Simplicity 61" iCD TURBO-Pro Max; 3-Bag Hard Top Grass Collection System; ANSI-EXP (2100/200XT) Manual

Add to my manuals
23 Pages

advertisement

Simplicity 61

Mfg. No: 5600843

61" iCD TURBO-Pro Max; 3-Bag Hard Top

Grass Collection System; ANSI-EXP

(2100/200XT)

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

23-Jul-2021

2-Bag & 3-Bag Catcher & Cover Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

2-Bag & 3-Bag Mount Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Blower Group, TURBO-Pro MAX. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

8

Blower Mount Group - 61" Mower Decks, TURBO-Pro MAX. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

10

4

6

Blower Pulley Group, TURBO-Pro MAX. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

12

Decal Group - Hard Top Collection System. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

14

Decal Group - TURBO Pro MAX Blowers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

16

Mower Deck Guards & Spindle Pulley. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

18

Weight Mount Group, 66/100LBS. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

20

Torque Specification Chart. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

22 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

3 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5600843 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

4 23-Jul-2021

13

14

15

16

17

18

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

1

2

3

4

QTY DESCRIPTION

5104363X1

5104363X3

5104363X2

5104363X5

5104362X2

5025396

5025158

5025017X20

5104362X1

5104363X7

5104363X8

5104363X9

5104878

5022876

1

2

2

2

1

2

2

1

1

1

3

6

3

1

TOP ASSEMBLY / P3B / FERRIS - NET

-(3-Bag Collection System)

RED REFLECTOR DECAL - NET

RUBBER STRAP W/HOOKS - NET

P3B INLET / 6 & 7" - V0025 - NET

-(3-Bag Collection System)

P2B INLET / 6 INCH / CUT

-(2-Bag Collection System)

NUT, Hex Flange, Nylock, 1/2-13

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-1/2" GD5 CZ

TOP ASSEMBLY / P2B+ / FERRIS - NET

-(2-Bag Collection System)

VAC KIT HW / P3B / FERRIS - NET

PART B0227 BAG RING / GENERIC - NET

-(Qty: 2 - 2-Bag Collection System)

PART J0274 VINYL CAP - NET

-(Qty: 4 - 2-Bag Collection System)

BAG COLLECTION SYSTEM SMALL

-(Qty: 2 - 2-Bag Collection System)

CLAMP, HOSE, LOWER

-(FAST-Vac & TURBO-Pro MAX Systems)

5103646

5022875

5103469

5103471 Not F 1

1

1

2

HOSE, FLEXIBLE, 7" DIA. X 58" or Reproduction

CLAMP, HOSE, UPPER

-(FAST-Vac & TURBO-Pro MAX Systems)

CLAMP, 6" UPPER & LOWER, COLLECTORS

-(TURBO-Pro Systems)

HOSE, FLEXIBLE, 6" DIA X 54"

-(TURBO-Pro Systems)

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

5 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5600843 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

6 23-Jul-2021

7

8

9

10

4

5

6

11

12

13

1

2

3

14

15

16

5412691A

5402665A

5400149A

5100009

5100013

5025394

5025158

5025017X20

5025396

5025013X6

5025156

5025396

5412980A

5412688A

5025013X10

5401514A

2

1

2

9

2

2

3

2

6

9

9

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

2

4

1

1

WELD, HARD TOP, MOUNTING POST - BLK

BRACKET, BAGGER MOUNT - BLK

WELD, BAGGER MNT,3-BAG -BLK

-(3-Bag Collection System)

U-BOLT, 3/8" X 1-1/4"

PIN, HITCH, .50 X 3.25 W/ LANYARD

NUT, 3/8-16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-1/2" GD5 CZ

NUT, Hex Flange, Nylock, 1/2-13

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3/4" GD5 CZ

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

NUT, Hex Flange, Nylock, 1/2-13

WELD, 2 BAG MOUNT - BLK

-(2-Bag Collection System)

PLATE, PECO MOUNT - BLK

-(Flat Tube Bumpers, 52" Decks, 2-Bag Collection System)

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4" GD5 CZ

WELD, BAGGER MOUNT, IS3100Z - BLK

-(IS3100Z Models Only) or Reproduction

Not F

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

7 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5600843 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

8 23-Jul-2021

13

14

15

16

9

10

11

12

17

18

19

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

5412471A

5021812

5411115A

5103816

5411079A

5410006

5411077A

7100021

5025145X6

-----

5025010X6

80003518

5025498

5025391

5025154

5025127

5025394

5025128

5022308

QTY DESCRIPTION

6

28

26

6

6

8

18

2

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

BRACKET, ADAPTER SEAL, COM BLOWER - BLK

EYE BOLT, 3/8-16 X 6, 3THRD, 1EYE, CZ

WELD, SPRING ANCHOR, COM - BLK

MOLDED HOUSING, COMMERCIAL TURBO VAC

WELD, FAN CAGE, BLOWER - BLK

WELD, FAN ASSEMBLY, LARGE

PLATE, FAN, TOP - BLK

BEARING, FLANGE, 1" BORE

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4, CARRIAGE

HHCS, 1/4-20 X 0.625, GR5, ZINC/CLEAR

BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3/4 GD5 CZ

BOLT,1/4-20X0.750,GR5,STD NECK,SQ,ZC/CL

5/16 PUSH-ON NUT RETAINER, STL, CZ

NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

WASHER, 1/4 SAE

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX SERRATED FLANGE (SMALL)

NUT, 3/8-16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

NUT, 3/8-16 HEX SERRATED FLANGE

BODY CLIP, 5/16-18-7GA MATERIAL or Reproduction

Not F

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

9 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5600843 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

10 23-Jul-2021

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

9

10

11

12

13

1709660

5020047

5020637

5025155

5025164

5025337

5025392

5104203

5412625A

5025011X8

5025145X8

5411112A

5411117A

QTY DESCRIPTION

5

2

4

1

1

4

1

4

2

1

1

5

1

SPRING-COMP 0.880ODX 02.187LG .062WIRE

COLLAR, 5/16 SET

SPRING-COMP, .375IDX2.75LGX.054WR, SS

WASHER, 5/16" SAE

WASHER, 5/16 FENDER

WASHER, 5/16 USS

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

ROD, LOCKING PIN, BLOWER

WELD, NERF BAR, 61" T-MAX - BLK

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1 GD5 CZ

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1, CARRIAGE

WELD, ADAPTER, 61" COM - BLK

DECK WEDGE, 61", COMMERCIAL - BLK

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

11 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5600843 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

12 23-Jul-2021

34

35

36

37

23

24

25

26

19

20

21

22

15

16

17

18

11

12

13

14

27

28

29

30

31

32

33A

33B

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

9

10

QTY DESCRIPTION

5600740

5050403X4

5411116A

5025165

5101731

5022308

5412606

5409892

5409609A

5409610A

1725408

5103456

5022847

5103488

-----

5046860

1706644

80004559

5101933

5102322

1676148

5020095

1

1

3

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

1

HOOD W/ DECALS - TURBO PRO-MAX

KEY, 3/16" SQ. X 3/4

BRACKET, FRONT SUPPORT, 61" COM - BLK

WASHER, 3/8" Fender

KNOB, 5/16-18 X 1.00, ROSETTE BLACK

BODY CLIP, 5/16-18 7GA. MATERIAL

ASSEMBLY, PULLEY PLATE, T-MAX (52,61)

ASSEMBLY, IDLER ARM - TURBO-VAC

-(Includes Bushings and Fitting)

RETAINER, BELT, WIDE - BLK

RETAINER, BELT

-(Refer to Note: *)

PULLEY-IDLER 04.00 OD 0.378ID 1.06 W BRG

PULLEY-IDLER-V, 4.85OB, .38ID

SPRING-EXT, 1.04 ODX6.935LGX.148WR, BLK

BELT KEEP, .19 X 1.25 - BK

WASHER, .406X1.0X.134,FLT,TYPE A, ZINC/CLEAR

SPACER, .39 X 1.00 X .50, PM, CZ

SPACER,3/8X3/4X15/16

BOLT,3/8-16X1.750,SHORT NECK CRRG,ZC/CL or

SPACER, .39 X .63 X 1.00, YZ

SPACER, .38 X .625 X 1.62, YZ

BUSHING-0.628IDX0.751ODX0.400LG PWDR MTL

GREASE FITTING, 1/4-28 Straight

5025145X6 1 BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

5025011X8

Not F

2

5025013X18

1

1

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1" GRD5 YZ

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" GD5 CZ

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/4" GD5 CZ

5025013X28

5025155

1

1

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3-1/2" GD5 CZ

WASHER, 5/16" SAE

5025156 2 WASHER, 3/8 SAE

5025394 4 NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

5025392

5025145X8

5104289

1721532

5103836

1919381

5025170

1667811

1

1

1

1

4

2

1

1

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

BELT, A SEC, 81.1"EL, ARAMID, WRPD

-(52" Mower Decks)

V-BELT HA 83.10

-(61" Mower Decks)

PULLEY, COMMERCIAL PRO

WASHER-0.312(0.34IDX1.00ODX.13THK)BLK

WASHER, 5/16 LOCK YZ

SPACER-0.390ID 0.90 OD 0.34 LG P'MTL YEL

Note: *The hole closest to the bend is for models with 44", 48" or 61" decks. The hole furthest from the bend is for models with 52" decks.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

13 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5600843 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

14 23-Jul-2021

0010 5104315

QTY DESCRIPTION

1 DECAL, CONTAINER, ICONS

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

15 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5600843 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

16 23-Jul-2021

3

4

1

2

5104285

5104313

5104314

5104318

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

1

DECAL, TURBO PRO MAX

DECAL, BLOWER, SMALL, ICONS

DECAL, BLOWER, MAIN, LARGE, ICONS

DECAL, BELT, TURBO-PRO MAX

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

17 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5600843 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

18 23-Jul-2021

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

9

10

11

12

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

25

26

27

28

29

21

22

23

24

5411993A

5412518A

5409536A

5412575A

5103682

5102067

5103468

5410224A

5407843A

5411995A

5412517A

5409534A

5412577A

5410223A

5401436A

5101731

5022308

5413841A

5413834A

5104573

5020819

5101731

5022308

5025288

5025010X6

5025010X8

5022726

5025391

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

5

4

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

2

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

1 GUARD, DECK, 61", TURBO-PRO - BLK

-(IS2100Z-61")

GUARD, DECK, 61/200XT, FASTVAC - BLK

-(S200XT-61" / F210Z-61")

WELD, DECK GUARD, COMM BLWR - BLK

-(IS3100Z-61")

GUARD, DECK, 2100-52" - BLK

-(IS2100Z-52")

GUARD, DECK 48/52 - BLK

-(S150XT-52" / F160Z-52")

WELD, PULLEY GUARD, 800-61, BLOWER - BLK

-(800X-61")

PLATE, TOP GUARD, 61" - BLK

-(IS2100Z-61")

GUARD, BELT, 61", 2000 FASTVAC - BLK

-(S200XT-61" / F210Z-61")

BELT SHIELD, 61" COMM BLWR - BLK

-(IS3100Z-61")

PLATE, TOP GUARD, 2100-52" - BLK

-(IS2100Z-52")

PLATE, TOP GUARD, 52 - BLK

-(S150XT-52" / F160Z-52")

SHIELD, BELT, 800-61, BLOWER - BLK

-(800X-61") or Reproduction

PULLEY, DOUBLE, DH4600, 5.95 OD TAPERED

-(IS3100Z-61")

PULLEY, DOUBLE, 52" DECK

-(IS2100Z-52" / S150XT-52" / F160Z-52")

DOUBLE PULLEY, DECK, 800-61", T-MAX

-(800X-61")

KNOB, 5/16-18 X 1.00, ROSETTE, BLK

BODY CLIP, 5/16-18-7GA MATERIAL

SHIELD, BELT, 3200-61", BLOWER - BLK

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

GUARD, DECK PULLEY, 3200-61" - BLK

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

PULLEY, DOUBLE, 5.95/6.43 OD, IS3200

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

BUSHING, TAPERED HUB

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

KNOB, 5/16-18 X 1.00, ROSETTE, BLK

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

BODY CLIP, 5/16-18-7GA MATERIAL

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

WASHER, 1/4 FENDER

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3/4 GD5 CZ

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1" GD5 CZ

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

KEY 1/4 SQ X 1 1/2 LONG

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

-(IS3200Z-61" / F320Z-61")

19

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5600843 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

20 23-Jul-2021

6

7

8

9

3

4

1

2

5

6

5049082A

5025158

5025018X10

5025098

5049143

1717627

1700000

5025210

5025324X10

5025396

2

2

2

QTY DESCRIPTION

2

2

1

2

1

2

2

HOLDER ASMY-WEIGHT CONS Z CAT - BLACK

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

BOLT, 1/2-20 X 1-1/4" GD5 CZ

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, 1/2-20

ROD-.500DIA 13.75LG YELLOW CON

WEIGHT-QUICK ATTACH 50LB SUITCASE PAINTED

-(3-Bag Collection System)

WEIGHT-QUICK ATTACH 33LBS PAINTED BLACK

-(2-Bag Collection System)

PIN, HAIR, .0915 X 1-7/8

BOLT, CARRIAGE 1/2-13 X 1-1/4 GD.5

NUT, Hex Flange, Nylock, 1/2-13

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

21 23-Jul-2021

Hardware Identification & Torque Specifications

Torque Specification Chart

FOR STANDARD METRIC MACHINE HARDWARE (Tolerance ± 20%)

Torque Specification Chart

FOR STANDARD MACHINE HARDWARE (Tolerance ± 20%)

0

Property

Class

5.6

8.8

10.9

12.9

Class 5.6

Class 8.8

Class 10.9

Class 12.9

Size Of

Hardware in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

M12

M14

M16

M18

M20

M22

M24

M27

M3

M4

M5

M6

M7

M8

M10

M30

M33

M36

M39

5.88

.56

13.44

1.28

26.4

2.50

44.64

4.3

5.2

7.1

7.7

10.5

15

26

21

36

42 58

64 88

89 121

126 171

169 230

217 295

320 435

435 590

590 800

759 1030

988 1340

13.44

30.72

60.96

7.3

12.1

17.7

35

61

101

147

202

290

390

497

733

995

1349

1740

2249

1.28

2.90

5.75

9.9

16.5

24

48

83

132

200

275

390

530

375

995

1350

1830

2360

3050

1032

1401

1902

2441

3163

287

405

559

708

19.2

43.44

5.97

10.3

16.9

25

50

86.2

136

210

550

745

960

1400

117

185

285

390

1.80

4.10

8.10

14

23

34

67

1900

2580

3310

4290

22.92

2.15

52.56

4.95

7.15

9.7

12.1

16.5

19.9

29

59

27

40

81

103 140

162 220

250 340

346 470

486 660

656 890

840 1140

1239 1680

1681 2280

2278 3090

2935 3980

3798 5150

The guides and ruler furnished below are designed to help you select the appropriate hardware.

10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100

Nut, M8

Body

Diameter

Body Length

Screw, M8- 1.25 x 25

0

Thread

Diameter (mm)

Inside

Diameter (in)

Threads per inch

1/4

Nut, 1/2-16

1/2

3/4

1

1/4

Thread

Diameter (mm)

Body

Diameter

1/2

3/4

Distance between threads (mm)

Threads per inch

Body

Length (mm)

Body

Length (in)

2

Screw, 1/2- 16 x 2

1/4

1/2

3/4

3

1/4

1/2

3/4

4

Hardware

Grade

No

Marks

SAE Grade 2

Size Of in/lbs

Hardware ft/lbs Nm.

SAE Grade 5 in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

SAE Grade 8 in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

8-32

8-36

10-24

10-32

1/4-20

1/4-28

5/16-18

5/16-24

3/8-16

3/8-24

7/16-14

7/16-20

1/2-13

1/2-20

9/16-12

9/16-18

5/8-11

5/8-18

3/4-10

3/4-16

7/8-9

7/8-14

1-8

1-12

19

20

27

31

66

76

140

7.6

8.6

11 15.0

12

20

23

30

35

50

55

65

75

90

100

160 217.6

180 244.8

155

220

240

2.1

2.3

3.1

3.5

16.3

27.2

31.3

40.8

47.6

68.0

74.8

88.4

102.0

122.4

136

190.4

210.8

299.2

326.4

30

31

43

49

8

19

30

35

50

55

75

90

110

3.4

3.5

4.9

5.5

10.9

10 13.6

17 23.1

25.8

40.8

47.6

68.0

74.8

102.0

122.4

149.6

41

43

60

68

12

14

25

29

45

50

70

34.0

61.2

68.0

95.2

80 108.8

110 149.6

120 163.2

150 204.0

4.6

4.9

6.8

7.7

16.3

19.0

34.0

120 163.2

150 204.0

180 244.8

260 353.6

300 408.0

170

220

240

231.2

299.2

326.4

386 525.0

420 571.2

400 544.0

440 598.4

600 816.0

660 897.6

580 788.8

900 1,244.0

640 870.4

1,000 1,360.0

NOTES

1. These torque values are to be used for all hardware excluding: locknuts, self-tapping screws, thread forming screws, sheet metal screws and socket head setscrews.

2. Recommended seating torque values for locknuts: a. for prevailing torque locknuts - use 65% of grade 5 torques.

b. for flange whizlock nuts and screws - use 135% of grade 5 torques.

3. Unless otherwise noted on assembly drawings, all torque values must meet this specification.

Common Hardware Types

Hex Head Capscrew

Washer

Standard Hardware Sizing

When a washer or nut is identified as 1/2” (M8), this is the Nominal size , meaning the inside diameter is 1/2 inch

(8mm metric thread diameter); if a second number is present it represents the threads per inch (distance between threads).

When bolt or capscrew is identified as 1/2 - 16 x 2” (M8 - 1.25 x 50), this means the Nominal size , or body diameter is 1/2 inch (8mm metric thread diameter), the second number,16, represents the threads per inch, (distance between threads). The final number is the body length of the bolt or screw, 2 inches (50mm).

Carriage Bolt

Wrench & Fastener Size Guide

Lockwasher

Hex Nut

1/4” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—7/16”

M6 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—10mm

5/16” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—1/2”

M8 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—13mm

3/8” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—9/16”

M10 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—17mm

7/16” Bolt or Nut

Wrench (Bolt)—5/8”

Wrench (Nut)—11/16”

1/2” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—3/4”

M12 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—19mm

M14 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—22 mm

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

23-Jul-2021

advertisement

Was this manual useful for you? Yes No
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the workof artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Related manuals

Download PDF

advertisement