JK 2.5in Install Kit Packet

JK 2.5in Install Kit Packet
1
JK 2.5” Install Kit Instruction Pack
www.teraflex.com
Contents:

Rear Sway Bar Link Instructions

Spring Instructions

Bumpstop Instructions

Rear Track Bar Bracket Instructions


Rear Lower Spring Retainer Instructions
Rear Brake Line Extension Bracket Instructions
This packet may not include all necessary instruction sets for your lift kit. Check every received
box for additional instruction sets.
Revision A
999226
1
JK 3”-4” Rear Swivel Stud Swaybar Link Kit
www.teraflex.com
Kit #1754500
Important Notes:
Prior to beginning this or any installation read these instructions to familiarize yourself with the required steps and
evaluate if you are experienced and capable to personally perform these modifications. A factory service manual
should be used in conjunction with these installation instructions.
Refer to the parts list to ensure that all necessary components and hardware has been included. If any parts are
missing please contact your local TeraFlex dealer for assistance.
Tools needed:






This installation guide
6mm Allen Wrench
18mm Box Wrench
18mm Socket
19mm End Wrench
Rachet
Revision A
999184
2
www.teraflex.com
2
1
Parts List
Item Number
1
2
Revision A
Part Number
37
754500
Description
Washer 1/2" Flat Zinc Plated
Swaybar Link Rear 12.25" w/ Swivel Stud
Quantity
4
2
999184
3
www.teraflex.com
Using the 18mm socket and wrench, remove the bolt holding
the factory link to the axle bracket.
Park the vehicle on a level surface and chock the front tires.
Break the rear lug nuts loose with the vehicle on the ground
but do not remove the nuts completely. Jack the rear of the
vehicle off the ground and lower it onto jack stands. Remove
the wheels.
2
1
Using a 19mm wrench to hold the stud from turning and an
18mm to remove the nut, remove the link form the swaybar.
Repeat steps 2 and 3 on other side.
With both factory links removed, install the swivel end of the
link into the swaybar from the outside. Install the new lock nut
using the 19mm end wrench and the 6mm allen wrench.
Torque to 66 ft-lbs
19mm
18mm
6mm allen
3
4
Using the 18mm install the factory hardware and two provided washers on the lower end of the link. Place the washers
on either side of the bushing. Torque to 75 ft-lbs.
Replace the wheels, torque to 110 ft-lbs. Raise off the jack
stands, lower to the ground and remove the chocks.
5
Revision A
13 mm bolt
6
999184
1
JK Spring Removal and Installation
www.teraflex.com
Important Notes:
Prior to beginning this or any installation read these instructions to familiarize yourself with the required steps and
evaluate if you are experienced and capable to personally perform these modifications. A factory service manual
should be used in conjunction with these installation instructions.
This product will change the highway handling characteristics of your vehicle, exercise caution.
Refer to the parts list to ensure that all necessary components and hardware has been included. If any parts are
missing please contact your local TeraFlex dealer for assistance.
Tools needed:


This installation guide
Basic mechanics tool set
Revision A
999206
2
www.teraflex.com
2
1
Parts List- JK 2 Door Springs
Item Number Part Number
Description
1853022
JK 2 Door 1.5" Front Springs
1853052
JK 2 Door 2.5" Front Springs
JK 2 Door 3" Front Springs
1853102
1
JK 2 Door 4" Front Springs
1853202
JK 2 Door 6" Front Springs
1853402
1854022
JK 2 Door 1.5" Rear Springs
1854052
JK 2 Door 2.5" Rear Springs
JK 2 Door 3" Rear Springs
1854102
2
JK 2 Door 4" Rear Springs
1854202
JK 2 Door 6" Rear Springs
1854402
Parts List- JK 4 Door Springs
Item Number Part Number
Description
1853052
JK 4 Door 1.5" Front Springs
JK 4 Door 2.5" Front Springs
1853102
1
JK 4 Door 3" Front Springs
1853202
JK 4 Door 4" Front Springs
1853402
JK 4 Door 6" Front Springs
1853602
1854052
JK 4 Door 1.5" Rear Springs
JK 4 Door 2.5" Rear Springs
1854102
2
JK 4 Door 3" Rear Springs
1854202
JK 4 Door 4" Rear Springs
1854402
JK 4 Door 6" Rear Springs
1854602
Revision A
Quantity
1 Pair
1 Pair
Quantity
1 Pair
1 Pair
999206
3
www.teraflex.com
Remove the track bar at the axle with a 21mm. The nut is a
flag nut. (See 999208 Front Track Bar/Removal)
FRONT REMOVAL
Refer to the factory service manual for lift locations.
Raise and support the vehicle. Remove the tires and
wheels and support the axle with a jack or jack stands.
2
1
Remove the shocks at the axle with an 18mm wrench and
socket. (See 999207 Shocks/Front/Removal)
Loosen all front control arm bolts with a 21mm. DO NOT
REMOVE ARMS OR BOLTS.
3
Remove the sway bar links with an 18mm wrench and socket
at the axle. If you are replacing the links, remove completely.
(See 999027 Front Quick Disconnect/Removal)
5
Revision A
4
Lower the jack until the spring is free. Remove the coil
spring. Be sure to watch the ABS, brake lines and breathers
that they are not over stretched..
6
999206
4
www.teraflex.com
Raise the jack high enough to install the shocks. Torque to
56 ft-lbs (76 Nm). (See 999207 Shocks/Front/Installation)
FRONT INSTALLATION
Install both coil springs, drivers side first followed by the
passenger side. Rotate the spring until they are fully seated.
Groove
8
7
Reinstall the sway bar links or install new links if supplied.
Torque top and bottom to 75 ft-lbs. (See 999027 JK Quick
Disconnect Links/Installation)
9
Reinstall the front track bar once the vehicle is sitting on the
ground. Torque to 125 ft-lbs. (See 999208 Front Track Bar/
Installation)
10
Reinstall wheels and tires. Torque lug nuts to 95-115 ft-lbs.
Once the vehicle is on the ground, torque upper control arm
bolts to 75 ft-lbs and all lowers to 125 ft-lbs.
REAR REMOVAL
Refer to the factory service manual for lift locations.
Raise and support the vehicle. Remove the tires and
wheels and support the axle with a jack or jack stands.
11
Revision A
12
999206
5
www.teraflex.com
Remove the rear track bar at the axle with a 21mm. The nut
is a flag nut. (See 999043 Rear Track Bar/Removal)
13
Remove the shock at the axle with an 18mm. (See 999207
Shocks/Rear/Removal)
15
Remove the parking brake cable bracket from the underside
of the body with a 10mm deep socket and discard.
17
Revision A
With a 21mm loosen all rear control arm bolts. DO NOT
REMOVE ARMS OR BOLTS.
14
Remove the clips that secure the ABS wiring harness to the
upper control arm mount.
16
Remove the brake line mount from the frame with a 10mm.
18
999206
6
www.teraflex.com
Carefully lower the axle enough to remove the spring. Be
sure to watch the ABS, brake lines and breather tubes for
overextension. Remove the old spring.
19
Raise the axle high enough to reinstall the lower shock bolts.
Torque to 56 ft-lbs. (See 999207 Shocks/Rear/Installation)
Using a drop bracket if necessary, reinstall the brake line
mount to frame. Torque to 16 ft-lbs.
21
REAR INSTALLATION
Install the new springs. Make sure to reuse the factory spring
isolator.
20
Reinstall wheels and tires, torque to 95-115 ft-lbs. Lower to
the ground. Torque all upper control arm bolts to 75 ft-lbs and
all lower control arms to 125 ft-lbs.
22
Reinstall the rear track bar at the axle. Have someone push
on the body to help align the bolt holes. Torque to 125 ft-lbs.
(See 999043 Rear Track Bar/Installation) Recheck every bolt
for torque . Re-torque all bolts after 100 miles.
To straighten the steering wheel, loosen the adjuster sleeve
on the drag link with a 15mm. Make a mark across the sleeve
and threads to indicate the original position. Looking from the
drivers side, rotate the adjuster sleeve counter clockwise 3/4
of a turn. This should be pretty close. Every vehicle is
different, test drive yours and adjust as needed. Torque the
pinch clamp bolts to 45 ft-lbs.
23
Revision A
24
999206
1
JK Front Bumpstop Extensions
www.teraflex.com
#1953800 Front Upper 2.75” Tall
#1910234 Standard Lower 2.25” Tall
#1467125 Speedbump Lower Bumpstop 1.25” Tall
#1467250 Speedbump Lower Bumpstop 2.5” Tall
Important Notes:
Prior to beginning this or any installation read these instructions to familiarize yourself with the required steps and
evaluate if you are experienced and capable to personally perform these modifications. A factory service manual
should be used in conjunction with these installation instructions.
Refer to the parts list to ensure that all necessary components and hardware has been included. If any parts are
missing please contact your local TeraFlex dealer for assistance.
For upper bumpstop installation, see page 5.
Tools needed:


This installation guide
Basic mechanics tool set
Revision A
999209
2
www.teraflex.com
3
1
8
5
2
4
6
7
Part Number
31
4671111
Parts List- Kit #1910234
Description
Bolt 3/8"-16x2" Self Tapping
JK/TJ Front Lower 2.25" Raised Bumpstop Pad
Quantity
2
2
Item Number
3
4
5
Part Number
3151
467250
85
Parts List- Kit #1467250
Description
Bolt 3/8"-16x3" Flat Head Socket Cap
Bumpstop JK Front 2.5" Tall x 3.5" OD
Nut 3/8"-16 Flanged Serrated
Quantity
2
2
2
Item Number
6
7
5
Part Number
315
467125
85
Parts List- Kit #1467125
Description
Bolt 3/8"-16x2" Flat Head Socket Cap
Bumpstop JK Front 1.25" Tall x 3.5" OD
Nut 3/8"-16 Flanged Serrated
Quantity
2
2
2
Item Number
8
Parts List- Kit #1953800 (See Page 5)
Part Number
Description
953800
JK Front Upper Bumpstop Extension 2.75"
Item Number
1
2
Revision A
Quantity
2
999209
3
www.teraflex.com
Remove
from
theataxle
usingwith
a 13mm.
Remove
Remove the
the shocks
front track
bar
the axle
a 21mm.
(See
the
ABSTrack
lines Bar/
at theRemoval
frame if 999208)
equipped.
Front
INSTALLATION
Refer to the factory service manual for lift
locations. Raise and support the vehicle. Remove
the tires and wheels and support the axle with a
jack or jack stands.
2
1
Disconnect the swaybar links front the axle with an 18mm.
(See 999027 Quick Disconnect Links/Removal)
Remove the shocks at the axle with an 18mm. (See Shocks/
Front Removal 999207)
3
4
Lower the axle and remove the springs. (See Springs/Front
Removal 999206) Upper bumpstop extensions installation
see page 5 now.
5
Revision A
Locate the center of the spring pad and drill a 5/16” hole for
standard pad installation. For speedbump pads, drill a 3/8” hole.
6
999209
4
www.teraflex.com
Use the standard bumpstop as a guide and thread the self
tapping bolt into the hole. After threads are cut, remove the
bolt and bumpstop.
Reinstall the springs and spacer together. Install the pad
mounting bolt and tighten.
8
7
For Speedbump applications, install the bolt through the
bumpstop with the nut below the spring pad.
9
Reconnect the swaybar links to the axle. Torque to 75 ft-lbs.
11
Revision A
Reinstall the shocks. (See 999207 Shocks/Front/Installation)
Torque lower bolt to 56 ft-lbs.
10
Reinstall the tires, remove supports and lower to the ground.
Reinstall the front trackbar. (See Front Trackbar/Installation)
12
999209
5
www.teraflex.com
Perform steps 2-5 of the lower instructions. Then remove the
factory bumpstop from the jounce tube by working it back
and forth while twisting and pulling to the side.
UPPER INSTALLATION
Park the vehicle on a level surface and set the parking
brake. Raise the vehicle and support the frame to allow
axle droop. Support the axle with a hydraulic jack.
Remove the wheels and tires.
1
2
Reinstall the bumpstop by aligning the bumpstop, extension,
and jounce tube. Use the hydraulic jack and raise the axle
until they are seated together. A grease coating will help.
3
Revision A
Reinstall the spring and perform steps 10-12 of the lower
instructions.
4
999209
1
JK Rear Bumpstop Extensions
www.teraflex.com
#1954802 Upper 2” Tall
#1954700 Lower 2.75” Tall
#1992000 Speedbump Stike Pad
#1954600 Speedbump .75” Strike Pad
Important Notes:
Prior to beginning this or any installation read these instructions to familiarize yourself with the required steps and
evaluate if you are experienced and capable to personally perform these modifications. A factory service manual
should be used in conjunction with these installation instructions.
Refer to the parts list to ensure that all necessary components and hardware has been included. If any parts are
missing please contact your local TeraFlex dealer for assistance.
Tools needed:


This installation guide
Basic mechanics tool set
Revision A
999156
2
www.teraflex.com
1
2
9
5
3
4
Item Number
1
Item Number
2
3
4
Item Number
5
6
7
8
Item Number
9
Revision A
7
6
8
Part Number
992000
Parts List- Kit #1992000
Description
Upper Speedbump Strike Pad
Quantity
2
Part Number
954600
179
630
Parts List- Kit #1954600
Description
JK Rear Lower Bumpstop .75" Tall
Bolt 5/16"-18x1.25" Flat Socket Head
Nut 5/16"-18 Nylock
Quantity
2
4
4
Part Number
954700
153
38
632
Parts List- Kit #1954700
Description
JK Rear Lower Bumpstop 2.75" Tall
Bolt 5/16-18x1.25" Hex Head
Washer 5/16" Flat
Nut 5/16"-18 Stover Locknut
Quantity
2
4
8
4
Part Number
954802
Parts List- Kit #1954802
Description
JK Rear Upper Bumpstop Extension 2"
Quantity
2
999156
3
www.teraflex.com
Removethe
thefactory
shocksbumpstop
from the axle
a 13mm.
Remove
fromusing
the cup
on the Remove
frame by
the frame
if equipped.
working it the
backABS
andlines
forthatwhile
twisting
a puling to the side.
UPPER INSTALLATION
Refer to the factory service manual for lift
locations. Raise and support the vehicle. Remove
the tires and wheels and support the axle with a
jack or jack stands.
2
1
Apply grease to the bumpstop and the extension. Or just the
strike pad.
Align the bumpstop, extension and frame cup. Place a block
between the frame and the axle bump pad. Raise the axle
with a jack until the bumpstop and extension seat.
Grease Here
3
4
Align the extension on the factory pad with the “shelf” towards
the front of the vehicle. Install the provided bolts with washers
into the two holes. Torque to 25 ft-lbs.
LOWER INSTALLATION
Park the vehicle on a level surface and set the parking
brake. This installation can be done with the vehicle on
the ground. Installation is the same for the Speedbump
lower strike pad.
5
Revision A
6
999156
1
JK Rear Axle Track Bar Bracket
www.teraflex.com
Kit #1954776 for 2.5”lift
Kit #1954777 for 3”-6” lift
Important Notes:
Prior to beginning this or any installation read these instructions to familiarize yourself with the required steps and
evaluate if you are experienced and capable to personally perform these modifications. A factory service manual
should be used in conjunction with these installation instructions.
Refer to the parts list to ensure that all necessary components and hardware has been included. If any parts are
missing please contact your local TeraFlex dealer for assistance.
Tools needed:


This installation guide
Basic mechanics tool set
Revision A
999091
2
www.teraflex.com
5
4
6
1
3
7
2
Item Number
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Revision A
Part Number
954776
954777
97732
600513
214
215
242
37
Parts List
Description
JK Rear Trackbar Bracket 2.5"
JK Rear Trackbar Bracket 3"-6"
Bracket U-Bolt
Spacer Sleeve
Nut 1/2"-13 Stover Locknut
Nut 1/2"-20 Stover Locknut
Bolt 1/2"-13x3.5" Hex Head
Washer 1/2" Flat
Quantity
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
999091
3
www.teraflex.com
Remove the left lower control arm bolt at the axle end with a
21mm.
REMOVAL
Properly raise and support the vehicle. See the factory
service manual for proper support locations. Remove
the left tire.
1
2
INSTALLATION
Remove the trackbar from the axle bracket with a 21mm. The
nut is a flag nut.
Position the TeraFlex bracket so it installs over the factory
bracket and lines up with the lower control arm bolt. Reinstall
the control arm bolt finger tight.
3
Use the provided sleeve as a spacer and install the 1/2”x3.5”
bracket bolt with washers on either side and a locknut. Torque
to 75 ft-lbs.
5
Revision A
4
Install the u-bolt around the axle and into the bracket. Torque
the nuts to 85 ft-lbs.
6
999091
4
www.teraflex.com
Reinstall the trackbar into the bracket using the upper hole
and the factory hardware. Torque to 125 ft-lbs.
Torque lower control arm bolt to 125 ft-lbs. Reinstall the tires
and torque the lug nuts to 90-115 ft-lbs. Remove supports
and lower.
7
Revision A
8
999091
1
JK Rear Lower Spring Retainer
www.teraflex.com
#4954300
Important Notes:
Prior to beginning this or any installation read these instructions to familiarize yourself with the required steps and
evaluate if you are experienced and capable to personally perform these modifications. A factory service manual
should be used in conjunction with these installation instructions.
Refer to the parts list to ensure that all necessary components and hardware has been included. If any parts are
missing please contact your local TeraFlex dealer for assistance.
Tools needed:


This installation guide
Basic mechanics tool set
Revision A
999218
2
www.teraflex.com
2
1
5
3
4
Item Number
1
2
3
4
5
Revision A
Parts List- Kit #1744014
Part Number
Description
98
Bolt 3/8"-16 x 1" Hex Head Zinc
85
Nut 3/8"-16 Flanged Serrated
123
Washer 3/8" Lock Washer
600271
Spring Retainer Wrench Tool
600270
Lower Coil Retainer
Quantity
2
2
2
1
2
999218
3
www.teraflex.com
Place the retainer on the lower spring pad.
Park the vehicle on a level surface and set the parking
brake. This installation can be done with the vehicle on
the ground.
2
1
Install the 3/8” bolt and lock washer through the spring
retainer and spring pad.
3
Place a nut into the provided tool. Slide the tool underneath
the spring pad from the front of the axle and thread the bolt
into the nut.
4
Torque the bolts to 30 ft-lbs (41 Nm)
5
Revision A
999218
1
JK Rear Brake Line Extension Brackets
www.teraflex.com
#4304400
Important Notes:
Prior to beginning this or any installation read these instructions to familiarize yourself with the required steps and
evaluate if you are experienced and capable to personally perform these modifications. A factory service manual
should be used in conjunction with these installation instructions.
Refer to the parts list to ensure that all necessary components and hardware has been included. If any parts are
missing please contact your local TeraFlex dealer for assistance.
Tools needed:


This installation guide
Basic mechanics tool set
Revision A
999219
2
www.teraflex.com
2
1
3
4
Parts List- Kit #4304400
Revision A
Item Number
Part Number
Description
Quantity
1
600276
JK Rear Brake Line Extension Bracket
2
2
77
Bolt 1/4"-28 x 3/4" Hex Head
2
3
76
Nut 1/4"-28 Nylock Zinc
2
4
458
Washer 1/4" Flat Zinc
4
999219
3
www.teraflex.com
Unbolt the rear brake line bracket from the frame with a
10mm.
Park the vehicle on a level surface and set the parking
brake. This installation can be done with the vehicle on
the ground.
2
1
Install the bracket to the frame using the factory bolt. Note
orientation with the bend inwards. Torque to 48 inch-lbs (5.4 Nm)
3
Using a 7/16” wrench and the supplied hardware, bolt the
brake line to the bracket with a washer on both sides. Torque
bolt to 120 inch-lbs (13 Nm)
4
Press the hard brake line against the frame to avoid contact
with the sway bar links as the suspension cycles.
5
Revision A
999219
1
www.teraflex.com
PRODUCT INFORMATION
MAINTENANCE INFORMATION:
It is the buyer’s responsibility to have all suspension, drivetrain, steering, and other components checked for proper tightness and torque after the first 100 miles
and every 3000 miles after that.
NOTICE TO INSTALLER:
The enclosed “Warning to Driver” sticker must be installed in the vehicle in driver’s view. This sticker is to act as a constant safety reminder when operating the
vehicle. It is your responsibility as the equipment installer to install the provided sticker and to forward the product instructions to the vehicle’s owner for review. If a
“Warning to Driver” sticker or product installation guide were not included in the kit, FREE replacement stickers and instructions are available by request. It is the
installer’s duty to ensure a safe and controllable vehicle after the modifications have been performed.
WARNING:
Neither the seller nor the manufacturer will be liable for any loss, damage, or injury directly or indirectly arising from the use of or inability to determine the use of
these products. Before using, the user shall determine the suitability of the products for its intended use, and the user shall assume all responsibility and risk in
connection therewith.
WARNING TO DRIVER:
This vehicle has been modified to enhance off road performance and has unique handling characteristics. Use in harsh environments can cause extreme stress
on the components. Vehicle should be inspected after being off road to make sure that all the components are in working order and safe to travel on the highway.
All fasteners should be checked so that they are at the correct torque specifications as the vibration and stresses from off roading may cause critical fasteners to
work loose. Extra care should be taken to inspect the critical components, steering, and brake systems. During each oil change components such as arms, tie rod
ends, etc should be greased and checked for excessive wear. Any worn components should be replaced. When returning to the pavement always set or restore
tire air pressure to the factory recommendation and connect or engage any disabled sway bar mechanisms. Because of the higher center of gravity and larger
tires, this vehicle handles and reacts differently than many passenger cars, both on and off road. You must drive it safely! Extreme care should be taken to prevent
vehicle rollover or loss of control, which can result in serious injury or death. Avoid sudden sharp turns or abrupt maneuvers. Generally, braking performance and
capabilities are decreased when significantly larger/heavier tires are used, especially when used in combination with transfer case low-range reduction kits. Take
this into consideration while driving. Do not add, alter or fabricate any factory or aftermarket parts to increase vehicle height over the intended height of the TeraFlex product purchased. Mixing component brand is not recommended. TeraFlex Inc. will not be responsible for any altered product or any improper installation or
use of our products. We will be happy to answer any questions concerning the design, function, and correct use of our products. It is ultimately the buyer’s responsibility to have all bolts/nuts checked for tightness after the first 100 miles and then every 3000 miles. Wheel alignment, steering system, suspension and drive line
systems must be inspected by a qualified professional mechanic at least every 3000 miles.
TERAFLEX PRODUCT WARRANTY:
TeraFlex Inc. warrants TeraFlex Suspension products to the original retail purchaser to be free of defects in material and workmanship for as long as the original
purchaser owns the vehicle on which products were originally installed.
Failure to complete regular maintenance (grease every 3000 miles) on TeraFlex FlexArms will void this warranty. All other conditions of the standard TeraFlex
product warranty apply.
All TeraLow products are covered by the TeraFlex two (2) year warranty to be free of defects in material and workmanship for two years from date purchased.
TeraFlex axles are covered by a 12-month warranty to be free of defects in materials and workmanship.
This warranty does not cover or include product finish, improperly installed or applied products, improperly maintained products, products or components used for
racing or competition or damage due to abuse or neglect, products that fail due to the use of larger tire and wheel combinations.
All returns must be accompanied by an original invoice. It is the customer’s responsibility to remove the product from the vehicle. Shipping charges are the responsibility of the customer. TeraFlex Inc. will pay the return freight if the product meets the terms of warranty.
This warranty is for the replacement or repair of defective TeraFlex products only and does not include freight charges, labor charges for removal of or installation
of TeraFlex or related products or components, costs incurred due to down time of the vehicle, or lost profits due to vehicle down time.
A returned goods authorization number (RGA#) must accompany any returned products. For more information please contact a TeraFlex customer service representative.
COPYRIGHT
©Copyright 2014. All rights reserved, TeraFlex Inc. Reproduction of this catalog and/or any of its contents without written permission is strictly prohibited.
TeraFlex® is a registered trademark of TeraFlex Inc. All trade names and logos including but not limited to TeraFlex, FlexArms, RockGuard, Monster, and
LCG are protected by law and duplication of trade names and/or logos are strictly prohibited.
TeraFlex Inc. reserves the right to update, discontinue, redesign, modify finish, part number or component build parts if deemed necessary without written notice.
TeraFlex Inc., and any associated dealers are not responsible for misprints or typographical errors that may have inadvertently been made within this instruction
sheet.
Jeep® and the Jeep® grill are registered trademarks of Fiat Chrysler Automobiles N.V., and have no affiliation with TeraFlex Inc.
TERAFLEX, Inc.
5680 West Dannon Way
West Jordan, Utah 84081
Phone/801.713.3314
Fax/801.713.2313
www.teraflex.com
Revision A
999152
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement