NordicTrack C220i NETL99815.0, C 220i User manual

NordicTrack C220i NETL99815.0, C 220i User manual
Model No. NETL99815.1
Serial No.
Write the serial number in the space
above for reference.
USER’S MANUAL
Serial Number
Decal
CUSTOMER SERVICE
UNITED KINGDOM
Call: 0330 123 1045
From Ireland: 053 92 36102
Website: www.iconsupport.eu
E-mail: [email protected]
Write:
ICON Health & Fitness, Ltd.
Unit 1D, The Gateway
Fryers Way, Silkwood Park
OSSETT
WF5 9TJ
UNITED KINGDOM
AUSTRALIA
Call: 1800 993 770
E-mail: [email protected]
Write:
ICON Health & Fitness
PO Box 635
WINSTON HILLS NSW 2153
AUSTRALIA
CAUTION
Read all precautions and instructions in this manual before using
this equipment. Save this manual
for future reference.
www.iconeurope.com
TABLE OF CONTENTS
WARNING DECAL PLACEMENT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .2
IMPORTANT PRECAUTIONS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
BEFORE YOU BEGIN. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .5
PART IDENTIFICATION CHART. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .6
ASSEMBLY . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .7
HOW TO USE THE TREADMILL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16
HOW TO FOLD AND MOVE THE TREADMILL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .25
MAINTENANCE AND TROUBLESHOOTING. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26
EXERCISE GUIDELINES. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 29
PART LIST. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .31
EXPLODED DRAWING. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .32
ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Back Cover
RECYCLING INFORMATION. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Back Cover
WARNING DECAL PLACEMENT
This drawing shows the locations of the warning
decals. If a decal is missing or illegible, call
the telephone number on the front cover of
this manual and request a free replacement
decal. Apply the decal in the location shown.
Note: The decals may not be shown at actual
size.
305284
The BLUETOOTH® word mark and logos are registered trademarks of Bluetooth SIG, Inc. and are used
under license. Google Maps is a trademark of Google Inc. IFIT is a registered trademark of ICON Health
& Fitness, Inc. NORDICTRACK is a registered trademark of ICON Health & Fitness, Inc.
2
IMPORTANT PRECAUTIONS
WARNING:
To reduce the risk of burns, fire, electric shock, or injury to persons, read
all important precautions and instructions in this manual and all warnings on your treadmill before
using your treadmill. ICON assumes no responsibility for personal injury or property damage sustained by or through the use of this product.
1. It is the responsibility of the owner to ensure
that all users of this treadmill are adequately
informed of all warnings and precautions.
12. When connecting the power cord (see page
16), plug the power cord into an earthed
circuit. No other appliance should be on the
same circuit. When replacing the fuse in the
power cord adapter, insert an ASTA-approved
BS1362, 13-amp fuse into the fuse carrier.
2. Before beginning any exercise program,
consult your physician. This is especially
important for persons over age 35 or persons
with pre-existing health problems.
13. If an extension cord is needed, use only a
3-conductor, 14-gauge (1 mm2) cord that is
no longer than 5 ft. (1.5 m).
3. Use the treadmill only as described in this
manual.
14. Keep the power cord away from heated
surfaces.
4. The treadmill is intended for home use only.
Do not use the treadmill in any commercial,
rental, or institutional setting.
15. Never move the walking belt while the power
is turned off. Do not operate the treadmill
if the power cord or plug is damaged, or if
the treadmill is not working properly. (See
MAINTENANCE AND TROUBLESHOOTING
on page 26 if the treadmill is not working
properly.)
5. Keep the treadmill indoors, away from moisture and dust. Do not put the treadmill in a
garage or covered patio, or near water.
6. Place the treadmill on a level surface, with
at least 8 ft. (2.4 m) of clearance behind it
and 2 ft. (0.6 m) on each side. Do not place
the treadmill on any surface that blocks air
openings. To protect the floor or carpet from
damage, place a mat under the treadmill.
16. Read, understand, and test the emergency
stop procedure before using the treadmill
(see HOW TO TURN ON THE POWER on
page 18). Always wear the clip while using
the treadmill.
7. Do not operate the treadmill where aerosol
products are used or where oxygen is being
administered.
17. Always stand on the foot rails when starting
or stopping the walking belt. Always hold the
handrails while using the treadmill.
8. Keep children under age 12 and pets away
from the treadmill at all times.
18. When a person is walking on the treadmill,
the noise level of the treadmill will increase.
9. The treadmill should be used only by persons weighing 330 lbs. (150 kg) or less.
19. Keep fingers, hair, and clothing away from
the moving walking belt.
10. Never allow more than one person on the
treadmill at a time.
20. The treadmill is capable of high speeds.
Adjust the speed in small increments to
avoid sudden jumps in speed.
11. Wear appropriate exercise clothes while
using the treadmill. Do not wear loose
clothes that could become caught in the
treadmill. Athletic support clothes are recommended for both men and women. Always
wear athletic shoes. Never use the treadmill
with bare feet, wearing only stockings, or in
sandals.
21. The heart rate monitor is not a medical
device. Various factors, including the user’s
movement, may affect the accuracy of heart
rate readings. The heart rate monitor is
intended only as an exercise aid in determining heart rate trends in general.
3
26. Never insert any object into any opening on
the treadmill.
22. Never leave the treadmill unattended while it
is running. Always remove the key, press the
power switch into the off position (see the
drawing on page 5 for the location of the
power switch), and unplug the power cord
when the treadmill is not in use.
27. Inspect and properly tighten all parts each
time the treadmill is used.
28.
23. Do not attempt to move the treadmill until it
is properly assembled. (See ASSEMBLY on
page 7 and HOW TO FOLD AND MOVE
THE TREADMILL on page 25.) You must be
able to safely lift 45 lbs. (20 kg) to move the
treadmill.
24. When folding or moving the treadmill, make
sure that the storage latch is holding the
frame securely in the storage position.
DANGER:
Always unplug the power
cord immediately after use, before cleaning the treadmill, and before performing the
maintenance and adjustment procedures
described in this manual. Never remove the
motor hood unless instructed to do so by an
authorized service representative. Servicing
other than the procedures in this manual
should be performed by an authorized service representative only.
29. Over exercising may result in serious injury
or death. If you feel faint, if you become short
of breath, or if you experience pain while
exercising, stop immediately and cool down.
25. Do not change the incline of the treadmill by
placing objects under the treadmill.
SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS
4
BEFORE YOU BEGIN
Thank you for selecting the new NORDICTRACK®
C 220I treadmill. The C 220I treadmill provides an
impressive selection of features designed to make your
workouts at home more effective and enjoyable.
manual. To help us assist you, note the product model
number and serial number before contacting us. The
model number and the location of the serial number
decal are shown on the front cover of this manual.
For your benefit, read this manual carefully before
you use the treadmill. If you have questions after
reading this manual, please see the front cover of this
Before reading further, please familiarize yourself with
the parts that are labeled in the drawing below.
Length: 6 ft. 1 in. (185 cm)
Width: 3 ft. (91 cm)
Console
Accessory Tray
Handrail
Heart Rate Monitor
Key/Clip
Motor Hood
Power Switch
Walking Belt
Foot Rail
Wheel
Platform Cushions
Idler Roller
Adjustment Screws
5
PART IDENTIFICATION CHART
Use the drawings below to identify small parts used for assembly. The number in parentheses below each drawing is the key number of the part, from the PART LIST near the end of this manual. The number following the key
number is the quantity used for assembly. Note: If a part is not in the hardware kit, check to see whether it is
preattached. Extra parts may be included.
#10 Star
Washer (5)–4
#8 x 1/2" Silver
Screw (10)–1
5/16" x 3/4"
Screw (6)–2
5/16" Star
Washer (11)–6
#8 x 1/2" Screw
(1)–10
3/8" Star
Washer (13)–6
#10 x 1 1/4" Screw
(9)–4
5/16" x 3" Screw (28)–4
3/8" x 4" Screw (7)–6
6
1/4" x 1/2"
Screw (4)–4
ASSEMBLY
• Assembly requires two persons.
• Left parts are marked “L” or “Left” and right parts
are marked “R” or “Right.”
• Place all parts in a cleared area and remove the
packing materials. Do not dispose of the packing
materials until you finish all assembly steps.
• To identify small parts, see page 6.
• Assembly requires the following tools:
• After shipping, there may be an oily substance
on the exterior of the treadmill. This is normal. If
there is an oily substance on the treadmill, wipe
it off with a soft cloth and a mild, non-abrasive
cleaner.
the included hex keys
one Phillips screwdriver
To avoid damaging parts, do not use power tools.
1.
Go to www.iconsupport.eu on your computer
and register your product.
1
• activates your warranty
• saves you time if you ever need to contact
Customer Service
• allows us to notify you of upgrades and offers
Note: If you do not have Internet access, call
Customer Service (see the front cover of this
manual) and register your product.
7
2. Make sure that the power cord is unplugged.
2
Press a Base Cap (74) into each side of the
Base (8).
Wire 81
Tie
81
Identify the Right Upright (90). Have a second
person hold the Right Upright near the Base (8).
See the inset drawing. Tie the wire tie in the
Right Upright (90) securely around the end of the
Upright Wire (81). Then, insert the Upright Wire
into the lower end of the Right Upright as you
pull the other end of the wire tie out of the Right
Upright.
90
74
Wire
Tie
74
90
8
3. Lay the Right Upright (90) near the Base (8).
Press the Grommet (77) into the square hole in
the Right Upright. Make sure not to pinch the
ground wire.
3
If there is a screw (A) preattached to the Right
Upright (90), remove and discard the screw.
Then, attach the ground wire to the Right Upright
(90) with a #8 x 1/2" Silver Screw (10).
8
A
10
77
Ground
Wire Square
Hole
8
90
4.Hold the Right Upright (90) against the Base
(8). Be careful not to pinch the wires. Partially
tighten three 3/8" x 4" Screws (7) with three 3/8"
Star Washers (13) into the Right Upright and the
Base; do not fully tighten the Screws yet.
4
90
Attach the Left Upright (not shown) in the
same way. Note: There are no wires on the left
side.
13
7
Wires
8
5. Identify the Left and Right Base Covers (82, 83).
Slide the Left and Right Base Covers onto the
Left and Right Uprights (89, 90) as shown. Do
not press the Left and Right Base Covers into
place yet.
5
89
82
90
83
9
6.Identify the Right Handrail (84).
6
28
Attach the Right Handrail (84) to the Right
Upright (90) with two 5/16" x 3" Screws (28) and
two 5/16" Star Washers (11); start both Screws,
and then tighten them. Make sure not to
pinch the Upright Wire (81).
11
81
84
Attach the Left Handrail (not shown) to the
Left Upright (not shown) in the same way.
Note: There are no wires on the left side.
90
7.Set the Console Base (64) face down on a soft
surface to avoid scratching the Console Base.
7
Remove and discard the two indicated screws
(B). Then, remove the Pulse Crossbar (93).
64
B
93
B
10
8.If there are four screws (C) preattached inside
the Handrails (84, 85), remove and discard the
screws.
8
9
5
IMPORTANT: To avoid damaging the Pulse
Crossbar (93), do not use power tools and do
not overtighten the #10 x 1 1/4" Screws (9).
93
85
Orient the Pulse Crossbar (93) as shown.
Attach the Pulse Crossbar to the Right and Left
Handrails (84, 85) with four #10 x 1 1/4" Screws
(9) and four #10 Star Washers (5); start all four
Screws, and then tighten them.
9
C
5
C
84
9.With the help of a second person, hold the console assembly near the Right Handrail (84) and
the Left Handrail (not shown).
9
Console
Assembly
Connect the ground wire from the console
assembly to the Console Ground Wire (58) on
the Pulse Crossbar (93).
See the inset drawing. Connect the Upright
Wire (81) to the console wire. The connectors
should slide together easily and snap into
place. If they do not, turn one connector and try
again. IF YOU DO NOT CONNECT THE CONNECTORS PROPERLY, THE CONSOLE MAY
BECOME DAMAGED WHEN YOU TURN ON
THE POWER. Then, remove the wire tie from
the Upright Wire.
Ground
Wire
Console
Wire
81
58
84
Wire
Tie
93
Console
Wire
81
11
10.Set the console assembly on the Right and Left
Handrails (84, 85). Make sure that no wires
are pinched. Insert the excess Upright Wire (81)
into the Right Upright (90).
10
Console Assembly
Attach the console assembly to the brackets
on the Handrails (84, 85) with four 1/4" x 1/2"
Screws (4); do not tighten the Screws yet.
84
85
81
4
4
90
11. Attach the Pulse Crossbar (93) to the console
assembly with six #8 x 1/2" Screws (1); start all
six Screws, and then tighten them.
11
Console Assembly
Firmly tighten the four 1/4" x 1/2" Screws (4).
4
1
12
4
93
1
12. Attach the Right and Left Trays (27, 36) with four
#8 x 1/2" Screws (1).
12
27
36
1
1
1
13. Raise the Frame (56) to the upright position.
Have a second person hold the Frame until
step 15 is completed.
13
Orient the Latch Crossbar (41) as shown. Make
sure that the “This side toward belt” sticker
(D) is facing the treadmill. Attach the Latch
Crossbar to the brackets on the Frame (56) with
two 5/16" x 3/4" Screws (6) and two 5/16" Star
Washers (11).
Brackets
D
41
11
6
11
56
13
6
14.Remove the 5/16" Nut (34) and the 5/16" x 1 3/4"
Bolt (62) from the bracket on the Base (8).
14
Tie
Next, orient the Storage Latch (26) as shown.
Attach the lower end of the Storage Latch (26)
to the bracket on the Base (8) with the 5/16" x
1 3/4" Bolt (62) and the 5/16" Nut (34).
26
Then, raise the Storage Latch (26) to a vertical
position, and remove the tie.
34
15. Remove the 5/16" Nut (34) and the 5/16" x 2 1/4"
Bolt (63) from the bracket on the Latch Crossbar
(41).
8
62
15
34 E 41
Align the upper end of the Storage Latch (26)
with the bracket on the Latch Crossbar (41), and
insert the 5/16" x 2 1/4" Bolt (63) through the
bracket and the Storage Latch. This will push a
spacer (E) out of the Storage Latch; discard
the spacer.
56
Next, tighten the 5/16" Nut (34) onto the 5/16"
x 2 1/4" Bolt (63); do not overtighten the Nut;
the Storage Latch (26) must be able to pivot.
Then, lower the Frame (56) (see HOW TO
LOWER THE TREADMILL FOR USE on page
25).
14
63
26
16.Firmly tighten all six 3/8" x 4" Screws (7).
16
Then, slide the Left and Right Base Covers (82,
83) downward.
82
7
83
7
17.Make sure that all parts are properly tightened before you use the treadmill. If there are sheets of plastic
on the treadmill decals, remove the plastic. To protect the floor or carpet, place a mat under the treadmill. To
avoid damage to the console, keep the treadmill out of direct sunlight. Keep the included hex key in a secure
place; the hex key is used to adjust the walking belt (see pages 27 and 28). Note: Extra hardware may be
included.
15
SP
HOW TO USE THE TREADMILL
HOW TO PLUG IN THE POWER CORD
Follow the steps below to plug in the power cord.
This product must be earthed. If it should malfunction or break down, earthing provides a path of least
resistance for electric current to reduce the risk of
electric shock. This product’s power cord has an
equipment-earthing conductor and an earthing plug.
IMPORTANT: If the power cord is damaged, it must
be replaced with a manufacturer-recommended
power cord.
1. Plug the indicated end of the power cord into the
socket on the treadmill.
Socket on Treadmill
AUS
DANGER: Improper connection of
the equipment-earthing conductor can result
in an increased risk of electric shock. Check
with a qualified electrician or serviceman if
you are in doubt as to whether the product
is properly earthed. Do not modify the plug
provided with the product—if it will not fit
the outlet, have a proper outlet installed by a
qualified electrician.
Power Cord
2. Plug the power cord into an appropriate outlet that
is properly installed and earthed in accordance with
all local codes and ordinances.
Australia
UK
Outlet
GR
Outlet
UK
AUS
FR/SP
GR
RU
16HU
GR
RU
HU
CONSOLE DIAGRAM
FEATURES OF THE CONSOLE
You can even listen to your favorite workout music or
audio books with the console’s sound system while you
exercise.
The treadmill console offers an impressive array of
features designed to make your workouts more effective and enjoyable. When you use the manual mode,
you can change the speed and incline of the treadmill
with the touch of a button. As you exercise, the console
will display instant exercise feedback. You can even
measure your heart rate using the handgrip heart rate
monitor or the optional chest heart rate monitor.
To turn on the power, see page 18. To use the
manual mode, see page 18. To use an onboard
workout, see page 20. To use a set-a-goal workout, see page 21. To use an iFit workout, see page
21. To use the settings mode, see page 22. To use
the sound system, see page 24.
Note: The console can display speed and distance in
either miles or kilometers. To find which unit of measurement is selected, see THE SETTINGS MODE on
page 22. For simplicity, all instructions in this manual
refer to kilometers.
In addition, the console features a selection of onboard
workouts. Each workout automatically controls the
speed and incline of the treadmill as it guides you
through an effective exercise session.
The console also features a revolutionary iFit® mode
that enables the treadmill to communicate with your
wireless network through an optional iFit module.
With the iFit mode, you can download personalized
workouts, create your own workouts, track your workout results, race against other iFit users, and access
many other features. To purchase an iFit module at
any time, go to www.iFit.com or call the telephone
number on the front cover of this manual.
ETNE99815
IMPORTANT: If there are sheets of plastic on the
console, remove the plastic. To prevent damage
to the walking platform, wear clean athletic shoes
while using the treadmill. The first time you use
the treadmill, observe the alignment of the walking
belt, and center the walking belt if necessary (see
page 28).
17
HOW TO TURN ON THE POWER
HOW TO USE THE MANUAL MODE
IMPORTANT: If the treadmill has been exposed to
cold temperatures, allow it to warm to room temperature before you turn on the power. If you do
not do this, you may damage the console displays
or other electrical components.
1. Insert the key into the console.
Plug in the power cord
(see page 16). Next, locate
the power switch on the
treadmill frame near the
power cord. Press the
power switch into the reset
position.
Press the Manual button on the console to select
the manual mode.
See HOW TO TURN ON THE POWER at the left.
2.Select the manual mode.
3. Start the walking belt.
Reset
To start the walking belt, press the Start button, the
Speed increase button, or one of the Speed buttons numbered 2 through 20.
IMPORTANT: The console features a display demo
mode, designed to be used if the treadmill is displayed in a store. If the displays light as soon as
you plug in the power cord and press the power
switch into the reset position, the demo mode is
turned on. To turn off the demo mode, hold down
the Stop button for a few seconds. If the displays
remain lit, see THE SETTINGS MODE on page 22 to
turn off the demo mode.
If you press the Start button or the Speed increase
button, the walking belt will begin to move at 2
Km/H. As you exercise, change the speed of the
walking belt as desired by pressing the Speed
increase and decrease buttons. Each time you
press one of the buttons, the speed setting will
change by 0.1 Km/H; if you hold down the button,
the speed setting will change in increments of 0.5
Km/H. Note: After you press the button, it may take
a moment for the walking belt to reach the selected
speed setting.
Next, stand on the
foot rails of the
Key
treadmill. Find the
clip attached to the
Clip
key, and slide the clip
onto the waistband of
your clothes. Then,
insert the key into
the console. After a
moment, the displays
will light. IMPORTANT: In an emergency, the key can
be pulled from the console, causing the walking
belt to slow to a stop. Test the clip by carefully taking a few steps backward; if the key is not pulled
from the console, adjust the position of the clip.
If you press one of the numbered Speed buttons,
the walking belt will gradually change speed until it
reaches the selected speed setting.
To stop the walking belt, press the Stop button. The
time will begin to flash in the display. To restart the
walking belt, press the Start button or the Speed
increase button.
4. Change the incline of the treadmill as desired.
To change the incline of the treadmill, press the
Incline increase or decrease button or one of the
Incline buttons numbered 0 through 10. Each time
you press one of the buttons, the treadmill will
gradually adjust to the selected incline setting.
IMPORTANT: Before you use the treadmill, take the
following steps to ensure that the console shows
the correct incline level of the treadmill: First,
press the Incline increase button once. Next, press
either the Incline decrease button or the lowest
numbered incline button to set the treadmill to its
lowest setting. When the frame stops moving, the
treadmill is ready for use.
18
5.Follow your progress with the displays.
6. Measure your heart rate if desired.
When the manual
mode is selected,
the upper half of
the display will
show a track that
Track
represents 400 m
(1/4 mile). As you
walk or run, indicators will appear in succession
around the track until the entire track appears. The
track will then disappear and the indicators will
again begin to appear in succession.
You can measure your heart rate using either
the handgrip heart rate monitor or an optional
chest heart rate monitor (see page 23 for information about the optional chest heart rate
monitor). Note: The console is compatible with
BLUETOOTH® Smart heart rate monitors.
Note: If you use both heart rate monitors at the
same time, the console will not display your
heart rate accurately.
Before using
the handgrip heart
rate monitor,
remove the
sheets of plastic from the
metal contacts
Contacts
on the pulse
bar. In addition, make
sure that your hands are clean.
The lower left corner
of the display will show
the elapsed time, the
distance that you have
walked or run, and
the incline level of the
treadmill. Press the Display button repeatedly to
view either the elapsed time or the distance. Note:
When an onboard workout is selected, the display
will show the time remaining in the workout instead
of the elapsed time.
To measure your heart rate, stand on the foot
rails and hold the pulse bar with your palms on the
contacts; avoid moving your hands. When your
pulse is detected, several dashes will appear and
then your heart rate will be shown. For the most
accurate heart rate reading, continue to hold
the contacts for about 15 seconds.
The lower right corner
of the display will show
the approximate number
of calories you have
burned, and the speed
of the walking belt. The
right side of the display will also show your heart
rate when you use the handgrip heart rate monitor.
7.When you are finished exercising, remove the
key from the console.
To reset the display, press the Stop button, remove
the key, and then reinsert the key.
Step onto the foot rails, press the Stop button, and
adjust the incline of the treadmill to zero. The
incline must be at zero or you may damage the
treadmill when you fold it to the storage position. Next, remove the key from the console and
put it in a secure place.
When you are finished using the treadmill, press
the power switch into the off position and unplug
the power cord. IMPORTANT: If you do not do
this, the treadmill’s electrical components may
wear prematurely.
19
HOW TO USE AN ONBOARD WORKOUT
At the end of each segment, a series of tones will
sound. If a new speed and/or incline setting is
programmed for the next segment, the new speed
and/or incline setting will flash in the displays for a
few seconds. The treadmill will automatically adjust
to the new speed and/or incline setting.
1. Insert the key into the console.
See HOW TO TURN ON THE POWER on
page 18.
2. Select an onboard workout.
The workout will continue in this way until the last
segment of the profile flashes in the display and the
last segment ends. The walking belt will then slow
to a stop.
To select an onboard workout, press the Calorie
button, the Intensity button, the Incline button, or
the Speed button repeatedly until the desired workout appears in the display.
If the speed or incline setting is too high or too low
at any time during the workout, you can manually override the setting by pressing the Speed or
Incline buttons; however, when the next segment of the workout begins, the treadmill will
automatically adjust to the speed and incline
settings for the next segment.
When you select an onboard workout, the displays
will show the maximum incline, the maximum
speed, and the duration of the workout. In addition,
a profile of the speed settings of the workout will
appear in the matrix.
3. Start the workout.
To stop the workout at any time, press the Stop
button. The time will begin to flash in the display. To
resume the workout, press the Start button or the
Speed increase button. The walking belt will begin
to move at 2 Km/H. When the next segment of
the workout begins, the treadmill will automatically
adjust to the speed and incline settings for the next
segment.
Press the Start button or the Speed increase button
to start the workout. A moment after you press the
button, the treadmill will automatically adjust to the
first speed and incline settings of the workout. Hold
the handrails and begin walking.
Each workout is divided into segments. One speed
setting and one incline setting are programmed for
each segment. Note: The same speed setting and/
or incline setting may be programmed for consecutive segments.
4.Follow your progress with the displays.
See step 5 on page 19.
5. Measure your heart rate if desired.
During
some workouts, the
profile may
Current Segment
show your
progress.
The flashing segment of the profile represents the current
segment of the workout. The height of the flashing
segment indicates the speed setting for the current
segment.
See step 6 on page 19.
6.When you are finished exercising, remove the
key from the console.
See step 7 on page 19.
20
HOW TO USE A SET-A-GOAL WORKOUT
HOW TO USE AN IFIT WORKOUT
1. Insert the key into the console.
Note: To use an iFit workout, you must have an
optional iFit module. To purchase an iFit module at
any time, go to www.iFit.com or call the telephone
number on the front cover of this manual. You must
also have access to a computer with a USB port and
an internet connection. In addition, you must have
access to a wireless network including an 802.11b/g/n
router with SSID broadcast enabled (hidden networks
are not supported). An iFit.com membership is also
required.
See HOW TO TURN ON THE POWER on page 18.
2. Set a calories, distance, or time goal.
Press the Set A Goal button repeatedly until the
name of the desired goal appears in the display.
Then, press the increase and decrease buttons
next to the Enter button to set the desired goal.
1. Insert the key into the console.
3. Start the workout.
See HOW TO TURN ON THE POWER on page 18.
Press the Start button to start the workout. A
moment after you press the button, the walking belt
will begin to move. Hold the handrails and begin
walking.
2. Insert the iFit module into the console.
o insert the iFit module, see the instructions inT
cluded with the iFit module.
The workout will function in the same way as the
manual mode (see pages 18 and 19).
IMPORTANT: To satisfy exposure compliance
requirements, the antenna and transmitter in
the iFit module must be at least 8 in. (20 cm)
from all persons and must not be near or connected to any other antenna or transmitter.
The workout will continue until you reach the goal
that you set. The walking belt will then slow to a
stop.
3. Select a user.
Note: The calorie goal is an estimate of the
number of calories that you will burn during the
workout. The actual number of calories that you
burn will depend on various factors such as
your weight.
If more than one user is registered, you can switch
users in the iFit main screen. Press the increase
and decrease buttons next to the Enter button to
select a user.
4. Follow your progress with the displays.
4. Select an iFit workout.
See step 5 on page 19.
To download an iFit workout in your schedule,
press the Map, Train, or Lose Wt. button to download the next workout of that type in your schedule.
5. Measure your heart rate if desired.
See step 6 on page 19.
To compete in a race that you have previously
scheduled, press the Compete button.
6.When you are finished exercising, remove the
key from the console.
To re-run a recent iFit workout from your schedule, first press the Track button. Next, press the
increase and decrease buttons to select the
desired workout. Then, press the Enter button to
start the workout.
See step 7 on page 19.
21
For more information about the iFit workouts,
please see www.iFit.com.
During a competition workout, the console will
show your progress in the race. As you race, the
top line in the matrix will show how much of the
race you have completed. The other lines will show
your top four competitors. The end of the matrix
represents the end of the race.
When you select an iFit workout, the display will
show the name, duration, maximum speed setting,
and distance of the workout. The display will also
show the approximate number of calories you will
burn during the workout and a profile of the speed
settings of the workout.
7. Measure your heart rate if desired.
See step 6 on page 19.
If you select a competition workout, the display may
count down to the beginning of the race.
8. W
hen you are finished exercising, remove the
key from the console.
Note: Each iFit button may also run demo workouts.
To use the demo workouts, remove the iFit module
from the console and press one of the iFit buttons.
See step 7 on page 19.
For more information about the iFit mode, go to
www.iFit.com.
5. Start the workout.
See step 3 on page 20.
THE SETTINGS MODE
During some workouts, an audio coach may guide
you through your workout. You can select a setting
for your audio coach (see THE SETTINGS MODE
on page 22).
The console features a settings mode that keeps track
of treadmill information and allows you to personalize
console settings.
1. Select the settings mode.
To stop the workout at any time, press the Stop
button. The time will begin to flash in the display.
To resume the workout, press the Start button or
the Speed increase button. The walking belt will
begin to move at the speed setting for the first segment of the workout. When the next segment of
the workout begins, the treadmill will automatically
adjust to the speed and incline settings for the next
segment.
To select the settings mode, press the Settings
button. When the settings mode is selected, the
following information will be shown:
The time display will show the total number of
hours that the treadmill has been used.
The distance display will show the total number
of kilometers or miles that the walking belt has
moved.
6. Follow your progress with the displays.
See step 5 on page 19.
The display will show the status of an iFit module.
If an iFit module is connected, the display will show
the words WIFI MODULE.
The console will show a map of the trail you are
walking or running or it will show a track and the
number of laps you complete.
22
2. Select the optional screens.
SEND/RECEIVE DATA—To send and receive
workouts, workout logs, and updates, press the
Enter button. When the process is finished, the
words TRANSFERS DONE will appear in the
display.
While the settings mode is selected, the matrix
will display several optional screens. Press the
decrease button next to the Enter button to select
each of the following screens:
3. Exit the settings mode.
UNITS—To change the unit of measurement, press
the Enter button. To view distance in miles, select
ENGLISH. To view distance in kilometers, select
METRIC.
To exit the settings mode, press the Settings
button.
DEMO—The console features a display demo
mode, designed to be used if the treadmill is displayed in a store. While the demo mode is turned
on, the console will function normally when you
plug in the power cord, press the power switch
into the reset position, and insert the key into the
console. However, when you remove the key, the
displays will remain lit, although the buttons will not
function. If the demo mode is turned on, the word
ON will appear in the matrix. To turn on or turn off
the demo mode, press the Enter button.
THE OPTIONAL CHEST HEART RATE MONITOR
Whether your
goal is to
burn fat or to
strengthen your
cardiovascular
system, the key
to achieving the
best results is
to maintain the
proper heart
rate during your
workouts. The optional chest heart rate monitor will
enable you to continuously monitor your heart rate
while you exercise, helping you to reach your personal
fitness goals. To purchase a chest heart rate monitor, please see the front cover of this manual.
If an iFit module is connected, you may also
select the following screens:
TRAINER VOICE—To turn on or turn off the audio
coach, press the Enter button.
EFAULT MENU—The default menu will appear
D
when you insert the key into the console or when
you press the Home button. Press the Enter button
repeatedly to select the manual main screen or the
iFit screen as the default menu.
Note: The console is compatible with all BLUETOOTH
Smart heart rate monitors.
CHECK WIFI STATUS—Press the Enter button
to check the status of your iFit module. The lower
display will show the software version number, the
network SSID, the network encryption type, the
connection status, the wireless signal strength, the
IP address of the module, the number of registered
users and their names, the results of the DNS
lookup, and the status of the iFit server.
23
HOW TO USE THE SOUND SYSTEM
HOW TO ADJUST THE CUSHIONING SYSTEM
To play music or audio books through the console
sound system while you exercise, plug a 3.5 mm male
to 3.5 mm male audio cable (not included) into the jack
on the console and into a jack on your MP3 player,
CD player, or other personal audio player; make sure
that the audio cable is fully plugged in. Note: To
purchase an audio cable, see your local electronics
store.
The treadmill features a cushioning system that
reduces the impact as you walk or run on the treadmill.
Remove the key from the console and unplug the
power cord. In order to adjust the cushions, you may
need to place the treadmill in the storage position (see
HOW TO FOLD THE TREADMILL on page 25).
For more firmness, turn a cushion to the position
shown in drawing 1; for less firmness, turn the cushion
to the position shown in drawing 2. Adjust the other
cushions in the same way. Note: Make sure that the
cushions on the left and right sides of the treadmill
are set to the same firmness level. The faster you
run on the treadmill, or the more you weigh, the
firmer the walking platform should be.
Next, press the play button
on your MP3 player, CD
player, or other personal
audio player. Adjust the
volume on your personal
audio player or press
the volume increase and
decrease buttons on the
console.
2
1
If you are using a personal CD player and the CD
skips, set the CD player on the floor or another flat
surface instead of on the console.
ETNE99815
More firm
24
Less firm
HOW TO FOLD AND MOVE THE TREADMILL
HOW TO FOLD THE TREADMILL
HOW TO MOVE THE TREADMILL
To avoid damaging the treadmill, adjust the incline
to zero before you fold the treadmill. Then, remove
the key and unplug the power cord. CAUTION: You
must be able to safely lift 45 lbs. (20 kg) to raise,
lower, or move the treadmill.
Before moving the treadmill, fold it as described at the
left. CAUTION: Make sure that the latch knob is
locked in the storage position. Moving the treadmill
may require two people.
1. Hold the frame and one of the handrails, and place
one foot against a wheel.
1. Hold the metal frame firmly in the location shown
by the arrow below. CAUTION: Do not hold the
frame by the plastic foot rails. Bend your legs
and keep your back straight.
1
Frame
1
Handrail
Frame
Wheel
2. Pull back on the handrail until the treadmill will roll
on the wheels, and carefully move it to the desired
location. CAUTION: Do not move the treadmill without tipping it back, do not pull on the
frame, and do not move the treadmill over an
uneven surface.
2.Raise the frame until the storage latch locks in the
storage position. CAUTION: Make sure that the
storage latch locks.
2
3. Place one foot against a wheel, and carefully lower
the treadmill.
Frame
HOW TO LOWER THE TREADMILL FOR USE
1. Push the upper end of the
frame forward, and gently
press the upper part of the
storage latch with your foot
at the same time.
Latch
2. While pressing the storage
latch with your foot, pull
the upper end of the frame
toward yourself.
To protect the floor or carpet, place a mat under the
treadmill. Keep the treadmill out of direct sunlight.
Do not leave the treadmill in the storage position in
temperatures above 85° F (30° C).
3.Step back and let the frame
lower to the floor.
25
1
2
MAINTENANCE AND TROUBLESHOOTING
MAINTENANCE
SYMPTOM: The power turns off during use
Regular maintenance is important for optimal performance and to reduce wear. Inspect and properly
tighten all parts each time the treadmill is used.
a.Check the power switch (see drawing c at the left).
If the switch has tripped, wait for five minutes and
then press the switch back in.
Regularly clean the treadmill and keep the walking
belt clean and dry. First, press the power switch into
the off position and unplug the power cord. Wipe
exterior parts of the treadmill with a damp cloth and
a small amount of mild soap. IMPORTANT: Do not
spray liquids directly onto the treadmill. To avoid
damage to the console, keep liquids away from the
console. Then, thoroughly dry the treadmill with a soft
towel.
b.Make sure that the power cord is plugged in. If the
power cord is plugged in, unplug it, wait for five
minutes, and then plug it back in.
TROUBLESHOOTING
SYMPTOM: The console displays remain lit when
you remove the key from the console
c.Remove the key from the console, and then
reinsert it.
d.If the treadmill still will not run, please see the front
cover of this manual.
Most treadmill problems can be solved by following the simple steps below. Find the symptom that
applies, and follow the steps listed. If further assistance is needed, see the front cover of this manual.
a.The console features a display demo mode,
designed to be used if the treadmill is displayed in
a store. If the displays remain lit when you remove
the key, the demo mode is turned on. To turn off
the demo mode, hold down the Stop button for a
few seconds. If the displays are still lit, see THE
SETTINGS MODE on page 22 to turn off the demo
mode.
SYMPTOM: The power does not turn on
a.Make sure that the power cord is plugged into a
properly earthed outlet (see page 16). If an extension cord is needed, use only a 3-conductor,
14-gauge (1 mm2) cord that is no longer than 5 ft.
(1.5 m).
SYMPTOM: The displays of the console do not
function properly
a.
Remove the key from the console and UNPLUG
THE POWER CORD. Next, remove the five #8 x
3/4" Truss Head Screws (31), and carefully pivot off
the Motor Hood (65).
b.After the power cord has been plugged in, make
sure that the key is inserted into the console.
c.Check the power switch located on the treadmill
frame near the power cord. If the switch protrudes
as shown, the switch has tripped. To reset the
power switch, wait for five minutes and then press
the switch back in.
a
31
65
31
31
c
Tripped
31
Reset
26
SYMPTOM: The walking belt slows when walked on
ext, locate the Reed Switch (52) and the Magnet
N
(50) on the left side of the Pulley (49). Turn the
Pulley until the Magnet is aligned with the Reed
Switch. Make sure that the gap between the
Magnet and the Reed Switch is about 1/8 in. (3
mm). If necessary, loosen the #8 x 3/4" Tek Screw
(14), move the Reed Switch slightly, and then
retighten the Tek Screw. Reattach the Motor Hood
(not shown), and run the treadmill for a few minutes
to check for a correct speed reading.
a.If an extension cord is needed, use only a 3-conductor, 14-gauge (1 mm2) cord that is no longer than 5
ft. (1.5 m).
b.If the walking belt is overtightened, treadmill performance may decrease and the walking belt may
become damaged. Remove the key and UNPLUG
THE POWER CORD. Using the hex key, turn both
idler roller screws counterclockwise, 1/4 of a turn.
When the walking belt is properly tightened, you
should be able to lift each edge of the walking belt
2 to 3 in. (5 to 7 cm) off the walking platform. Be
careful to keep the walking belt centered. Then,
plug in the power cord, insert the key, and run the
treadmill for a few minutes. Repeat until the walking belt is properly tightened.
Top
View
1/8 in.
52
14
50
49
b
2–3 in.
SYMPTOM: The incline of the treadmill does not
change correctly
a.
Hold down the Stop button and the Speed increase
button, insert the key into the console, and then
release the Stop button and the Speed increase
button. Next, press the Stop button and then
press the Incline increase or decrease button. The
treadmill will automatically rise to the maximum
incline level and then return to the minimum level.
This will recalibrate the incline system. If the incline
system does not begin calibrating, press the Stop
button again, and then press the Incline increase or
decrease button again. When the incline system is
calibrated, remove the key from the console.
Idler Roller Screws
c.Your treadmill features a walking belt coated with
high-performance lubricant. IMPORTANT: Never
apply silicone spray or other substances to
the walking belt or the walking platform unless
instructed to do so by an authorized service
representative. Such substances may deteriorate the walking belt and cause excessive wear.
If you suspect that the walking belt needs more
lubricant, see the front cover of this manual.
d.If the walking belt still slows when walked on, see
the front cover of this manual.
27
SYMPTOM: The walking belt is not centered
between the foot rails. IMPORTANT: If the walking
belt rubs against the foot rails, the walking belt
may become damaged.
SYMPTOM: The walking belt slips when walked on
a. F
irst, remove the key and UNPLUG THE POWER
CORD. Using the hex key, turn both idler roller
screws clockwise, 1/4 of a turn. When the walking belt is correctly tightened, you should be able
to lift each edge of the walking belt 2 to 3 in. (5 to
7 cm) off the walking platform. Be careful to keep
the walking belt centered. Then, plug in the power
cord, insert the key, and carefully walk on the
treadmill for a few minutes. Repeat until the walking belt is properly tightened.
a. F
irst, remove the key and UNPLUG THE POWER
CORD. If the walking belt has shifted to the left,
use the hex key to turn the left idler roller screw
clockwise 1/2 of a turn; if the walking belt has
shifted to the right, turn the left idler roller screw
counterclockwise 1/2 of a turn. Be careful not to
overtighten the walking belt. Then, plug in the
power cord, insert the key, and run the treadmill
for a few minutes. Repeat until the walking belt is
centered.
a
a
Foot Rails
28
EXERCISE GUIDELINES
Burning Fat—To burn fat effectively, you must exercise at a low intensity level for a sustained period of
time. During the first few minutes of exercise, your
body uses carbohydrate calories for energy. Only after
the first few minutes of exercise does your body begin
to use stored fat calories for energy. If your goal is to
burn fat, adjust the intensity of your exercise until your
heart rate is near the lowest number in your training
zone. For maximum fat burning, exercise with your
heart rate near the middle number in your training
zone.
WARNING:
Before beginning this
or any exercise program, consult your physician. This is especially important for persons
over age 35 or persons with pre-existing
health problems.
The heart rate monitor is not a medical device.
Various factors may affect the accuracy of
heart rate readings. The heart rate monitor is
intended only as an exercise aid in determining heart rate trends in general.
Aerobic Exercise—If your goal is to strengthen your
cardiovascular system, you must perform aerobic
exercise, which is activity that requires large amounts
of oxygen for prolonged periods of time. For aerobic
exercise, adjust the intensity of your exercise until your
heart rate is near the highest number in your training
zone.
These guidelines will help you to plan your exercise
program. For detailed exercise information, obtain a
reputable book or consult your physician. Remember,
proper nutrition and adequate rest are essential for
successful results.
WORKOUT GUIDELINES
EXERCISE INTENSITY
Warming Up—Start with 5 to 10 minutes of stretching and light exercise. A warm-up increases your body
temperature, heart rate, and circulation in preparation
for exercise.
Whether your goal is to burn fat or to strengthen your
cardiovascular system, exercising at the proper intensity is the key to achieving results. You can use your
heart rate as a guide to find the proper intensity level.
The chart below shows recommended heart rates for
fat burning and aerobic exercise.
Training Zone Exercise—Exercise for 20 to 30 minutes with your heart rate in your training zone. (During
the first few weeks of your exercise program, do not
keep your heart rate in your training zone for longer
than 20 minutes.) Breathe regularly and deeply as you
exercise; never hold your breath.
Cooling Down—Finish with 5 to 10 minutes of stretching. Stretching increases the flexibility of your muscles
and helps to prevent post-exercise problems.
EXERCISE FREQUENCY
To find the proper intensity level, find your age at the
bottom of the chart (ages are rounded off to the nearest ten years). The three numbers listed above your
age define your “training zone.” The lowest number is
the heart rate for fat burning, the middle number is the
heart rate for maximum fat burning, and the highest
number is the heart rate for aerobic exercise.
To maintain or improve your condition, complete three
workouts each week, with at least one day of rest
between workouts. After a few months of regular exercise, you may complete up to five workouts each week,
if desired. Remember, the key to success is to make
exercise a regular and enjoyable part of your everyday
life.
29
NOTES
30
PART LIST
Key No. Qty.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
16
22
2
4
4
2
6
1
4
10
6
4
6
1
3
1
2
1
4
2
2
2
4
2
4
1
1
4
1
4
5
2
6
6
9
1
6
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
Model No. NETL99815.1 R0615A
Description
Key No. Qty.
#8 x 1/2" Screw
#8 x 3/4" Screw
Base Pad
1/4" x 1/2" Screw
#10 Star Washer
5/16" x 3/4" Screw
3/8" x 4" Screw
Base
#10 x 1 1/4" Screw
#8 x 1/2" Silver Screw
5/16" Star Washer
#8 x 1" Tek Screw
3/8" Star Washer
#8 x 3/4" Tek Screw
1/4" x 2 1/2" Screw
3/8" x 1 1/2" Bolt
3/8" x 1 1/2" Wheel Bolt
Console Frame
#8 x 7/16" Screw
1/4" Motor Screw
3/8" Pin
3/8" x 1" Bolt
5/16" x 1 3/4" Shoulder Bolt
#8 Star Washer
#8 x 1" Screw
Storage Latch
Right Tray
5/16" x 3" Screw
3/8" x 1 3/4" Hex Bolt
5/16" Flat Washer
#8 x 3/4" Truss Head Screw
Incline Motor Spacer
3/8" Jam Nut
5/16" Nut
1/4" Jam Nut
Left Tray
#8 x 5/8" Screw
Wheel
Isolator
Rear Foot
Latch Crossbar
Left Foot Rail
Caution Decal
Walking Platform
Walking Belt
Belt Guide
Right Rear Foot
Cable Tie
Drive Roller/Pulley
Magnet
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
*
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
5
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
–
Description
Reed Switch Clip
Reed Switch
1/4" x 1 1/2" Screw
Drive Motor
Motor Belt
Frame
Left Rear Foot
Console Ground Wire
Rubber Cushion
Right Foot Rail
Idler Roller
5/16" x 1 3/4" Bolt
5/16" x 2 1/4" Bolt
Console Base
Motor Hood
Hood Accent
Incline Frame Spacer
Hood Clip
Incline Motor
Incline Frame
Frame Spacer
Controller
Controller Clamp
Base Cap
Power Switch
Power Cord
Grommet
Belly Pan
Handrail Grip
Console
Upright Wire
Left Base Cover
Right Base Cover
Right Handrail
Left Handrail
Cable Tie
Handrail Cap
Key/Clip
Left Upright
Right Upright
Warning Decal
Console Clamp
Pulse Crossbar
Controller Clamp
Motor Bushing
Filter
Motor Plate
Receptacle
User’s Manual
Note: Specifications are subject to change without notice. For information about ordering replacement parts, see
the back cover of this manual. *These parts are not illustrated.
31
15
35
1
2
59
30
34
23
39
32
40
2
61
37
43
2
57
35
1
44
15
11
6
35
39
37
2
40
23
42
2
45
35
46
47
37
59
30
34
56
19
30
39
60
34
37
34
59
1
35
21
63
35
50
51
23
6
49
52
11
14
26
37
53
10
55
35
95
41
35
1
35
54
34
19
39
20
37
59
30
34
15
46
23
48
97
62
21
10
10
53
73
94
10
24
96
10
10
EXPLODED DRAWING A
Model No. NETL99815.1 R0615A
EXPLODED DRAWING B
Model No. NETL99815.1 R0615A
31
31
31
65
66
29
67
33
69
33
71
70
16
32
33
33
67
71
2
31
68
2
72
68
76
68
98 75
68
2
68
31
2
33
78
2
EXPLODED DRAWING C
Model No. NETL99815.1 R0615A
9
5
28
93
11
85
4
79
1
10
58
1
1
87
9
5
1
1
28
89
11
84
4
79
81
87
7
22
13
82
74
91
3
12
90
22
17
38
81
74
77
13
33
8
10
91
12
33
3
83
38
17
34
7
EXPLODED DRAWING D
Model No. NETL99815.1 R0615A
64
36
1
2
2
2
1
86
1
2
2
1
1
80
1
27
18
2
92
25
25
92
88
2
35
ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS
To order replacement parts, please see the front cover of this manual. To help us assist you, be prepared to
provide the following information when contacting us:
• the model number and serial number of the product (see the front cover of this manual)
• the name of the product (see the front cover of this manual)
• the key number and description of the replacement part(s) (see the PART LIST and the EXPLODED DRAWING
near the end of this manual)
RECYCLING INFORMATION
This electronic product must not be disposed of in municipal waste. To
preserve the environment, this product must be recycled after its useful life
as required by law.
Please use recycling facilities that are authorized to collect this type of waste in
your area. In doing so, you will help to conserve natural resources and improve
European standards of environmental protection. If you require more information
about safe and correct disposal methods, please contact your local city office or
the establishment where you purchased this product.
Part No. 368211 R0615A
Printed in China © 2015 ICON Health & Fitness, Inc.
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement