SportsArt T645S 用户手册
T645S
3/1/19
TREADMILL - LED
120VAC
BBL
Description
001
OWNER'S MANUAL
1
064-261-050
269
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
4
002-210-002
002
POLAR HEART RATE STRAP
1
3100-03A
270
END CAP BRACKET
2
166-710-050
009
FLIP TOP OVERLAY
1
065-863-083
272
HANDLEBAR END CAP - RIGHT (OLD)
1
066-730-771
011
PLASTIC CARD COVER
1
T655-011
272A
HANDLEBAR END CAP - RIGHT
1
166-753-070
012
ENTERTAINMENT CAP
1
065-730-131
273
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L30)
2
002-205-631
013
STICKER - QR CODE
1
C575U-013
274
SCREW - M/P (M6*P1.0*L35)
3
002-213-045
014
PLASTIC RIVET
1
C521M-093A
274R
WASHER - F (D13*D6*t2.0)
1
003-301-045
015
SA WELL+ CAP
1
T645-015
276
HANDLEBAR COVER - RIGHT
1
166-753-811
016
SCREW - M/P (M4*L8)
2
002-210-001
277
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D9*D5.1*L8)
4
030-141-013
017
RUBBER CUSHION
1
T645-017
278
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
21
002-210-015
018
RUBBER CUSHION
1
C575U-018
279
STICKER
1
062-263-080
019
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
6
002-210-003
281
SCREW - M/P (M6*P1.0*L35)
3
002-213-045
020
SCREW CLIP - (M4-L16)
2
1250-111
281R
WASHER - F (D13*D6*t2.0)
1
003-301-045
022
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
3
002-210-003
282
HANDLEBAR COVER - LEFT
1
166-753-821
023
WIRE CLIP - (1/4")
3
000-076-430
284
LANDING STRIP INSERT
1
TR33-57
025
NO 900MHz OVERLAY CUTOUT
1
000-063-972
284R
CENTER COVER
1
066-730-940
025.1
900MHz OVERLAY CUTOUT
1
000-063-982
284S
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
2
002-210-015
026
STICKER - BUTTONS
2
000-063-705
285
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT (OLD)
1
066-730-781
027
SMALL CAP
4
054-730-250
285A
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT
1
166-753-080
046
KEY CUSHION
22
032-630-280
304
SCREW - M/P (M5*P0.8*L20)
2
002-211-264
060
SCREW - M/P (M4*L8)
2
002-210-001
304R
WASHER - F (D13*D6.4~6.5*T1.0)
2
003-301-066
061
USB BOARD FRAME
1
T655-061
304S
WASHER - R (D15*D5.8*T2)
2
003-308-012
062
HEX SPACER
4
C575U-062
305
WATER GUARD
1
T635-305
064
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
308
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D9*D5.1*L8)
2
030-141-013
097
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
20
002-212-042
308S
DOUBLE-SIDED TAPE RING
2
000-065-098
117
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
2
002-212-042
309
STICKER - ALIGNMENT
2
017-063-120
147
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
4
002-210-015
310
SCREW - M/H (M5*P0.8*L12)
4
002-203-050
154
SCREW - P (M4*L8)
2
002-212-070
315
STICKER - HANDLEBAR
1
017-063-200
159
STICKER - ROUND
1
T655-159
318R
WATERGUARD
1
000-063-113
161
SCREW - M/P (M4*L25)
4
002-210-005
319
TWIST TIE
1
100-076-201
162
PLASTIC GUIDE RING
4
C575U-164
320
STICKER - CABLE FEED
1
T655-320
165
ZIP TIE
1
000-076-241
321
WATER GUARD RING (LARGER)
2
064-230-320
166
ZIP TIE
1
000-076-240
322
SCREW HEAD CAP
2
T645-322
192
CABLE BRACKET
1
TR33-16
323
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
4
002-203-065
193
SCREW - M/P (M5*0.8*L8)
1
002-209-130
324
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
2
003-304-063
252R
TAPE - FOAM
1
032-663-181
324R
GASKET - (D13*0.25-0.35)
4
053-530-320
252S
STICKER - ROUND
1
032-663-180
325
SCREW HEAD CAP
2
T645-325
253R
DOUBLE-SIDED TAPE
2
000-065-560
326
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0)
2
003-304-071
255
SAFETY KEY
1
T650-41
327
SCREW HOLE CAP
1
C575U-314
257
SAFETY KEY OVERLAY
1
066-763-100
328
STICKER - LEFT
1
000-063-044
257.1
SAFETY KEY PLATE
1
T611-035
329
STICKER - RIGHT
1
000-063-045
259
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L10)
2
002-211-224
331
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L25)
6
002-205-823
260
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D8.9*D5.1*5)
2
010-541-013
332
WASHER - SP (M8)
6
003-302-010
261
SAFETY KEY BOARD BRACKET
1
166-710-060
333
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
6
003-304-063
262
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
366
SCREW - M/H (M5*L20)
4
002-203-051
263
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
368
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
2
002-210-040
263R
WIRE CLIP - (1/4")
2
000-076-430
400
STICKER - MADE IN TAIWAN
1
000-063-030
266
ZIP TIE
5
000-076-242
401
STICKER - PATENT
1
000-063-066
266R
ZIP TIE
4
000-076-240
402
STICKER - SPORTSART
1
T645-402
267T
SCREW - M/P (M4*L20)
4
G862-233
403
STICKER - ROUND
1
000-063-701
268
END CAP BRACKET
2
166-710-040
404
SCREW - M/P (M4*L16 D8.5)
8
002-210-004
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 1 of 4
T645S
3/1/19
TREADMILL - LED
120VAC
BBL
Description
405
MOTOR COVER - LEFT - NEW
1
063-130-026
527
SCREW - P (M6*P1.0*L20)
1
002-213-035
406
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
6
002-210-040
528
PLASTIC SPACER
1
011-842-010
407
SCREW CLIP - (M4-L16)
2
1250-111
529
NUT - H/N (M6*P1.0*6 )
1
001-101-071
410
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
1
002-210-040
530
ZIP TIE
2
000-076-240
411
MOTOR COVER - RIGHT - NEW
1
063-130-036
531
LUBE IMPACT STICK
1
T655-531
419
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
3
002-211-094
533
AUTO LUBE SYSTEM BRACKET
1
T655-533
420
WIRE CLIP - (3/8")
1
000-076-450
534
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
3
002-211-094
421
WIRE CLIP - (5/16")
2
000-076-440
535
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L25)
2
002-211-258
422
ZIP TIE
8
000-076-240
536
NUT - H/N (M5*P0.8)
2
001-101-060
426
STICKER - FUSE 15A 110V
1
000-063-659
537
PLASTIC SPACER
2
011-842-010
428
STICKER - POWER
1
000-063-112
538
TRANSPORT WHEEL
2
805P-57
431
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
1
002-211-094
545A
DUST FILTER
1
064-551-071
432
WASHER - SP (M5)
1
C521M-167
546
SCREW - H (M5*P0.8*L10)
3
T645-546
433
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
1
003-304-050
546A
SCREW - M/P (M5*0.8*L12)
3
S972-174
434
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
1
000-063-004
547
WASHER - F (D20*D5*T1.0)
3
003-301-020
435
STICKER - LIVE WIRE
1
000-063-005
548
TAPE - FOAM
2
000-065-101
436
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L8)
4
002-211-077
551
STICKER - LEFT
1
000-063-044
438
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L8)
2
002-211-077
552
SCREW INSERT
9
000-076-820
446
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
4
002-211-094
552R
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L12)
1
002-205-161
453
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
2
002-211-094
553
STICKER - WARNING
1
000-063-050
456
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
2
000-063-002
562
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
6
002-205-612
458
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
1
003-304-050
564
LANDING STRIP SUPPORT PLATE A
2
164-210-500
459
WASHER - SP (M5)
1
C521M-167
564R
LANDING STRIP SUPPORT PLATE B
2
164-510-180
460
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
1
002-211-094
564S
SCREW - M/P (M5*L12)
26
002-210-038
467
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L15)
4
T655-467
566
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L20)
2
T645-566
469
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D9*D5.1*L8)
4
030-141-013
568
LANDING STRIP BRACKET
2
164-510-171
470
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
2
002-211-094
572
TAPE - FOAM
4
T645-572
471
EUP BOARD BRACKET
1
T645-471
573
STICKER - SPORTSART
2
000-063-820
473
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
1
000-063-002
574
STICKER - MODEL NUMBER
2
064-363-020
502
DRIVE BELT - FLEXONIC (P543J10)
1
T621-021
575
NOISE SUPPRESSOR
2
T655-575
504
VR MOTOR
1
000-030-751
576
WASHER - F (D17*D8*T1.5)
2
003-301-024
507
SCREW - M/P (M5*L10)
2
002-210-030
577
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L90)
2
002-205-891
507R
WASHER - F (D13*D5.2*T1.0)
2
003-301-012
577A
SCREW - H (M8*P1.25*L110)
2
002-230-892
508
CABLE RING
2
T655-508
582
STICKER - RIGHT
1
000-063-045
509R
COPPER BEAD
1
T655-509R
583
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
3
002-203-029
510
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L6)
3
002-211-251
584
STOPPER
1
131-910-151
511
WIRE CLIP - (1/4")
2
000-076-400
585
RUBBER BLOCK
1
TR33-48
511R
WIRE CLIP
1
T655-511R
586
INCLINE CUSHION
1
031-931-013
512
STICKER - AUTO LUBE
1
T655-512
586R
NUT - H (M6)
2
001-102-111
513
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L10)
2
002-211-224
587
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L15)
2
002-211-256
514
WASHER - F (D8*D4*T1.0)
2
003-301-017
587R
SCREW - H (M6*P1.0*L30)
1
002-206-051
515
PLASTIC DUST COVER
1
T655-515
588
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
8
003-301-043
516S
PLASTIC SPACER
1
100-030-792
589
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L30)
8
002-205-631
518
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L10)
3
002-211-224
591
CROSSBAR CUSHION - CENTER
3
T645-591
519
SCREW - P (M3.5*6)
3
002-212-060
592
SCREW - B/H (M6*L15)
5
002-202-031
521
SPACER
3
000-076-910
593
MYFLEX SUPPORT BLOCK
5
T620-46
522
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L10)
2
002-211-224
594
MYFLEX CUSHION
5
T652-092A
523
SYSTEM BOARD BRACKET
1
165-710-375
599
RUBBER CUSHION
1
T635-599
524
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L25)
1
002-211-258
603R
STICKER - LUBE BLOCKER
2
064-263-040
525
NUT - H/N (M5*P0.8)
1
001-101-060
603RA STICKER - LUBE BLOCKER
2
064-263-041
526
LUBE BOTTLE BRACKET
1
T655-526
604
2
003-301-034
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
WASHER - F (D13*D6*t1.0)
QTY Part Number
Page 2 of 4
T645S
3/1/19
TREADMILL - LED
120VAC
BBL
Description
604A
NUT - H (M10*P1.5*H6)
1
001-102-140
740A
HANDLEBAR END CAP - RIGHT (NEW)
1
164-291-401
605
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L30)
2
002-205-631
741
COWLING FRAME
1
164-391-410
605A
SCREW - B/H (M10*P1.5*L55)
1
T645L15-605A 742
BRIDGE BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
166-391-420
606
O-RING - FRONT
2
062-530-013
743
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT & RIGHT
1
164-291-430
606
SCREW - B/H (M6*L8)
1
002-205-601
745
COWLING COVER
1
164-291-450
607
DECK BUSHING
2
T652-083
750
PEDESTAL - LEFT
1
T645-743
608
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L40)
2
002-202-041
751
PEDESTAL - RIGHT
1
T645-744
609
STICKER - ALIGNMENT
2
000-063-101
759
VR MOTOR BRACKET
1
T645-759
612
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L40)
2
002-202-041
760
MOTOR HOOD - NEW
1
164-591-601
613
DECK BUSHING
2
061-653-013
761
SAC SERVO MOTOR - 4HP
1
164-591-610
614
O-RING - REAR
2
032-830-023
761.1
STICKER - AUTO LUBE SENSOR
1
066-563-200
616
SCREW - P/M (M4*L16)
4
002-210-013
762
MOTOR ENCODER
1
T652-416
617
FINGER GUARD
2
T652-138B
763
MOTOR SLEEVE
1
T652-415
621
LANDING STRIP INSERT
12
TR33-57
764
MOTOR HARDWARE
4
T680-25
622
SCREW - B/H (M5*P0.8*L25)
14
S972-030
765
AC INCLINE MOTOR - 110V
1
T645-765
622R
WASHER - F (D11.3*D5.1*T1.0)
14
003-301-068
766
INCLINE LIMIT SWITCH
1
TR33-36
625
LANDING STRIP INSET - GREEN
2
T645-625
767
INCLINE SET PIN
1
TR33-45
626
LANDING STRIP - RIGHT
1
061-830-057
768
AUTO LUBE ASSEMBLY
1
T655-768
627
END CAP - RIGHT
1
T645-627
769
LUBE BOTTLE & TUBE
1
T655-769
628
LANDING STRIP - LEFT
1
061-830-047
770
LUBE BOTTLE - 400ML
1
T645-770
629
END CAP - LEFT
1
T645-629
771
LUBE BOTTLE PUMP
1
T655-771
630
SCREW - M (M5*0.8*L25)
4
002-209-139
772
AUTO LUBE BRACKET
1
T655-772
631
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
1
002-205-612
773
AUTO LUBE VR
1
T655-773
632
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
1
003-301-043
774
INCLINE MOTOR SET PIN
1
TR33-33
633
ROLLER ALINGMENT
1
164-210-611
775
SWITCH BRACKET
1
T645-775
701
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE - 900MHz
1
165-891-013
776
SAC SERVO DRIVE BOARD -110V
1
T631-476
702
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - FRONT - 900MHz
1
165-891-023
777
INLINE FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
T645-777
703
ENTERTAINMENT CAP
1
T655-703
778
WHEEL AXLE ASSEMBLY
2
3100-59
704
FLIP TOP
1
T655-704
779
INCLINE SET PIN
2
TR33-42
705
USB BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
T655-705
780
DUST FILTER
1
T645-780
706
HTR BOARD & WIRE
1
C575U-706
781
BELT ALINGMENT BRACKET
2
T655-777
708
HEADPHONE JACK - V2.0
1
158-691-080
783
MAIN FRAME
1
164-391-830
709
DISPLAY FRONT & OVERLAY - NEW
1
165-891-092
783A
MAIN FRAME
1
164-391-830
710
DISPLAY OVERLAY (2 PC) - NEW
1
165-891-104
784
LEVELER FOOT
2
G572U-429
711
HTR RECEIVER BOARD & WIRE
1
C575U-711
785
REAR ROLLER HARDWARE
2
T630-68
712
DISPLAY BRACKET
1
T655-712
785A
ROLLER ADJUSTMENT HARDWARE
2
164-291-850
713
DISPLAY BACK PLASTIC
1
T655-713
786
INCLINE STOPPER ASSEMBLY
1
132-691-120
714
SCREW & BUSHING
4
C575U-714
787
CROSSBAR - FRONT
1
T652-423
715
CSAFE BOARD & SCREWS
1
C575U-715
788
CROSSBAR - MIDDLE
1
T655-784
730
COWLING ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE
1
164-391-730
789
CROSSBAR - MIDDLE
1
T652-424
731
COWLING - UPPER - W/ ELECTRONICS
1
164-291-310
790
CROSSBAR - REAR
1
T652-425
732
COWLING - UPPER - NO ELECTRONICS
1
164-291-320
791
LANDING STRIP - LEFT
1
164-391-910
733
KEYPAD OVERLAY (2 PC)
1
164-291-330
792
LANDING STRIP - RIGHT
1
164-391-920
734
SAFETY KEY BOARD
1
164-291-340
793
WALK BELT
1
164-591-840
735
COWLING - LOWER
1
164-291-350
794
FRONT ROLLER
1
TR33-77
736
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY - LEFT
1
164-291-360
794A
FRONT ROLLER
1
164-291-940
737
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT (OLD) *SEE S/N 1
164-291-370
795
REAR ROLLER
1
T630-95
737A
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT (NEW)
1
164-291-371
796
WALK DECK
1
T621-428
738
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY - RIGHT
1
164-291-380
797
DECK BUSHING - REAR
2
T652-421
739
HTR CONTACT PLATE
2
T645-739
798
DECK BUSHING - FRONT
2
T652-420
740
HANDLEBAR END CAP - RIGHT (OLD) *SEE
1
164-291-400
800
EUP BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
T645-800
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 3 of 4
T645S
3/1/19
TREADMILL - LED
120VAC
BBL
Description
801
LUBE SENSOR - NEW
1
165-891-791
D08T
WASHER - F (D13*D6*t2.0)
2
003-301-045
802
LANDING STRIP - LEFT & RIGHT
1
164-391-820
D09
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
4
002-210-002
803
FUSE BREAKER AND BRACKET
1
T645L15-803
D09R
SCREW - M/P (M4*L20)
2
G862-233
806
DRIVE BOARD COVER
1
T655L-806
D10
END CAP
2
803-06
A01
WIRE - BLUETOOTH BUTTON
1
C575U-010
D14
WASHER - (D20*D7*T2.0)
4
T645S-D14
A02
WIRE - LED LIGHT
1
S715-017
D15
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L16)
4
002-203-021
A03
WIRE - HTR BOARD TO DISPLAY
1
C575U-043
D17
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L16)
2
002-203-021
A04
HTR RECEIVER BOARD
1
C575U-044
D18
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
4
002-220-821
A08
USB BOARD
1
C575U-063
D19
SCREW - M/H (M5*P0.8*L12)
4
002-203-050
A09A
DISPLAY BOARD - V4.0 (INTEGRATED CHIP)
1
165-820-175
D20
PEDESTAL SIDE COVER - RIGHT
2
T655M-D20
A10
WIRE - DISPLAY TO BRIDGE (NEW)
1
068-127-060
D21
PEDESTAL SIDE COVER - LEFT
2
T655M-D21
A11
WIRE - PEDESTAL TO BRIDGE
1
T655L-A11
D33
WASHER - F (D12.7*D6.8*T1.0)
2
003-301-031
A12
WIRE - BOOTLOADER
1
C575U-101
D34
WASHER - (D13*D8.2*T1.0)
4
003-301-119
A13
WIRE - USB CHARGER
1
C575U-102
D401
MEDICAL HANDRAIL
2
T645S-D401
A14
HTR BOARD
1
061-620-093
D403
HANDRAIL SUPPORT FRAME - LEFT
1
T645S-D403
A15
WIRE - HTR TO DISPLAY
1
C575U-118
D404
HANDRAIL SUPPORT FRAME - RIGHT
1
T645S-D404
A16
CSAFE BOARD
1
C575U-153
D405
MEDICAL HANDRAIL - LEFT
1
T645S-D405
A17
WIRE - CSAFE TO USB
1
T655-155
D406
MEDICAL HANDRAIL - RIGHT
1
T645S-D406
A18
WIRE - HEADPHONE JACK
1
065-727-540
T701
HARDWARE KIT
1
164-291-990
A20
WIRE - DISPLAY TO PEDESTAL
1
T655L-A20
A22
SAFETY KEY BOARD
1
T652-155
A23
BRIDGE BOARD
1
166-720-610
A24
WIRE - HTR CONTACT
2
066-727-600
A25
WIRE - DISPLAY TO FAN
1
T645-271
A26
WIRE - HTR CONTACT TO BOARD
1
064-227-030
A30
WIRE - SWITCH TO FUSE HOLDER
1
TR33-75
A31
FUSE - 15A 110V
1
F15F-01
A31A
FUSE BREAKER - 20A
1
000-025-220
A32
FUSE HOLDER - OLD STYLE
1
FSHR-02
A33
ON/OFF SWITCH
1
T655-427
A35
POWER CORD PLUG
1
T655M-430
A36
POWER CORD - 110V (8 FT)
1
6300-66
A36.1
POWER CORD - 110V (12 FT)
1
6300-66B
A37
WIRE - EUP BOARD
1
T655-466
A38
WIRE - FILTER TO SWITCH
1
T621-031
A39
WIRE - FILTER TO DRIVE BOARD
1
6300-70
A40
WIRE - FILTER GROUND
1
T652-063
A41
EUP BOARD - V1.6
1
T655-468
A43
WIRE - INCLINE TO DRIVE
1
T680-36
A44
WIRE - LUBE SENSOR
1
066-527-030
A45
LUBE SPEED SENSOR (NEW)
1
064-251-022
A47
AUTO LUBE BOARD - V 3.0
1
T655-520
A49
WIRE - PEDESTAL TO DRIVE
1
T655-370
A50
EMI FILTER - 110V
1
T652-056
D01
UPPER HANDRAIL COVER - RIGHT
1
066-730-870
D02
LOWER HANDRAIL COVER - RIGHT
1
066-730-880
D06
UPPER HANDRAIL COVER - LEFT
1
066-730-890
D07
LOWER HANDRAIL COVER - LEFT
1
066-730-900
D08
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
2
002-220-821
D08R
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
2
003-304-063
D08S
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L16)
2
002-203-021
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 4 of 4
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement