SportsArt C572U 用户手册

SportsArt C572U 用户手册
C572U
7/11/18
UPRIGHT CYCLE
SELF-GENERATING
BBL
Description
001
OWNER'S MANUAL
1
C572U-001
074
WIRE - DISPLAY TO PEDESTAL
1
C572R-041
002
DISPLAY OVERLAY
1
C572U-002
075
ZIP TIE
12
000-076-242
003A
MAGAZINE HOLDER - EACH
2
E83-09
076
ZIP TIE
3
000-076-240
010
PROGRAM CHIP - V1.2
1
065-220-051
077
WIRE - GROUND
1
E835-A44
011
KEY CUSHION
6
032-630-280
078
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L12)
1
002-211-232
012
FAN VENT
1
C572R-014
079
WASHER - F (D8*D4*T1.0)
1
003-301-017
013
SCREW - M/P (M4*L16 D8.5)
2
002-210-004
080
SEAT CUSHION
1
5005-30
014
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L35)
2
002-211-230
091
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-230-514
015
FAN
1
C570R-142
092
SEAT POST COLLAR
1
C570U-97
016
WIRE - FAN
1
C570R-53
093
SEAT SLIDE BRACKET
1
C570U-93
017
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
15
002-212-042
094
SEAT POST
1
C570U-94
018
SMALL COVER
1
C572R-017
095
STICKER - SEAT POSITION
1
053-263-011
018A
NYLON RIVET
1
000-076-850
096
PEDALS & STRAPS - PAIR
1
C570R-62
019
SCREW - M/P (M4*L8)
6
002-210-014
096.1
PEDAL STRAPS - PAIR
1
C570R-500
022
KEYPAD
1
C572R-011
099
WASHER - W (D42.1*D32*T0.35)
1
C521M-092
025
WIRE - HTR RECEIVER TO DISPLAY
1
C570R-05
100
SPINDLE BUSHING
1
053-211-250
026
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
2
002-212-042
101
SCREW - H (M5*L5)
1
002-204-064
027
CSAFE BOARD
1
T652-182A
102
SIDE COVER BRACKET
2
C575U-489
028
CSAFE COVER
1
C572R-024
103
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
4
002-210-003
029
SCREW - M/P (M4*L16 D8.5)
4
002-210-004
116
CAP
1
C51U-16
030
DISPLAY COVER - RIGHT
1
E872MA-030
117
CAP
1
XT50-15
031
DISPLAY BACK PLASTIC
1
C572R-027
118
SCREW - M/P (M4*L8)
2
002-210-014
032
SCREW - M/P (M4*L16 D8.5)
4
002-210-004
119
SEAT POST SLEEVE
1
C570U-82
033
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
1
000-063-002
120
DRIVE BOARD
1
C572R-194
037A
STICKER - SPORTSART
1
058-063-100
121
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L15)
2
002-205-516
038
SCREW - M (M5*0.8*L25)
3
002-209-139
122
REAR FRAME
1
C572U-122
039
SCREW - M/P (M4*L25)
4
002-210-005
123
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
6
002-220-826
040A
STICKER - ROUND
1
032-663-180
123R
WASHER - (D16*D8.5*T1.5)
6
003-301-082
041
HANDLEBAR - LEFT
1
C575U-308
123S
GASKET - (D13*0.25-0.35)
6
053-530-320
043
WIRE - DRIVE BOARD TO PEDESTAL
1
C572U-043
127
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L15)
2
002-205-614
044
WIRE - SPEED SENSOR TO DRIVE
1
C570U-49
128
SCREW CAP
2
053-030-420
046
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L15)
4
002-211-096
129
CAP
1
C575U-436
047
CAP
1
016-330-082
132
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-230-514
048
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L6)
1
002-211-251
137
STICKER - BATTERY
1
052-563-060
049
WASHER - SP (M5*P0.8*L12)
1
003-302-004
138
WIRE - BATTERY CHARGER
1
C570U-09
050
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
1
003-304-050
139
CAP
1
016-330-082
051
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
2
000-063-002
140
MAIN FRAME
1
153-250-31C
052
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L25)
4
002-205-823
141
BEARING - (6202ZZ)
2
8003-71
053
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
4
003-304-063
142
SNAP RING - (STW-20)
2
004-401-006
054
GASKET - (D13*0.25-0.35)
4
053-530-320
143
DRIVE PULLEY
1
053-015-062
056
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
4
003-304-063
144
DRIVE BELT - (470J8)
1
XT20-21
057
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L15)
4
C572R-132
147
STICKER - SELF-GENERATING
2
058-063-130
058
HANDLEBAR - RIGHT
1
C575U-304
149
SCREW - M/P (M5*0.8*L16)
9
002-209-058
059
WASHER - SP (M8)
4
003-302-010
150
STICKER - SPORTSART
2
000-063-820
060
WIRE - HTR CONTACT PLATES
2
C570U-47
153
CRANK ARM COVER
2
C570R-157
062
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
8
002-210-003
154
WASHER - SP (M6)
6
003-302-011
064
WIRE - HTR PLATES TO BOARD
1
C570U-108
155
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L20)
6
002-230-622
065
WIRE - HTR BOARD TO DISPLAY
1
C570U-109
156A
IDLER PULLEY WHEEL
1
053-051-100
066
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
2
002-212-042
156B
WASHER - F (D17*D8*T2.0)
1
020-110-020
067
HTR BOARD
1
061-620-093
156C
SCREW - B/P (M6*P1.0*L12)
1
002-207-150
073
POLAR HEART RATE STRAP
1
3100-03A
157
IDLER PULLEY SPRING
1
C51U-12
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 1 of 2
C572U
7/11/18
UPRIGHT CYCLE
SELF-GENERATING
BBL
Description
158
WASHER - F (D15*D6.5*T3.0)
2
003-301-004
415
PEDESTAL
1
C572U-415
159
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L20)
2
002-205-621
416
WIRE - BATTERY TO DRIVE
1
C572U-416
160
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-230-514
417
HARDWARE KIT
1
C572U-417
162
ADAPTER BRACKET
1
C572R-187
420
PLASTIC AIR CHANNEL
1
C572R-424
163
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
4
002-230-514
421
A/V BOARD BRACKET
1
C572R-435
165
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-230-514
422
POWER SWITCH BRACKET
1
C572R-434
168
POWER SWITCH COVER
1
C570U-65
423
TRANSPORT WHEEL ASSEMBLY
2
C572R-438
169
TRANSPORT WHEEL COVER - SMALL
1
C570U-66
424
LEVELER
2
100-091-011
174
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L10)
4
002-211-224
425
SEAT ADJUSTMENT KNOB
1
C570U-86
175
TRANSPORT WHEEL COVER
1
C570U-58
426
SIDE COVER - LEFT
1
C572U-426
176
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L15)
2
002-211-256
427
CRANK ARM - LEFT
1
C570R-101A
177
A/V BRACKET OVERLAY
1
058-063-120
428
END CAP
2
XT20-116
178
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L12)
1
002-211-232
429
LEVELER FOOT
2
G572U-429
179
WASHER - F (D8*D4*T1.0)
1
003-301-017
430
BATTERY
1
C572U-430
180
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
1
000-063-002
431
SPINDLE
1
C572U-431
181
SWITCH BRACKET OVERLAY
1
E850-154
432
SIDE COVER - RIGHT
1
C572U-432
200
NUT - H (3/8")
2
001-102-042
433
CRANK ARM - RIGHT
1
C570R-63A
201
FLYWHEEL WASHER
2
103-306-003
434
FLYWHEEL
1
C572U-434
212
SPEED SENSOR - OPTIC SWITCH
1
C570U-89
435
WIRE - GROUND
1
C521U-436
213
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-230-514
436
SPACER SET
1
C52U-21
214
WIRE - SENSOR TO DRIVE
1
C570U-16
437
SEAT SLIDE LEVER
1
C570U-96
215
TAPE - FOAM
1
000-065-101
438
SEAT POST ASSEMBLY
1
C570U-124
216
WIRE - ALTERNATOR RO DRIVE
1
C570U-14
217
SMALL SHROUD COVER
1
C570U-100
218
MAIN SHROUD COVER - CENTER
1
C570U-99
219
SCREW - M/P (M5*0.8*L16)
4
002-209-058
220
SCREW COVER
4
C570R-59
221
WASHER - F (D16*D6.3*T2)
2
003-301-062
222
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L15)
2
002-205-614
223
WASHER - F (D15*D6.5*T3.0)
2
003-301-004
224
ALTERNATOR BRACKET
1
C570U-15
225
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L12)
2
002-230-810
226
ALTERNATOR
1
C570U-13
229
ALTERNATOR BELT - (330J5)
1
XT20-23
230
STATIONARY SEAT POST
1
C570U-101
232
HEADPHONE JACK - V1.0
1
S770-259
401
DISPLAY OVERY & KEYPAD
1
C572U-401
402
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - FRONT
1
C572U-402
402.1
DISPLAY FRONT PLASTIC
1
E872MA-019
403
DISPLAY CONTROL BOARD & CHIP
1
C572R-404
404
FAN VENT
1
C572R-403
405
FAN COVER
1
C572R-405
406
CSAFE BOARD & COVER
1
C572R-406
407
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - BACK
1
C572U-407
408
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE
1
C572U-408
409
BOTTLE HOLDER
1
C572U-409
410
HTR RECEIVER BOARD
1
C572R-417
411
HTR CONTACT PLATE & SCREWS (2 PC)
4
C572U-411
412
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY - RIGHT
1
C572U-412
413
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY - LEFT
1
C572U-413
414
FAN ASSEMBLY
1
C572R-411
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 2 of 2
HRC
Seat bracket
for saddle
(Option)
option
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement