SportsArt P721 用户手册

SportsArt P721 用户手册
P721
1/16/18
MID ROW
BBL
Description
001
OWNER'S MANUAL
1
P721-001
072
WASHER - F (D17*D8*T1.5)
2
003-301-024
002
SCREW - P (M6*P1.0*L12)
6
002-211-282
073
1-PLATE BRACKET
1
196-010-16L
003
TOP COVER - RIGHT
1
P711-003
074
PLATE STICKER - 5KG (GREEN)
1
S912-047
007
BRACKET
2
105-710-150
075
PLATE STICKER - 10-60KG (GREEN)
1
S911-048
008
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
2
002-210-003
076
PLATE STICKER - 65-100KG (GREEN)
1
S911-049
009
TOP COVER - LEFT
1
P711-009
077
GUIDE RING
2
P711-077
010
STICKER - USAGE
1
P721-010
078
SCREW - B/P (M5*L12)
4
002-207-140
011
SINGLE-SIDED TAPE
4
000-065-350
082
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L15)
4
002-205-613
012
STICKER - WARNING
1
DF-101-008
083
WEIGHT STACK CUSHION
2
P711-083
013
PULLEY
2
A971-08
086
SELECTOR FORK - NO CORD
1
190-553-052
014
AXLE
2
DF-100-032
087
NUT - H (M4*P0.7)
2
001-102-090
015
PULLEY BRACKET
1
P712-015
088
RETRACTING CABLE
1
DF-100-021
016
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
4
003-301-043
089
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L25)
2
002-211-080
017
WASHER - SP (M6)
4
003-302-011
132
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
4
002-202-040
018
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
4
002-203-027
134
WASHER - SP (M8)
4
003-302-010
019
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
12
002-203-027
135
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L25)
4
002-203-061
019R
COVER WASHER - (D21.5*10.5)
2
DF-101-030A
136
NUT - H/N (M8)
4
001-101-080
019S
SCREW - P (M6*P1.0*L20)
2
002-213-035
138
STICKER - POSITION
1
DF-103-208
020
BRACKET
4
105-710-210
139
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
1
002-205-510
020R
FOAM RING
2
005-757-720
140
SEAT POST COLLAR
1
C570U-97
021
STICKER - WARNING
1
DF-101-020D
141
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-205-510
022
COVER FRAME - GREY
2
P712-022G
142
SNAP RING - (6MM)
2
004-402-012
023
SCREW - M/P (M5*0.8*L8)
10
002-209-137
143
SPACER
2
UB521M-132
024
REAR COVER
1
P712-024
144
AXLE PIN
1
090-513-430
025
COVER FRAME - GREY
1
P712-025G
146
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
4
002-202-040
026
COVER FRAME - GREY
1
P712-026G
148
WASHER - SP (M8)
4
003-302-010
027R
SCREW INSERT
8
000-076-820
149
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L25)
4
002-203-061
027S
SCREW - M/P (M5*L15)
8
002-210-035
150
NUT - H/N (M8)
4
001-101-080
027T
BRACKET
4
105-710-182
151
STICKER - SEAT ADJUSTMENT
1
P715-194
027U
BRACKET
2
P717-027U
152
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
1
002-205-510
038
PULLEY
1
A971-08
154
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-205-510
043
RUBBER CUSHION
1
A951-84
155
SEAT POST COLLAR
1
C570U-97
044
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L12)
2
002-211-255
156
SNAP RING - (6MM)
2
004-402-012
046
PASTIC RIVET
4
000-076-990
157
SPACER
2
UB521M-132
050
BOTTLE HOLDER (NEW STYLE)
1
090-530-500
158
AXLE PIN
1
090-513-430
050T
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
4
002-210-003
159
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
1
DF-105-102
051
SCREW - M/H (M5*L20)
2
002-203-051
160
NUT - H (M16*P1.5*T13)
1
001-102-113
058
BUSHING
2
A911-36
161
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L8)
1
002-203-022
059
STACK GUIDE TUBE
2
P712-059
164
ADJUSTMENT KNOB CAP
1
092-130-060
060
CUSHION RING
2
A911-37
165
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L14)
1
002-211-067
061
GUIDE RING
4
A911-38
166
WASHER - F (D12*D4.2 T1.0)
1
003-301-018
062
UPPER COUNTERWEIGHT
1
S915-029
167
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
1
092-130-071
063
16-POSITION TUBE
1
P712-063
168
SPACER
1
053-213-082
064
NUT - H/N (M8)
2
001-101-080
168R
WASHER - W (D11*D6.4)
1
003-303-010
065
AXLE
2
005-730-010
169
O-RING
1
000-076-690
066
WASHER - F (D17*D8.3*T2)
4
003-301-038
170
SPRING
1
DF-101-135
067
SCREW - H (M8*P1.25*L65)
2
002-206-068
171
PIN
1
053-251-024
068
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-205-510
172
SCREW - B/P (M4*12)
2
002-207-130
069
CABLE BRACKET
1
A911-055
173
STOPPER PLATE
1
153-210-330
070
SCREW -B/H (M8*P1.25*L18)
2
002-205-813
174
TUBE SHEATH
1
DF-100-094
071
WASHER - SP (M8*T2.0)
2
003-302-006
175
SCREW - M/H (M4*P0.7*L8)
2
002-209-143
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 1 of 2
P721
1/16/18
MID ROW
BBL
Description
177
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L8)
1
002-203-022
411
MAIN FRAME - GREY
1
102-191-11K
180
PASTIC RIVET
4
000-076-990
412
BRACKET
4
P712-412
181
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
2
002-205-820
414
RUBBER FOOT
2
P711-414
182
WASHER - SP (M8)
2
003-302-010
415
TUBE HARDWARE
2
P711-415
183
WASHER - F (D26*D8.3*T3)
2
003-301-027
416
WEIGHT STACK PLATE
1
P712-416
184
BUSHING
2
DF-101-091B
417
CABLE BRACKET
1
S972-406
184R
WASHER - W (D33*D26)
2
003-303-004
418
SET FORK
1
P712-418
186
AXLE
1
DF-101-091A
420
SELECTOR FORK - W/CORD
1
A911-50
188
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
1
003-301-043
421
SELECTOR FORK - NO CORD
1
190-591-530
188R
NUT - H/N (M5*P0.8)
1
001-101-070
422
WEIGHT PLATE - 5KG
15
S911-419
189
WASHER - F (D16*D10.2*T1.0)
1
003-301-141
423
PLATE STICKER - 5-100KG (GREEN)
1
103-191-230
190
AXLE
1
001-513-240
424
COVER HARDWARE
2
S912-404
192
AXLE
1
DF-101-122
481
HANDLE - LEFT - GREY
1
P721-481G
193
NUT - H (M10)
1
001-102-141
482
STRENGTH CABLE
1
P721-482
200
RING
2
095-113-260
483
YOKE SET - GREY
1
P721-483G
201
SCREW - I/H (M4*P0.7*L4)
2
002-204-050
484
AXLE
2
P721-484
203
AXLE
2
002-113-110
485
HANDLE - RIGHT - GREY
1
P721-485G
204
WASHER - F (D26*D8.5*T2)
4
003-301-033
486
PULLEY HARDWARE
1
P715-496
205
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L15)
4
C572R-132
487
AXLE
2
DF-103-426
206
GLIDE RAIL ENDCAP
2
E875-447
488
YOKE HANDWARE
1
P721-488
208
WASHER - (D25*D17.2*T1.0)
2
003-301-106
489
CONNECTOR PLATE - GREY
1
P712-482G
209
RUBBER GRIP
2
P721-209
490
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
1
P721-490
210
HANDLEBAR CAP
2
C521R-170
491
MAIN FRAME - GREY
1
102-191-91K
211
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
4
002-203-027
492
COLLAR
2
A991-12
212
WASHER - SP (M6)
4
003-302-011
493
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
1
DF-100-088
213
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
4
003-301-043
494
RUBBER FOOT
2
P711-414
214
AXLE
2
DF-100-032
495
SEAT POST
1
P721-495
215
PULLEY
2
A971-08
496
SEAT SLEAVE
2
P712-488
216
SCREW - H (M5*P0.8*L35)
1
002-230-531
497
AXLE
2
P715-489
217
NUT - (M5*0.8)
1
001-103-021
498
CHEST PAD FRAME - GREY
1
P721-498G
219
RUBBER BLOCK
2
E83-89
499
CHEST CUSHION - BLACK
1
A955-05B
220
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L8)
4
002-211-252
500
SEAT CUSHION - BLACK
1
P715-490B
221
END CAP
1
A991-09
501
SEAT CUSHION FRAME - GREY
1
S916-445
233
CONNECTING FRAME - GREY
1
P721-233G
502
SEAT POST
1
P721-502
234
CONNECTOR PLATE - GREY
1
P715-154G
235
SCREW - H (M10*P1.5*L130)
6
002-206-082
236
WASHER - SP (M10)
6
003-302-008
237
CONNECTOR PLATE - GREY
2
P711-192G
238
WASHER - F (D16*D10.2*T1.0)
12
003-301-141
239
NUT - H/N (M10)
8
001-101-030
240
CONNECTING FRAME - GREY
1
P721-240G
401
MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY - GREY
1
102-191-10K
402
TOP COVER ASSEMBLY
1
103-191-200
403
TOP COVER - RIGHT
1
P711-403
404
TOP COVER - LEFT
1
P711-404
405
AXLE
3
DF-103-426
406
BOTTLE HOLDER
1
P711-406
407
COVER ASSEMBLY
1
102-191-070
408
BRACKET
1
P712-408
409
FRONT COVER
1
P721-409
410
BRACKET
4
P711-410
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 2 of 2
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement