SportsArt ENT-E872 用户手册

SportsArt ENT-E872 用户手册
ENT-E872
Model
Part #
Bubble #
Part Description
G872
002-205-614
035
INNER HEX SCREW
G872
002-205-614
041
INNER HEX SCREW
G872
002-205-614
147
INNER HEX SCREW
G872
002-205-614
184
INNER HEX SCREW
G872
002-205-614
331
INNER HEX SCREW
G872
002-205-614
352
INNER HEX SCREW
G872
002-210-004
028
MSHRM TOP PHILLIPS SCW
M4*L16
G872
002-210-004
031
MSHRM TOP PHILLIPS SCW
M4*L16
G872
002-210-005
032
MUSHROOM TOP PHILLIPS
SCREW
G872
002-210-013
110
MUSHROOM TOP INNER HEX
SCREW
G872
002-210-031
222
MUSHROOMS TOP PHILLIPS
SCREW
G872
002-211-131
115
PHILLIPS SCREW M6*L6
G872
002-211-252
153
PHILLIPS SCREW
G872
002-211-252
163
PHILLIPS SCREW
G872
002-211-252
185
PHILLIPS SCREW
G872
002-211-252
193
PHILLIPS SCREW M5*P0.8*L8
G872
002-211-252
203
PHILLIPS SCREW
ENT-E872
002-211-252
C001
PHILLIPS SCW M5*P0.8*L8
G872
002-211-252
C01
PHILLIPS SCREW
G872
002-211-255
315
PHILLIPS SCREW
G872
002-211-255
349
PHILLIPS SCREW
G872
002-211-256
034A
PHILLIPS SCREW M5*P0.8*L15
G872
002-211-256
143
PHILLIPS SCREW M5*P0.8*L15
G872
002-211-256
199
PHILLIPS SCREW M5*P0.8*L15
G872
002-211-256
225
PHILLIPS SCREW M5*P0.8*L15
G872
002-211-256
335
PHILLIPS SCREW M5*P0.8*L15
G872
002-211-256
339
PHILLIPS SCREW M5*P0.8*L15
G872
003-301-031
118
FLAT WASHER D12.7*d6.8*t1.0
G872
003-301-141
171
WASHER
G872
003-301-141
181
WASHER D16*d10.2*t1.0
G872
003-301-141
206
WASHER
G872
004-401-006
251
C-CLIP
G872
002-210-014
009
MSHRM TOP PHILLIPS SCREW
M4*L8
G872
002-210-014
021
MSHRM TOP PHILLIPS SCREW
M4*L8
G872
002-211-076
290
PHILLIPS SCREW M4
G872
003-302-011
038
SPRING WASHER
G872
003-302-011
042
SPRING WASHER
G872
003-302-011
352A
SPRING WASHER
G872
003-303-011
182
WAVE WASHER WW-10
G872
001-102-042
096
HEX NUT 3/8
ENT-E872
000-076-495
C023
CABLE PROTECTOR RING
G872
000-076-495
C23
CABLE PROTECTOR RING
G872
002-203-050
284
MUSHROOM TOP PHILLIPS
SCREW
G872
002-203-052
068
MSHRM TOP INNER HEX SCW
M5*L16
G872
002-203-052
318
MSHRM TOP INNER HEX SCW
M5*L16
G872
002-203-072
169
MUSHROOM TOP INNER HEX
SCREW
G872
003-304-063
036
SERRATED WSHR
D18*d8.5*t2.0*19T
G872
003-304-063
234
SERRATED WSHR
D18*d8.5*t2.0*19T
ENT-E872
003-301-004
C018
FLAT WASHER D15*d6.5*t3.0
G872
003-301-004
C18
FLAT WASHER D15*d6.5*t3.0
G872
002-203-063
336
MSHRM TOP INNER HEX SCW
M8*L15
G872
E86-023
285
LUBE ZIRC FITTING
G872
103-305-011
146
SUPPORT WASHER D20*d7*t2.0
G872
103-305-011
330
SUPPORT WASHER D20*d7*t2.0
ENT-E872
153-210-370
C004
ADJUSTER A
G872
153-210-370
C04
ADJUSTER A
G872
103-306-003
095
FLYWHEEL WASHER
ENT-E872
DF-100-038
C024
COVER CAP
G872
DF-100-038
C24
COVER CAP
G872
E880-69
230
SCREW COVER - RUBBER
G872
002-209-132
132
MSHRM PH SCREW M5*0.8*L12
G872
002-209-132
144
MSHRM PH SCREW M5*0.8*L12
G872
002-209-132
229
MSHRM PH SCREW M5*0.8*L12
G872
002-211-230
012
PHILLIPS SCREW M4*P0.7*L35
G872
003-301-038
233
FLAT WASHER
G872
003-302-004
156
SPRING WASHER M5*P0.8*L12
G872
003-302-010
337
SPRING WASHER
G872
003-304-050
042A
SERRATED WASHER 3/16"
G872
003-304-050
154
SERRATED WASHER 3/16"
G872
016-330-082
037
CAP
G872
032-630-280
019
KEY CUSHION
G872
C570R-59
338
SCREW COVER, PLUG ||JH4
G872
000-076-850
020A
NYLON RIVET
G872
002-205-814
235
INNER HEX SCREW M8*L15
G872
002-211-232
054
PHILLIPS SCREW M4*P0.7*L12
G872
002-211-232
158
PHILLIPS SCREW M4*P0.7*L12
G872
002-211-223
135
PHILLIPS SCREW M4*P0.7*L8
G872
002-211-223
149
PHILLIPS SCREW M4*P0.7*L8
G872
002-211-223
167B
PHILLIPS SCREW M4*P0.7*L8
G872
002-211-223
214
PHILLIPS SCREW M4*P0.7*L8
G872
002-211-223
271
PHILLIPS SCREW M4*P0.7*L8
G872
002-211-223
321
PHILLIPS SCREW M4*P0.7*L8
G872
002-212-042
003
PHILLIPS SCREW M3*L8
G872
002-212-042
015
PHILLIPS SCREW M3*L8
G872
002-212-042
025
PHILLIPS SCREW M3*L8
G872
002-212-042
057
PHILLIPS SCREW M3*L8
G872
002-212-042
K04
PHILLIPS SCREW M3*L8
G872
000-076-240
052
ZIP TIE
G872
045-027-020
053
GROUND WIRE
ENT-E872
053-230-150
C012
CORNER COVER A
G872
053-230-150
C12
CORNER COVER A
ENT-E872
053-230-160
C002
CORNER COVER B
G872
053-230-160
C02
CORNER COVER B
G872
001-107-020
174
SCREW INSERT M10
G872
E83-09
018A
MAGAZINE HOLDER
ENT-E872
053-330-030
C031
MOUNT SIDE COVER
G872
053-330-030
C31
BRACKET MOUNT COVER
ENT-E872
153-210-380
C019
ADJUSTER B
G872
153-210-380
C19
ADJUSTER B
G872
805P-39
194
STRIDE LINKAGE COVER
G872
070-727-190
F02
WIRE - IPOD POWER AND KEYS
G872
C572R-024
027
USB COVER
G872
000-063-002
160
GROUND WIRE STICKER
G872
000-063-820
219
STICKER - SPORTSART L252mm
#3C
G872
C570R-53
043
WIRE, FAN ||JH3
G872
8300-18
280
ACCESS COVER
G872
E880-39
334
SUPPORT BAR SCREW COVER
G872
E880-84
145
SUPPORT COVER A
G872
E880-86
141
SUPPORT COVER B
G872
E880-89
202
FINGER SHIELD - RIGHT
ENT-E872
053-313-040
C027
BUSHING
G872
053-313-040
C27
SPACER
G872
C570U-109
347
WIRE, HTR BOARD TO DISPLAY
ENT-E872
053-251-030
C028
QUICK RELEASE LEVER
G872
053-251-030
C28
QUICK RELEASE SCREW
ENT-E872
053-230-170
C021
BACK COVER-LEFT
G872
053-230-170
C21
LEFT BACK COVER
ENT-E872
053-230-180
C020
COVER-RIGHT BACK
G872
053-230-180
C20
RIGHT BACK COVER
G872
C570R-05
044
CABLE-HR REC'VR BRD>>DISP
BRD
G872
087-251-010
183
IDLER PULLEY
G872
E80-14
186
RUBBER BLOCK
G872
020-110-020
183A
IDLER PULLEY WASHER
G872
E822-089
255
CRANK BUSHING
ENT-E872
153-310-05C
C010
TV MOUNT SLIDER
G872
153-310-05C
C10
TV MOUNT SLIDER
G872
E880-40
457
LEFT SUPPORT COVERS
G872
E880-106
447
RIGHT SUPPORT COVER
G872
082-363-030
046
STICKER - BATTERY RECHARGE
G872
082-401-011
188
OUTER HEX SCW M10*P1.5*L22
G872
082-404-011
191
IDLER PULLEY SPNG
22.5*4.0*L80
G872
082-413-030
180
IDLER PULLEY BUSHING
D10*L69.2
G872
082-413-220
189
IDLER PULLEY PRESSURE AXLE
G872
8300-119
291
STRIDE ARM ADJUST COVER
G872
A951-84
198
STOPPER
G872
E86-101
266
WIRE - HTR
G872
E880-57
439
BOLT&BUSHING-STRIDE LINK
REAR
G872
E880-63
220
LEFT REAR SCREW COVER ||ME2
G872
E880-68
227
COVER SCREW, RIGHT REAR
G872
G572R-427
442
LEVELER
G872
8100-63
436
WEDGE PIN
G872
E83-32
428
FOOTPAD AXLE
G872
G872-433
433
TRANSPORT WHEEL - YELLOW
G872
805P-77
267
WIRE-VR MOTOR & SWITCH,
RIGHT
G872
A916-37
443
STOPPER
G872
E83-97
440
GLIDE RAIL HARDWARE
G872
E825-40
424
FOOTPLATE CUSHION, ORANGE
G872
E872-129
129
WIRE-VR TO LEFT MOTOR &
SWITCH
G872
8300-20
421
GUIDE ROLLER AXLE
G872
8300-24
427
BOLT - PEDAL CARRIAGE ARM
G872
E872-236
236
DRIVE BELT-420J5(1066mmJ5)(PJ)
G872
E880-47
425
SECONDARY ROLLER
HARDWARE
G872
805P-21
426
PEDAL CARRIAGE ROLLER
AXLE
G872
E880-78
168
FINGER SHIELD - LEFT
G872
E880-72
434
LEVELER
G872
8300-026
105
TUBE CAP
G872
E86-110
448
RIGHT STRIDE SWITCH
G872
E86-28
416
LEFT LEVEL SWITCH
G872
E880-65
223
TOP COVER, REAR CENTER ||MF3
G872
8003-73
254
SPINDLE BEARING 6204ZZ
G872
E880-02
134
PEDESTAL BASE RIGHT COVER
ENT-E872
E822-455
C402
CONNECTOR
G872
E822-455
C402
CONNECTOR
G872
E880-01
133
PEDESTAL BASE LEFT COVER
ENT-E872
153-353-011
C005
UPPER BRACKET
G872
153-353-011
C05
UPPER BRACKET
G872
E872-422
422
LEFT STRIDE ARM COVER SET
G872
E872-452
273
COVER B - RIGHT SHOULDER
G872
E872-452
327
RIGHT SHOULDER COVERS
G872
E872-452
452
RIGHT SHOULDER COVERS
ENT-E872
153-353-021
C011
LOWER BRACKET
G872
153-353-021
C11
LOWER BRACKET
ENT-E872
153-391-100
C403
MOUNT PIECE
G872
153-391-100
C403
MOUNT PIECE
G872
E880-103
322
RIGHT ROLLER COVER B
G872
E880-34
114
STRIDE ARM CVR SET-LEFT
[SUB]
G872
E880-34
128
STRIDE ARM CVR SET-LEFT
[SUB]
G872
C572R-405
405
FAN COVER
G872
C572R-011
013
KEYPAD
G872
E86-25
056
WIRE, HTR CONTACTS
G872
E880-105
320
RIGHT ROLLER COVER A
G872
E880-105
445
RIGHT ROLLER COVER SET
G872
E880-37
112
LEFT ROLLER COVER A [SUB]
G872
E880-37
113
LEFT ROLLER COVER B [SUB]
G872
E880-37
456
LEFT ROLLER COVER SET
ENT-E872
153-310-08C
C009
TV BRACKET BACK PLATE
G872
153-310-08C
C09
TV BRACKET BACK PLATE
G872
C572R-027
030
DISPLAY LOWER COVER
G872
E872-121
121
WIRE - DISPLAY TO PEDESTAL
G872
E83-31
446
FOOT PLATE SUPPORT
G872
E872-240
240
WIRE - STRIDE SET
G872
8007-39
192
OPTIC SENSOR
G872
805P-40
438
BOLT / BUSHING & WASHER
G872
E880-15
340
BOTTLE HOLDER COVER
G872
C570R-057A
026
CSAFE+USB BOARD - NO
GROUND
G872
G872-017
017
OVERLAY
G872
E880-85
142
FRONT BASE COVER
G872
E872-120
120
WIRE-DISP>L/R STRIDE MTR
VR&CONN
G872
E880-11
040
WIRES-HTR CONTACT>HTR BRD
G872
E86-109
449
RIGHT HANDLE
G872
E86-13
417
LEFT HANDLE
G872
8300-22
429
GUIDE ROLLER - REAR
G872
C570R-142
011
FAN
G872
E880-112
210
DRIVE BELT
G872
C572R-417
406
TELEMETRY HR RECVR BOARD
G872
E880-79
201
CENTER FRAME COVER
G872
8300-19
420
GUIDE ROLLER - FRONT
G872
G872-024
024
PROGRAM BOARD
G872
805P-64
209
DRIVE PULLEY
G872
E880-83
148
STATIONARY HANDLE
G872
E83-30
069
SAA E83-30 LEFT FOOT PEDAL
G872
E83-96
319
RIGHT FOOTPLATE
G872
E880-66
228
REAR CENTER COVER
G872
T652-239
K05
IPOD DECODER BRD AUDIO
G872
162-020-200
K05
IPOD DECODER BRD -CES
G872
G872-430
430
LEFT REAR COVER
G872
G872-431
431
RIGHT REAR COVER
G872
C532R-183
016
HTR CIRCUIT BOARD
G872
E880-56
462
STRIDE LINKAGE, LEFT
G872
E880-93
463
STRIDE LINKAGE, RIGHT
G872
E880-96
450
PEDAL CARRIAGE, RIGHT
G872
C572U-407
407
DISPLAY LOWER COVER
ASSEMBLY
G872
E872-411
411
DISPLAY NECK ASSEMBLY
G872
LUBE-05
NS-001
GREASE GUN & RED LITHIUM
G872
G872-208
208
DRIVE BOARD
G872
E880-51
441
STRIDE RAIL
G872
805P-05
342
STRIDE MOTOR - RIGHT
G872
805P-12
343
STRIDE MOTOR - LEFT
G872
C572R-404
403
DISPLAY BOARD
G872
E880-154
455
BATTERY BRACKET
G872
G872-409
409
DISPLAY BOARD/COVERS
ASSEMBLY
G872
157-491-100
NS-001
BOOST CONVERTER BOX
G572/E872
G872
158-091-150
K402
WIRE - IPOD CONNECTOR
NS-000
# # # # PARTS NOT SHOWN # # # #
K09
CABLE CLIP 1/8 INCH
G872
G872
000-076-400
G872
001-102-080
137A
HEX NUT M3*P0.5*t2.8*w6
G872
002-202-045
172
BEVELED HEAD INNER HEX M6
G872
002-211-040
137
PHILLIPS SCREW M3*P0.5*L10
G872
002-212-074
131
PHILLIPS SCREW
G872
002-212-074
272
PHILLIPS SCREW
G872
003-301-012
316
FLAT WASHER
G872
003-301-017
055
FLAT WASHER D8*d4*t1.0
G872
003-301-017
159
FLAT WASHER D8*d4*t1.0
G872
003-302-008
170
SPRING WASHER
G872
003-303-003
256
WAVE WASHER D45
G872
058-063-100
033A
SPORTS ART STICKER
G872
060-427-140
F01
WIRE - INFRARED TO DISPLAY
G872
082-430-312
190
IDLER PULLEY BUSHING B
G872
082-457-010
151
FOAM-LEFT
G872
082-457-020
152
FOAM-RIGHT
G872
087-263-111
166
TERMINAL COVER STICKER
G872
088-463-100
140
POWER SWITCH STICKER
ENT-E872
182-391-06C
C404
SUPPORT TUBE
G872
182-391-06C
C404
SUPPORT TUBE
G872
C572R-014
010
FAN VENT
G872
C572R-017
020
SMALL COVER
G872
C572R-025
029
DISPLAY RIGHT SIDE SMALL
COVER
G872
C572R-403
404
FAN VENT AND BRACKET
G872
C572R-406
408
USB COVER
G872
C572R-411
410
FAN ASSEMBLY
G872
E870-49
418
LEFT PEDAL CARRIAGE
G872
E872-066
066
LEFT SUPPORT
G872
E872-138
138
PEDESTAL
G872
E872-164
164
ADAPTER BRACKET A
G872
E872-332
332
RIGHT SUPPORT
G872
E872-415
415
HARDWARE KIT
G872
E872-419
419
LEFT VERTICAL ARM ASSEMBLY
G872
E872-423
423
LEFT STRIDE ARM ASSEMBLY
G872
E872-435
435
SPINDLE CRANK
G872
E872-444
444
SPINDLE
G872
E872-451
451
RIGHT VERTICAL ARM
ASSEMBLY
G872
E872-453
453
R VERT ARM ASSY
W\CVRS&ROLLER
G872
E872-458
116
LEFT PEDESTAL COVER
G872
E872-458
119
BOTTLE HOLDER LOWER COVER
B
G872
E872-458
458
BOTTLE HOLDER LOWER COVER
SET
G872
G572R-206
139
POWER SWITCH
G872
G572R-226
157
TERMINAL PLATE A
G872
G872-001
001
OWNER'S MANUAL
G872
G872-167
167
BOOST CONVERTER CONN BRKT
G872
G872-192A
192A
WIRE-OPTIC SENSOR>DRIVE
BOARD
G872
G872-213
213
BOOST CONVERTER CONN BRKT
B
G872
G872-218
218
BOOST CONVERTER CONN BRKT
A
G872
G872-231
231
WIRE-DRIVE BOARD TO
ALTERNATOR
G872
G872-232
232
ALTERNATOR
G872
G872-239
239
WIRE-DRIVE BOARD TO
PEDESTAL
G872
G872-345
345
WIRE-POWER SUPPLY DRIVER
G872
G872-346
346
WIRE-POWER DRIVER
G872
G872-348
348
WIRE-DRIVER CONTROL
G872
G872-353
353
ALTERNATOR SET PLATE
G872
G872-401
401
KEYPAD AND OVERLAY SET
G872
G872-402
402
DISPLAY UPPER COVER
ASSEMBLY
G872
G872-437
437
FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY D
G872
G872-454
454
TERMINAL COVER B
G872
G872-461
461
POWER SWITCH BRACKET B
G872
NA
460
WIRE-GRD WIRE ASSY-EUROPE
G872
NA-FRAME
200
MAIN FRAME
ENT-E872
NA-SALES
C401
EXTERNAL TV BRACKET
G872
NA-SALES
C401
EXTERNAL TV BRACKET
G872
NA-SALES
K401
IPOD OPTION KIT
G872
NA-SALES
K403
IPOD OPTION KIT
G872
S772-K402
K402
WIRES - IPOD CONNECTOR
G872
002-207-150
183B
BEVELLED HEAD PHILLIPS
SCREW
G872
002-207-151
167A
BEV HD PH SCW M6*P1.0*L10
G872
002-204-064
257
INNER HEX SET SCREW
G872
003-301-036
226
FLAT WASHER
ENT-E872
003-301-036
C007
FLAT WASHER D10*d5*t1.0
G872
003-301-036
C07
FLAT WASHER D10*d5*t1.0
G872
000-076-241
048
ZIP TIE
ENT-E872
001-101-060
C003
HEX LOCK NUT M5*P0.8
G872
001-101-060
C03
HEX LOCK NUT
ENT-E872
002-202-055
C008
BEV HD INNER HEX SCW
M5*P0.8*L16
G872
002-202-055
C08
BEV HD IN HEX SCW
M5*P0.8*L16
G872
002-203-021
117
MSHRM TOP IN HEX M6*P1.0*L16
G872
002-203-021
260
MSHRM TOP IN HEX M6*P1.0*L16
G872
002-205-398
187
INNER HEX SCREW
M10*P1.5*L120
ENT-E872
002-205-511
C006
INNER HEX SCW M5*P0.8*L10
G872
002-205-511
C06
INNER HEX SCREW M5*P0.8*L10
G872
002-205-613
264
INNER HEX SCREW
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement