIN
1
C520R-34
431.1
SIDE COVER & FOOT - RIGHT (GREY)
1
159-191-311
248
BUSHING
1
053-913-090
432
SIDE COVER - RIGHT (SILVER)
1
C521M-432
249
SCREW - M/P (M5*0.8*L12)
1
002-209-132
432.1
SIDE COVER - RIGHT (GREY)
1
159-191-321
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 2 of 3
C521M
RECUMBENT CYCLE - LED - MEDIC
4/8/19
120VAC
BBL
Description
432.2
SIDE COVER - RAW - RIGHT (GREY -
1
057-030-035
433
FOOT COVER - RIGHT (SILVER)
1
C521R-424
434
SEAT BACK FRAME
1
C521M-434
435
ARMREST ASSEMBLY
1
C521M-435
436
ARMREST AXLE
4
C521M-436
437
REAR COVER (SILVER)
1
C521R-439
437.1
REAR COVER (GREY)
1
155-691-131
438
HARDWARE KIT
1
C521M-438
439
BOTTLE HOLDER (SILVER)
1
C521R-447
439.1
BOTTLE HOLDER (GREY)
1
C545R-788
440
SEAT BOTTOM SHOCK & CABLE
1
C521M-440
441
SEAT CABLE ASSEMBLY
1
C521M-441
442
SEAT BOTTOM SHOCK
1
C521M-442
443
SEAT CARRIAGE
1
C521M-443
444
SEAT BACK SHOCK & CABLE
1
C521M-444
445
SEAT CABLE ASSEMBLY
1
C521M-445
446
GAS SPRING SET PIN
1
C52R-31
447
SEAT BACK SHOCK (SILVER)
1
C521M-447
447.1
SEAT BACK SHOCK (GREY)
1
C545R-773
448
SHOCK COVER (SILVER)
1
C520R-17
448.1
SHOCK COVER (GREY)
1
C545R-775
449
SEAT CARRIAGE PIN
1
C521R-444
450
SUPPORT FRAME - REAR (SILVER)
1
C521R-445
450.1
SUPPORT FRAME - REAR (GREY)
1
C545R-787
451
SUPPORT FRAME - FRONT (SILVER)
1
C521R-446
451.1
SUPPORT FRAME - FRONT (GREY)
1
C545R-786
452
LEG COVER - LEFT (SILVER)
2
C521R-454
452.1
LEG COVER - LEFT (GREY)
2
C545R-427
453
LEG COVER - RIGHT (SILVER)
2
C521R-455
453.1
LEG COVER - RIGHT (GREY)
2
C545R-428
455
HTR RECEIVER BOARD
1
C572R-417
M01
CRANK TOP COVER
2
C521M-M01
M02
CRANK ARM BODY - LEFT
1
159-115-332
M08
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L8)
4
002-211-202
M10
CRANK SCREW COVER
2
C521M-M10
M10R
SPORTSART LOGO
2
059-063-130
M11
SCREW - B/H (M6*L25)
8
C521M-M11
M12
WASHER - SP (M6*T1.5)
8
003-302-002
M26
SCREW - B/P (M4*P0.7*L12)
8
002-207-133
M28
CRANK END PLATE - LEFT
1
C521M-M28
M29
WASHER - SP (M6*T1.5)
8
003-302-002
M30
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L20)
4
002-205-620
M31
CRANK END PLATE - RIGHT
1
C521M-M31
M32
CRANK ARM BODY - RIGHT
1
159-115-322
M33
CRANK ARM PULLER
1
5002-87
M34
SPINDLE NUT
2
NT01-01
M401
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
2
C521M-M401
M402
CRANK ARM - LEFT
1
C521M-M402
M403
CRANK ARM - RIGHT
1
C521M-M403
M405
CRANK ARM SET
1
159-191-950
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 3 of 3
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement