Agri-Fab 45-0462 130-lb Broadcast Spreader 用户指南

Agri-Fab 45-0462 130-lb Broadcast Spreader 用户指南
45-04621
42
22
2
54
39
1
50
23
26
49
8
48
24
27
25
27 51
14
11
7
37
26
27
22
14
6
27
14
13
19
20
14
36
52
47
47
21
14
6
44
11
55
7
9
38
27
26
46
45
11
15
5
16
27
26
38
10
29
33
4
31
15
17
29
40
43
30
3
18
14
53
28
11
45
34
14
12
14
10
14
17
35
12
15
16
15
9
43 32
41
18
26
45-04621
REF QTY PART NO
DESCRIPTION
1
1
41084
Hopper
2
1
41316
Hopper Cover (Optional)
3
1
42311
Tube, Hopper Support LH
4
1
42312
Tube, Hopper Support RH
5
1
42004
Tube, Stand
6
2
41924
Tube, T-Handle
7
2
44482
Grip, Handle
8
1
43848
Grip, Control Arm
9
2
40880
Wheel
10
2
49870
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 2-1/2
11
6
1509-69 Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 1-3/4
12
2
43648
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 1-1/2
13
1
43012
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 3/4
14
15
47189
Nut, Hex 1/4-20 Nylock
15
4 R19212016 Washer, .6562 x 1.25 x .0598
16
2
48857
Spacer, .64 ID x .84 OD x 1.00
17
2
40315
Bearing, Flat Sided Flange
18
2
48499B Hub Cap
19
1
27276
Bracket, Drive Link Mount
20
1
27277
Bracket, Drive Link
21
1
41929
Rod, Drive Link
22
2
43661
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 1
23
1
41928
Rod, Flow Control
24
1
27322
Bracket, Flow Control
25
1
24856
Arm, Flow Control
26
6
1543-69 Washer, Nylon .3281 x .75
27
9
43088
Washer, 1/4 Std .312 x .734
28
1
26711
Shaft, Spreader
29
2
47212
Housing, Large Gear
30
2
44125
Washer, .625 x 1.0 x .03
REF QTY
31
1
32
1
33
1
34
1
35
1
36
1
37
1
38
2
39
1
40
1
41
1
42
1
43
2
44
1
45
2
46
1
47
2
48
1
49
1
50
1
51
1
52
2
53
1
54
1
55
1
56
1
1
27
PART NO
47204
43659
47209
47205
26710
42304
42347
49449
44285
49898
46855
48934
46055
04367
49897
43093
43796
44950
24858
47141
44101
48402
27313
23625
741-0475
68789
42597
DESCRIPTION
Yoke, Large
Pin, Spring 3/16 x 1
Gear, Large
Gear, Small
Axle
Plate, Flow
Spring, Torsion
Plug
Bushing, Hopper Bottom Black
Clip, Hairpin 5/8
Pin, Cotter 3/16" x 2"
Hairpin, Agitator
Pin, Spring 1/8 x 1
Spreader Impeller
Clip, Hairpin 7/8
Pin, Cotter 1/8 x 1-1/2
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 2-3/4
Bolt, Carriage 1/4-20 x 3/4
Adjustable Stop
Nut, Nylon Wing 1/4-20
Pin, Cotter 3/32 x 3/4
Plug, 1/4" (Christmas Tree)
Cross Brace
Spacer
Bushing, 3/8" Plastic
Transmission Assembly - not
shown (includes 28, 29, 30, 31,
32, 33, 34, 35, 40, 43, & 45)
Owner's Manual
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement