Simplicity 13,000 Watt Standby Generator System With 100 Amp ATS (GE) Manual

Add to my manuals
33 Pages

advertisement

Simplicity 13,000 Watt Standby Generator System With 100 Amp ATS (GE) Manual | Manualzz

Mfg. No: 040406-01

13,000 Watt Standby Generator System

With 100 Amp ATS (GE)

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

23-Jul-2021

Alternator. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

4

Control Panel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

6

Decals Group - ATS Informational. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

10

Decals Group - ATS Warning (Used After Serial No. 1023439925). . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

12

Decals Group - ATS Warning (Used Before Serial No. 1023439926). . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

14

Enclosure. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

16

Main Unit. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

18

Transfer Switch - Enclosure. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

22

Wiring Diagram - Standby Generator. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

24

Wiring Diagram - Transfer Switch. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

26

Wiring Schematic - Standby Generator. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

28

Wiring Schematic - Transfer Switch. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

30

Torque Specification Chart. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

32 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

3 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

4 23-Jul-2021

7

8

5

6

9

3

4

1

2

66386GS

66849GS

195234GS

195235GS

199888GS

311665GS

311666GS

311671GS

195521GS

QTY DESCRIPTION

BRUSH ASSEMBLY

TAPTITE

RBC

ADAPTER-ALTERNATOR

O-RING

ROTOR

STATOR

SCREW

BEARING

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

5 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

6 23-Jul-2021

30

31

32

33

26

27

28

29

22

23

24

25

18

19

20

21

13

14

15

17

9

10

11

12

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

38

39

40

41

34

35

36

37

42

43

--

--

--

QTY DESCRIPTION

315099GS

311351GS

B312357GS

199011GS

311316GS

192770GS

205479GS

192778GS

311696GS

-----

198549GS

313585GS

318402GS

318404GS

315617GS

198573GS

205393GS

B313819GS

205392GS

193297GS

311629GS

311680GS

312781GS

318649GS

-----

BOX-CONTROL PANEL

CONTROL PANEL

PANEL-CONTROL

LUG

CIRCUIT BREAKER, 60A

BRACKET

REGULATOR-VOLTAGE

SCREW

COVER

* SCREW, M5 8 x 16

DECAL

DECAL

THERMAL FUSE

FUSE ASSEMBLY

WIRE-WAY

FUSE

DECAL

LEVER

DECAL

DECAL or DECAL

FITTING

FITTING

VALVE-FUEL

* SCREW, 10-32 x 1-1/4

* WASHER, Lock, #10

DECAL

205395GS

198515GS

DECAL Reproduction

198516GS CONNECTOR-10 PIN

198517GS HARNESS-WIRE

----* NUT, 1/4-20

202382GS

194830GS

311706GS

311708GS

318399GS

B4300GS

311660GS

-----

-----

311684GS

312069GS

313338GS

206609GS

FITTING

REGULATOR-NG/LPG

BRACKET

BRACKET

FITTING

BOLT

BRACKET

* NUT, 1/4-20

* CAPSCREW, Hex Head, 1/2-20 x 1

LATCH-ROOF

HARNESS-WIRE

-(Not Illustrated)

HARNESS-AVR

-(Not Illustrated)

DECAL

-(Not Illustrated)

* Items without part numbers are common fasteners and are available at your local hardware store.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

7 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

8 23-Jul-2021

--

--

311691GS

311693GS

QTY DESCRIPTION

CABLE, Battery Positive to Starter Solenoid, 6 AWG Red

-(Not Illustrated)

CABLE-BTTRY, BLACK

-(Not Illustrated) or

Not F

Reproduction

* Items without part numbers are common fasteners and are available at your local hardware store.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

9 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

10 23-Jul-2021

0410

0420

0450-1

0450-2

0450-3

-----

205108GS

-----

-----

-----

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

DECAL, B&S Logo

-(

-Used After Serial No. 1022264214)

DECAL, 100A, ATS

DECAL, Circuit Directory

-(

-Used Before Serial No. 1021241286)

DECAL, Circuit Directory

-(

-Used After Serial No. 1021241285 and Before Serial No. 1023626321)

DECAL, Circuit Directory

-(

-Used After Serial No. 1023626320)

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

11 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

12 23-Jul-2021

QTY DESCRIPTION

0480 770133

0480-0010 -----

0480-0020 -----

0480-0030 -----

0480-0040 -----

0480-0050 -----

0480-0060 -----

0480-0070 -----

0480-0080 -----

0480-0090 -----

0480-0100 -----

0480-0110 -----

0480-0120 -----

0480-0130 -----

0480-0140 -----

0480-0150 -----

0480-0160 -----

0480-0170 -----

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

DECAL SHEET - WARNINGS

-(Includes items 0480-0010 thru 0480-0220)

DECAL, Suitable as SRV Equipment, Canada

DECAL-WARNING, SHOCK

DECAL-WARNING, ELECTRIC SHOCK

DECAL-WARNING, ELECTRIC SHOCK

DECAL, Notice, Contacts Rated

DECAL, Notice, Wire Circuits

DECAL-FUSE REPLACEMENT

DECAL, Breaker, Circuit

DECAL-NEUTRAL

DECAL-GROUND

DECAL, Utility 240VAC

DECAL, Suitable as Service Equipment

DECAL, Reinstall Barrier

DECAL, Approved Circuit Breakers, 100A

DECAL, Approved Circuit Breakers, 200A

DECAL, Generator Service Disconnect

DECAL, Service Disconnect

0480-0180 ----2 DECAL, Disconnect, Utility

0480-0190 -----

0480-0200 -----

0480-0210 -----

0480-0220 -----

Not F

2

1

1

1

DECAL, Connection, Utility or Reproduction

DECAL, Location

DECAL, Warning

-(The installation of this decal is required for units manufactured after

08/30/2018 and sold in the state of California.)

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

13 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

14 23-Jul-2021

0420

0450

0490

205108GS

-----

704420

0490-0010 -----

0490-0020 -----

0490-0030 -----

0490-0040 -----

0490-0050 -----

0490-0060 -----

0490-0070 -----

0490-0080 -----

0490-0090 -----

0490-0100 -----

0490-0110 -----

0490-0120 -----

0490-0130 -----

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

DECAL, 100A, ATS

DECAL, Circuit Directory

DECAL SHEET - WARNINGS

-(Includes items 0490-0010 thru 0490-0120)

DECAL, Warning, Electric Shock

DECAL, Warning, Electric Shock

DECAL, Suitable as SRV Equipment

DECAL, Suitable as SRV Equipment Except Canada

DECAL, Breaker, Circuit, 80%

DECAL, Warning, CT Notice

DECAL, Notice Contacts Rated

DECAL, Notice, Wire Circuits

DECAL, Reinstall Barrier After

DECAL, Ground

DECAL, Neutral

DECAL, Utility, 240 VAC

DECAL, Fuse

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

15 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

16 23-Jul-2021

29

30

31

32

25

26

27

28

21

22

23

24

17

18

19

20

37

38

39

40

33

34

35

36

13

14

15

16

9

10

11

12

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

QTY DESCRIPTION

B311623GS

AL311630GS

312754GS

194561GS

195642GS

186643GS

312066GS

312752GS

312755GS

311672GS

313618GS

207096GS

311692GS

187316GS

315200GS

B4300GS

311673GS

311642GS

194005GS

311644GS

-----

312767GS

311652GS

311648GS

311639GS

BASE

BULKHEAD

COVER, Muffler

SCREW

DECAL

DECAL

SEAL

DEFLECTOR, Muffler

BRACKET

COVER, Muffler

DOOR

BADGE

SEAL

DECAL

TRAY, Battery

BOLT

BULKHEAD

LEVER

NUT

SCREW or * CAPSCREW, Hex Head, 1/4-20 x 3/4

RAIL

BULKHEAD

RAIL

DIVIDER

KNOB

BUMPER

311651GS

-----

U-BOLT Reproduction

----* WASHER, Flat, 3/8 - M10

311685GS DECAL

AL311637GS CORNER

AL311638GS

311710GS

313745GS

AL315209GS

311674GS

311676GS

AL311640GS

314290GS

CORNER

DOOR

LATCH

DOOR

TRIM

HINGE

ROOF

KEY, Latch

* Items without part numbers are common fasteners and are available at your local hardware store.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

17 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

18 23-Jul-2021

29

30

31

32

25

26

27

28

21

22

23

24

17

18

19

20

13

14

15

16

9

10

11

12

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

37

38

39

40

33

34

35

36

41

900

--

--

--

QTY DESCRIPTION

B311623GS

311653GS

311636GS

194561GS

B311625GS

198460GS

311677GS

B4300GS

-----

-----

38353GS

-----

-----

-----

205398GS

200442GS

203200GS

691656

-----

-----

313222GS

67989GS

74908GS

313330GS

-----

BASE

DUCT

BRACKET

SCREW

CRADLE

PLUG, Hole

BRACKET

BOLT

* CAPSCREW, Hex Head, 3/8-16 x 1/2

* WASHER, Lock, 3/8

MOUNT, Vibration

* CAPSCREW, Hex Head, 5/16-18 x 2

* WASHER, Lock, M8

* WASHER, Flat, M8

DECAL

BOLT

WASHER

SOLENOID, Starter

* WASHER, Lock, 1/4

* NUT, 1/4-20 or WIRE, Starter Solenoid Bracket to Alternator Ground Stud, 14 AWG Green

NUT

TAPTITE

SCREEN

ALTERNATOR

MUFFLER

GASKET, Exhaust

194783GS

-----

MOUNT-VIBRATION Reproduction

311650GS ADAPTER-ENGINE

189160GS NUT

313337GS SEAL

186242GS

27772GS

313228GS

312068GS

1723165SM

798767

312079GS

194659GS

311691GS

-----

311713GS

313789GS

313574GS

SCREW

WASHER

SWITCH

PLATE-TEMP SWITCH

HOSE-OIL

COVER

HOSE-FUEL

CABLE, Starter Solenoid to Starter Motor, 6 AWG Red

CABLE, Battery Positive to Starter Solenoid, 6 AWG Red

** ENGINE

FLEX HOSE

-(Parts Not Illustrated)

STRAP-BATTERY

-(Parts Not Illustrated)

KIT-LP CONVERSION

-(Parts Not Illustrated)

** Contact Engine Manufacturer

* Items without part numbers are common fasteners and are available at your local hardware store.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

19 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

20 23-Jul-2021

--

--

--

318186GS

312758GS

315008GS

QTY DESCRIPTION

KIT-MANUAL ACC

-(Parts Not Illustrated)

PAINT-TOUCH UP GE BRONZE

-(Optional Accessory)

PAINT-SPRAY GE BRONZE

-(Optional Accessory) or

Not F

Reproduction

** Contact Engine Manufacturer

* Items without part numbers are common fasteners and are available at your local hardware store.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

21 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

22 23-Jul-2021

0290

0310

0320

0340

0480

1010

1020

1030

0200

0210

0220

0230

0240

0250

0260

0280

0110

0120

0130

0140

0150

0170

0180

0190

0020

0030

0040

0060

0070

0080

0090

0100

1050

1070

2020

-----

314867GS

771701

198719GS

705747

-----

198721GS

198722GS

198723GS

198725GS

204511GS

192151GS

22241GS

202841GS

204433GS

205110GS

193664GS

204431GS

204432GS

22127GS

22097GS

24679GS

200020GS

-----

23762GS

22155GS

197979GS

-----

705959

705950

315108GS

B5763GS

208106GS

2

2

2

1

1

3

3

1

1

3

2

4

1

1

1

1

8

2

1

1

2

1

1

1

1

3

4

4

4

3

1

4

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

BACK PANEL

CONTACTOR, 100A

CONTROLLER

BUS

BLOCK, Neutral

KIT, Ground Bar

BREAKER, Circuit, 50A

BREAKER, Circuit, 40A

BREAKER, Circuit, 30A

BREAKER, Circuit, 20A

COVER, Circuit Board

FUSE HOLDER, 30 Amp 2P

NUT, Hex, 3/8-16

SUPPORT, Locking, Crct Brd

SPACER

FUSE, 10 Amp 600v

INSULATION, Dead Front

WIRE - R

WIRE - R

NUT, Hex, 1/4-20

SCREW, Trilobular, #10-32 x 1/2

SCREW, 10-32 X 1/2, Black

WASHER

SCREW, Hex Head, Trilobular, #6-32 x 3/8

PPHMS, 6-32 X 3/8

WASHER, Lock

SPACER, PCB Board, 1/2"

ENCLOSURE

DEADFRONT

DOOR

-(Incl. Ref. Nos. 0410, 0420, 0450)

SCREW

SCREW

CURRENT TRANSFORMER

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

23 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

24 23-Jul-2021

QTY DESCRIPTION

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

25 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

26 23-Jul-2021

QTY DESCRIPTION

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

27 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

28 23-Jul-2021

QTY DESCRIPTION

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

29 23-Jul-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 040406-01 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

30 23-Jul-2021

QTY DESCRIPTION

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

31 23-Jul-2021

Hardware Identification & Torque Specifications

Torque Specification Chart

FOR STANDARD METRIC MACHINE HARDWARE (Tolerance ± 20%)

Torque Specification Chart

FOR STANDARD MACHINE HARDWARE (Tolerance ± 20%)

0

Property

Class

5.6

8.8

10.9

12.9

Class 5.6

Class 8.8

Class 10.9

Class 12.9

Size Of

Hardware in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

M12

M14

M16

M18

M20

M22

M24

M27

M3

M4

M5

M6

M7

M8

M10

M30

M33

M36

M39

5.88

.56

13.44

1.28

26.4

2.50

44.64

4.3

5.2

7.1

7.7

10.5

15

26

21

36

42 58

64 88

89 121

126 171

169 230

217 295

320 435

435 590

590 800

759 1030

988 1340

13.44

30.72

60.96

7.3

12.1

17.7

35

61

101

147

202

290

390

497

733

995

1349

1740

2249

1.28

2.90

5.75

9.9

16.5

24

48

83

132

200

275

390

530

375

995

1350

1830

2360

3050

1032

1401

1902

2441

3163

287

405

559

708

19.2

43.44

5.97

10.3

16.9

25

50

86.2

136

210

550

745

960

1400

117

185

285

390

1.80

4.10

8.10

14

23

34

67

1900

2580

3310

4290

22.92

2.15

52.56

4.95

7.15

9.7

12.1

16.5

19.9

29

59

27

40

81

103 140

162 220

250 340

346 470

486 660

656 890

840 1140

1239 1680

1681 2280

2278 3090

2935 3980

3798 5150

The guides and ruler furnished below are designed to help you select the appropriate hardware.

10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100

Nut, M8

Body

Diameter

Body Length

Screw, M8- 1.25 x 25

0

Thread

Diameter (mm)

Inside

Diameter (in)

Threads per inch

1/4

Nut, 1/2-16

1/2

3/4

1

1/4

Thread

Diameter (mm)

Body

Diameter

1/2

3/4

Distance between threads (mm)

Threads per inch

Body

Length (mm)

Body

Length (in)

2

Screw, 1/2- 16 x 2

1/4

1/2

3/4

3

1/4

1/2

3/4

4

Hardware

Grade

No

Marks

SAE Grade 2

Size Of in/lbs

Hardware ft/lbs Nm.

SAE Grade 5 in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

SAE Grade 8 in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

8-32

8-36

10-24

10-32

1/4-20

1/4-28

5/16-18

5/16-24

3/8-16

3/8-24

7/16-14

7/16-20

1/2-13

1/2-20

9/16-12

9/16-18

5/8-11

5/8-18

3/4-10

3/4-16

7/8-9

7/8-14

1-8

1-12

19

20

27

31

66

76

140

7.6

8.6

11 15.0

12

20

23

30

35

50

55

65

75

90

100

160 217.6

180 244.8

155

220

240

2.1

2.3

3.1

3.5

16.3

27.2

31.3

40.8

47.6

68.0

74.8

88.4

102.0

122.4

136

190.4

210.8

299.2

326.4

30

31

43

49

8

19

30

35

50

55

75

90

110

3.4

3.5

4.9

5.5

10.9

10 13.6

17 23.1

25.8

40.8

47.6

68.0

74.8

102.0

122.4

149.6

41

43

60

68

12

14

25

29

45

50

70

34.0

61.2

68.0

95.2

80 108.8

110 149.6

120 163.2

150 204.0

4.6

4.9

6.8

7.7

16.3

19.0

34.0

120 163.2

150 204.0

180 244.8

260 353.6

300 408.0

170

220

240

231.2

299.2

326.4

386 525.0

420 571.2

400 544.0

440 598.4

600 816.0

660 897.6

580 788.8

900 1,244.0

640 870.4

1,000 1,360.0

NOTES

1. These torque values are to be used for all hardware excluding: locknuts, self-tapping screws, thread forming screws, sheet metal screws and socket head setscrews.

2. Recommended seating torque values for locknuts: a. for prevailing torque locknuts - use 65% of grade 5 torques.

b. for flange whizlock nuts and screws - use 135% of grade 5 torques.

3. Unless otherwise noted on assembly drawings, all torque values must meet this specification.

Common Hardware Types

Hex Head Capscrew

Washer

Standard Hardware Sizing

When a washer or nut is identified as 1/2” (M8), this is the Nominal size , meaning the inside diameter is 1/2 inch

(8mm metric thread diameter); if a second number is present it represents the threads per inch (distance between threads).

When bolt or capscrew is identified as 1/2 - 16 x 2” (M8 - 1.25 x 50), this means the Nominal size , or body diameter is 1/2 inch (8mm metric thread diameter), the second number,16, represents the threads per inch, (distance between threads). The final number is the body length of the bolt or screw, 2 inches (50mm).

Carriage Bolt

Wrench & Fastener Size Guide

Lockwasher

Hex Nut

1/4” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—7/16”

M6 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—10mm

5/16” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—1/2”

M8 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—13mm

3/8” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—9/16”

M10 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—17mm

7/16” Bolt or Nut

Wrench (Bolt)—5/8”

Wrench (Nut)—11/16”

1/2” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—3/4”

M12 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—19mm

M14 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—22 mm

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

23-Jul-2021

advertisement

Was this manual useful for you? Yes No
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the workof artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Related manuals

Download PDF

advertisement