USER`S MANUAL - Icon Heath & Fitness

USER`S MANUAL - Icon Heath & Fitness
Ordering Replacement Parts
If you encounter any difficulties with this product, or if you need to order replacement parts, call the ICON Health
& Fitness Ltd. office, or write:
ICON Health & Fitness Ltd.
Unit 4
Revie Road Industrial Estate
Revie Road
Beeston
Leeds, LS118JG
UK
Model No. PFEVBE33310
Serial No.
Write the serial number in the
space above for reference.
USER’S MANUAL
Tel:
08457-089009
Outside the UK: 0 (044) 113 387 7133
Fax: 0 (044) 113-387 7125
Serial Number Decal
When ordering parts, please be prepared to give the following information:
• The MODEL NUMBER OF THE PRODUCT (PFEVBE33310)
• The NAME OF THE PRODUCT (PROFORM® 610 Preacher Curl weight bench)
• The SERIAL NUMBER OF THE PRODUCT (see the front cover of this manual)
• The KEY NUMBER AND DESCRIPTION OF THE PART(S) (see the PART LIST and the EXPLODED DRAWING
at the centre of this manual)
QUESTIONS?
As a manufacturer, we are
committed to providing complete customer satisfaction. If
you have questions, or if there
are missing or damaged parts,
please call:
08457-089009
Or write:
ICON Health & Fitness Ltd.
Unit 4
Revie Road Industrial Estate
Revie Road
Beeston
Leeds, LS118JG
UK
email: [email protected]
CAUTION
Read all precautions and instructions in this manual before using
this equipment. Save this manual
for future reference.
Part No. 175976 R0701A
Printed in China © 2001 ICON Health & Fitness, Inc.
Visit our website at
www.proform.com
Table of Contents
EXERCISE
MONDAY
WEIGHT
SETS
REPS
WEIGHT
SETS
REPS
WEIGHT
SETS
REPS
Date:
/
/
Warning Decal Placement . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
Important Precautions . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
Before You Begin . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4
Part Identification Chart . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5
Assembly . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
Adjustments . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
Exercise Guidelines . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
Ordering Replacement Parts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Back Cover
Note: A Part List/Exploded Drawing is attached to the centre of this manual. Remove the Part List/Exploded
Drawing before beginning assembly.
AEROBIC EXERCISE
TUESDAY
Date:
Warning Decal Placement
The decal shown here has been
placed on the weight bench. If the
decal is missing or illegible, please
call our Customer Service Department
at 08457-089009 to order a free
replacement decal. Apply the decal in
the indicated location.
/
/
WEDNESDAY
!
WA R N I N G
EXERCISE
Date:
/
/
• Misuse of this product may result in serious
injury.
• Read user’s manual and follow all warnings
and operating instructions prior to use.
• Do not allow children on or around machine.
• Replace label if damaged, illegible, or removed.
THURSDAY
AEROBIC EXERCISE
Date:
/
/
EXERCISE
FRIDAY
Date:
/
PROFORM is a registered trademark of ICON Health & Fitness, Inc.
2
/
Make photocopies of this page for scheduling and recording your workouts.
15
EXERCISE
MONDAY
WEIGHT
SETS
REPS
Date:
/
Important Precautions
/
WARNING:
To reduce the risk of serious injury, read the following important precautions before using the weight bench.
Date:
/
2. It is the responsibility of the owner to ensure
that all users of the weight bench are adequately informed of all precautions.
10. Always be sure there is an equal amount of
weight on each side of your barbell when
you are using it. When adding or removing
weights, always keep some weight on both
ends of the barbell and prevent the barbell
from tipping.
11. The weight bench does not include weights.
The weight bench is designed to support a
maximum of 254 kg (560 lbs.), including the
user, a weight bar, and weights. Do not place
more that 140 kg (310 lbs.), including a
weight bar and weights, on the weight rests.
Do not place more that 68 kg (150 lbs.) on
the leg lever.
/
WEDNESDAY
EXERCISE
WEIGHT
SETS
REPS
Date:
/
9. Keep hands and feet away from moving parts.
Always wear athletic shoes for foot protection whilst exercising.
3. The weight bench is intended for home use
only. Do not use the weight bench in any
commercial, rental, or institutional setting.
AEROBIC EXERCISE
TUESDAY
1. Read all instructions in this manual before
using the weight bench. Use the weight
bench only as described in this manual.
/
4. Use the weight bench only on a level surface.
Cover the floor beneath the weight bench to
protect the floor.
5. Inspect and tighten all parts each time you
use the weight bench. Replace any worn
parts immediately.
12. When using the backrest in an inclined position, make sure that the locking pin is inserted
completely through both adjustment tubes.
6. Do not use a barbell (not included) that is
longer than 1,8 m (6 ft.) with the weight bench.
7. Always exercise with a partner. When you
are performing bench press exercises, your
partner should stand behind you to catch the
barbell if you cannot complete a repetition.
13. When using the leg lever, place a barbell with
the same amount of weight on the weight
rests to balance the bench.
14. If you feel pain or dizziness whilst exercising, stop immediately and begin cooling
down.
8. Keep children under 12 and pets away from
the weight bench at all times.
THURSDAY
AEROBIC EXERCISE
Date:
/
WARNING:
/
EXERCISE
FRIDAY
WEIGHT
SETS
REPS
Before beginning this or any exercise program, consult your physician. This
is especially important for persons over the age of 35 or persons with pre-existing health problems.
Read all instructions before using. ICON assumes no responsibility for personal injury or property
damage sustained by or through the use of this product.
Date:
/
/
Make photocopies of this page for scheduling and recording your workouts.
14
3
Before You Begin
Thank you for selecting the PROFORM® 610 Preacher
Curl weight bench. The versatile PROFORM® 610 is
designed to be used with your own weight set (not
included) to develop every major muscle group of the
body. Whether your goal is a shapely figure, dramatic
muscle size and strength, or a healthier cardiovascular
system, the PROFORM® 610 will help you to achieve
the specific results you want.
additional questions, please call our Customer Service
Department at 08457-089009. To help us assist you,
please mention the product model number and serial
number when calling. The model number is
PFEVBE33310. The serial number can be found on a
decal attached to the weight bench (see the front
cover of this manual).
Before reading further, please look at the drawing
below and familiarize yourself with the parts that are
labeled.
For your benefit, read this manual carefully before
using the PROFORM® 610 weight bench. If you have
Backrest
Weight Rest
Large
Adjustment
Knob
Seat
Upright
Preacher Curl
*Anchor
Hole
Leg Lever
Folding Bracket
Weight Tube
Rest for a short period of time after each set. The ideal
resting periods are:
• Rest for three minutes after each set for a muscle
building workout.
• Rest for one minute after each set for a toning workout.
• Rest for 30 seconds after each set for a weight loss
workout.
Plan to spend the first couple of weeks familiarizing
yourself with the equipment and learning the proper
form for each exercise.
slowly as you stretch and do not bounce. Ease into
each stretch gradually and go only as far as you can
without strain. Stretching at the end of each workout is
an effective way to increase flexibility.
STAYING MOTIVATED
For motivation, keep a record of each workout. The
charts on pages 14 and 15 of this manual can be photocopied and used to schedule and record your workouts. List the date, the exercises performed, the
weight used, and the numbers of sets and repetitions
completed. Record your weight and key body measurements at the end of every month. Remember, the
key to achieving the greatest results is to make exercise a regular and enjoyable part of your everyday life.
COOLING DOWN
End each workout with 5 to 10 minutes of stretching.
Include stretches for both your arms and legs. Move
MUSCLE CHART
A.
B.
C.
D.
E.
F.
G.
H.
I.
J.
K.
L.
M.
N.
O.
P.
Q.
R.
S.
T.
U.
V.
W.
X.
Sternomastoid (neck)
Pectoralis Major (chest)
Biceps (front of arm)
Obliques (waist)
Brachioradials (forearm)
Hip Flexors (upper thigh)
Abductor (outer thigh)
Quadriceps (front of thigh)
Sartorius (front of thigh)
Tibialis Anterior (front of calf)
Soleus (front of calf)
Anterior Deltoid (shoulder)
Rectus Abdominus (stomach)
Adductor (inner thigh)
Trapezius (upper back)
Rhomboideus (upper back)
Posterior Deltoid (shoulder)
Triceps (back of arm)
Latissimus Dorsi (mid back)
Spinae Erectors (lower back)
Gluteus Medius (hip)
Gluteus Maximus (buttocks)
Hamstring (back of leg)
Gastrocnemius (back of calf)
O
O
A
A
P
P
L
L
B
B
C
C
R
R
D
D
S
S
EE
T
T
F
F
G
G
M
M
U
U
N
N
H
H
V
V
II
W
W
JJ
X
X
K
K
*Use the anchor holes to secure the weight
bench in a fixed position, if desired.
4
Q
Q
13
Exercise Guidelines
Part Identification Chart
THE FOUR BASIC TYPES OF WORKOUTS
PERSONALIZING YOUR EXERCISE PROGRAM
Muscle Building
To increase the size and strength of your muscles,
push them close to their maximum capacity. Your
muscles will continually adapt and grow as you progressively increase the intensity of your exercise. You
can adjust the intensity level of an individual exercise
in two ways:
• by changing the amount of weight used
• by changing the number of repetitions or sets performed. (A “repetition” is one complete cycle of an
exercise, such as one sit-up. A “set” is a series of
repetitions.)
Determining the exact length of time for each workout,
as well as the number of repetitions or sets completed, is an individual matter. It is important to avoid
overdoing it during the first few months of your exercise program. You should progress at your own pace
and be sensitive to your body’s signals. If you experience pain or dizziness at any time whilst exercising,
stop immediately and begin cooling down. Find out
what is wrong before continuing. Remember that adequate rest and a proper diet are important factors in
any exercise program.
This chart is provided to help you identify the small parts used in assembly. The number in parenthesis below
each part refers to the key number of the part from the Part List. Important: Some parts may have been preassembled for shipping purposes. If you cannot find a part in the parts bags, check to see if it has been
pre-assembled.
M10 x 80mm Bolt (23)
WARMING UP
The proper amount of weight for each exercise
depends upon the individual user. You must gauge
your limits and select the amount of weight that is
right for you. Begin with 3 sets of 8 repetitions for
each exercise you perform. Rest for 3 minutes after
each set. When you can complete 3 sets of 12 repetitions without difficulty, increase the amount of weight.
Begin each workout with 5 to 10 minutes of stretching
and light exercise to warm up. Warming up prepares
your body for more strenuous exercise by increasing
circulation, raising your body temperature and delivering more oxygen to your muscles.
Each workout should include 6 to 10 different exercises. Select exercises for every major muscle group,
emphasizing areas that you want to develop most. To
give balance and variety to your workouts, vary the
exercises from session to session.
Schedule your workouts for the time of day when your
energy level is the highest. Each workout should be
followed by at least one day of rest. Once you find the
schedule that is right for you, stick with it.
Weight Loss
To lose weight, use a low amount of weight and
increase the number of repetitions in each set.
Exercise for 20 to 30 minutes, resting for a maximum
of 30 seconds between sets.
M10 x 180mm Bolt (28)
WORKING OUT
Toning
You can tone your muscles by pushing them to a
moderate percentage of their capacity. Select a moderate amount of weight and increase the number of
repetitions in each set. Complete as many sets of 15
to 20 repetitions as possible without discomfort. Rest
for 1 minute after each set. Work your muscles by
completing more sets rather than by using high
amounts of weight.
M6 x 38mm Bolt (37)
M6 x 16mm Bolt (26)
EXERCISE FORM
M10 Nylon Locknut (11)
Maintaining proper form is an essential part of an
effective exercise program. This requires moving
through the full range of motion for each exercise,
and moving only the appropriate parts of the body.
Exercising in an uncontrolled manner will leave you
feeling exhausted. On the exercise guide accompanying this manual you will find photographs showing the
correct form for several exercises, and a list of the
muscles affected. Refer to the muscle chart on page
13 to find the names of the muscles.
Cross Training
Cross training is an efficient way to get a complete
and well-balanced fitness program. An example of a
balanced program is:
• Plan weight training workouts on Monday,
Wednesday, and Friday.
• Plan 20 to 30 minutes of aerobic exercise, such as
cycling or swimming, on Tuesday and Thursday.
• Rest from both weight training and aerobic exercise
for at least one full day each week to give your body
time to regenerate.
The repetitions in each set should be performed
smoothly and without pausing. The exertion stage of
each repetition should last about half as long as the
return stage. Proper breathing is important. Exhale
during the exertion stage of each repetition and inhale
during the return stroke. Never hold your breath.
The combination of weight training and aerobic exercise will reshape and strengthen your body, plus
develop your heart and lungs.
12
M6 Washer (38)
5
M10 Washer (6)
ADJUSTING THE WEIGHT RESTS
Assembly
• For help identifying the small parts, use the Part
Identification Chart on page 5.
Make Things Easier for Yourself
Everything in this manual is designed to ensure
that the weight bench can be assembled successfully by anyone. However, the weight
bench has many parts, and the assembly
process will take time. Setting aside plenty of
time will make the assembly go smoothly.
The following tools (not included) are required
for assembly:
19
21
Always set both
Weight Rests (19) at the same height. Make
sure that the Large Adjustment Knobs (21)
are inserted completely and tightened into
the Uprights (1).
• One rubber mallet
• One standard screwdriver
• Place all parts in a cleared area and remove the
packing materials. Do not dispose of the packing
materials until assembly is completed.
1
WARNING:
• Two adjustable spanners
• Assembly requires two people.
To adjust each Weight Rest (19), turn the Large
Adjustment Knob (21) counterclockwise, pull it out of
the Weight Rest, and slide the Weight Rest up or
down the Upright (1) to the desired position. Reinsert
the Large Adjustment Knob so that it locks into a hole
in the Upright and turn it clockwise until it is tight.
• One phillips screwdriver
• Lubricant, such as grease or petroleum jelly
plus soapy water.
• As you assemble the weight bench, make sure all
parts are oriented as shown in the drawings.
Assembly will be more convenient if you have the
following tools: A socket set, a set of open-end or
closed-end spanners or a set of ratchet spanners.
• Tighten all parts as you assemble them, unless
instructed to do otherwise.
ATTACHING AND REMOVING THE CURL PAD
1. Before assembling the weight bench, be sure
that you have read and understand the information in the box above.
1
For some exercises, the Curl Pad (9) must be
attached to the weight bench. Insert the Plastic
Bushing (30) and the Curl Frame (8) into the Front
Leg (3), and tighten the M10 x 70mm Adjustment
Knob (29) into the Front Leg and the Curl Frame.
2
Press the four 50mm x 70mm Inner Caps (24)
into the indicated ends of the two Uprights (1).
9
To remove the Curl Frame (8) from the Front Leg (3),
remove the M10 x 70mm Adjustment Knob (29) and
lift the Curl Frame out of the Front Leg.
Whilst another person holds the Crossbar (2),
orient the two Uprights (1) beneath it as shown.
Slide the Crossbar down onto the Uprights and
secure it with four M10 x 80mm Bolts (23) and
four hand-tightened M10 Nylon Locknuts (11). Do
not tighten the Nylon Locknuts yet.
8
30
WARNING:
When the Curl Pad (9)
is not in use, store it away from the bench so it
will not interfere with other exercises.
1
1
29
11
3
24
11
23
24
24
23
24
6
11
Adjustments
The weight bench is designed to be used with your own weight set (not included). The steps below explain how
the weight bench can be adjusted. See Exercise Guidelines on page 12 for important exercise information and
refer to the accompanying exercise poster to see the correct form for several exercises.
2. Attach the Front Leg (3) to the Bench Frame (5)
with two M10 x 80mm Bolts (23), two M10
Washers (6), and two M10 Nylon Locknuts (11).
Do not tighten the Nylon Locknuts yet.
2
11
11
6
Press a Foot Plate (4) onto the bottom of the
Front Leg (3).
5
Inspect and tighten all parts each time you use the weight bench. Replace any worn parts immediately. The
weight bench can be cleaned with a damp cloth and a mild, non-abrasive detergent. Do not use solvents.
23
6
ADJUSTING THE BACKREST
3
4
The Backrest (12) can be used in a decline position, a
flat position, or two incline positions. To use the
Backrest in the decline position, remove the Locking Pin
(27) and lay the Backrest on the M10 x 65mm
Adjustment Knob (13).
To use the Backrest (12) in the flat position, lift the
Backrest and insert the Locking Pin (27) through the top
set of holes in the adjustment tubes and the Bench
Frame (5).
3. Lubricate an M10 x 80mm Bolt (23). Attach the
Bench Frame (5) to the upper set of holes in the
bracket on the Crossbar (2) with the Bolt, two
M10 Washers (6), and an M10 Nylon Locknut
(11). Do not overtighten the Nylon Locknut; the
Bench Frame must be able to pivot easily.
12
27
13
To use the Backrest (12) in an incline position, lift the
Backrest and insert the Locking Pin (27) through one of
the bottom two sets of holes in the adjustment tubes
and the Bench Frame (5).
3
13
2
Lubricate
6
Secure the Bench Frame (5) to the Crossbar (2)
with an M10 x 65mm Adjustment Knob (13). Insert
the Ring Pin (31) into the bracket on the Crossbar.
23
Bracket
6
Tighten the Nylon Locknuts (11) used in steps
1 and 2.
5
31
11
5
WARNING: When using the
4. Identify the Left and Right Backrest Frames (14,
15). Tap two 25mm Square Inner Caps (10) into
the ends of each Backrest Frame. Tap a 25mm x
50mm Inner Cap (16) into the bottom of each
adjustment tube.
Adjustment
Tubes
Backrest (12) in an incline position, make sure
that the Locking Pin (27) is inserted completely
through both adjustment tubes.
4
10
15
14
STORING THE WEIGHT BENCH
Note: The Backrest (12) must be adjusted to one of
the incline positions before storing the weight
bench (see ADJUSTING THE BACKREST above).
Adjustment
Tubes
10
To store your weight bench, remove the M10 x 65mm
Adjustment Knob (13) and the Ring Pin (31) from the
Crossbar (2). Lift the Front Leg (3) as far as it will go.
Reinsert the Ring Pin into the bracket on the Crossbar
to prevent the bench from unfolding.
16
3
5. Attach the Backrest (12) to the Left and Right
Backrest Frames (14, 15) with four M6 x 38mm
Bolts (37) and four M6 Washers (38). Do not
tighten the Bolts yet.
5
12
14
1
CAUTION:
12
To fold the weight
bench, the holes in the Uprights (1) must be at
least 46 cm (18 in.) from the wall.
38
1
2 Hole
15
37
13 31
38
37
10
7
6. Lubricate the M10 x 180mm Bolt (28). Attach the
Backrest (12) to the Bench Frame (5) with the
Bolt, two M10 Washers (6), and an M10 Nylon
Locknut (11). Do not overtighten the Bolt; the
Backrest must be able to pivot easily.
10. Insert 19mm Round Inner Caps (33) into the ends
of the two Short Pad Tubes (34). Insert the Short
Pad Tubes into the holes in the Leg Lever (7).
Slide a Leg Pad (22) onto each side of each Short
Pad Tube.
6
27
12
10
22
7
33
33
Secure the Backrest (12) to the Bench Frame (5)
by inserting the Locking Pin (27) through one of
the three sets of holes in the adjustment tubes
and the tube (not shown) on the Bench Frame.
Make sure the Locking Pin is completely
inserted through both adjustment tubes.
28
34
33
6
5
6
11
Tighten the four Bolts (37) used in step 5.
Adjustment
Tubes
22
7. Attach the Seat (17) to the Bench Frame (5) with
four M6 x 16mm Bolts (26).
11. Insert Weight Rest Inserts (20) into the top and
bottom of a Weight Rest (19). Slide the Weight
Rest onto the right Upright (1). Attach a Large
Adjustment Knob (21) to the welded nut on the
Weight Rest and tighten the Knob with a wrench.
Pull out the Large Adjustment Knob and slide the
Weight Rest to the desired height. Snap the Knob
into a hole in the Upright and turn it clockwise to
secure it in place.
7
17
5
20
21
19
20
1
Repeat this step for the left Upright (not shown).
8
Note: Always place both Weight Rests (19) at the
same height.
11
7
12. Attach the Curl Pad (9) to the Curl Frame (8) with
two M6 x 16mm Bolts (26).
25
Attach the Leg Lever (7) to the Front Leg (3) with
an M10 x 80mm Bolt (23) and an M10 Nylon
Locknut (11). Do not overtighten the Bolt; the
Leg Lever must be able to pivot easily.
18
Insert a 76mm Round Inner Cap (18) into the top
of the Upright (1).
26
8. Tap two 50mm Round Inner Caps (25) into the
ends of the Leg Lever (7). Insert a 25mm Round
Inner Cap (36) into the indicated end of the weight
tube on the Leg Lever. Place a 25mm Angle Cap
(35) on the other end of the weight tube.
11
12
35
23
Weight Tube
3
9
36
25
26
9. Press a 19mm Round Inner Cap (33) into each
end of the Long Pad Tube (32). Insert the Long
Pad Tube into the holes in the Front Leg (3).
Slide a Leg Pad (22) onto each side of the Long
Pad Tube.
9
8
13. Make sure that all the bolts and nylon locknuts
are properly tightened before you use the
weight bench. The use of all remaining parts will
be explained in Adjustments, starting on page 10.
33
3
22
32
22
8
9
Part List—Model No. PFEVBE33310
Key No. Qty.
2
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
4
9
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
Upright
Crossbar
Front Leg
Foot Plate
Bench Frame
M10 Washer
Leg Lever
Curl Frame
Curl Pad
25mm Square Inner Cap
M10 Nylon Locknut
Backrest
M10 x 65mm Adjustment Knob
Left Backrest Frame
Right Backrest Frame
25mm x 50mm Inner Cap
Seat
76mm Round Inner Cap
Weight Rest
Weight Rest Insert
Key No. Qty.
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
#
#
2
6
8
4
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
Description
Large Adjustment Knob
Leg Pad
M10 x 80mm Bolt
50mm x 70mm Inner Cap
50mm Round Inner Cap
M6 x 16mm Bolt
Locking Pin
M10 x 180mm Bolt
M10 x 70mm Adjustment Knob
Plastic Bushing
Ring Pin
Long Pad Tube
19mm Round Inner Cap
Short Pad Tube
25mm Angle Cap
25mm Round Inner Cap
M6 x 38mm Bolt
M6 Washer
User’s Manual
Exercise Guide
REMOVE THIS PART LIST/EXPLODED DRAWING
FROM THE MANUAL
SAVE THIS PART LIST/EXPLODED DRAWING AND THE USER’S MANUAL
FOR FUTURE REFERENCE
81
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Description
R0701A
Note: “#” indicates a non-illustrated part. Specifications are subject to change without notice. See the back cover
of the user’s manual for information about ordering replacement parts.
Exploded Drawing—Model No. PFEVBE33310
18
R0701A
20
18
21
19
20
12
21
20
13
9
10
19
20
8
2
38
31
15
14
1
37
26
10
38
16
1
30
17
22
11
37
24
22
33
23
22
11
28
32
7
23
29
33
34
6
6
24
24
33
23
33
35
27
11
11
25
6
36
34
6
5
23
25
6
22
33
6
23
33
26
4
22
22
11
3
26
11
11
24
12
10
38
15
14
37
10
38
16
17
37
22
28
32
23
6
29
33
33
27
11
11
6
34
22
6
23
33
4
22
6
5
23
3
26
26
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement