SportsArt C545U-15 用户手册

SportsArt C545U-15 用户手册
C545U-15
UPRIGHT CYCLE - 15" TOUCHSCR
10/31/17
120VAC
BBL
Description
002
POLAR HEART RATE STRAP
1
3100-03A
290
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
2
003-304-050
207
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L8)
4
002-211-252
292
TRANSPORT WHEEL
2
C521M-123
208
POWER CORD OVERLAY
1
058-563-100
293
TRANSPORT WHEEL AXLE
2
099-213-010
212
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L15)
2
002-211-256
294
WASHER - F (D16*D10.2*T1.0)
4
003-301-141
215
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L8)
4
002-211-252
295
E-CLIP - (8MM)
4
004-402-009
218
SIDE BRACKET
1
C545U-218
296
SCREW INSERT
6
000-076-820
221
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L8)
2
002-211-252
297
CONNECTOR BRACKET
2
C545U-297
222
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D9*D5.1*L8)
2
030-141-013
298
SCREW - M/P (M5*L12)
2
002-210-036
223
MODEL BOARD BRACKET
1
C575U-461
299
END CAP
1
C51R-05
224
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L12)
2
002-211-225
300
SCREW INSERT
4
000-076-820
225
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
1
002-205-820
301
CONNECTOR BRACKET
2
C545U-301
226
WASHER - F ( D22*D8.5*T3.0)
1
003-301-056
302
SCREW - M/P (M5*L12)
4
002-210-036
227
NUT - H (3/8")
2
001-102-042
303
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
1
C520U-034
228
FLYWHEEL HARDWARE
2
051-810-080
304
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L6)
1
002-211-222
229V
DRIVE BELT - (460J7)
1
C52U-47A
305
SCREW INSERT
5
000-076-820
230
STICKER - MODEL NUMBER
2
C545U-230
307
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
4
002-205-820
248
PEDESTAL COVER - LOWER
1
C545U-248
308
WASHER - SP (M8)
4
003-302-010
249
SCREW - H (M8*P1.25*L20)
6
002-206-063
309
WASHER - F ( D22*D8.5*T3.0)
4
003-301-056
250
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
6
003-304-063
315
REED SWITCH BRACKET
1
C50R-47
251
BOTTLE HOLDER
1
C545U-251
316
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
2
002-210-015
253
SCREW - M/P (M5*L15)
2
002-210-035
317
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L10)
2
002-211-314
256
PEDALS & STRAPS - PAIR
1
C570R-62
326
REAR LEG COVER
1
C545U-326
256-1
PEDAL STRAPS - PAIR
1
C570R-500
327
SCREW - M/P (M5*L12)
2
002-210-036
257
CRANK NUT CAP
2
5002-17B
328
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
2
003-304-050
258
SPINDLE NUT
2
NT01-01
332
SCREW INSERT
6
000-076-820
259
CRANK ARM - LEFT
1
C51U-27
336
SNAP RING - (STW-20)
2
004-401-006
260
CRANK ARM COVER
2
C545U-260
337
WASHER - (D30*D20.2*T0.5)
1
103-301-151
261
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
5
002-210-015
338
WASHER - W (D30*D20)
1
003-303-009
263
SEAT POST COVER - RIGHT
1
C545U-263
339
BEARING - (6202ZZ)
2
8003-71
264
SCREW - M/P (M4*L8)
1
002-210-014
339R
SCREW - H (M5*L5)
1
002-204-064
265
SEAT POST COVER - LEFT
1
C545U-265
339S
SPINDLE BUSHING
1
053-211-250
266
SEAT BOTTOM FRAME
1
C520U-044A
342
SPINDLE
1
C520R-96
267
SEAT CUSHION
1
C52U-23
343
WASHER - SP (M6*T1.5)
4
003-302-002
268
NUT - (M6*P1)
1
001-105-013
344
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L20)
4
002-205-620
269
WASHER - F (D27*D6.3*T3.0)
2
003-301-008
345
SCREW CLIP - (M4-L16)
1
1250-111
270
SPACER
1
052-830-010
346
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
6
002-210-015
271
SEAT PEDESTAL
1
154-050-021
350
OVAL COVER
1
C545U-350
272
SPACER BLOCK
1
152-810-080
352
STICKER - SPORTSART
2
000-063-820
273
BRACKET
1
152-810-040
354
CRANK ARM - RIGHT
1
C51U-49
274
SCREW - B/P (M4*12)
2
002-207-130
356
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
1
002-220-824
275
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L35 )
1
002-205-632
357
WASHER - (D25*D8.2*T5.0)
1
103-301-170
276
ADJUSTMENT LEVER PIN
1
152-850-040
361
IDLER PULLEY AXLE
1
C545U-361
277
NUT - H/N (M6*P1.0*6 )
1
001-101-071
362
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L12)
4
002-230-515
278
ADJUSTMENT HANDLE
1
154-053-014
363
WASHER - F (D17*D8*T2.0)
1
020-110-020
279
SEAT POST SHEATH
1
C545U-279
364
SCREW - B/P (M6*P1.0*L12)
1
002-207-150
280
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
2
002-210-015
365
IDLER PULLEY BUSHING
1
C50R-68
281
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
3
002-210-015
368
IDLER PULLEY SPRING
1
C51U-12
283
SCREW CLIP - (M4-L16)
8
1250-111
369
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L8)
1
002-211-252
285
SCREW - M/P (M4*L8)
2
002-210-014
708
HEADPHONE JACK
1
T652-448
286
TAPE - FOAM
2
000-065-142
751
SPACER SET
1
C52U-21
289
SCREW - M/P (M5*L16)
2
E872MA-289
752
SEAT ADJUSTMENT LEVER
1
C520U-46
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 1 of 4
C545U-15
UPRIGHT CYCLE - 15" TOUCHSCR
10/31/17
120VAC
BBL
Description
753
SEAT POST
2
C545U-753
H027
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
754
SEAT POST ASSEMBLY
1
C545U-754
H028
USB BOARD BRACKET
1
C575U-061
755
SEAT POST COVER SET
1
C545U-755
H029
HEX SPACER
4
C575U-062
756
SIDE COVER - RAW - LEFT - NO CUT OUT
1
057-130-039
H030
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
756-1
SIDE COVER - RAW - LEFT - CUT OUT
1
057-130-036
H031
HEX SPACER
4
C575U-062
757
CENTER COVER
1
C545U-757
H032
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
758
SEAT POST SLEEVE
1
C545U-758
H033
TAPE - FOAM
4
000-065-260
759
MODEL BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
187-591-540
H034
FOAM CIRCLES
5
062-057-030
760
TRANSPORT WHEEL AXLE
2
C521M-425
H036
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
18
002-210-002
762A
TRANSPORT WHEEL COVER - NEW
1
154-791-621
H037
SCREW INSERT
7
000-076-820
763
LEVELER FOOT
2
C570U-69
H039
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
764
IDLER PULLEY
1
C521U-425
H040
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
6
C575U-064
766
DRIVE PULLEY
1
C520U-20
H041
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
8
C575U-064
767
DRIVE PULLEY & SPINDLE
1
C545U-767
H042
SCREEN BRACKET
1
056-310-531
768A
MAIN FRAME - OLD
1
154-791-680
H043
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
6
C575U-064
769
REAR FRAME
1
154-791-690
H044
SCREW INSERT
3
000-076-820
770
LEVELER FOOT & NUT
2
C520U-27
H046
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
3
002-210-002
772
SIDE COVER - RAW - RIGHT - NO CUT OUT
1
057-130-049
H047
WASHER - S (M3)
1
003-304-006
772-1
SIDE COVER - RAW - RIGHT - CUT OUT
1
057-130-046
H048
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
1
003-304-050
774
SIDE COVERS
1
154-791-740
H049
ZIP TIE
2
000-076-241
A01
WIRE - BLUETOOTH BUTTON
1
C575U-010
H050
SCREEN BRACKET
1
056-310-541
A04
HTR RECEIVER BOARD
1
C575U-044
H051
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
A09
CSAFE BOARD
1
C575U-153
H052
STICKER - CATV
6
062-063-190
A25
HTR BOARD
1
061-620-093
H053
STICKER - DTV
6
062-063-180
A71
WIRE - MAGNETS TO DRIVE
1
C52U-39
H054
ZIP TIE
25
000-076-240
A72
MODEL BOARD
1
057-820-062
H055
DISPLAY OVERLAY
1
087-963-010
A73
SPEED SENSOR - REED SWITCH
1
C545U-A33
H059
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
4
002-210-002
A74
WIRE - MODEL NUMBER
1
C575U-248
H060
PAD
2
C575U-031
H001
OWNER'S MANUAL
1
058-561-050
H061
FAN VENT
1
C575U-032
H002
OWNER'S MANUAL - 15"
1
056-161-020
H062
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L35)
2
002-211-230
H004
FLIP TOP
1
057-830-062
H063
FAN
1
C570R-142
H006
SCREW - B/H (M3*L8)
3
E850-181
H064
FAN BRACKET
1
C570R-141
H007
FLIP TOP OVERLAY
1
087-963-081
H065
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L8 )
2
002-211-223
H008
CARD GUIDE COVER
1
C575U-011
H067
WASHER - F (D11*D4*T1.0)
2
003-301-030
H009
ENTERTAINMENT CAP
1
057-830-126
H068
SCREW - P (M4*L8)
2
002-212-070
H010
RUBBER CUSHION
2
C575U-018
H070
SCREW - M/P (M4*L25)
4
002-210-005
H011
PLASTIC RIVET
1
C521M-093A
H071
PLASTIC GUIDE RING
4
C575U-164
H012
SA WELL+ COVER
1
C575U-015
H072
SCREW - M/P (M4*L16 D8.5)
4
002-210-004
H013
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
H073
FAN COVER A
1
058-530-541
H014
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
3
002-210-002
H074
FAN COVER B
1
058-530-551
H015
SCREW BRACKET
2
C575U-020
H075
SCREW INSERT
7
000-076-820
H016
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
6
002-210-002
H076
SCREW - M/P (M4*L16 D8.5)
1
002-210-004
H018
KEYPAD OVERLAY
1
087-963-021
H077
ZIP TIE
5
C545U-165
H019
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
H078
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
2
002-212-042
H020
MAGAZINE HOLDER
1
C575U-026
H079
SPACER
4
000-076-910
H021
STICKER - QR CODE
1
C575U-013
H080
STICKER
3
062-230-900
H022
TAPE - SINGLE SIDED
3
000-065-410
H081
STICKER - NFC
1
000-063-125
H023
KEY CUSHION
1
032-630-280
H082
STICKER - NFC
1
000-063-126
H024
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
4
002-212-042
H179
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
2
000-063-002
H025
WASHER - F (D15*D5*T1.0)
1
003-301-019
H180
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-211-253
H026
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
1
002-210-002
H181
WASHER - SP (M5*P0.8*L12)
2
003-302-004
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 2 of 4
C545U-15
UPRIGHT CYCLE - 15" TOUCHSCR
10/31/17
120VAC
BBL
Description
H182
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
2
003-304-050
H720
CSAFE BOARD & SCREWS
1
C575U-715
H183
SCREW - P (M4*L20)
2
002-211-070
H721
WIRE - CATV
1
158-491-210
H184
PLASTIC SPACER
2
011-842-010
H722
WIRE - DTV
1
158-491-220
H186
STICKER - VOLTAGE
1
000-063-036
H741
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY - LEFT
1
C572U-413
H187
A/V BOARD BRACKET
1
054-730-730
H742
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY - RIGHT
1
C572U-412
H189
BRACKET OVERLAY
1
087-963-031
H743
HTR CONTACT PLATE & SCREWS (2 PC)
4
C572U-411
H191
STICKER - CATV
2
062-063-190
H765
FLYWHEEL
1
158-591-650
H192
STICKER - DTV
2
062-063-180
H773
POWER CORD INPUT ASSEMBLY
1
158-591-730
H198
EUP BOARD BRACKET
1
156-010-293
H775
A/V OVERLAY ASSY
1
167-691-850
H199
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L8)
2
002-211-252
H776
WIRE - CATV
1
158-591-760
H200
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D9*D5.1*L8)
4
030-141-013
H777
WIRE - DTV
1
158-591-770
H201
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L12)
4
002-211-225
H778
POWER BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
156-191-370
H202
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L6)
2
002-211-222
H779
EUP BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
156-191-360
H210
STICKER - FUSE 1A 110V
1
000-063-681
HA02
WIRE - FAN
1
C570R-53
H211
STICKER - POWER SWITCH
1
000-063-095
HA03
WIRE - HTR BOARD TO DISPLAY
1
065-727-440
H216
POWER BOARD BRACKET
1
156-210-09F
HA05
WAKE UP BUTTON BOARD
1
056-320-221
H219
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
HA07
ANTENNA WIRE - 2.4G
2
056-327-621
H230
STICKER - LEFT
2
000-063-046
HA08
ANTENNA - 2.4G
2
056-327-611
H231
STICKER - RIGHT
2
000-063-047
HA10
USB BOARD FRAME
1
057-820-312
H232
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L15)
4
002-211-096
HA11
IPOD BOARD
1
056-320-651
H233
PEDESTAL
1
158-550-52K
HA12
FOAM PIECE
1
000-076-012
H234
SCREW INSERT
5
000-076-820
HA13
WIRE - IPOD CONNECTION
1
056-327-820
H235
WIRE TIE
2
100-076-205
HA14
WIRE - IPOD BOARD
1
056-327-660
H236
MOUNTING PLATE
1
158-510-74L
HA15
WIRE - IPOD TO DISPLAY
1
056-327-670
H237
WASHER - SP (M8)
4
003-302-010
HA17
DISPLAY CONTROL BOARD
1
056-320-760
H238
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
4
003-304-063
HA18
WIRE - BL CONNECTION
1
056-327-530
H239
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L15)
4
C572R-132
HA19
DISPLAY MOTHERBOARD
1
056-320-752
H240
HANDLEBAR - RIGHT
1
C575U-304
HA20
WIRE - LVDS CONNECTION
1
056-327-540
H241
HANDLEBAR - LEFT
1
C575U-308
HA21
WIRE - USB TO MOTHERBOARD
1
056-327-511
H242
SCREW - P (M6*L6)
2
002-211-131
HA22
WIRE - USB TO MOTHERBOARD
1
056-327-520
H243
HTR CONTACT METAL
4
032-650-151
HA23
WIRE - WAKE TO CONTROL
1
056-327-580
H244
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
8
002-210-003
HA24
WIRE - DTV TO MOTHER
1
056-327-591
H245
HTR CONTACT PLASTIC
4
156-453-680
HA26
WIRE - CATV TO MOTHER
1
056-327-600
H701
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE
1
158-591-010
HA27
WIRE - INTERNET TO MOTHER
1
065-727-321
H702
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - FRONT
1
158-591-020
HA28
WIRE - A/V TO MOTHER
1
065-727-341
H703
ENTERTAINMENT CAP
1
156-391-030
HA29
WIRE - POWER
1
056-327-641
H704
FLIP TOP
1
156-391-040
HA30
WIRE - CSAFE TO USB
1
056-327-680
H705
USB BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
156-391-050
HA31
MICRO SD CARD
1
028-206-50001
H706
ANTENNA ASSEMBLY
1
156-391-060
HA32
WIRE - HTR TO DISPLAY
1
056-327-790
H707
ANTENNA & WIRE
2
167-691-070
HA33
WIRE - HTR CONTACT TO BOARD
1
C575U-322
H709
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - FRONT
1
156-391-090
HA34
WIRE - CABLE TV
2
058-427-540
H710
EUP BUTTON
1
156-391-100
HA36
FUSE - 1A 110V
2
F1AT-01
H711
HTR BOARD
1
156-391-110
HA40
WIRE - DRIVE TO PEDESTAL
1
054-627-121
H712
DISPLAY TOUCH SCREEN
1
156-391-120
HA43
DRIVE BOARD - V1.2
1
156-320-122
H713
DIPLAY CONTROL BOARD
1
156-391-130
HA45
POWER CORD - 220V
1
052-474-011
H714
DISPLAY MOTHERBOARD ASSEMBLY
1
156-391-140
HA46
FUSE HOLDER - NEW STYLE
1
T645-425
H715
AIR VENT ASSEMBLY
1
158-491-150
HA47
ON/OFF SWITCH
1
000-025-160
H716
AIR VENT SET
1
C575U-716
HA48
POWER CORD INLET
1
084-727-160
H717
FAN ASSEMBLY
1
156-391-170
HA49
WIRE - SWTICH TO FUSE HOLDER
1
084-727-170
H718
DISPLAY BACK COVER ASSY
1
C575U-713
HA50
COIL - GREEN
1
TR12F-107
H719
SCREW & BUSHING
4
C575U-714
HA51
POWER BOARD - DISPLAY
1
E845-A48
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 3 of 4
C545U-15
UPRIGHT CYCLE - 15" TOUCHSCR
10/31/17
120VAC
BBL
Description
HA52
WIRE - DRIVE TO POWER BOARD
1
056-227-360
HA53
EUP BOARD - V1.6
1
T655-468
HA54
WIRE - EUP BOARD
1
058-427-550
HA55
WIRE - EUP TO DRIVE & POWER
1
054-627-130
HA56
WIRE - EMI FILER
1
056-027-070
HA57
FILTER - 110V
1
E845-A47
HA58
WIRE - FILTER GROUND
1
T652-063
HA62
WIRE - HTR CONTACT PLATES
2
C570U-47
HA64
NTSC CONNECTOR
2
061-829-030
HA65
A/V PC BOARD
1
T680E-067
HA66
WIRE - TV CABLE
2
058-527-561
HA67
WIRE - ETHRENET
1
056-327-690
HA68
WIRE - A/V BOARD
1
056-327-780
T701
HARDWARE KIT
1
158-591-700
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 4 of 4
N
L
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement