Husky HSTC4150 Product information

Husky HSTC4150 Product information
Operation & Parts Manual
1/2" Composite Impact Wrench
Model No. HSTC4150
EXPLODED VIEW & REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST
For replacement parts or the nearest service center, call toll free 1-877-841-9438
Ref. #
LO O + Oo EA E 6 во =
PS = == о ==й ] ld ol le a A ol
CS ES Oo = © On & Wa = oO
Part No.
HSTC-4150W01
HSTC-4150W02
HSTC-4150W03
HSTC-4150W04
HSTC-4150W05
HSTC-4150W06
HSTC-4150W07
HSTC-4150W08
HSTC-4150W09
HSTC-4150W10
HSTC-4150W11
HSTC-4150W12
HSTC-4150W13
HSTC-4150W14
HSTC-4150W15
HSTC-4150W16
HSTC-4150W17
HSTC-4150W18
HSTC-4150W19
HSTC-4150W20
Description
Screw (M4x55)
Ball Bearing(EE4)
Cylinder Set
Rotor
Rear End Plate
Ball Bearina(6001ZZ)
Steel Ball(1/8")
Spring
Power Regulator Knob
O-Ring(AS027)
Gasket
Rear Cover
Screw (M4x95)
Rotor Blade
Bushing
Housing Cover
Screw(1/16"PT-28)
Bushing
Anvil Collar
O-Ring(P7)
|
СЛ do 27 JU
Lali iaa. В
Ref. #
21
22
23
24
29
26
27
28
29
30
31
Je
33
34
35
36
37
38
/ 36
+ 37
SD „38
Part No. Description
HSTC-4150W21 Anvil
HSTC-4150W22 Hammer Pin
HSTC-4150W23 Hammer Cage
HSTC-4150W24 Gasket
HSTC-4150W25 Housing
HSTC-4150W26 PU Washer
HSTC-4150W27 Hammer
HSTC-4150W28 Trigger
HSTC-4150W29 O-Ring(2x1)
HSTC-4150W30 Valve Stem
HSTC-4150W31 Pin(3x32)
HSTC-4150W32 Washer
HSTC-4150W33 Washer
HSTC-4150W34 Valve Stem
HSTC-4150W35 Spring
HSTC-4150W36 Exhaust Deflector
HSTC-4150W37 O-Ring(AS017)
HSTC-4150W38 Air Inlet
2
+ Pd de hh e A |) = = = = N) =
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement