Simplicity ISX800 AUS Series w/ 61" Mower Deck (ISX800BE2761SS AUS) Manual

Add to my manuals
67 Pages

advertisement

Simplicity ISX800 AUS Series w/ 61

Mfg. No: 5902038

ISX800 AUS Series w/ 61" Mower Deck

(ISX800BE2761SS AUS)

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

19-Dec-2021

5600031 - Kit, Trailer Hitch (IS600/IS700/IS2100/IS2600/IS5100/F160/F210). . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

5600959 - Striping Kit, 61 iCD Deck. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

5600784 - 61" iCD TURBO-Pro; 3-Bag Hard Top Grass Collection System (700/125XT). . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

5600898 - Mulch Kit for ZTR w/ 61" Deck - S/N: 2015340577 & Above / Walk Behind w/ 61" Deck - S/N:

5600891 - Roll Bar Mounted LED Headlight Kit. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

5601080 - Service Jack Kit. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

5601235 - Service Jack Mount Kit (7.25") 2200/3300. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

5106748S - Laser Edge Blade Set, 61" Deck. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

5108068 - Terra Trac Tire, 23 X 10.5 - 12. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

2 19-Dec-2021

61" Mower Deck Group - Hanger Chains. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

4

61" Mower Deck Group - Housing, Covers, Spindles & Blades. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

6

61" Mower Deck Group - Pulleys, Belts & Idler Arms (2 Belt System). . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

8

61" Mower Deck Group - Rollers. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

12

Decal Group - Brand and Model. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

14

Decal Group - Safety & Operation. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

16

Deck Lift Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

18

Electrical Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

22

Electrical Schematic - Charging Circuit. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

24

Electrical Schematic - Cranking Circuit. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

26

Electrical Schematic - Ign. Ground Circuit/Op Pres.. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

28

Electrical Schematic - PTO Clutch Circuit. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

30

Engine and PTO Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

32

Evap Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

34

Fuel Tank & Mount Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

36

Hydraulic Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

38

Instrument Control Panel - Fuel Injected Models with Electronic Throttle Control. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

40

Main Frame and Front Suspension Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

42

Motion Control Group - Control System. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

44

Motion Control Group - Handles & Dampeners. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

46 or

48

Rear Bumper and ROPS Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

50

Rear Suspension Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

52

Seat Mount and Floor Group. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

54

Spindle Service Parts - 5061096. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

56 Not F

58

Transaxle SERVICE Parts - Hydro-Gear ZT3400 (5106647_5106646). . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

60

Reproduction

64

66

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

3 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

4 19-Dec-2021

0010

0020

0030

0040

0050

0060

0070

0080

0090

0100

0110

0120

0130

5050878X3

5025013X14

5025156

5025394

5025128

5025084

80003522

5050878X4

5100375

5025214X9

80002736

5025055X16

5025032

QTY DESCRIPTION

2

2

8

4

2

6

16

4

2

2

2

2

2

CHAIN, 5/16" GD30, 3 LINKS

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" GD5 CZ

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

NUT, 3/8-16 Hex Large Serrated Flange

NUT, 3/8-16 HEX JAM

HHCS, 3/8-16 X 2.00, GR5, ZINC/CLEAR

CHAIN, 5/16" GD30, 4 LINKS

CLEVIS, 5/16-18, 3/8 PIN HOLE, CLR ZINC

PIN, CLEVIS, 3/8 X 1-1/8, PLATED

PIN, 3/32 X 0.750, COT, ZINC/CLEAR

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 2 GD5 TFL, CZ

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

5 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

6 19-Dec-2021

0130

0140

0150

0160

0170

0180

0190

0200

0210

0220

0010

0030

0040

0050

0060

0070

0090

0120

0230

0240

0250

0260

0290

5601304

5025011X8

5022308

5418305B

5415574B

5025392

5025155

5025145X6

5401344A

5413387A

5413499

5413385A

5025394

5025146X12

5025011X6

5025045

5061300

5101755S

5061096

5025477

5025320X14

5025390X10

5101004

Not F

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

2

15

3

1

1

1

1

8

2

1

3

6

1

1

6

DECK SHELL W/DECALS, ISX800-61(5421411B)

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1" GRD5 YZ

BODY CLIP, 5/16-18 7GA. MATERIAL

GUARD, MOWER DECK, LH, 61 - RED

GUARD, MOWER DECK, IS2100-61, RH - RED

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

WASHER, 5/16" SAE

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

PLATE, DEFLECTOR - BLK

WELD, MOUNT, DISCHARGE CHUTE - BLK

CHUTE, RUBBER DISCHARGE (5104442)

SUPPORT, DISCHARGE CHUTE - BLK

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4 GD5

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, 5/16-24

ROD, MOUNT, CHUTE, 61, CZ

BLADE SET, 61 DECK (3)

-(Set of 3 blades)

3 SPINDLE ASSEMBLY, Complete

1

3

3

12

WASHER, BLADE BOLT, 9/16" F436, CZ or Reproduction

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4, FLANGE, GD 5, CZ

SAFETY WALK, 4.00 X 7.50

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

7 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

8 19-Dec-2021

0250

0260

0270

0280

0290

0300

0310

0320

0170

0180

0190

0200

0210

0220

0230

0240

0090

0100

0110

0120

0130

0140

0150

0160

0010

0020

0030

0040

0050

0060

0070

0080

0410

0420

0430

0440

0450

0460

0470

0480

0330

0340

0350

0360

0370

0380

0390

0400

0490

0500

0510

5106570

5105004

5050407X8

5050407X18

5105047

5025406

5025405

5105048

5415288A

5104379

5104383

5104456

5025017X32

5025056

5025396

5104716

5105041

5025017X22

5105068

5025128

5025394

5108772

5105033

5416161A

5103262

5022847

5043815

5041930

5025156

5025013X18

5105429

5025146X20

5415374A

5025146X36

5025013X8

5103282

5105297

5025165

5025146X12

5025010X8

5025154

5025391

5025146X16

5105844

5025098

5025089

5025158

5045178

5415938A

1

2

1

2

1

1

1

1

2

1

3

1

1

2

1

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

2

1

2

1

2

1

1

2

3

2

3

3

2

1

1

4

2

1

6

2

2

1

2

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

BELT, 5V/SPB, 136.50 EL, LG ARAMID, WRPD

PULLEY, SPNDL, 7.032"OB X .985"ID

KEY, 1/4" SQ. X 1.00"

KEY, 1/4 SQ. x 2-1/4

SPACER, 1.00 X 1.50 X .70, BZ

WASHER, 3/4 BELLEVILLE CL/ZC

NUT, 3/4-16 Hex

SPACER, 1.00 X 1.50 X 1.14, BZ

WELD, IDLER ARM, DECK DRIVE - BLK

SPACER, IDLER ARM, 1/2 X 2.25

BEARING, 6203-1/2", SEALED

SPACER, .51 X .84 X 1.22, PM, CZ

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 4" GD5 CZ

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, 1/2-13

NUT, Hex Flange, Nylock, 1/2-13

PULLEY,IDLER,BACKSIDE,NOSEAM 6.25ODX.5ID

SHIELD, PULLEY, 1/2"ID X 2-7/8"OD, CZ

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-3/4 GD5 CZ

SPRING, EXT1.22"ODX10.5"FLX.192"WIRE BLK

NUT, 3/8-16 Hex Large Serrated Flange

SHIELD, PULLEY, 3/8"ID X 2"OD, CZ

WELD, IDLER ARM, 2 BELT DRIVE - BLK

SPACER, IDLER ARM, 1/2, PM

BEARING, BALL, AXLE

SPACER, .52 X .84 X 1.53, PM

SPRING-EXT, 1.04 ODX6.935LGX.148WR, BLK

SPACER, .39 X 1.00 X .75, CZ

SPACER, .38 X .50 X .27, CZ

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/4" GD5 CZ

SPACER, .39 X 1.00 X .38

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

PLATE, IDLER PULLER - BLK

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 4-1/2, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1" GD5 CZ

WASHER, .52 X 1.75 X 0.14, CZ

SPACER, .39 X .63 X .375M DOM CZ

WASHER, 3/8" Fender

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1" GD5 CZ

WASHER, 1/4 SAE

NUT, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Flange

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

SPRING PULLER, 1/2-20, 5.00

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, 1/2-20

NUT, 1/2-20 Hex Jam

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

SPACER, .52 X 1.00 X .75, CZ

WELD, CLUTCH BELT GUIDE - BLK

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

9 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

10 19-Dec-2021

0520 5104780

QTY DESCRIPTION

1 BELT, B-SEC, 64.00 EL, ARAMID, WRPD

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

11 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

12 19-Dec-2021

0010

0020

0030

0040

0050

0060

5105521

5105554

5025146X36

5025394

5025013X36

5025156

QTY DESCRIPTION

3

4

4

4

1

1

WHEEL, ANTI SCALP, 5"

SPACER, .38 X .63 X 3.38, CZ

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 4-1/2, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 4-1/2" GD5 CZ

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

13 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

14 19-Dec-2021

0040

0060

0070

0080

0100

0110

0120

5022813

5109091

5109092

5102210

5103799

5104756

5106730

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

DECAL, 61"

DECAL, TANK, SML, LH, FERRIS

DECAL, TANK, SML, RH, FERRIS

DECAL, iCD CUTTING SYSTEM

DECAL, FERRIS LETTERS, 2.23 X 11.39

DECAL, FERRIS LOGO, SMALL

DECAL, MODEL, ISX800

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

15 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

16 19-Dec-2021

9

13

14

15

10

11

12

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

5106565

5061042

7106109

5103725

5100685

5048970

5100280

5100536

5100537

5100957

5108114

5107715

5061246

5102456

5102628

1

1

1

1

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

2

1

2

1

1

1

1

DECAL, MAIN SAFETY, EXPORT

DECAL, CE DANGER

DECAL, DISCHARGE SAFETY, EXPORT

DECAL, TRANSAXLE RELEASE, 600/700

DECAL, WARNING, ROLL BAR, CE

DECAL, IGNITION SWITCH

DECAL, THROTTLE CONTROL

DECAL, SAFETY, CE ROPS

-(SV)

DECAL, SAFETY, CE ROPS, OBS

-(SV)

DECAL, HYDRAULIC OIL, SAE 20W50

DECAL, CUTTING HEIGHT

DECAL, BELT & BLADE, ISX800Z, 2 BELT

DECAL, PINCH POINT, CE

DECAL, FIRE ANSI EXPORT

DECAL, PARKING BRAKE SYMBOLS

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

17 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

18 19-Dec-2021

0260

0270

0280

0290

0300

0310

0320

0330

0180

0190

0200

0210

0220

0230

0240

0250

0090

0110

0120

0130

0140

0150

0160

0170

0010

0020

0030

0040

0050

0060

0070

0080

0430

0440

0450

0460

0470

0480

0490

0500

0340

0350

0360

0380

0390

0400

0410

0420

0510

0520

0530

5104262

5020095

5020441

5010213

5021880

5023343

5023498

5025013X22

5025017X26

5025017X22

5025018X14

5025089

5025098

5025156

5025212X4

5025443

5100548

5100634

5420850AA

5105172

5105173

5401671A

5401672A

5403925A

5025017X16

5410317A

5104133

5025394

-----

5025288

5025391

5025158

5025396

5045023

5020870

5061569A

5025013X10

5410897A

1702779

5401661A

5103711

5401662A

5411634A

5021811

5023356

5023355

5100380

5025056

5025096

8

1

2

1

4

1

3

4

2

2

2

13

1

6

2

1

2

4

4

2

2

2

2

2

1

1

6

4

4

4

8

2

4

1

4

1

8

4

1

1

4

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

6

4

QTY DESCRIPTION

PEDAL, Rubber

GREASE FITTING, 1/4-28 Straight

COLLAR, 5/8" Split

SPRING-EXT, .740 ODX2.025LGX.072WR, BLK

GRIP, FOAM, .475 X 4.35 X .095

BUSHING, 1.00 X 1.13 X 1.38, Plastic

PIN, HITCH, 1/2 X 2.00 OAL, YP

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-3/4" GD5 CZ

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3-1/4, HEX HD, GD5, CZ (SV)

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-3/4 GD5 CZ

BOLT, 1/2-20 X 1-3/4" GD8 CZ

NUT, 1/2-20 Hex Jam

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, 1/2-20

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

PIN, CLEVIS, 1/4 X 1/2, PLATED

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3/4, PLT W/PATCH

WASHER, .390 X 1.50 X .109, YZ

PIVOT BLOCK, PLASTIC

WELD, PULLER BAR, ISX800Z - BLK

ASSM, DECK COMP LINK, LH-CAST

WELD, DECK LIFT LEVER, RH - BLK

PLATE, PIVOT BLOCK SUPPORT - BLK

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2" GD5 CZ

ROD, SUSPENSION LINK, IS700, CZ

ROD, DECK LIFT, 19.25, CZ

WELD, Rod, Deck Lift - BLK

LINK, DECK LIFT, CAST IRON

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

HHCS, 1/4-20 X 0.625, GR5, ZINC/CLEAR

WASHER, 1/4" Fender

NUT, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Flange

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

NUT, Hex Flange, Nylock, 1/2-13

SPACER, .52 X 1.00 X .44, CZ

INSERT, Bearing

PEDAL, FOOT - BLK

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4" GD5 CZ

WELD, DECK LIFT SHAFT - BLK

JOINT-BALL .500-20 THD .500ID, CLR ZINC

WELD, DECK LIFT LEVER, LH - BLK

ROD, DECK LIFT, EXTERNAL THRD, 23.38

WELD, DECK LIFT LEVER, RH - BLK

MOUNT, SPRING, DECK LIFT - BLK

EYE BOLT, 3/8-16 X 8, 3THRD, 1EYE, CZ

BUSHING, 1.00 X 1.13 X .75, PLASTIC

SPRING-EXT, 1.00 ODX13.25LGX.177WR, BLK

* ADJUSTER, DECK HANGER

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, 1/2-13

NUT, Hex, Nylon Locking, 3/8-16

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

19 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

20 19-Dec-2021

0540

0550

0570

5025034

5044673

5025203X6

QTY DESCRIPTION

2

4

2

NUT, 3/8-16 HEX, YZ

SPACER, .52 X 1.00 X .88, PM, CZ

* PIN, COTTER, 1/8" X 3/4

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

21 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

22 19-Dec-2021

0010

0020

0110

0120

0130

0140

0150

0170

0180

0190

0030

0040

0050

0060

0070

0080

0090

0100

0200

0210

0220

0230

1000

1722009

-----

5021405

5047690

7022886

5025033

5023217

5025126

5025154

5025010X6

5107433

5021029

5021500

-----

5025391

5050927X18

5021030

5025179X6

5025271

80003921

5108058

5102075

-----

3

2

5

2

3

3

1

8

1

1

2

1

0

4

2

2

3

1

2

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

STRAP, BATTERY, 14 LONG, Rubber

BATTERY, WET ( BCIU1, 340 CCA)

-(Refer to Note: *)

BATTERY CABLE, POS, 22, 1/4-5/16

BATTERY CABLE, NEG, 14, 5/16-13/32

SWITCH, DP NO/NC SNAP-IN

NUT, Hex, 5/16-24

WASHER, Light Lock, 5/16

NUT, Hex, Serrated Flange, 1/4-20

WASHER, 1/4 SAE

BOLT, 1/4"-20 X 3/4" GD5 YZ

HARNESS, SMALL ZTR WIRING, MIL READY

TIE, SELF-LOCKING, 12"

CLAMP, VINYL INSULATED, 1.00

HHCS, 1/4-20 X 0.625, GR5, ZINC/CLEAR

NUT, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Flange

WIRE LOOM, 3/8 ID X 18 IN

TIE, SELF-LOCKING, 6"

SCREW, #10-24 X 3/4" ROUND PHILLIPS

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, #10-24 or NUT,1/4-20,KEPS,CONICAL WSHR,ZC/CL

HARNESS, JUMPER, BRIGGS EFI, 16 PIN

MODULE, THROTTLE CONTROL, KAV DFI

Refer to: Engine & PTO Group

Not F

Reproduction

Note: * Not for sale. Obtain locally.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

23 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

24 19-Dec-2021

5107433 5107433

5108058 5108058

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

HARNESS, SMALL ZTR WIRING, MIL READY

HARNESS, JUMPER, BRIGGS EFI, 16 PIN

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

25 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

26 19-Dec-2021

5107433 5107433

5108058 5108058

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

HARNESS, SMALL ZTR WIRING, MIL READY

HARNESS, JUMPER, BRIGGS EFI, 16 PIN

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

27 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

28 19-Dec-2021

5107433 5107433

5108058 5108058

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

HARNESS, SMALL ZTR WIRING, MIL READY

HARNESS, JUMPER, BRIGGS EFI, 16 PIN

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

29 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

30 19-Dec-2021

5107433 5107433

5108058 5108058

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

HARNESS, SMALL ZTR WIRING, MIL READY

HARNESS, JUMPER, BRIGGS EFI, 16 PIN

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

31 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

32 19-Dec-2021

0010

0010-10

0020

0030

0230

0240

0250

0260

0270

0280

0290

0300

0320

0160

0170

0180

0190

0200

0210

0220

0040

0060

0070

0080

0090

0100

0110

0120

0130

0140

0150

QTY DESCRIPTION

5105090

5600575

5025011X8

5025025X14

5025392

5043636

5044617

5105108

5021379

5101492

5025139

5025188

5025155

5025585

5102866

1

4

1

2

4

1

6

1

6

2

1

4

4

1

1

CLUTCH WARNER 200 FT-LB 1.13 X 6.323

KIT, CLUTCH WIRE REPAIR

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1" GRD5 YZ

BOLT, 5/16-24 X 1-3/4, GD8, PHOS

-(Torque engine mounting bolts to 50 ft-lbs (23 Nm))

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

CLUTCH ANCHOR PAD

WASHER, .34 X 1.25 X 10 GA

PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT 1.1255"ID X 5.318" OB

GROMMET, 7/8"

TIE, SELF-LOCKING, 24"

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX SERRATED FLANGE (LARGE)

WASHER, 5/16" Internal Tooth Lock

WASHER, 5/16" SAE

BELLEVILLE WASHER, 1.1875 X .442 X .098

BOLT, CRANKSHAFT, 7/16-20 X 3, GD8

-(Torque crankshaft mounting bolt to 65 ft-lbs (88 Nm))

ANCHOR, CLUTCH, IS600-IS700 - BLK

KEY 1/4 SQ X 1 1/2 LONG

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 TFL, GD5 YZ

5410367AA

5022726

5025055X18

5021500

5025010X6

5025154

5025391

5

5

3

3

1

1

1

5050831X29 1 1/4" Fuel Line, 29" Long

93807

Not F

2

5025470

1

2

CLAMP, Hose

EXTENSION, TAILPIPE, 3" - BLACK

SCREW, SELF-TAP, #8-32 X 3/8. WASH HEX, CZ

94480

273485

4

2

SCREW Reproduction

5025616 4 NUT, 5/16-24, TOP LOCK FLANGE, GD8 PHOS

593249 1 MUFFLER, RIGHT OUTLET ASSY

----1 or

CLAMP, VINYL INSULATED, 1.00

BOLT, 1/4"-20 X 3/4" GD5 YZ

WASHER, 1/4 SAE

NUT, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Flange

ENG,49X977G,BC0010

-(Refer to Note: *)

Note: *See authorized Briggs & Stratton dealer for engine service parts.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

33 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

34 19-Dec-2021

0020

0030

0040

0050

0060

0070

5103062

80025019

7700552X29

7700552X2

7700552X12

5021030

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

1

1

3

FITTING, 3/16" TEE, BARB TYPE, HDPE

FILTER, FUEL

HOSE, VAPOR, 5 MM ID, 29.00 LG

HOSE, VAPOR, 5MM ID, 2.00 LG

HOSE, VAPOR, 5MM ID, 12.00 LG

TIE, SELF-LOCKING, 6"

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

35 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

36 19-Dec-2021

0090

0100

0110

0120

0130

0140

0150

0160

0170

1000

0050

0060

0070

0080

0080-10

0080-20

0080-30

0080-40

5025170

5025394

5025386

5103176

5022917

5022917X1

5101149

1726400

5049948

5103005

5400250B

5409854A

5409856A

5025011X6

5025013X10

5025292

5025293

-----

4

1

1

10

4

10

2

1

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

6

1

10

4

1

WASHER, 5/16 LOCK YZ

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

SCREW, Allen Head, #10-24 x 3/8"

TANK, FUEL - LH, IS500 & IS1500

GAUGE, FUEL, 12 (SV)

GROMMET, FUEL GAUGE (SV)

PICKUP TUBE ASM, FUEL TANK, 22"

-(SV)

BUSHING-FUEL TANK RED RUBBER (SV)

-(SV)

TANK, FENDER, CITATION/ZT4000 - RH

FUEL CAP, 3-1/2", MANAGED VENT OUT, 12"

PLATE, BADGE - IS1500 - RED

WELD, TANK MOUNT, RH - BLK

WELD, TANK MOUNT, LH - BLK

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4 GD5

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/4" GD5 CZ

WASHER, 5/16 GRADE 9, FLAT

WASHER, 3/8" GR. 9 FLAT

Refer to: Engine & PTO Group or Reproduction

Not F

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

37 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

38 19-Dec-2021

0290

0300

0310

0330

0340

0350

0360

0370

0380

0420

0430

0440

0460

0470

0500

0510

0520

0530

0540

0240

0240

0250

0250

0260

0260-10

5106646

5109256

5106647

5109255

5100473

5100778X1

5100370

5025474

5103631 2

5050857X9P5 2

2

4

5104055

5103750

5025011X24

2

2

4

5025013X20

5025392

5025010X6

5025154

5025391

5025211

5025095

5025288

5025156

5025394

2

2

4

6

4

4

2

2

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

1

4

TRANSAXLE, ZT3400, LH

-(S/N: 40015467047 and below)

TRANSAXLE, ZT-3400, LH,ZS-KKEF-9T7C-11RX

-(S/N: 40015467048 and above)

TRANSAXLE, ZT3400, RH

-(Not illustrated)(S/N: 40015467047 and below)

TRANSAXLE, ZT-3400, RH,ZS-GKEF-9T7B-11RX

-(Not illustrated)(S/N: 40015467048 and above)

RESERVOIR, HYDRO OIL, 350 ML

RESERVOIR CAP (SV)

-(One per Tank)

FITTING, 9/16 O-RING-1/2" HOSE, 90 DEG

CLAMP, HOSE, .75 FREE DIA.

ROD, DUMP VALVE, S125XT, CZ

HOSE, 1/2 PUSH-LOCK, 9.50

E-CLIP, BRAKE ARM, ZT3100 & ZT3400

BRAKE ARM, ZT-3400

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3" GD5 YZ

-(Torque transmission mounting bolts to 17-22 ft-lbs (23-30 Nm)

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2" GD5 CZ

-(Torque transmission mounting bolts to 30-35 ft-lbs (41-47 Nm)

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

2

2

4

4

NUT, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Flange

PIN, HAIR, .0585 X 1-1/8, 1/4 EYE, YZ

HUT, HEX NYLON LOCK, 1/4x20"

WASHER, 5/16 GRADE 9, FLAT

NUT, Hex, Serrated Flange, 1/4-20

WASHER, 1/4" Fender

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

39 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

40 19-Dec-2021

0120

0130

0140

0150

0160

1000

0010

0020

0020-10

0020-20

0020-30

0030

0040

0050

0060

0080

0090

0110

1709188

5020927

5022789

5022790

5022791

1722887

5022222

5022269

5102219

5106469

5103809

-----

5102218

5414562A

5025010X12

5025154

5025391

-----

1

1

1

1

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

3

PLUG, .820X1.44 HOLE, BLACK PLASTIC

SWITCH, IGNITION, 6 POST

KEY, IGNITION MOLDED SET

COVER, PLASTIC, SNAP ON

PLASTIC NUT

SWITCH-PTO PUSH

RING, SWITCH RETAINER

O-RING, 7/8" ID X 1/16" W

ACTUATOR, ROCKER SWITCH - RED

SCREW, FLANGE, ALLEN HD, 1/4-20X.5 S/S

LIGHT, INDICATOR, PANEL, LED, RED

HOUR METER, 2 CHANNEL

-(Refer to Note: *)

BODY, ROCKER SWITCH

PLATE,CONTROL PANEL,IS700Z,KAV EFI - BLK

BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 GD5 CZ

WASHER, 1/4 SAE

NUT, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Flange

MODULE, Throttle Control (See Electrical Group) or

Not F

Reproduction

Note: *When replacing this hour meter, please call our service department at 1-800-933-6175 ext. 709

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

41 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

42 19-Dec-2021

0180

0190

0220

0230

0240

0250

0260

0270

0280

0290

0300

0310

0320

0010

0080

0090

0100

0110

0120

0130

0140

0150

0160

0170

0010-10

0020

0030

0040

0050

0060

0070

0170

0260

QTY DESCRIPTION

----1

5020883

5421046B

5421045B

5025457

5022039

5025265X20

5047461

5025284

5025093

5419196B

5109845

5025449

5025448

5021072

5020884

5025160

-----

2

4

4

2

2

4

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

4

1

1

WELD, MAIN FRAME, ISX800Z - RED

-(Refer to Note: *)

CUP, BEARING (SV)

WELD, A-ARM, RH, ISX800 - RED

WELD, A-ARM, LH, ISX800 - RED

BOLT, 1/4-28 X 1/2, GD5 YZ

BALL JOINT, 3/4-16, MALE

BOLT, 3/4-16 X 2-1/2" YZ GD5

SPACER, .76 x 1.00 x .25

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, 3/4-16

NUT, Hex, Jam, 3/4-16

WELD, CASTER YOKE - RED

CAP, GREASE, LOW PROFILE

WASHER, BELLEVILLE - 1.500 X .755

NUT, 3/4-16, HEX JAM NYLON LOCK

SEAL, Grease

BEARING, TAPERED ROLLER, 1"

5108875

5419630B

5108184

5025013X8

5025017X22

5025158

80003522

4

4

4

2

1

4

4

WASHER, 3/4" SAE

CONTROL ARM, CAST

-(Model 5902003 S/N: 4001951488 and below; all other models S/N: or

4001946876 and below) (Refer to Note: *)

CONTROL ARM, 1/2 X 11.88, LOADER SLOT

-(Model 5902003 S/N: 4001951489 and above; all other models S/N:

4001946877 and above)

NUT, HEX FLAGE, CENTER LOCK, 1/2-13, CZ 5025680 8

5106476 2 SHOCK ABSORBER, 9.06"

5025394 Not F 8

2

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-1/2" GD5 CZ

5025156

5025017X16

5108165

8

8

8

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2" GD5 CZ

SPACER, TAPPERED .50 ID, ISX800 ARM CZ

-(Model 5902003 S/N: 4001951488 and below; all other models S/N:

4001946876 and below)

5109853 8 SPACER, TAPPERED .50 ID, ISX800 ARM CZ

-(Model 5902003 S/N: 4001951489 and above; all other models S/N:

4001946877 and above)

PLATE, FRONT MOUNT, ISX2200 - RED

SPACER, .39 X 1.00 X .24, SHOCK, ISX

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1" GD5 CZ

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 2-3/4 GD5 CZ

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

HHCS, 3/8-16 X 2.00, GR5, ZINC/CLEAR

Note: *If replacing, order 5108875 - QTY (1) and 5109853 - QTY (2)

Note: *If replacing contact the Service Department at 1-800-933-6175.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

43 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

44 19-Dec-2021

38

39

40

35

36

37

19

31

32

33

34

27

28

29

30

23

24

25

26

20

21

22

13

14

15

16

17

18

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

9

10

11

12

5104495

5103784

5102599

5102003

5103676

5025356

5025100

5023212

5025293

5410447A

5104578

5025015X6

5410271A

5103672

5410268

5103718

5025011X12

5025044

-----

5025392

5103759

5103760

5103704

5025440

5103705

80003522

5025011X10

5025011X20

5025033

5025013X6

5025292

5103767

5025165

5025045

5105030

-----

5025011X10

5025155

QTY DESCRIPTION

2

2

2

4

2

4

2

2

4

2

4

2

4

6

2

2

2

2

2

0

2

6

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

10

2

6

2

4

2

2

6

2

BALL JOINT, 5/16-24 LH FEMALE W/STUD, BR

WAVE WASHER, 1/2"ID X 087"OD X .01 THK.

SPACER, .38 X .75 X 1.25, PM, CZ

BEARING, .375" ID X .875" OD X .341" THK

SPACER, .39 X .55 X .38, PM, CZ

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3/8", 1/2" SHOULDER

NUT, Hex, Side Lock, 3/8-16

NUT, 5/16-24 HEX, LH

WASHER, 3/8" GR. 9 FLAT

LINK, CONTROL SYSTEM ARM, IS700 - BLK

BALL JOINT 5/16-24 RH FEMALE STAMPED STL

BOLT, 7/16-14 X 3/4, GD 5 YZ

-(S/N: 2017612394 & Below)

PLATE, CONTROL SYSTEM LOCK - BLK

PAD, CONTROL SYSTEM

PLATE, CONTROL SYSTEM ARM - HT

PIVOT, CONTROL SYSTEM, S125XT

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/2" GD5 YZ

-(S/N: 2017612394 & Below)

NUT, 7/16-14 HEX TOP LOCK

-(S/N: 2017612394 & Below)

REPLACE WITH COMPONENTS IN S/N: 2017612395 & ABOVE RANGE or Reproduction

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

ROD, HYDRO LINKAGE, 7.75, CZ

ROD, CONTROL SYSTEM, IS700, CZ

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

PAD, .77 X 3.50 X .25, POLYURETHANE

WASHER, 1/2" GD9 YZ

SPACER, .39 X .75 X .69, PM, CZ

HHCS, 3/8-16 X 2.00, GR5, ZINC/CLEAR

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4" GD5 YZ

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 2-1/2" GD5 YZ

NUT, Hex, 5/16-24

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3/4" GD5 CZ

WASHER, 5/16 GRADE 9, FLAT

SPACER, .33 X .63 X .36, PM, CZ

-(S/N: 2017612394 & Below)

WASHER, 3/8" Fender

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, 5/16-24

CONTROL ARM, ZT3400

-(S/N: 2017612395 & Above)

TRANSAXLE CONTROL ARM (PART OF TRANSAXLE)

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4" GD5 YZ

-(S/N: 2017612395 & Above)

WASHER, 5/16" SAE

-(S/N: 2017612395 & Above)

19-Dec-2021

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

45

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

46 19-Dec-2021

21

22

23

24

17

18

19

20

25

26

27

28

29

13

14

15

16

9

10

11

12

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

30

35

36

37

38

31

32

33

34

39

40

5409982A

5409983A

5416664A

5100947

5104375

5100940

5025013X14

5025010X14

5025156

5025394

5025154

5025145X6

5025033

5101307

5025392

5022665

80003531

5025210

5025013X6

5025394

5025155

5025327

5025096

5021098

5025010X6

5104722

5025055X10

5108430AA

5025391

5108431AA

5103106AA

5025139

5025055X14

5025127

5023260

5022645

5416663A

5021499

2

1

1

4

6

2

2

4

4

2

2

2

2

1

6

2

2

2

4

4

4

6

4

2

4

4

4

4

12

2

1

8

2

2

4

2

1

2

QTY DESCRIPTION

10MM BALL STUD, 5/16-18 X 3/4 THDS

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

BODY CLIP, 1/4-20 X 1/2" DEEP

SCREW, 5/16-18X0.750, GR5, WHIZ-LOCK, ZC

3/32 X 1-5/8 HAIR PIN CLIP

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3/4" GD5 CZ

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

WASHER, 5/16" SAE

BOLT, Allen Head, 3/8-16 x 1-1/4

NUT, Hex, Nylon Locking, 3/8-16

BEARING, BRONZE FLANGE, 3/4"

BOLT, 1/4"-20 X 3/4" GD5 YZ

GRIP, FOAM, 1" ID, 16" LONG

BOLT, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4" TFL GD 5

WELD,HANDLE MOTION CNTRL-19.0,1.0-LH-BLK

NUT, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Flange

WELD,HANDLE MOTION CNTRL-19.0,1.0-RH-BLK

MOUNT, CONTROL ARM - BLK

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX SERRATED FLANGE (LARGE)

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 TFL, GD5 YZ

1

SPRING, REVERSE RETURN

WELD, CONTROL SHAFT, LOCKOUT, LH - BLK

BEARING, FLANGE

PLATE, NEUTRAL LOCK SHIELD - IS700 - BLK

COLLAR, 3/8" Set

PLATE, NEUTRAL LOCK, LH - BLK

PLATE, NEUTRAL LOCK, RH - BLK

-(Not illustrated)

WELD, CONTROL SHAFT, LOCKOUT, RH - BLK

-(Not illustrated)

ROD, NEUTRAL RETURN, CZ

FLANGED BUSHING, 3/8IDX.63ODX.8125FL

DAMPENER, CONTROL,#(P6709/P3610)

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" GD5 CZ

BOLT, 1/4 X 20 X 1-3/4 GD5 YZ

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

WASHER, 1/4 SAE

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

NUT, Hex, 5/16-24

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

47 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

48 19-Dec-2021

31

32

33

34

35

13

14

15

16

9

10

11

12

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

21

22

23

24

17

18

19

20

25

26

27

28

29

30

5410216A

5410328AA

5410294AA

5102463

5101123

5103660

5041930

5021880

5023242

5025128

5021494

5025390X12

5025394

-----

5025391

5025127

5025055X10

5025155

5025392

5025011X12

5025011X9

5104276

5025032

5025430

----Not F 1

5025010X6

2

2

5025154 2

5025045

5415910AA

2

1

80003564

5025126

5041483

5025095

6

2

2

4

2

2

2

2

2

1

2

2

2

2

1

2

2

1

2

2

6

2

1

6

QTY DESCRIPTION

WELD, BRAKE SHAFT, IS600 - BLK

LINK, BRAKE LOCK, IS700 - BLK

LINK, LOWER BRAKE, IS700 - BLK

SPACER, .33 X .50 X .25, CZ

BEARING, 1/2 FLANGED, PLASTIC BALL

SPACER, .32 X .50 X .83, CZ

SPACER, .38 X .50 X .27, CZ

GRIP, FOAM, .475 X 4.35 X .095

SPRING-COMP, .496ID X 3.00LG X .112WR

NUT, 3/8-16 HEX SERRATED FLANGE

SPRING, COMPRESSION, 5-1/2

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1-1/2, FLANGE, GD 5, CZ

NUT, 3/8-16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

HHCS, 1/4-20 X 0.625, GR5, ZINC/CLEAR

NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX SERRATED FLANGE (SMALL)

BOLT, 5/16-18 x 1-1/4" TFL GD 5

WASHER, 5/16" SAE

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/2" GD5 YZ

2

2

2

2

2

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX

CLAMP, 5/16 DOUBLE, WIRE & TUBE

-(For stowing the spanner wrench.)

SEE ELECTRICAL GROUP

BRACKET, CABLE SUPPORT - BLK

BOLT, 1/4-20 X 3/4 GD5 YZ

WASHER, 1/4 SAE

NUT, 5/16-24 HEX NYLOCK LOCK

WELD, BRAKE SHAFT, 600/700/125/560 - BLK

-(S/N: 2017612395 & Above)

BOLT, 1/4-20 X 1.500, GR5, SQ, ZINC/CLEA

-(S/N: 2017612395 & Above)

NUT, 1/4-20 HEX SERR. FLANGE

-(S/N: 2017612395 & Above)

SPACER, .25 X .38 X .63, CZ

-(S/N: 2017612395 & Above)

NUT, 1/4-20 HEX NYLON LOCK

-(S/N: 2017612395 & Above)

TIE, SELF-LOCKING, 12" 5021029

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

49 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

50 19-Dec-2021

0010

0020

0030

0040

0050

0060

0070

0080

0090

0100

0120

0120-10

0120-20

0120-30

0120-40

0120-50

0140

0150

0160

5023484

5025011X6

5025013X8

5025017X10

5025155

5025156

5025158

5025392

5025394

5025396

-----

5025017X24

5025158

5025332

5108027

5108350

5410486B

5410485AA

5410483B

1

1

2

2

1

2

2

2

QTY DESCRIPTION

4

4

4

2

2

4

6

4

2

4

1 or

PLUG, PANEL, 1.25 - BLACK

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4 GD5

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1" GD5 CZ

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 1-1/4 GD5 CZ

WASHER, 5/16" SAE

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

NUT, Hex Flange, Nylock, 1/2-13

ROPS, ISX2200, RED

-(Refer to Note: *)

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 3" GD5 CZ

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

NUT, 1/2-13 Hex Side Lock

BLOCK, ROPS

HINGE PIN ASSEMBLY

PLATE, CARB PROTECTOR - RED

PLATE, HEAT SHIELD, IS700 - BLK

WELD, BUMPER - IS700 - RED

Not F

Reproduction

Note: *Contact the Service Department at 1-800-933-6175 for roll bar replacement parts. You must provide the serial number of the roll bar system.

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

51 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

52 19-Dec-2021

0150

0170

0180

0190

0200

0250

0270

0280

1000

0040

0060

0070

0090

0100

0110

0130

0140

5025392

5102701

5025594

80003522

5025394

5025165

5025488X52

5025056

5025158

5106600

5061339

5021541

5409706B

5020095

5103427

5025013X28

5106539

QTY DESCRIPTION

2

2

1

2

1

2

4

2

2

2

2

4

8

2

2

2

2

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

SPACER, .34 X 1.54 X .25 - UHMW

SCREW, 5/16-18 X 1, PHILLIPS HD, BZ

HHCS, 3/8-16 X 2.00, GR5, ZINC/CLEAR

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

WASHER, 3/8" Fender

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 6-1/2" GD8 YZ

NUT, Hex, Nylon Lock, 1/2-13

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

SHOCK ABSORBER

SPACER, .52 X 1.00 X 3.42

BUSHING, FLANGE

WELD, SUSPENSION CRADLE, IS700 - RED

GREASE FITTING, 1/4-28 Straight

SPACER, .39 X 1.00 X 1.25, PM, CZ

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3-1/2" GD5 CZ

WRENCH, SPANNER, CZ

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

53 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

54 19-Dec-2021

0010

0020

0030

0040

0050

0060

0060-10

0060-15

0060-20

0060-25

0060-30

0060-35

0060-40

0060-45

0070

0070

0160

0170

0180

0190

0200

0210

0080

0090

0100

0110

0120

0130

0140

0150

5025145X10

1670578

5025145X6

80003675

5106763

5106644

80002736

5420950AA

5025391

1960252

197546

5025013X44

5025156

5025392

5025394

5109530

5108520X2

5108520X3

5108520X5

5106325X3

5108520X1

7023354

5108520X4

5106325X5

5601294

5601295

5410296B

5420838B

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

2

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

1

2

1

1

6

2

4

10

MNT, VBRTN, RBBR

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 5-1/2" GD5 CZ

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

SEAT, 110 SUSPENSION, W/ BELTS

BACK COVER, SEAT

-(SV)

CUSHION COVER, SEAT

-(SV)

SET OF NON-ADJUST ARMS

-(SV)

SET OF ARM PADS

-(SV)

TRACK KIT, SEAT

-(SV)

SWITCH, SEAT

-(SV)

KNOB, ROLL PIN AND DECAL

-(SV)

2" RETRACTABLE BELT KIT

-(SV)

SEAT PLATE W/DECALS, 800, ST LTCH or Reproduction

SEAT PLATE W/DECALS, 800, ST LATCH AUS

-(Ansi-Export Models)

PLATE, FLOOR, REMOVABLE, S125XT - RED

PLATE, FRONT FLOOR, ISX800 - RED

SAFETY WALK, FLOOR REST, 16.00 X 6.00

SAFETY WALK, FLOOR PLATE, S50X, 10X17.13

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 1-1/4, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

KNOB-INT THR .312-18 4-ARM 2.12WD 1.06LG

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4, CARRIAGE, GD5, CZ

NUT, 5/16-1/8, HEX, CNTR LK, ZINC PHOS/OIL

BUMPER, RUBBER, 5/16-18, 60 DURO

SPRING, TORSION, LH, .0625OD

PIN, 3/32 X 0.750, COT, ZINC/CLEAR

WELD, SEAT LATCH HOOK, 700/800 - BLK

NUT, 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Flange

BOLT-RD HD SH SQ NK 1/4-20X0. 625 G5 BLK

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

55 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

56 19-Dec-2021

7

8

5

6

3

4

1

2

5061096

5023329

5049793

5023330

5061097

5023296

5061099

5061100

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

2

2

1

1

1

1

SPINDLE ASSEMBLY, Complete

-(*See Footnote)

FITTING, 1/8 NPT STR, SHORT

-(SV)

TRASH SHIELD

-(SV)

BEARING, .98 X 2.44 X .67

-(SV)

HOUSING, SPINDLE

-(SV)

FITTING, RELIEF, 1-5 PSI

-(SV)

SPACER, 1.00 X 1.25 X 1.75

-(SV)

SHAFT, SPINDLE

-(SV) or

Not F

Reproduction

(* Includes Items # 2 - 8)

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

57 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

58 19-Dec-2021

0300

0320

0330

0340

0350

0440

0450

0460

0470

0480

0490

0500

0510

0511

0520

0550

0560

0570

0580

0590

0130

0140

0150

0170

0190

0220

0230

0280

0290

0300

0010

0020

0030

0060

0070

0100

0110

0120

QTY DESCRIPTION

5025394

5021812

5025293

5025396

5025017X44

5101965

5103262

5104239

5103812

7078243

5412787AA

5105101

5103653

5103763

5103765

5025158

5025038

5025013X28

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

2

1

1

1

1

1

4

1

NUT, 3/8 - 16 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE

EYE BOLT, 3/8-16 X 6, 3THRD, 1EYE, CZ

WASHER, 3/8" GR. 9 FLAT

NUT, Hex Flange, Nylock, 1/2-13

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 5-1/2" GD5 YZ

SPACER, .390 X 1.00 X .188, YZ

SPACER, IDLER ARM, 1/2, PM

SPACER, .52 X .88 X .14, BZ

SPACER, .52 X .84 X 1.53, PM

BEARING, BALL, AXLE

WELD, IDLER ARM, PUMP DRIVE, 6.38 - BLK

PULLEY, FLT IDLER, 5.0 X .75 X .50SH, CZ

BELT, A-SEC, 114.3"EL, ARAMID, WRPD

SPACER, .39 X .63 X 4.06, CZ

SPACER, .39 X .63 X 2.81, CZ

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

NUT, 1/2-13 HEX, YZ

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 3-1/2" GD5 CZ

-(S/N: 4001068838 and Below)

5025013X22

5025013X44

5025034

5025156

1

2

2

2

5410310A 1 PLATE, RESERVOIR MOUNT - BLK

5105145

Not F

1

5103787

1

1

SHIELD, BEARING, 1/2 ID X 2-7/8 OD, CZ

PLATE, PULLEY SUPPORT - BLK

SHIELD, BEARING PULLEY, 3/8ID, CZ

5103792

5105098

1

1

PULLEY, IDLER-V, 5.83OB, .381ID, .94W

PULLEY, FLT IDLER, 5.0 X .75 X .38, CZ

5100632 1 SPRING-EXT, 1.25OD X 9.3LG X .142WR, BLK

5046860 1 SPACER, .39 X 1.00 X .50, PM, CZ

5020923 1

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 2-3/4" GD5 CZ or

-(S/N: 4001068839 and Above)

BOLT, 3/8-16 X 5-1/2" GD5 CZ

NUT, 3/8-16 HEX, YZ

WASHER, 3/8 SAE

5044960

5025128

5025165

5105146

5025011X6

5025155

5025392

1

1

2

1

1

2

2

SPACER, Shoulder

-(S/N: 4001068838 and Below)

SPACER, .39 X 1.00 X .25, PM, CZ

-(S/N: 4001068839 and Above)

NUT, 3/8-16 Hex Large Serrated Flange

WASHER, 3/8" Fender

SHIELD, BEARING, 3/8ID X 2-7/8OD, CZ

BOLT, 5/16-18 X 3/4 GD5

WASHER, 5/16" SAE

NUT, 5/16-18 HEX NYLOCK FLANGE NUT

(coil-to-coil spring measurement: 5")

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

59 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

60 19-Dec-2021

81

82

83

90

72

73

74

80

65

69

70

71

56

57

60

64

40

41

45

55

32

33

34

35

11

23

30

31

5

7

1

2

106

130

140

141

142

147

91

92

93

94

95

96

97

105

156

157

158

164

-----

-----

-----

-----

5101026X17

-----

-----

5101026X18

-----

5101026X5

5103589X1

5104580X6

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

1735483

5103589X7

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

5101026X1

5104471X1

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

5101026X2

-----

1730272

5022905X16

5101026X4

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

1706130

-----

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

3

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

16

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

QTY DESCRIPTION

KIT, MAIN HOUSING, RH, CHARGE, CONTROL

KIT, SIDE COVER RH

PLUG EXTERNAL HEX VENT 9/16-18

SCREW, HEX WASHER

PLUG EXTERNAL HEX VENT 9/16-18

FILTER, OIL,

SEAL, .375 X .750 X .25 LIP, H/G 51626

BYPASS RETAINING RING 1

ROD, BYPASS .375 X 2.88

BYPASS RETAINING RING 2

ARM, BYPASS

RING, RETAINING .375 EXTERNAL

SWASHPLATE, TRUNNION

SEAL, CONTROL ARM, 18X32X7, #51140

WASHER, .34X.88X.06

SPACER (50951)

SEAL, Lip, .67 x 1.58 x .276

RING, RET 2.06 INT,

BEARING, THRUST 35 x 62 x 18

KIT, 16cc CYLINDER BLOCK ASSEMBLY STEAM TREAT

WASHER, .63 X 1.00 X .05 FLAT

RING-SNAP (44145)

GEAR, 14T (STEEL)

SHAFT, MOTOR

WASHER, .71 X 1.16 X .04 FLAT

WASHER, .51 X 1.00 X .03 FLAT

GEAR, 45T

GEAR, 11T (STEEL)

PIN, JACKSHAFT

RING, RETAINING 2.25 INTERNAL (50859)

GEAR, 54T

SPACER, .750 X 1.320 X .257

KIT, BEARING (72749)

SHAFT, AXLE

BEARING BALL, 1.0 X 52 X 15 OPEN 6205M

KIT, SEAL, AXLE - HG# 53699

HUB, ZT3400, 71691

SCREW, HEX WASHER 1/4-20 X .75

GUARD, FILTER, RH

TUBE, CHARGE TRIPLE O-RING

SPACER, .320X1.005X.179

ARM, NEUTRAL RIGHT

SHCS, 5/16-24 X .875 (PATCH)

SPRING, Extension (Used on Hydro-Gear P/N ZC-AHBB-2A7B-1DPX and ZC-

AHBB-2A7B-1DPX)

AXLE CAP,

KIT, GEROTOR SEAL

MAGNET

WASHER, 1.355 x 2.035 x .021 FLAT

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

61 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

62 19-Dec-2021

165

200

201

202

203

207

209

210

211

215

5103589X9

5103589X2

-----

-----

5101026X12

5103589X3

-----

5103589X4

-----

5104580X2

QTY DESCRIPTION

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

DEBRIS GUARD HG #53496

KIT, SEAL - HG# 71976

KIT, CENTER SECTION, RH CHARGE

KIT, CHARGE RELIEF

KIT, CHARGE PUMP, ZT2800, ZT3100

KIT, FAN & PULLEY -

KIT, HUB PULLER

KIT, INPUT SHAFT (BEARING AND SHAFT ONLY)

KIT, RTN BIDIRECTIONAL

SEAL KIT BRAKE SHAFT ZT3400 LH 72753 NET

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

63 19-Dec-2021

Note: Unless noted otherwise, use the standard torque specifications Mfg. No: 5902038 or

Not F

Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

64 19-Dec-2021

0010

0010-10

0010-20

0020

0050

0060

0060-10

0060-20

0060-30

0060-40

0060-50

0070

0080

0090

5109038

5108090X2

-----

5108802

5025017X72

5109055

5022577

-----

5106562X3

5021182

5021043

5106587

5025396

5025158

2

2

10

2

2

2

2

2

4

2

QTY DESCRIPTION

2

2

2

2

TIRE ASM, 23X10.5-12, TURF MASTER, BLK

TIRE, 23X10.50-12, TURF MASTER

-(One per tire)

WHEEL RIM

-(One per tire)

LUG NUT, ACORN, BLACK

BOLT, 1/2-13 X 9" GD5 YZ

TIRE ASM, 13 X 6.5-6, RB, BLK, KENDA

TIRE, Rubber Only

-(One per tire)

WHEEL RIM

BEARING, OPEN GAGE ROLLER, 3/4" ID X 2.75"

-(One per tire)

BEARING, ROLLER 3/4" ID X 3.25" (ONE PER TIRE)(SV)

-(One per tire)

RETAINER, BEARING (TWO PER TIRE)(SV)

CASTER AXLE SHAFT, .51"ID X .75"OD X7.16

NUT, Hex Flange, Nylock, 1/2-13

WASHER, 1/2 SAE

Not F or Reproduction

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

65 19-Dec-2021

Hardware Identification & Torque Specifications

Torque Specification Chart

FOR STANDARD METRIC MACHINE HARDWARE (Tolerance ± 20%)

Torque Specification Chart

FOR STANDARD MACHINE HARDWARE (Tolerance ± 20%)

0

Property

Class

5.6

8.8

10.9

12.9

Class 5.6

Class 8.8

Class 10.9

Class 12.9

Size Of

Hardware in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

M12

M14

M16

M18

M20

M22

M24

M27

M3

M4

M5

M6

M7

M8

M10

M30

M33

M36

M39

5.88

.56

13.44

1.28

26.4

2.50

44.64

4.3

5.2

7.1

7.7

10.5

15

26

21

36

42 58

64 88

89 121

126 171

169 230

217 295

320 435

435 590

590 800

759 1030

988 1340

13.44

30.72

60.96

7.3

12.1

17.7

35

61

101

147

202

290

390

497

733

995

1349

1740

2249

1.28

2.90

5.75

9.9

16.5

24

48

83

132

200

275

390

530

375

995

1350

1830

2360

3050

1032

1401

1902

2441

3163

287

405

559

708

19.2

43.44

5.97

10.3

16.9

25

50

86.2

136

210

550

745

960

1400

117

185

285

390

1.80

4.10

8.10

14

23

34

67

1900

2580

3310

4290

22.92

2.15

52.56

4.95

7.15

9.7

12.1

16.5

19.9

29

59

27

40

81

103 140

162 220

250 340

346 470

486 660

656 890

840 1140

1239 1680

1681 2280

2278 3090

2935 3980

3798 5150

The guides and ruler furnished below are designed to help you select the appropriate hardware.

10 20 30 40 50 60 70 80 90 100

Nut, M8

Body

Diameter

Body Length

Screw, M8- 1.25 x 25

0

Thread

Diameter (mm)

Inside

Diameter (in)

Threads per inch

1/4

Nut, 1/2-16

1/2

3/4

1

1/4

Thread

Diameter (mm)

Body

Diameter

1/2

3/4

Distance between threads (mm)

Threads per inch

Body

Length (mm)

Body

Length (in)

2

Screw, 1/2- 16 x 2

1/4

1/2

3/4

3

1/4

1/2

3/4

4

Hardware

Grade

No

Marks

SAE Grade 2

Size Of in/lbs

Hardware ft/lbs Nm.

SAE Grade 5 in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

SAE Grade 8 in/lbs ft/lbs Nm.

8-32

8-36

10-24

10-32

1/4-20

1/4-28

5/16-18

5/16-24

3/8-16

3/8-24

7/16-14

7/16-20

1/2-13

1/2-20

9/16-12

9/16-18

5/8-11

5/8-18

3/4-10

3/4-16

7/8-9

7/8-14

1-8

1-12

19

20

27

31

66

76

140

7.6

8.6

11 15.0

12

20

23

30

35

50

55

65

75

90

100

160 217.6

180 244.8

155

220

240

2.1

2.3

3.1

3.5

16.3

27.2

31.3

40.8

47.6

68.0

74.8

88.4

102.0

122.4

136

190.4

210.8

299.2

326.4

30

31

43

49

8

19

30

35

50

55

75

90

110

3.4

3.5

4.9

5.5

10.9

10 13.6

17 23.1

25.8

40.8

47.6

68.0

74.8

102.0

122.4

149.6

41

43

60

68

12

14

25

29

45

50

70

34.0

61.2

68.0

95.2

80 108.8

110 149.6

120 163.2

150 204.0

4.6

4.9

6.8

7.7

16.3

19.0

34.0

120 163.2

150 204.0

180 244.8

260 353.6

300 408.0

170

220

240

231.2

299.2

326.4

386 525.0

420 571.2

400 544.0

440 598.4

600 816.0

660 897.6

580 788.8

900 1,244.0

640 870.4

1,000 1,360.0

NOTES

1. These torque values are to be used for all hardware excluding: locknuts, self-tapping screws, thread forming screws, sheet metal screws and socket head setscrews.

2. Recommended seating torque values for locknuts: a. for prevailing torque locknuts - use 65% of grade 5 torques.

b. for flange whizlock nuts and screws - use 135% of grade 5 torques.

3. Unless otherwise noted on assembly drawings, all torque values must meet this specification.

Common Hardware Types

Hex Head Capscrew

Washer

Standard Hardware Sizing

When a washer or nut is identified as 1/2” (M8), this is the Nominal size , meaning the inside diameter is 1/2 inch

(8mm metric thread diameter); if a second number is present it represents the threads per inch (distance between threads).

When bolt or capscrew is identified as 1/2 - 16 x 2” (M8 - 1.25 x 50), this means the Nominal size , or body diameter is 1/2 inch (8mm metric thread diameter), the second number,16, represents the threads per inch, (distance between threads). The final number is the body length of the bolt or screw, 2 inches (50mm).

Carriage Bolt

Wrench & Fastener Size Guide

Lockwasher

Hex Nut

1/4” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—7/16”

M6 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—10mm

5/16” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—1/2”

M8 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—13mm

3/8” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—9/16”

M10 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—17mm

7/16” Bolt or Nut

Wrench (Bolt)—5/8”

Wrench (Nut)—11/16”

1/2” Bolt or Nut

Wrench—3/4”

M12 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—19mm

M14 Bolt or Nut

Wrench—22 mm

Copyright © Briggs & Stratton. All Rights reserved

19-Dec-2021

advertisement

Was this manual useful for you? Yes No
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the workof artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Related manuals

Download PDF

advertisement