Spareparts - Lichtboxx
Order your Spare Parts here -> http://www.lichtboxx.com/index.php/cPath/158/language/en
www.lightspares.com I ©MS Lichttechnik GmbH, Hirschstettner Strasse 19A, 1220-Vienna, Austria
Complete Spare Parts List of
Martin MAC 600
02005106
02005411
02034504
02035522
02050102
02050106
02050108
02050118
02050301
02050303
02050305
02105203
02105250
02105605
02120351
02121002
02121005
02121010
02121601
02121705
02123001
02200002
02200500
02202002
02301201
04020328
04020352
04030081
04040236
04040244
04040256
04040340
04040552
04050136
04050144
04050148
04050160
04050168
04050216
04050217
C165 CMOS 16 bit processor 25MHz
Single Chip Controller 89C2051 ,SMD
93C66 EEPROM SMD
28F400, 256Kx16 flash PROM, PSOP 44
74 HCT 14 HEX inverting Schmitt Trig,SMD
74 HCT 132 Quad Nand Schmitt trig, SMD
74 HCT 138 3 TO 8 DECODER ,SMD
74 HCT 574 OCTAL LATCH ,SMD
74 HC 05 HEX inverting open collector,SMD
74 HC 14 HEX inverting Schmitt Trig,SMD
74 HC 541 OCTAL Line driver ,SMD
78M05 5V/0.5A Voltage Stab , SMD
LM317L, 100mA voltage reg.,SMD
LM2596S -5.0 ,3A SMPS Regulator , SMD
Dual D/A Microstep controller, PBM 3962
Dual Microstep Driver, PBL 3772N, DIP
Dual Microstep Driver, PBL 3775N, DIP
ULN2803A stepmotor driver, standard
ADM 706 AR, supervisory circuit, SMD
75C176 BiCMOS RS485 Transceiver
Hall Sensor
6N137 Opto photo IC
TLP131, opto photo transistor, SMD
Photo interrupter, 5mm PCB type
BC 857B , SMD (BC557)
2.2 nF 250V Y2 film capacitor
220nF, X2, 250V film capacitor
60uF, 250V, spades
100uF, 25V, electrolytic, radial
470uF, 25V, electrolytic, radial
4700uF, 25V, electrolytic, radial
220uF, 35V, electrolytic, radial
2200uF, 50V, electrolytic, radial
1nF, 50V, ceramic, SMD
4.7nF, 50V, ceramic, SMD
10nF, 50V, ceramic, SMD
100nF, 50V, ceramic, SMD
470nF, 50V, ceramic, SMD
22pF, 63V, ceramic, SMD
27pF, 63V, ceramic, SMD
04050232
04082116
04150000
04170000
04170200
04170324
04170340
04170348
04170356
04170372
04170400
04170416
04170432
04170440
04170464
04170488
04170500
04170532
04170564
04170632
04170640
04170700
04171116
04171132
04171348
04171372
04171388
04171472
04171500
04171540
04171700
04190203
04190303
04251002
04300003
04301001
04301002
04301003
04302003
04303001
04307002
04307004
04307008
04307010
04310003
04310004
04311002
470pF, 50V, ceramic, SMD
2.2uF, 16V, tantalium, SMD
0 Ohm Resistor
0 OHM RESISTOR, SMD
10 Ohm, resistor, SMD
180 Ohm resistor, SMD
270 Ohm resistor, SMD, 1206
330 Ohm resistor, SMD, 1206
390 Ohm resistor, SMD, 1206
560 Ohm resistor, SMD, 1206
1K Ohm resistor, SMD, 1206
1K5 Ohm resistor, SMD, 1206
2K2 Ohm resistor, SMD, 1206
2K7 Ohm resistor, SMD, 1206
4K7 OHM RESISTOR, SMD
8K2 OHM RESISTOR, SMD
10K OHM RESISTOR, SMD
22K OHM RESISTOR, SMD
47K OHM RESISTOR, SMD
220K OHM RESISTOR, SMD
270K OHM RESISTOR, SMD
1M0 OHM RESISTOR, SMD
1.5 OHM RESISTOR, SMD 0.25W
2.2 OHM RESISTOR, SMD 0.25W
330 OHM RESISTOR, 1% ,SMD
560 OHM RESISTOR, 1% ,SMD
820 OHM RESISTOR, 1% ,SMD
5K6 OHM RESISTOR, 1% ,SMD
10K OHM RESISTOR, 1% ,SMD
27K OHM RESISTOR, 1% ,SMD
1M OHM RESISTOR, 1% ,SMD
10K Ohm 1.6 Watt Resistor
100 Ohm 2 Watt Resistor
1K Ohm NTC thermistor 5%
1N 5822 Diode Schottky 40V/3A
BAS32L-115 (1N4148) , SMD
BYD37M-115 (1N4007) , SMD
BYD77B-115 1.8A ,100V, 100nS , SMD
Diode bridge, PBU603
Diode bridge, DF04S
6V8, diode transil
Diode transil, 10V
Diode transil, 27V
Diode transil, 33V
LED 3mm Green
LED 3mm Red
LED 3mm Red
04312011
04350012
04350013
04350018
04350101
04400001
04400404
04401102
04503501
04540500
05000006
05020004
05020016
05020018
05020020
05020025
05030001
05031001
05120011
05120014
05120701
05123001
05143001
05144002
05144003
05144004
05144006
05144014
05144016
05144060
05144103
05144106
05144110
05144403
05149001
05149002
05220501
05221201
05323514
05323516
05323518
05323522
05323524
05324214
05324226
05328203
05501201
LED 14 segment 13.8mm, RED
X-tal 12MHz
X-tal 12MHz low profile
X-tal 24MHz
Spacer isolation for X-tal
Coil SMPS 68uH , 1.5A
Noise sup chokes, current compensated, 2x0.5mH, 9A
Magnet 2x2x2 mm
Transformer 0-(160)-210-230-250V ,10.5V/30, 11V/1, 24V/120VA
Ballast,208/60,200/50=227/60,230/50,245,50
12V 20A Relay single (80A peak) PCB
Fuse 0.315 AT
Fuse 4 AT
Fuse 5 AT
Fuse 6.3 AT
Fuse 10AT
Fuse holder PCB, plastic support
Fuse holder chassis 6.3mm plugs , nut
Socket-IC 8 pin , tulip
Socket-IC 22 pin , 4 modules ,tulip
Jumper, 2 pole, 2.54mm spacing
XLR female 3-pin chassis, PCB, angle, gold
XLR male 3-pin chassis, PCB, angle, gold
Header 2 pole 2.54mm PCB
Header 3 pole 2.54mm, PCB, coded
Header 4 pole, 2.54mm, PCB , coded
Header 6 pole, 2.54mm
Header 4 pole 5.0mm molex PCB
Header 6 pole 5.0mm molex PCB
Header, 40 pole, PCB sil
Header 3 pole, angle 2.54mm, PCB
Plug 6 pole PCB sil , angle , coded
Header, 4P, ang., 2.54mm, PCB (2511)
Plug 20 pole PCB dual in line
Spade plug 6.3mm male , PCB
Spade plug 6.3mm male , angle PCB
Connector terminals, plastic, 2.5#
Socket MSR 575 GX 9,5 (High temp Teflon/Oil)
Plug, MTA female, angle, wire, 4 pole, yellow, 0.12-0.14#
Plug, 6 pole, female, angle, yellow, 0.12-0.14#
Plug female angle, wire, 3 pole, blue, 0.12-0.14#
Plug MTA female angle, wire, 2 pole, natural, 0.20-0.22#
Plug, female angle, wire, 4 pole, natural, 0.20-0.22#
Crimp term housing, 4 pole, 5.0
Crimp terminal house, 6 pole
Cable plug, 2.8mm, female, single, faston
Tact Switch SMD h = 9.5mm
05520503
05523002
05701201
05701607
05701802
05741003
05741201
05749001
06020020
06020021
08010402
08050405
08050406
08050407
08050501
08050702
08050703
08050706
08050802
08050803
08052601
08052701
08053802
08053806
08053807
08053821
08054401
08070401
08070404
08070407
08070408
08070412
08070414
08070501
08070502
08070503
08070701
08071001
08071002
08071003
08071004
08071203
08071501
08071506
08072306
08072601
08072701
Micro switch, 5A, 250VAC
Mains switch 2 pole
Stepmotor, standard mini, w/o wire, 22mm shaft
Stepmotor, standard medium, 12V HT, w/o wire
Stepmotor micro HP LN, w/o wire
Fan 12V DC Brushless 2.25"
Fan 12V DC Brushless 3"
Guard for fan 3"
Starter MSR575/700/1200
Safety cover for starter MSR700,MSR1200 (347021)
M2x3 screw, Phillips, ph
M3x10 screw, Phillips, ph
M3x12 screw, Phillips, ph, black
M3x16 screw, Phillips, ph, black
M3x4 screw, Phillips, cs, black
M3x6 screw, Torx, ph, black
M3x8 screw, Torx, ph, black
M3x12 screw, Torx 10, ph, black
M3x6 screw, Torx, cs, black
M3x8 screw, Torx, cs, black
M3 hex nut, black
M3 hex lock nut
M3x5 stand off, m/f
M3x7 stand off, m/f, black
M3x10 stand off, m/f, black
M3x50 stand off, f/f
M3 lock washer, black
M4x6 screw, Phillips, black
M4x12 screw, Phillips, ph, black
M4x16 screw, Phillips, ph, black
M4x20 screw, Phillips, ph, black
M4x40 screw, Phillips, ph, black
M4x50 screw, Phillips, ph, black
M4x10 taptite, Phillips, cs, black
M4x12 screw, Phillips, cs, black
M4x20 screw, Phillips, cs, black
M4x10 taptite, Torx, ph, black, Paint cut
M4x8 hex cap screw, black
M4x10 hex cap screw, black
M4x12 hex cap screw, black
M4x16 hex cap screw, black
M4x20 screw, Allen, black
M4x5 set screw
M4x3 set screw, Allen
M4 thumb screw, black
M4 hex nut, black
M4 hex lock nut, PA-insert
08073601
08073603
08073802
08073804
08073805
08074301
08074302
08074401
08074402
08090101
08091001
08091005
08091202
08092701
08111201
08111203
08111206
08112701
08114301
08114304
08131201
08131202
08132701
08190101
08190203
08190204
08190301
08190403
08190404
08190406
08190504
08200102
08200103
08200104
08200107
08220101
08220103
08220105
08220111
08220303
08220701
08230104
08240113
08240114
08240115
08240116
08240117
M4 blind rivet nut, cs
M4 blind rivet nut
M4x8 stand off, m/f
M4x25 stand off, m/f, black
M4x55 stand off, f/f, black
M4 Washer, black
M4 Washer, 4.3x14x0.8, black
M4 lock washer, black
M4 Vistop push-on fastener
M5x90 screw, slotted
M5x12 hex cap screw, taptite, black
M5x16 hex cap screw, taptite
M5x16 screw, Allen, black
M5 hex lock nut, PA-insert
M6x10 screw, Allen, black
M6x16 screw, Allen, black
M6x25 screw, Allen, black
M6 hex lock nut, PA-insert
M6 washer, black
M6 washer for pan-stop
M8x16 screw, Allen
M8x25 screw, Allen, black
M8 hex lock nut, PA-insert
2.9x4.5 self-tap, Phillips
3.5x8 self-tap, Phillips, ph, black
3.5x9.5 self-tap, Phillips, ph
3.9x9.5 self-tap, Phillips, ph, black
4.2x13 self-tap, Phillips, ph, black
4.2x13 Self-tap, Torx, black
4.2x16 self-tap, Phillips, ph, black
5.5x19 hex cap, self-tap, Torx
2.9x6.5 Plastite, ph, black
2.9x9.5 Plastite, ph
2.9x16 Plastite, ph
5x12 Plastite, ph, black
3.2mm x 6 Rivet Black
3.2mm x 8 Rivet Black
3.2mm x 10 Rivet Black
3.2mm x 13,5 Rivet UH St. St.
4x8mm, rivet
Cable Spade/rivet 6.3 x 0.8
Retaining ring, 25mm shaft
1/4 turn fastener, wingbolt
1/4 turn fastener, retainer
1/4 turn fastener pedestal
Cap for fastener pedestal
Push/pull Latch, male, plastic
08240118
08240603
08250101
08250303
08260114
11040512
11040516
11040524
11041026
11041028
11041029
11041030
11041037
11041512
11041535
11041536
11041546
11042003
11042013
11042508
11042531
11043005
11043522
11044004
11230501
11231504
11232502
11320502
11321501
11322501
11521004
11603004
11604001
11700003
11700004
11700017
11720002
11720004
11820008
13101005
13104000
13104003
13104020
13200007
14002401
14026005
15800000
Push/pull Latch, female, plastic
Latch for MAC 600 front
Locking device, steel wire, D=1.5mm
Safety hook, 4X40mm, galvanized
Voltage isolation , Washer for M5 Screw
Wire, yellow/green, 1x0.75#, 23cm
Wire, yellow/green, 1x0.75#, 20cm
Wire, yellow/green, 1x0.75#, 19cm
Wire, brown, 1x0.75#, 65cm
Wire, brown, 1x0.75#, 27cm
Wire, brown, 1x0.75#, 21cm
Wire, brown, 1x0.75#, 11cm
Wire, brown, 1x0.75#, 28cm
Wire, blue, 1x0.75#, 70cm
Wire, blue, 1x0.75#, 30cm
Wire, blue, 1x0.75#, 25cm
Wire, blue, 1x0.75#, 30cm
Wire, red, 1x0.75#, 70cm
Wire, red, 1x0.75#, 40cm
Wire, black, 1x0.75#, 70cm
Wire, black, 1x0.75#, 65cm
Wire, grey, 1x0.75#, 23cm
Wire, purple, 1x0.75#, 26cm
Wire, orange, 1x0.75#, 30cm
Wire, yellow/green, 1x0.75#UL, 104cm, LIFY
Wire, blue, 1x0.75#UL, 85cm, LIFY
Wire, black, 1x0.75#UL, 83cm, LIFY
Wire, yellow/green, 1x0.75#UL, 28cm, SIFF
Wire, blue, 1x0.75#UL, 48cm, SIFF
Wire, black, 1x0.75#UL, 48cm, SIFF
Mains cable, 3x1.5#, 300cm, (universal)
Wire for stepmotor, 70cm, 4 wire, NMB, HP, LN, 125°
Wire for stepmotor, 110cm, 6 wire
Wireset 4x0.14# ,2 fem. plugs, black
Wireset 4x0.14# ,2 fem. plugs, black
Wireset 4x0.22#,2 fem. plugs, black, 350mm
Wireset 6x0.14# 2 fem. plugs, black 1420mm
Wireset 6x0.3# 2 fem. plugs, black 520mm
XLR cable 5m black 3P male-3P female
Heyco Nylon Cable Clamp
Strap, black , high temp, 2.5x98mm
Strap, black, 3.6x140mm
Strap, auto, high-temp., 2.5x103mm
Rubber nibble DA 60/90/20
Voltage isolation , DMD , 0.45mm
silicone tube d=5 D=9
Sleeve flexible ,hose 5mm, black
15802001
15802003
15804000
15804004
16000020
16000060
16000130
16040050
16060010
16300131
16700020
16720110
16760050
16760090
16900010
16900060
16920070
16920080
17100010
17200270
17200480
17260080
17720010
17720050
17720110
17740020
17740080
17780030
17800170
17800270
17820010
17820070
17820080
17820170
17820301
17820310
18020200
18200070
18240050
18260080
18260190
18280030
18300020
18360020
18400030
18400040
18800090
Silicon/glas sleeve d=4mm ,black
Silicon/glass sleeve, d=7mm, black
Sleeve tube flexible 10mm, black
Sleeve tube flexible 10mm, black ,high temp.
Plastic toothwheel, S3M-134
Timing pulley, S3M, Z=16, l=17mm
Timingwheel MXL,40tooth,MAC600,degreased
Timing belt, supertorque MBL, l=486
Timing belt,Hightemp.MXL2.032 118T80- 4.0mm WIDE, l=239.78
Adaptor w. 5mm hole, degreased
Sliding bearing, Oil bronze
Shaft for bearing,MAC600, degreased
Ball bearing, D=47, d=25, t=12
Ball bearing, 6005 ZZN, D=47, d=25, b=12
Shaft for tilt, MAC600, turned
Shaft for pan, base, MAC600, burnished
Casing for pan, base, MAC600, HT-painted
Casing for tilt, MAC600, Ht-painted
Sidelight protector for MAC600
Lens holder, front, MAC600, painted
Ring, front, MAC600, after-treat
Filter funnel, filt. sec., MAC 600, HT-painted
Compression spring, 6/0.6x8
Spring D=8,2 l=25 d=0,9 nt=10,5
Spring for motor, MAC600
Tension spring, D=10, d=1x25
Tension spring, D=10, 1.2x27, nt=7
Spring, base, MAC600, drilled
spacer D=6, d=4.3, L=7.5mm
Spacer, d=5.1, d=6.1x7
Teflon spacer, mech. sec., MAC 600
Washer, quater turner, base, MAC600, degreased
Spacer pl, mek.sec. ,MAC600, degreased
Spacer, PCB fixture M500/600
4.5mm stand off, mek.sec., MAC 600
Spacer plate
Mechanical stop, base, MAC 600
PCB plate A, base, MAC600, bent
Plate for display/keyboard unit, MAC600, painted
Bracket for capacitor, base, MAC600, painted
plate for starter,ImageScan,painted
Plate f. fan, head, MAC600, painted
Plate for switch, base, MAC600, painted
Plate for I/O, base, MAC 500/600, seriegraphy
Opto encoder wheel, D=8,4 d=11.1
Adaptor for codewheel, base
Cooling fin, PCB, MAC600, degrease
18820010
19200030
19600020
19600100
20200050
20200180
20620070
21040010
23000161
23000950
23001180
23001200
23001210
23001230
23001250
23002100
23200410
23400090
23400110
23600070
23800140
23800350
23800360
23800620
23800630
23800643
23800652
23800661
23800671
23800680
23800691
23800700
23800780
23800790
23800800
23800810
23800820
23800830
23801340
23801350
23801370
23801380
23801390
23803510
23803560
23803580
23804951
Heatsink, 22pin Microstepdriver, punched
Handle 115 mm
Ballast plate, head, MAC600, painted
Counterweight pl. Mac600 NT
Radiator core, SocketCool sec.,Mac600, silk-printed
Plate for lampadjusting, cool. sec., MAC600, HT-painted
ø5,Ø13x4mm silicone ring
Plate for security wire, head, MAC600, painted
Topcover, base, MAC600, serigraphy
Top plate A, base, MAC600, degreased
Plate f. pan bracket, MAC600, painted
Top plate B, base, MAC600, painted
Cooling pl.1, cool. sec., MAC600, painted
Cooling pl.2, cool. sec., MAC600, painted
Side plate, Head ,MAC600, painted
Chassis, base, MAC600, after-treat
Alu-profile A, MAC600, 389.4mm, seriegraphy
Plastic cover for yoke , MAC500/600
PlasticCover for Base , MAC500/600
Front, MAC 600, Latch ver, Painted
Plate A, Casing for tilt, MAC600, drilled
Steer plate A, base, MAC600, bent
Steer plate B, base, MAC600, bent
Trafo plate A, base, MAC600, degrease
Trafo plate B, base, MAC600, degrease
Pan module plate, base, MAC600 / NT
Stiffening motor pl.base, MAC 600
Tilt motor pl.Spring MAC600, degrease
Stiffering f. tilt, MAC600, degrease
PCB plate B, base, MAC600, degreased
Pl. f. motor
Pl. f. fixture, mek.sec. ,MAC600, degrease
Back pl.1, cool. sec., MAC600, HT-painted
Back pl.2, cool. sec., MAC600, HT-painted
Reflector pl., cool. sec., MAC600, HT-painted
Reflector pl. back, cool.sec., MAC600, HT-painted
Filter pl, mek.sec. ,MAC600, HT-painted
Light stain, Head ,MAC600, HT-painted
Safety plate, MAC600, painted
Stiffening for arm, MAC600, painted
Plate B, Casing for tilt, MAC600, painted
Cover for safetylock, MAC600, painted
Stiffening f. motorplate, base, MAC600, painted
Spacer f. gearwheel, base, MAC600, sortzink
Front w. suspension, cool. sec., MAC600, aftertr.
Mechanical pl., Head, MAC 600
Motor plate f. taco, pan mod.
23804961
23805930
32022501
32023003
33001001
33100002
33120012
33140013
33150005
33150006
33150008
33160005
33160012
33190009
33190021
33300501
34000056
34000057
34204005
34240008
34240016
34240017
34240018
34241004
35000018
37000401
37000402
37001001
37001201
37021001
37021002
37301505
37305002
41002065
41102026
41204010
41600004
41600018
46402201
46402202
46402203
46402204
55210002
55210004
55210006
55210052
55210071
Motor plate, pan module
Yoke Tiltmotorbracke, MAC500
Rubber foot M6
Neophrene tape w = 14mm, 70 shor A,
MAC 500/600, Keyboard Overlay
High Bond tape 0.8x6x190mm
Label, PCB connections, MAC600
Label Instructions 1/4 turn
Label Warning 1/4 turn, saftywire
Label safetywire
Warning Label B
Label Starter connections MSR700/1200,
Label, voltage setting, MAC500/600
Label Front
Label, ground, black on yellow, D=10
Felt pad for mek. stop
Cardboard box MAC500/600 inner, ver. 2
Cardboard box MAC500 Outher
MAC500/600 Polystyren packing
PLAST BAG 600/250x1200x0.05
Plast bag, 60x80, fuse
Plast bag, 60x80, f. fuse, EU 200-250V
Plasticbag (A4)220x310+40x0,04
Antistatic plastbag, 152x254mm, resealable
User manual, MAC 600
UV-glue, 150°C, 25 ml
Locktite 480, 20 g, black
Silicone glue, mediumtemp. (250°C), black
Silicon glue, hightemp. (250°C), red
Locktite 243 250 ml.
Locktite 243, 10 ml
Silicone oil, Locttite 8021
CERAMO spray, max. 1400°C
Cold light reflector for MAC600 & EXT600
Heat filter, 94x47x2mm
Lens, Fresnel, D=200
Frosted borosilicate 1.75mm Ø60 +0/-0.5mm
Cut Fibroid for combi wheel, hardened
*Dichr. CTC 5500-3400K 45x45x1.1 mm
*Dichr. Red 301M
45 x 45 x 1.1 mm.
*Dichr. Green 206
45 x 45 x 1.1 mm.
*Dichr. Blue 101
45 x 45 x 1.1 mm.
MAC600 lamp socket module
MAC600 CMY/dimmer/color/effect mod,adj
MAC600 PCB motherboard module
MAC600, Front, glued, with security wire
Mechanical plate, head, MAC 600
55210415
55215075
62000022
62000502
62003006
62003008
62003015
62004511
62004512
62004514
62004519
62004522
62004523
62004526
62004534
62006011
62122017
62201005
62203012
62203019
62203065
62203066
62203069
62203113
62203122
62203126
62203139
62203145
62203147
62205106
62205115
62205116
62205117
62205119
62222020
62222021
62226007
62226016
62243009
62322004
62323001
62324006
62324014
62326012
62326048
62326049
62327003
Pan module, MAC 600
XLR/power connection, base MAC500 Assembl
PCB MAC 600 v2 motherboard
PCB MAC 2000, display/keyboard, programmed CPU
PCB Hall sensors MAC600 , mounted
PCB Duo Opticcal sensor 5mm gap, Angled connector, mounted
PCB, duo opticcal sensor, 5mm gap
*PCB Connector 9x4pol + 2x6pol+1x2pol and NTC
PCB connector, 2x(5x4pol+1x6pol), no print
*PCB Connector 3x(1x4pol), No print
PCB 3pin XLR male/female , mounted
*PCB Connector 3x(1x6pol), printet
*PCB Connector 3x(1x6pol), printet
*PCB Connector 9x4pol+2x6pol+1x2pol, printed
*PCB Connector 2x(5x4pol+1x6pol), printed
Mains filter, 575W, 9A
CPU Prg. Opto Feed-back ,Mac250/500/600 Ver. 1.0
Blue/black wire in flex hose
Wireset for MAC 500 XLR-print 2x4pol 5mm molex
Wire for hall sensors, MAC 600
Wire for micro-switches, MAC 600
Wireset, PCB - arm, MAC 600
Wireset high-volt, MAC 600
Wireset XLR, base, MAC 500
Wireset High-volt, base, MAC 600
Wireset bracket, SHUT, CYAN, YELL, DIM, ,
Wireset bracket, SENSOR, BEAM1, BEAM2, MAG, COLOR
Wire for optical sensor, OPTO 1, MAC 600
Wire for optical sensor, OPTO 2, MAC 600
Wire stepmotor Micro, NMB 130mm w. plug + flex
Stepmotor wire (to 339035) w. plug, 470mm wire
Stepmotor wire (to 339035) w. plug, 140mm wire
Stepmotor wire (to 339035) w. plug, 200mm wire
Stepmotor wire (to 339035) w. plug, 340mm wire
Fan 12V DC 3` with plug 350mm wire
Fan with 2 pole plug
Wire stepmotor 05701201 w. plug, 110mm
Wire stepmotor 05701201 w. plug, 190mm wire + flex
*Wireset 6x0.3# 2 fem., 520mm; SENSOR
Socket MSR 575 with silicon/glass sleeve, glued
MAC600 heat filter module, asmb
Dimmer Wheel w timing pulley MAC600
Shutter Mac600 glued
Color Wheel w timing pulley MAC600
Fibroid, cut, burned
Shaper, fibroid, burned
Magenta Wheel w timing pulley MAC600
62327004
62327005
62328000
62328001
62334002
62400076
62400102
62400103
62400104
62400135
91602001
Cyan Wheel w timing pulley MAC600
Yellow Wheel w timing pulley MAC600
Beam shaper 2 / Frost Wheel w. timing pulley MAC600
Beam shaper 1 Wheel w timing pulley MAC600
Timing pulley l=17mm, with tacho-wheel, Tilt
Wire prepared for trafo, MAC 500/600
Timingwheel MXL, 40tooth, w. bearing and flanges
Timingwheel MXL, 20tooth, w. flanges
Steelwire, head, MAC600
Spacer, MAC600
Omega bracket, new w. 1/4-turn
Order your Spare Parts here -> http://www.lichtboxx.com/index.php/cPath/158/language/en
www.lightspares.com I ©MS Lichttechnik GmbH, Hirschstettner Strasse 19A, 1220-Vienna, Austria
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement