RailKing 30-7928 Crane Car Parts Guide

RailKing 30-7928 Crane Car Parts Guide
Crane Car
30-7001
30-7006
30-7008
30-7009
30-7910
30-7911
30-7916
30-7917
30-7918
30-7919
30-7928
30-7935
REV.050902
Crane Car
CarParts
$Price
NameandNumber
Part #
PerUnit
1.) Roofhatch(black)
HF-0200001
4.00
Roofhatch(blue)(Chessie)
HF-0200002
4.00
Roofhatch(silver)(NYC)
HF-0200003
4.00
Roofhatch(gray)(L&N)
HF-0200004
4.00
Roofhatch(red)(JC)
HF-0200005
4.00
Roofhatch(red)(Wabash)
HF-0200006
4.00
2.) Shell(NKP)(#X50009)
HF-0200007 *15.00
Shell(Amtrak)(#11070)
HF-0200008 *15.00
Shell(Conrail)(#X47)
HF-0200009 *15.00
Shell(Chessie)(#900029)
HF-0200010 *15.00
Shell(NYC)(#X-27)
HF-0200011 *15.00
Shell(NP)(#10970)
HF-0200012 *15.00
Shell(CPRail)(#414475)
HF-0200013 *15.00
Shell(L&N)(#40029)
HF-0200014 *15.00
Shell(GN)(#X-1724)
HF-0200015 *15.00
Shell(MTH)(#1999)
HF-0200016 *15.00
Shell(JC)(#6)
HF-0200017 *15.00
Shell(Wabash)(#0137)
HF-0200018 *15.00
3.) Handrail(nickel)(22.1mm)
HF-0200019
1.00
4.) Shaft(9.3mm)
IG-0000017
1.00
5.) Pulley(black)
EG-0000005
1.00
6.) Shaft(18.5x2.5mm)
IG-0000018
1.00
7.) Pulley(black)
EG-0000006
1.00
8.) Pulleyholder(black)
HF-0200020
3.00
9.) Pipe(black)
HF-0200021
2.00
Pipe(blue)(Chessie)
HF-0200022
2.00
Pipe(silver)(NYC)
HF-0200023
2.00
Pipe(gray)(L&N)
HF-0200024
2.00
Pipe ( red ) ( J C )
HF-0200025
2.00
Pipe(red)(Wabash)
HF-0200026
2.00
10.) Weight(black)
HF-0200027
2.00
Weight(orange)
HF-0200028
2.00
( Amtrak)(Conrail)
Weight(yellow)(Chessie)
HF-0200029
2.00
Weight(green)(NP)
HF-0200030
2.00
Weight(yellow)(L&N)
HF-0200031
2.00
Weight(orange)(GN)
HF-0200032
2.00
Weight(purple)(MTH)
HF-0200033
2.00
Weight(red)(JC)
HF-0200034
2.00
Weight(gray)(Wabash)
HF-0200035
2.00
11.) Screw
IA-0000207
0.15
(M2.6x5.0mm)(roundhead)(plasticcuttingthreads)
12.) Washer(8.0x0.5x2.6mm)
ID-0000069
0.15
13.) Spring(16.0x2.0x8.9mm)
IE-0000042
0.50
14.) Gearlock
EG-0000007
1.00
15.) Gear
EG-0000008
1.00
16.) Pulley(black)
EG-0000009
1.00
17.) Shaft(40.9x2.5mm)
IG-0000019
1.00
18.) Screw
IA-0000207
0.15
(M2.6x5.0mm)(roundhead)(plasticcuttingthreads)
19.) Gearholder
EG-0000010
1.00
20.) Gear
EG-0000011
1.00
21.) Sleeve
EG-0000012
1.00
22.) Shaft(21.0x3.0mm)
IG-0000020
1.00
23.) Gearboxhousing(black)
HF-0200036
24.00
(complete)
Gearboxhousing(orange)
HF-0200037
24.00
(complete)(Conrail)(Amtrak)
23.) Gearboxhousing(blue)
HF-0200038
24.00
(Chessie)
24.) Button(black)
HF-0200039
2.00
Button(orange)(Amtrak)
HF-0200040
2.00
Button(gray)
HF-0200041
2.00
NameandNumber
25.) Boom(black)
Boom(orange)(Amtrak)
Boom(blue)(Chessie)
Boom(gray)(L&N)
Boom(black,orange)(GN)
Boom(purple)(MTH)
Boom(red,white)(JC)
Boom(black,red)(Wabash)
26.) Shaft(26.9x2.4mm)
27.) Shaft(10.5x2.5mm)
28.) Hook A ( y e l l o w )
(NKP)(Chessie)
Hook A ( orange)(Amtrak)
Hook A ( black)
Hook A ( s i l v e r ) ( N Y C ) ( N P )
HookA(yellow)(CPRail )
Hook A ( y e l l o w ) ( L & N )
Hook A ( white)(JC)
Hook A ( y e l l o w ) ( W a b a s h )
29.) HookB(yellow,black)
(NKP)(Chessie)
HookB(orange,black)
( Amtrak)
Hook B ( b l a c k )
Hook B ( s i l v e r ) ( N Y C ) ( N P )
Hook B ( y e l l o w ) ( C P R a i l )
Hook B ( y e l l o w ) ( L & N )
Hook B ( w h i t e , b l a c k ) ( J C )
HookB(yellow,black)
( Wabash)
30.) Pin(12.5x2.5mm)
31.) DetailA(black)(left)
32.) DetailB(black)( right)
33.) Nylonstring(black)
34.) B a s e ( N K P ) ( # X 5 0 0 0 9 )
Base(Amtrak)(#11070)
Base(Conrail)(#X47)
Base(Chessie)(#900029)
Base(NYC)(#X-27)
Base(NP)(#10970)
Base(CPRail)(#414475)
Base(L&N)(#40029)
Base(GN)(#X-1724)
Base(MTH)(#1999)
Base(JC)(#6-77)
Base(Wabash)(#0137)
35.) Spring(16.8x3.6x8.8mm)
36.) Gearlock
37.) Washer(8.0x0.5x2.6mm)
38.) Screw
(M2.5x6.0mm)(roundhead)
39.) Gear
40.) Undercarriage(black)
41.) Screw
(M2x4.0mm)(washerhead)
42.) Coupler(black)
(41.5mmlong)(mechanical)
43.) Spring(nickel)
(centering)(6.7x9.5x0.5mm)
$Price
Part #
PerUnit
HF-0200042
8.00
HF-0200043
8.00
HF-0200044
8.00
HF-0200045
8.00
HF-0200046
8.00
HF-0200047
8.00
HF-0200048
8.00
HF-0200049
8.00
IG-0000021
1.00
IG-0000022
1.00
HF-0200050
3.00
HF-0200051
HF-0200052
HF-0200053
HF-0200054
HF-0200055
HF-0200056
HF-0200057
HF-0200058
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
3.00
2.00
HF-0200059
2.00
HF-0200060
HF-0200061
HF-0200062
HF-0200063
HF-0200064
HF-0200065
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
IG-0000023
HF-0200066
HF-0200067
HI-0000001
HF-0200068
HF-0200069
HF-0200070
HF-0200071
HF-0200072
HF-0200073
HF-0200074
HF-0200075
HF-0200076
HF-0200077
HF-0200078
HF-0200079
IE-0000043
EG-0000013
ID-0000069
IA-0000185
1.00
2.00
2.00
2.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
*15.00
0.50
1.00
0.15
0.15
EG-0000014
HF-0200080
IA-0000080
1.00
*10.00
0.15
DD-0000015
3.00
IE-0000036
0.50
*Requires Exchange
Allpartsarepricedaseach
Crane Car
CarParts
$Price
NameandNumber
Part #
PerUnit
44.) Armature(black)
DD-0000014
1.00
(36.3mmlong)(w/newarmaturepin)
45.) Insulatorwasher
ID-0000065
0.15
(5.0x10.0x0.3mm)
46.) Spring(nickel)
IE-0000035
0.50
(6.0x8.0mm)(w/0.4mmthickwire)
47.) Screw
IA-0000268
0.15
(M3x5.0mm)(w/8.0mmwasherhead)
48.) Screw
IA-0000204
0.15
(M3x8.0mm)(roundhead)(plasticcuttingthreads)
49.) Screw
IA-0000268
0.15
(M3x5.0mm)(w/8.0mmwasherhead)
50.) Washer(6.0x10.0x0.9mm)
ID-0000064
0.15
51.) Screw
IA-0000178
0.15
(M2.5x6.0mm)(flathead)
52.) Spring(truckside)
IE-0000033
0.25
(2.5x5.0x0.2mm)
53.) Truck(black )
DA-0100006
8.00
(2axle)(blacktrucksides)(w/3trucksidesprings)
54.) Pulley(black)(front)
EG-0000015
1.00
*RequiresExchange
Allpartsarepricedaseach
Crane Car
Car Parts
1
9
2
10
3
4
6
15
5
11
12
7
3
8
16
17
13
14
18
14
13
17
24
19
25
54
20
15
21
22
20
30
26
29
4
23
32
24
31
27
30
34
5
28
33
35
36
39
37
40
41
42
38
43
44
48
45
49
46
50
47
51
53
52
12
11
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement