Agri-Fab 45-0526 110-lb Broadcast Fertilizer Spreader 用户指南

Agri-Fab 45-0526 110-lb Broadcast Fertilizer Spreader 用户指南
45-0526
40
19
20
39
2
18
1
24
14
35
36
25
29
3
28
3
22
23
14
4
25
37
15
21
34
9
41
11
15
11
27
26
12
16
33
30
32
14
15
31
8
38
35
5
32
17 13
11
27
26
38
11
14
8
35
6
12
13
17
16
15
2
7
10
15
37
45-0526
REF QTY PART NO
DESCRIPTION
1
1
45281
Control, Cable
2
1
45282
Hopper
3
2
41924
Tube, T-Handle
4
1
04367
Spreader Impeller
5
1
27313
Cross Brace
6
1
42004
Tube, Stand
7
1
28332
Axle
8
2
28322
Tube, Hopper
9
1
48865
Wheel, Drive (includes item #41)
10
1
46503
Wheel
11
6
1509-69 Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 1-3/4
12
2
46699
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 2
13
2
28325
Spacer, .31ID X .56OD X .438
14
13
47189
Nut, Hex 1/4-20 Nylock
15
6 R19171616 Washer, .532 x 1 x .059
16
2
28324
Spacer, .51 ID x .75 OD x .70
17
2
47963
Bearing, Hex Flange
18
1
46071
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 3-1/4
19
1
23625
Spacer
20
1
1509-90 Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 X 1-1/4
21
1
42839
Bushing, 3/8" Plastic
REF QTY
22
1
23
1
24
1
25
2
26
4
27
4
28
1
29
2
30
1
31
1
32
2
33
1
34
1
35
3
36
1
37
2
38
2
39
1
40
1
41
1
1
3
PART NO
43093
43850
41196
44482
1543-69
43088
28323
48402
44137
44672
44665
62798
44468
49870
45344
43010
49449
44285
48934
24116
45341
DESCRIPTION
Pin, Cotter 1/8 x 1-1/2
Pin, Spring 1/8 x 5/8
Clamp
Grip, Handle
Washer, Nylon .3281 x .75
Washer, 1/4 Std .312 x .734
Shaft, Spreader
Plug, 1/4" (Christmas Tree)
Washer, .518 x .1 x .02
Bushing, Axle Shaft
Pin, Spring 5/32 x 1-1/4
Gear, Slotted
Sprocket
Bolt, Hex 1/4-20 x 2-1/2
Plate, Flow
Pin, Cotter 1/8" x 3-1/4"
Plug
Bushing, Hopper Bottom Black
Hairpin, Agitator
Plate, Drive Wheel
Owner's Manual
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement