SportsArt T655S-15 用户手册
T655S-15
TREADMILL - 15" TOUCHSCREEN
5/8/18
120VAC
BBL
Description
002
POLAR HEART RATE STRAP
1
3100-03A
284S
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
2
002-210-015
006
FLIP TOP
1
065-730-143
285
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT (OLD)
1
066-730-781
008
SCREW - B/H (M3*L8)
3
E850-181
285A
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT
1
166-753-080
011
PLASTIC CARD COVER
1
T655-011
289
CENTER GRIP POST
2
166-750-173
012
ENTERTAINMENT CAP
1
065-730-131
293R
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
4
002-210-040
013
STICKER - QR CODE
1
C575U-013
295
WASHER - SP (M8*T2.0)
4
003-302-006
014
PLASTIC RIVET
1
C521M-093A
296
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L15)
4
002-220-813
015
SA WELL+ CAP
1
T645-015
298
WASHER - F (D12.7*D6.8*T1.0)
4
003-301-031
017
RUBBER CUSHION
1
T645-017
299
WASHER - SP (M6*T1.5)
4
003-302-002
018
RUBBER CUSHION
1
C575U-018
300
SCREW - M/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
4
002-220-611
020
SCREW CLIP - (M4-L16)
2
1250-111
301
WATER GUARD
1
066-730-930
061
USB BOARD FRAME
1
T655-061
304
SCREW - M/P (M5*P0.8*L20)
2
002-211-264
062
HEX SPACER
4
C575U-062
304R
WASHER - F (D13*D6.4~6.5*T1.0)
2
003-301-066
117
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
2
002-212-042
304S
WASHER - R (D15*D5.8*T2)
2
003-308-012
147
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
4
002-210-015
305
WATER GUARD
1
T635-305
149
STICKER - ALIGNMENT
2
017-063-110
308
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D9*D5.1*L8)
2
030-141-013
154
SCREW - P (M4*L8)
2
002-212-070
308S
DOUBLE-SIDED TAPE RING
2
000-065-098
157
STICKER - NFC
1
000-063-125
309
STICKER - ALIGNMENT
2
017-063-120
158
STICKER - NFC
1
000-063-126
310
SCREW - M/H (M5*P0.8*L12)
4
002-203-050
159
STICKER - ROUND
1
T655-159
315
STICKER - HANDLEBAR
1
017-063-200
161
SCREW - M/P (M4*L25)
4
002-210-005
318R
WATERGUARD
1
000-063-113
162
PLASTIC GUIDE RING
4
C575U-164
319
TWIST TIE
1
100-076-201
165
ZIP TIE
2
000-076-241
320
STICKER - CABLE FEED
1
000-063-110
252R
TAPE - FOAM
1
032-663-181
321
WATER GUARD RING (LARGER)
2
064-230-320
252S
STICKER - ROUND
1
032-663-180
322
SCREW HEAD CAP
2
T645-322
255
SAFETY KEY
1
T650-41
323
SCREW - M/H (M8*P1.25*L20)
4
002-203-065
257
SAFETY KEY OVERLAY
1
066-763-100
324
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
2
003-304-063
257.1
SAFETY KEY PLATE
1
T611-035
324R
GASKET - (D13*0.25-0.35)
4
053-530-320
259
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L10)
2
002-211-224
325
SCREW HEAD CAP
2
T645-325
260
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D8.9*D5.1*5)
2
010-541-013
326
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0)
2
003-304-071
261
SAFETY KEY BOARD BRACKET
1
166-710-060
327
SCREW HOLE CAP
1
C575U-314
262
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
328
STICKER - LEFT
1
000-063-044
263
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
329
STICKER - RIGHT
1
000-063-045
263R
WIRE CLIP - (1/4")
2
000-076-430
331
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L25)
6
002-205-823
268
END CAP BRACKET
2
166-710-040
332
WASHER - SP (M8)
6
003-302-010
269
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
4
002-210-002
333
WASHER - S (D18*D8.5*T2.0*19T)
6
003-304-063
270
END CAP BRACKET
2
166-710-050
366
SCREW - M/H (M5*L20)
4
002-203-051
272
HANDLEBAR END CAP - RIGHT (OLD)
1
066-730-771
368
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
2
002-210-040
272A
HANDLEBAR END CAP - RIGHT
1
166-753-070
400
SCREW CLIP - (M4-L16)
4
1250-111
273
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L30)
2
002-205-631
401
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
6
002-210-040
273R
WASHER - F (D13*D6*t1.0)
2
003-301-034
403
MOTOR SIDE COVER - LEFT (NEW)
1
065-730-152
274
SCREW - M/P (M6*P1.0*L35)
3
002-213-045
405
MOTOR HOOD - TOP
1
165-730-170
274R
WASHER - F (D13*D6*t2.0)
1
003-301-045
406
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
7
002-210-040
276
HANDLEBAR - RIGHT
1
166-753-832
407
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
8
002-210-040
278
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
21
002-210-015
408
MOTOR SIDE COVER - RIGHT (NEW)
1
065-730-162
279
STICKER
1
062-263-080
419
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
4
002-211-094
281
SCREW - M/P (M6*P1.0*L35)
3
002-213-045
420
WIRE CLIP - (5/16")
2
000-076-440
281R
WASHER - F (D13*D6*t2.0)
1
003-301-045
422
ZIP TIE
13
000-076-241
282
HANDLEBAR - LEFT
1
166-753-842
426
STICKER - FUSE 25A 110V
1
000-063-663
284
LANDING STRIP INSERT
1
TR33-57
426R
STICKER - MADE IN TAIWAN
1
000-063-030
284R
CENTER COVER
1
066-730-940
426S
STICKER - PATENT
1
000-063-066
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 1 of 5
T655S-15
TREADMILL - 15" TOUCHSCREEN
5/8/18
120VAC
BBL
Description
428
STICKER - POWER
1
000-063-112
533
AUTO LUBE SYSTEM BRACKET
1
T655-533
430R
POWER ADAPTER BRACKET
1
T655M-430R
534
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
3
002-211-094
431
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
1
002-211-094
535
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L25)
2
002-211-258
432
WASHER - SP (M5)
1
C521M-167
536
NUT - H/N (M5*P0.8)
2
001-101-060
433
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
1
003-304-050
537
PLASTIC SPACER
2
011-842-010
434
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
1
000-063-004
538
TRANSPORT WHEEL
2
805P-57
435
STICKER - LIVE WIRE
1
000-063-005
545
AIR FILTER
1
T630-60
437
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L8)
2
002-211-077
546
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
3
002-211-094
438
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L8 )
4
002-211-223
550
SCREW - M/P (M4*L12)
1
002-210-040
440
PLUG
1
T655-440
551
STICKER - LEFT
2
000-063-044
444
BRACKET
1
165-710-243
552
SCREW INSERT
11
000-076-820
446
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
6
002-211-094
553
STICKER - WARNING
1
000-063-050
453
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
2
002-211-094
553R
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
1
002-205-612
456
STICKER - GROUND WIRE
3
000-063-002
553S
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
1
003-301-043
458
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
1
003-304-050
553T
ROLLER ALINGMENT
1
164-210-611
459
WASHER - SP (M5)
1
C521M-167
553U
NUT - H (M10)
1
001-102-141
460
SCREW - P (M5*0.8*L12)
1
002-211-094
553V
SCREW - H (M10*P1.5*L75)
1
002-230-070
467
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L15)
4
T655-467
562
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
6
002-205-612
469
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D9*D5.1*L8)
4
030-141-013
563
MOTOR SUPPORT - LEFT
1
T655M-563
470
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
2
E872MA-264
564
MOTOR SUPPORT - RIGHT
1
T655-564
471
BRACKET
1
165-710-243
565
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L10)
4
002-211-253
472
AC INCLINE MOTOR - 110V
1
T655-472
573
STICKER - SPORTSART
2
000-063-820
495
WASHER - SP (M8*T2.0)
4
003-302-006
574
STICKER - MODEL NUMBER
2
066-463-020
502
DRIVE BELT - FLEXONIC (P692J10)
1
T630-06
575
NOISE SUPPRESSOR
2
T655-575
504
VR MOTOR
1
000-030-751
576
WASHER - F (D17*D8*T1.5)
2
003-301-024
507
SCREW - M/P (M5*L10)
2
002-210-030
577
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L90)
2
002-205-891
507R
WASHER - F (D13*D5.2*T1.0)
2
003-301-012
577A
SCREW - H (M8*P1.25*L110)
2
002-230-892
508
CABLE RING
2
T655-508
578
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L10)
2
002-211-253
509
LUBE TUBE
1
100-030-791
579
WASHER - F (D19*D11*T4.5)
2
010-910-020
509R
COPPER BEAD
1
T655-509R
580
NUT - H (M6)
2
001-102-111
510
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L6)
3
002-211-251
581
SCREW - H (M6*P1.0*L30)
1
002-206-051
511
WIRE CLIP - (1/4")
2
000-076-400
582
STICKER - RIGHT
1
000-063-045
511R
WIRE CLIP
1
T655-511R
583
NUT - H (M10*P1.5*H6)
1
001-102-140
512
STICKER - AUTO LUBE
1
T655-512
584
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L12)
3
002-205-612
513
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L10)
2
002-211-224
585
STOPPER PLATE
1
T655-585
514
WASHER - F (D8*D4*T1.0)
2
003-301-017
586
STOPPER FOOT
1
A921-54
515
PLASTIC DUST COVER
1
T655-515
588
WASHER - F (D20*D6.3*T1.5)
8
003-301-043
516S
PLASTIC SPACER
1
100-030-792
589
SCREW - B/H (M6*P1.0*L30)
8
002-205-631
518
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L10)
3
002-211-224
592
SCREW - B/H (M6*L15)
5
002-202-031
519
SCREW - P (M3.5*6)
3
002-212-060
593
MYFLEX SUPPORT BLOCK
5
T620-46
521
SPACER
3
000-076-910
594
MYFLEX CUSHION
5
T652-092A
522
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L10)
2
002-211-224
599
RUBBER CUSHION
1
T635-599
523
SYSTEM BOARD BRACKET
1
165-710-375
603RA STICKER - LUBE BLOCKER
2
066-563-061
524
SCREW - P (M5*P0.8*L25)
1
002-211-258
606
O-RING - FRONT
2
062-530-013
525
NUT - H/N (M5*P0.8)
1
001-101-060
607
DECK BUSHING
2
T652-083
526
LUBE BOTTLE BRACKET
1
T655-526
608
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L40)
2
002-202-041
527
SCREW - P (M6*P1.0*L20)
1
002-213-035
612
SCREW - B/H (M8*P1.25*L40)
2
002-202-041
528
PLASTIC SPACER
1
011-842-010
613
DECK BUSHING
2
061-653-013
529
NUT - H/N (M6*P1.0*6 )
1
001-101-071
614
SCREW - B/H (M6*L8)
1
002-205-601
530
ZIP TIE
2
000-076-240
614
O-RING - FRONT
2
032-830-023
531
LUBE IMPACT STICK
1
T655-531
616
SCREW - P/M (M4*L16)
4
002-210-013
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 2 of 5
T655S-15
TREADMILL - 15" TOUCHSCREEN
5/8/18
120VAC
BBL
Description
617
FINGER GUARD
2
T652-138B
779
LUBE SENSOR - NEW
1
165-891-791
621
LANDING STRIP INSET
6
T630-74
780
EUP BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
T655-780
622A
SCREW - M (M5*0.8*L25)
12
002-209-139
781
REAR ROLLER HARDWARE
1
T630-68
623
LANDING STRIP INSET - GREEN
2
T655M-623
781A
ROLLER ADJUSTMENT HARDWARE
1
164-291-850
627
LANDING STRIP ENDCAP - RIGHT
1
T655-627
782
STOPPER ASSEMBLY
1
T655-782
629
LANDING STRIP ENDCAP - LEFT
1
T655-629
783
CROSSBAR - FRONT
1
T652-423
630
SCREW - M (M5*0.8*L25)
4
002-209-139
784
CROSSBAR - MIDDLE
1
T655-784
631
SCREW - M/P (M5*L12)
26
002-210-031
785
REAR LEVELER FOOT
2
T680-70
632
LANDING STRIP SUPPORT PLATE
4
162-210-015
786
CROSSBAR - MIDDLE
1
T652-424
708
HEADPHONE JACK
1
T652-448
787
CROSSBAR - REAR
1
T652-425
718
DISPLAY BACK PLASTIC
1
T655-713
788
LANDING STRIP - RIGHT
1
T655-788
719
SCREW & BUSHING
4
C575U-714
789
LANDING STRIP - LEFT
1
T655-789
720
CSAFE BOARD & SCREWS
1
C575U-715
790
ROLLER BRACKET
1
T652-432
731
COWLING - UPPER - COMPLETE
1
166-591-310
791
WALK BELT
1
T630-96
732
COWLING - UPPER
1
166-591-320
792
WALK DECK
1
T652-462
733
KEYPAD OVERLAY (2 PC)
1
164-291-330
793
DECK BUSHING - FRONT
2
T652-420
734
SAFETY KEY BOARD
1
164-291-340
794
DECK BUSHING - REAR
2
T652-421
735
COWLING - LOWER
1
164-291-350
796
REAR ROLLER
1
T630-95
736
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY - LEFT
1
166-591-360
798
MOTOR SLEEVE
1
T652-415
737
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT (OLD) *SEE S/N 1
164-291-370
799
MOTOR ENCODER
1
T652-416
737A
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT (NEW)
1
164-291-371
800
FRONT ROLLER
1
T630-92
738
HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY - RIGHT
1
166-591-380
800A
FRONT ROLLER (NEW)
1
166-591-800
740
HANDLEBAR END CAP - RIGHT (OLD) *SEE
1
164-291-400
802
LANDING STRIP - RIGHT
1
165-891-900
740A
HANDLEBAR END CAP - RIGHT (NEW)
1
164-291-401
802.1
LANDING STRIP - RIGHT (PLASTIC ONLY)
1
T655-626
742
BRIDGE BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
166-391-420
803
LANDING STRIP - LEFT
1
165-891-910
743
HANDLEBAR END CAP - LEFT & RIGHT
1
164-291-430
803.1
LANDING STRIP - LEFT (PLASTIC ONLY)
1
T655-628
744
CENTER GRIP ASSEMBLY
1
166-591-440
806
EAC DRIVE BOARD COVER
1
T655S15-806
745
CENTER HANDLEBAR
1
166-591-450
A01
WIRE - BLUETOOTH BUTTON
1
C575U-010
746
HTR CONTACT PLATE
2
T655-744
A04
HTR RECEIVER BOARD
1
C575U-044
747
CENTER GRIP POST
2
166-591-470
A14
HTR BOARD
1
061-620-093
751
PEDESTAL - RIGHT
1
T655-740
A22
SAFETY KEY BOARD
1
T652-155
759
VR MOTOR BRACKET
1
T645-759
A23
BRIDGE BOARD
1
166-720-610
760
MOTOR COVER ASSEMBLY (3 PC) - NEW
1
165-891-601
A24
WIRE - HTR CONTACT
2
066-727-600
761
EAC SERVO MOTOR - 5.0HP
1
T655-761
A25
WIRE - DISPLAY TO FAN
1
T645-271
762
MOTOR HARDWARE
4
T680-25
A26
WIRE - HTR CONTACT PLATES
1
066-727-590
763
AC INCLINE MOTOR ASSEMBLY - 110V
1
T655-763
A30
WIRE - SWITCH TO FUSE HOLDER
1
T655L-A30
764
MIRCO SWITCH -3%
1
T650-17
A31
FUSE - 25A 110V
1
000-028-140
765
MIRCO SWITCH 0%
1
T650-15
A32
FUSE HOLDER - OLD STYLE
1
FSHR-02
766
INCLINE SET PIN
1
TR33-45
A33
ON/OFF SWITCH
1
T655-427
767
INLINE PIN
1
6100-66
A35
POWER CORD PLUG
1
T655-430
768
AUTO LUBE ASSEMBLY
1
T655-768
A36
9 FT POWER CORD - 110V (20A)
1
T655-439
769
LUBE BOTTLE & TUBE
1
T655-769
A36.1
12 FT POWER CORD - 110V (20A)
2
T655-439B
770
LUBE BOTTLE - 400ML
1
T645-770
A37
WIRE - EUP BOARD
1
T655-466
771
LUBE BOTTLE PUMP
1
T655-771
A38
WIRE - FILTER TO SWITCH
1
067-527-050
772
AUTO LUBE BRACKET
1
T655-772
A39
WIRE - FILTER TO DRIVE BOARD
1
T655S15-A39
773
AUTO LUBE MOTOR
1
T655-773
A40
WIRE - FILTER GROUND
1
T652-063
774
INCLINE FRAME ASSEMBLY
1
T655-774
A41
EUP BOARD - V1.6
1
T655-468
775
WHEEL AXLE ASSEMBLY
2
3100-59
A43
WIRE - CALIBRATION TO DRIVE
1
T650-13
776
INCLINE SET PIN
2
TR33-42
A44
WIRE - LUBE SENSOR
1
066-527-030
777
BELT ALINGMENT BRACKET
2
T655-777
A45
LUBE SPEED SENSOR (NEW)
1
064-251-022
778A
MAIN FRAME
1
T655S15-778A A47
AUTO LUBE BOARD - V 3.0
1
T655-520
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 3 of 5
T655S-15
TREADMILL - 15" TOUCHSCREEN
5/8/18
120VAC
BBL
Description
A50
EMI FILTER - 110V
1
T652-056
H358
PLASTIC SLEEVE (D9*D5.1*L8)
2
030-141-013
A52
WIRE - LIMIT SWITCH
1
T655-479
H362
STICKER - CATV
3
062-063-190
H001
OWNER'S MANUAL
1
066-861-051
H363
SCREW - P (M3*L12)
2
002-212-045
H004
DISPLAY OVERLAY
1
065-763-011
H364
STICKER - DTV
3
062-063-180
H009
FLIP TOP OVERLAY
1
065-763-083
H365
WIRE CLIP
1
000-076-040
H016
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
H701
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE
1
165-791-030
H019
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
6
002-210-002
H702
DISPLAY ASSEMBLY - FRONT
1
165-791-200
H028
TAPE - SINGLE SIDED
3
000-065-410
H703
ENTERTAINMENT CAP
1
164-791-030
H046
KEY CUSHION
1
032-630-280
H704
FLIP TOP
1
164-791-040
H048
SCREW - P (M3*L8)
4
002-212-042
H705
USB BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
167-691-050
H053
SCREW - M/P (M4*L14)
2
002-210-015
H706
ANTENNA ASSEMBLY
1
167-691-060
H054
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
H707
ANTENNA & WIRE
1
167-691-070
H055
ANTENNA BRACKET
1
165-710-530
H709
DISPLAY OVERLAY & PLASTIC
1
164-791-090
H056
WASHER - F (D15*D5*T1.0)
1
003-301-019
H710
WAKE UP BUTTON BOARD
1
167-691-100
H057
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
1
002-210-002
H712
15" TOUCH SCREEN ASSY
1
167-691-120
H060
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
2
002-210-002
H713
DISPLAY CONTROL BOARD
1
167-691-130
H064
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
H714
MOTHERBOARD ASSEMBLY
1
167-691-140
H065
HEX SPACER
4
C575U-062
H715
TV WIRE BRACKET
1
164-791-150
H067
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
H716
WIRE - DTV
1
167-691-160
H076
TAPE - FOAM
4
000-065-260
H717
WIRE - CATV
1
167-691-170
H088
WASHER - S (BW5 3/16")
1
003-304-050
H721
DISPLAY BACK FRAME
1
164-791-210
H089
FOAM CIRCLES
5
062-057-030
H730
COWLING ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE
1
T655S15-H730
H091
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
11
002-210-002
H741
COWLING FRAME - COMPLETE
1
T645S15-H741
H093
WIRE CLIP - (5/8")
4
000-076-466
H748
WIRE - DTV
1
164-791-080
H094
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
H749
WIRE - CATV
1
164-791-100
H096
WASHER - S (M3)
1
003-304-006
H750
PEDESTAL - LEFT
1
165-791-410
H097
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
6
C575U-064
H797
EAC DRIVE BOARD - 110V
1
167-691-970
H105
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
8
C575U-064
H804
A/V BOARD ASSEMBLY
1
165-791-840
H110
SCREEN BRACKET
1
056-310-531
H805
A/V OVERLAY ASSY
1
167-691-850
H112
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
6
C575U-064
H806
WIRE - CATV
1
164-791-060
H115
SCREW - M/P (M4*L10)
4
002-210-002
H807
WIRE - DTV
1
164-791-070
H129
SCREEN BRACKET
1
056-310-541
HA03
WIRE - HTR BOARD TO DISPLAY
1
065-727-440
H130
SCREW - P (M3*P0.5*L6)
4
C575U-064
HA08
USB BOARD FRAME
1
057-820-312
H132
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L6)
2
002-211-222
HA09
DISPLAY CONTROL BOARD
1
065-720-300
H133
STICKER - CATV
5
062-063-190
HA15
WIRE - HTR TO DISPLAY
1
056-327-790
H134
STICKER - DTV
5
062-063-180
HA16
CSAFE BOARD
1
C575U-153
H146
DISPLAY MOUNT
1
065-750-133
HA17
WIRE - CSAFE TO USB
1
056-327-680
H166
ZIP TIE
25
000-076-240
HA20
WIRE - DISPLAY TO PEDESTAL
1
065-727-270
H187
STICKER - CABLE FEED
1
T645-328
HA49
WIRE - PEDESTAL TO DRIVE
1
065-727-261
H188
TWIST TIE
1
100-076-201
HA56
WAKE UP BUTTON BOARD
1
065-720-291
H189
STICKER - CATV
3
062-063-190
HA57
ANTENNA WIRE - 2.4G
2
056-327-621
H190
STICKER - DTV
3
062-063-180
HA58
ANTENNA - 2.4G
2
056-327-611
H192
WIRE CLIP
2
165-710-040
HA59
IPOD BOARD
1
056-320-651
H193
SCREW - M/P (M5*0.8*L8)
2
002-209-130
HA60
WIRE - IPOD HEADPHONE
1
065-727-520
H266
ZIP TIE
12
000-076-242
HA61
WIRE - IPOD BOARD
1
056-327-660
H302
STICKER
1
062-230-900
HA62
WIRE - IPOD TO DISPLAY
1
056-327-670
H350
BRACKET OVERLAY
1
087-963-031
HA64
WIRE - DISPLAY TO BRIDGE
1
065-727-451
H351
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L6)
4
002-211-222
HA65
WIRE - CONTROL TO BRIDGE
1
065-727-310
H354
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L6)
4
002-211-222
HA66
WIRE - BL CONNECTION
1
056-327-530
H355
BRACKET PLATE
1
165-710-351
HA67
DISPLAY MOTHERBOARD
1
056-320-752
H356
SCREW - P (M4*P0.7*L15)
2
T655-467
HA68
MICRO SD CARD
1
028-206-50001
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 4 of 5
T655S-15
TREADMILL - 15" TOUCHSCREEN
5/8/18
120VAC
BBL
Description
HA69
WIRE - LVDS CONNECTION
1
056-327-540
HA71
WIRE - USB TO MOTHERBOARD
1
056-327-511
HA72
WIRE - USB TO MOTHERBOARD
1
056-327-520
HA73
WIRE - WAKE TO CONTROL
1
056-327-580
HA74
WIRE - DTV TO MOTHER
1
056-327-591
HA75
WIRE - CATV TO MOTHER
1
056-327-600
HA76
WIRE - INTERNET TO MOTHER
1
065-727-321
HA78
WIRE - A/V TO MOTHER
1
065-727-341
HA85
WIRE - PEDESTAL TO DISP
1
065-727-360
HA87
WIRE - DISPLAY POWER
1
065-727-380
HA88
A/V PC BOARD
1
T680E-067
HA89
WIRE - ETHERNET
1
065-727-400
HA91
WIRE - A/V
1
065-727-420
HA92
WIRE - DRIVE TO LUBE
1
T675-374
HA92A WIRE - DRIVE TO AUTO LUBE BOARD
1
T655L-A92
HA93
NTSC CONNECTOR
2
061-829-030
N501
CATV BOARD - NTSC
1
065-220-384
N703
DTV BOARD - ATSC
1
150-091-030
T701
HARDWARE KIT
1
165-891-991
www.gosportsart.com
partsorders@gosportsart.com
1.866.709.1750 - M-F 6:30-4:00 PST
QTY Part Number BBL
Description
QTY Part Number
Page 5 of 5
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement