Agri-Fab 175 lb. UTV/ATV Tow Spreader 产品信息

Agri-Fab 175 lb. UTV/ATV Tow Spreader 产品信息
66
38
53
53
30
53
39
39
58
10
40
60
40
39
1
9
39
41
67
9
39
61
39
10
31
65
58
30
40
39
40
9
13
58
51 54
39
54
42
9
45
47
8
13
54
9
44
13
39
54
13
11
39 54
58
58 5
6
34
64
9
29
63
3
57
40
9
35
2
9
12
37
37
26
4
49
7
12
70
37
50
23
9
24
53
9
9
53
37
48
23
28
52
9
18
33
7
68
32
16
17
27
36
69
7
56
25
14
48
13
62
43
15
59
19
24
21
59
20 22
50
19 33
26
35
11
55
46
9
11
50
49
45-03297
REF
QTY
PART NO
1
1
44480
2
4
41157
3
1
4
5
DESCRIPTION
REF
QTY
PART NO
Hopper
37
4
1509-69
Rivet, Stainless
38
1
47441
65129
Guide Closure Assembly
39
12
1543-69
1
68880
Tube Frame Assembly
40
7
43088
Flat Washer, 1/4"
1
23753
Slide Gate Angle Bracket
41
1
27177
Adjustable Stop
6
1
23758
Slide Gate Bracket
42
1
24915
Flow Control Mount Bracket
7
3
HA21362
Nylock Hex Nut, 3/8-16
43
1
62474
Gear Assembly
8
1
24857
Flow Control Link
44
1
24917
Flow Control Arm
9
16
47189
Nylock Hex Nut, 1/4-20
45
1
43000
Spring
10
2
46454
Plug, 5/16"
46
1
23533
Closure Plate
11
4
43084
Hex Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1-3/4"
47
1
43848
Flow Control Arm Grip
12
2
47674
Tube Plug
48
2
43001
Hex Bolt, 3/8-16 x 1"
13
6
47810
Nylock Hex Nut, 5/16-18
49
3
43093
Cotter Pin, 1/8" x 1-1/2"
14
1
48864
Hitch Tube
50
4
43009
Flat Washer, 3/4"
15
2
48511G
Wheel
51
1
43085
Hex Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1-1/2"
16
1
25080
Hitch Extension Bracket
52
1
HA180132
Hex Bolt, 3/8-16 x 2-1/4"
17
1
23014
Hitch Bracket
53
7
46699
Hex Bolt, 1/4-20 x 2"
18
1
28483
Axle Shaft
54
5
43081
Washer, 5/16"
19
2
43851
Spring Pin, 3/16 x 3-1/4"
55
1
47623
Hitch Pin
20
1
43871
Axle Shaft Bushing
56
1
43343
Hair Cotter Pin, 1/8"
21
5
44008
Flat Washer, .78"
57
1
44566
Torsion Spring
22
1
1540-162
Flat Washer, 1/2"
58
6
43661
Hex Bolt, 1/4-20 x 1"
23
2
47615
Flange Bearing
59
2
42497
Transmission Housing
24
2
47683
Spacer Tube
60
1
44950
Carriage Bolt, 1/4-20 x 3/4"
25
1
25305
Sprocket Shaft
61
1
47141
Nylon Wing Nut
26
1
04367
Spreader Plate
62
1
48515
Drive Pin w/Bail, 1/4 x 2"
27
1
43850
Spring Pin, 1/8 x 5/8"
63
1
48514
Flow Control Mounting Tube
28
1
44468
6 Tooth Sprocket
64
1
44481
Vinyl Cap
29
1
44285
Delrin Bushing
65
1
23697
Hopper Strap
30
2
25672
Clip
66
1
40825
Vinyl Cover
31
1
48934
Hairpin Agitator
67
2
C-9M5732
32
1
43070
Flat Washer, 3/8"
68
1
43003
Lock Washer, 3/8"
33
2
49897
Hairpin Clip, 7/8"
69
1
42839
Bushing, 3/8"
34
1
41549
Flow Control Rod
70
4
43631
Ball Bearing
35
4
23525
Hitch Brace
1
45418
Owners Manual
36
1
49898
Hairpin Clip, 5/8"
27
DESCRIPTION
Hex Bolt, 1/4-20 x 1-3/4"
Grate
Nylon Washer
Rivet
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement