PARTS-PUBLISHER Workbench

PARTS-PUBLISHER Workbench
Spare Parts Catalogue
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
TABLE OF CONTENTS
Information
User Manuals G50 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
User Manuals IDC Dual Control . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
User Manuals Miscellaneous . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
Chassis
Chassis G50 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Front Rocker . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rear Rocker =>04.2006 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rear Rocker 05.2006=> . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Front Fairing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rear Fairing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Side Fairing . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Porter G50 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Seat Plates . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Seat Tilt Fixed . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Seat Tilt Electric . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Hinge Mechanism, For Fixed Legrests . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Hinge Mechanism, For Swing-Away Legrests . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Seat Cushion . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
RECARO-Seat . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Seat
Backrest
Backrestrecliner, standard . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Backrest Recliner . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Backrest adjustment Flex/Contour electric . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Backrest Frame, Flex . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Backrest Adjustment Flex/Contour manual . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Backrest adjustment Assembly Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Backrest cushion . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
25
26
27
29
30
31
32
Legrests
Vari F Hanger RH/LH . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Vari A Hanger RH/LH 07.2005 ==> . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ADM Hanger RH/LH Electr. 07.2005 ==> . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
ADM Hanger RH/LH manual . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Legrest fixation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Calf Plate Holder LH/RH 07.2005 ==> . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Legrests fixed/ std, electric . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Legrests fixed/ man., hight adjst. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
41
Footrests
Footrest Lower Parts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 43
Siderests
Side Panel for Standard-Seat ==> 07/31/08 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 44
TABLE OF CONTENTS
Side Panel for Standard-Seat 08/01/08 ==> . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Trunk Support . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Standard Side Parts, Complete . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Sliding Armrest . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
45
46
47
48
Front Wheels
Tyres, pneumatic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 49
Tyres, Puncture Proof . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 50
Rear Wheels
Tyres, Pneumatic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51
Tyres, Puncture Proof . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52
Tyre with counterweight . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53
Propulsion
Propulsion . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54
Clutch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55
Parking brake . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 56
Controls Drive
Electronics . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 57
Steering Column . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 58
Controls Adjustment
Remotes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Remote Fixation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Remote fixation, for Attendant Conrol . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Dual Control . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Chin Control Dash Board . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Chin Control Assembly Kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
G90 & Holder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
G91 & Holder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
IDC Dual Control . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Tray Control . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
Cables & Charger
Battery box . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 69
Battery charger . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70
Cable . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 71
Safety Options
Front Light . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Rear Light . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Light holder . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Fixation Belts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
72
73
74
75
Seating Options
Headrests . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 76
TABLE OF CONTENTS
Others Options & Accessories
Tray . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 77
Other Options . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 78
Invacare® G50 | Information
User Manuals G50
Pos.
Part number
Description
CS
PL
DE
NL
EN
FR
NO
PT
ES
SV
IT
LT
FI
1483888
1483889
1491884
1491886
1491887
1491888
1491889
1491890
1491891
1491892
1493617
1494051
1524746
User Manual G50 Czech
User Manual G50 Polish
User Manual G50 German
User Manual G50 Dutch
User Manual G50 English
User Manual G50 French
User Manual G50 Norwegian
User Manual G50 Portuguese
User Manual G50 Spanish
User Manual G50 Swedish
User Manual G50 Italian
User Manual G50 Lithuanian
User Manual G50 Finnish
Valid from → until
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7 / 80
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Information
User Manuals IDC Dual Control
Pos.
Part number
Description
DE
EN
FR
NL
NO
SV
DA
IT
PT
ES
1521480
1521481
1521482
1521483
1521484
1521485
1521486
1522252
1522254
1522255
User Manual Dual-Control German
User Manual Dual-Control English
User Manual Dual-Control French
User Manual Dual-Control Dutch
User Manual Dual-Control Norwegian
User Manual Dual-Control Swedish
User Manual Dual-Control Danish
User Manual Dual-Control Italian
User Manual Dual-Control Portuguese
User Manual Dual-Control Spanish
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
8 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Information
User Manuals Miscellaneous
Pos.
DE
EN
DE
FR
DE
ED
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1419316
1419317
Q99081
Q99082
Q99083
Q99086
User Manual Handheld Programmer German
User Manual Handheld Programmer English
User Manual Table- & Middle Control REM41-S German
User Manual Chin Control, French
User Manual Chin Control, German
User Manual Chin Control, English
9 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Chassis
Chassis G50
Pos.
1
Part number
Description
1451472
CHASSIS G50, RAL 9005
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
Qty
1
10 / 80
Invacare® G50 | Chassis
Front Rocker
Pos.
1
2
2
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1467988
1467989
1468275
SHOCK ABSORBER WITH ASSEMBLY KIT FOR RH OR LH
ROCKER WITH ASSEMBLY KIT RH
ROCKER WITH ASSEMBLY KIT LH
11 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Chassis
Rear Rocker =>04.2006
Pos.
1
1
2
3
Part number
Description
1468287
1468288
1468276
1421760
ROCKER WITH ASSEMBLY KIT RH
ROCKER WITH ASSEMBLY KIT LH
Stoßdämpfer hinten mit Befestigungskit für RH oder LH
Sintered Metal Bush 102620 Bp 25 Oiled
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
12 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Chassis
Rear Rocker 05.2006=>
Pos.
1
1
2
14
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1492857
1492858
1468276
1421760
Schwinge hinten mit Befestigungskit RH
Schwinge hinten mit Befestigungskit LH
Stoßdämpfer hinten mit Befestigungskit für RH oder LH
Sintered Metal Bush 102620 Bp 25 Oiled
13 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Chassis
Front Fairing
Pos.
6
5
1
2
3
4
Part number
Description
1451072
1468289
1486055-9006
1440769
-
FRONT COVER, CPL. SILVER
ASSEMBLY KIT FRONT COVER, G50
POP RIVET-LSR ACD 608 AS
FRONT COVER
Hand Wheel
ADAPTER, FRONT COVER, CPL.
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
14 / 80
Qty
1
1
4
1
2
2
Invacare® G50 | Chassis
Rear Fairing
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
0572-06266
1442736
1419274
1440769
1451073
1468290
1492560
INVACARE LOGO
Rear Light 24V, cpl.
Reflector Red, Round
Hand Wheel
REAR COVER, CPL. WITH LIGHT
REAR COVER G50, RAL 9006 (silber), WITH LOGO AND REFLECTOR
Label "G50" (white)
6
1492559
Label "G50" (black)
Qty
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
not shown
1
not shown
15 / 80
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Chassis
Side Fairing
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1
2
3
1468291
1468292
SP1422808
HAND GRIP G50 WITH ASSEMBLY KIT
ASSEMBLY KIT LATERAL COVER, G50
Labelset "Push/Drive"
4
4
5
5
1488037
1488039
1488038
1488040
SKIRT GUARD BLUE, LH
SKIRT GUARD WHITE, LH
SKIRT GUARD BLUE, RH
SKIRT GUARD WHITE, RH
Qty
1
1
1
not shown
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
1
1
1
1
16 / 80
Invacare® G50 | Chassis
Porter G50
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1509692
L01053
B284019
-
Part not for sale
SATTELSCHEIBE Ï25/Ï8,3 P
FABRIC STRIP 20 X 370; BLACK
SCREW M8 X 20
BUSHING
TUBE END PLUG FO 30 X 15
Washer 8,4 X 25 X 2
Gepaecktraeger kpl.
Seitenstuetze kpl.
STAR GRIP M8 CPL.
Belt
CHASSIS G50, RAL 9005
Haltegriff kpl. RH
Schraube DIN 912-M8x25-8.8/vz
BUSHING
STAR WASHER 8 MM
17 / 80
Qty
1
2
1
2
2
4
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
2
4
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Seat
Seat Plates
Pos.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
3
Part number
Description
P31298
U21087
SP1478403
SP1436517
SP1451760
SP1436516
SP1436515
SP1451761
SP1451759
SP1436514
SP1451071
SP1436518
Reflector, Yellow
Velcro Fastener Strip 38 X 400mm Adhesive
SEAT PLATE DIVIDED SEAT WIDTH 39CM (FIXED LEGRESTS)
SEAT PLATE DIVIDED SEAT WIDTH 39CM (ELECTRIC LEGRESTS)
SEAT PLATE DIVIDED SEAT WIDTH 43CM (FIXED LEGRESTS)
SEAT PLATE DIVIDED SEAT WIDTH 48CM (ELECTRIC LEGRESTS)
SEAT PLATE DIVIDED SEAT WIDTH 43CM (ELECTRIC LEGRESTS)
SEAT PLATE DIVIDED SEAT WIDTH 48CM (FIXED LEGRESTS)
SEAT PLATE, CPL. STANDARD (FIXED LEGRESTS)
SEAT PLATE, CPL. STANDARD (ELECTRIC LEGRESTS)
SEAT PLATE, CPL. FOR RECARO-SEAT (FIXED LEGRESTS)
SEAT PLATE, CPL. FOR RECARO-SEAT (ELECTRIC LEGRESTS)
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
18 / 80
Qty
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Seat
Seat Tilt Fixed
Pos.
1
2
2
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1451016
1478434
1451375-0002
SP1484485
SEAT TILT FIXED G50, CPL.
ASSEMBLY KIT G50, SEAT TILT ELECTRIC / FIXED
SEAT TILT TUBE MANUAL FIXED GALV. BLUE ZINC-PLATED / G50
Tiltbar
19 / 80
→ 20061031
20061101 →
Qty
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Seat
Seat Tilt Electric
Pos.
1
2
Part number
Description
SP1478495
1489048
1478434
ASSEMBLY KIT G50, SEAT TILT ELECTRIC / FIXED
ACTUATOR RE 25.4.100.24 BUK 184 (155°) G50
ASSEMBLY KIT G50, SEAT TILT ELECTRIC / FIXED
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
20 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Seat
Hinge Mechanism, For Fixed Legrests
Pos.
1
2
3
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1487874
P31298
FOLDING MECHANISM, CPL.
Gasdruckfeder 200N A=120, B=315,5 1515DW
Reflector, Yellow
21 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Seat
Hinge Mechanism, For Swing-Away Legrests
Pos.
1
2
3
Part number
Description
SP1451473
P31298
FOLDING MECHANISM STANDARD, CPL.
Gasdruckfeder 200N A=120, B=315,5 1515DW
Reflector, Yellow
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
22 / 80
Qty
1
2
2
Invacare® G50 | Seat
Seat Cushion
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1420460
1420461
1420462
1422072
1422074
1436561
1436562
1436563
1422529
1422530
1422532
5314542
1422939
1422940
5252582-TR98
5252583-TR98
5252584-TR98
1508053
1428090
1428091
1419632
5313953
1419633
5313958
1419634
5313962
SP1501113
SP1500993
SP1501116
SP1501117
1422531
Cushion Standard SD 41cm
Cushion Standard SD 46cm
Cushion Standard SD 51cm
Cushion Contour SW43cm, black
Cushion Contour SW48cm, black
Cushion Flex SW39cm, black
Cushion Flex SW43cm, black
Cushion Flex SW48cm, black
Cushion Flex SW39cm, blue
Cushion Flex SW43cm, blue
Cushion Flex SW48cm, blue
Seat Cushion SW 39cm, grey vinyl
Cushion Flex SW43cm, grey vinyl
Cushion Flex SW48cm, grey vinyl
Seat cushion TROMB ZON 98 SW36
Seat cushion TROMB ZON 98 SW41
Seat cushion TROMB ZON 98 SW46
CUSHION FLOSHAPE 355X535 TR23
Cushion Flex SW43cm, grey Dartex (Bris)
Cushion Flex SW48cm, grey Dartex (Bris)
Seat Cushion positive, SW 38cm, black
Seat Cushion positive, SW 45cm, black
Seat Cushion negative, SW 38cm, black
Seat Cushion negative, SW 45cm, black
Seat Cushion paraplegic, SW 38cm, black
Seat Cushion paraplegic, SW 45cm, black
Seat Cushion Flo-tech Contur Visco 43x43cm
Seat Cushion Flo-tech Contur Visco 45.5x53cm
Seat Cushion Flo-tech Contur Visco 48x40.5cm
Seat Cushion Flo-tech Contur Visco 48x43cm
Cushion Flex SW43cm, VIC AIR
23 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Seat
RECARO-Seat
Pos.
1
1
2
3
Part number
Description
SP1422546
SP1420495
N89999
SP1423177
SP1423173
Z163001A
Recaro Seat N-Joy cpl.
Recaro Seat Mobility cpl.
HEADREST - SPORT NARDO
HOLDER F. PUSH HANDLE RECARO CPL.
RECARO SEAT MOUNTING KIT
SAFETY BELT WITH SNAP LOCK AND VELCRO FASTNER FOR
RECARO
SAFETY BELT WITH VELCRO FASTNER F. RECARO
F367002
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
24 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Backrest
Backrestrecliner, standard
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1
2
4
5
5
SPN368007
1418016
F367005
SP1444990
SP1444991
5
5
SP1443269
SP1443270
Gas Pressure Spring cpl.
BACK ADJUSTER ELECTRIC CPL.
Fixing Kit For Seat Mounting
Backrest Adjustment Pneumatic For Standard Seat Complete
Back Adjustment Standard, Back Height 54CM, Pneumatically, cpl with
backbelt
Backrest Adjustment Pneumatic For Standard Seat Complete
Back Adjustment Standard, Back Height 54cm, Electzrically, Cpl with
backbelt
25 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Backrest
Backrest Recliner
Pos.
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
Part number
Description
1420445
1420446
1422062
1422063
SP1420465
SP1419996
SP1420444
Backrest cushion 48cm height
Backrest Fixation 54cm height
Sling Back with removable cushion 480 mm
Sling Back with removable cushion 540 mm
Backrest Frame 54cm height
Backrest Frame 48cm height
Star Grip M8 cpl.
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
26 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Backrest
Backrest adjustment Flex/Contour electric
Pos.
-
Part number
Description
SP1529386
SP1440408
Part not for sale
ELECTRICAL BACK ADJUSTER, SEAT WIDTH 43CM, FOR SLIDING
ARMRESTS, CPL.
BACKREST ADJUSTMENT ASSEMBLY KIT
ELECTRICAL BACK ADJUSTER, SEAT WIDTH 48CM, CPL.
ELECTRICAL BACK ADJUSTER, SEAT WIDTH 48CM, FOR SLIDING
ARMRESTS, CPL.
ELECTRICAL BACK ADJUSTER, SEAT WIDTH 39CM, FOR SLIDING
ARMRESTS, CPL.
ELECTRICAL BACK ADJUSTER, SEAT WIDTH 43CM, CPL.
ELECTRICAL BACK ADJUSTER, SEAT WIDTH 39CM, CPL.
BACKREST BRACKET 480 MM
BACKREST BRACKET 390 MM
BACKREST BRACKET 430 MM
CONNECTING TUBE 430 MM
CONNECTING TUBE 380 MM
CONNECTING TUBE 480 MM
SEAT BRACE ELECTRIC BACKREST, 1 PAIR
GEAR MOTOR GMPG
MOTOR CAP
PERFORATED REFLECTOR, YELLOW
SUPPORT SHAFT
REFLECTOR
MOTOR SHAFT
BRACE BRACKET ELECTRICAL, RH
BRACE BRACKET MANUAL/ELECTRICAL LH
FITTING ATTACHMENT LH F. SLIDING ARMREST
FITTING ATTACHMENT RH F. SLIDING ARMREST
PROTECTIVE COVERING 480MM
PROTECTIVE COVERING 430MM
PROTECTIVE COVERING 380MM
SP1423210
SP1440406
SP1440409
SP1440410
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
11
11
12
12
12
SP1440405
SP1440407
1422112-9005
1422119-9005
1419992-9005
1420490
1420489
1420491
SP1423211
1420475
1420998
1421696
1420488-0002
1420482
1420487-0002
1421708-9005
1420477-9005
1429564-9005
1429563-9005
1442579
1442578
1442577
Valid from → until
27 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Backrest
Backrest adjustment Flex/Contour electric
Pos.
Part number
Description
13
SP1440711
14
15
1440726
1440456-0003
TWO MICRO SWITCHES WITH ASSEMBLY SHEET METAL,
PRE-ASSEMBLED
ACTUATORCABLE RECLINER ACS2 / SHARK
SWITCHING OFF SHEET METAL BACK
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
28 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Backrest
Backrest Frame, Flex
Pos.
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
7
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1422126
SP1422125
SP1422124
SP1423219
SP1423218
SP1423217
SP1422117
SP1423220
5252204
5253088
1425840-9005
1425839-9005
SP1488810
SP1488804
Backrest Flex SB 39cm without Upholstery cpl.
Backrest Flex SB 48cm without Upholstery cpl.
Backrest Flex SB 43cm without Upholstery cpl.
BACK PLATE SB 48 CPL.
BACK PLATE SB 43 CPL.
BACK PLATE SB 39 CPL.
SPACER BLOCK, 4 PIECES
GUIDE BUSH CPL. (PAIR)
BACKREST BAR
LOCKING DEVICE CPL
PUSH HANDLE SB 39
PUSH HANDLE SB 44/48
STABILIZATION SHEET METAL CPL. SEAT WIDTH 43/48CM
STABILIZATION SHEET METAL CPL. SEAT WIDTH 39CM
29 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Backrest
Backrest Adjustment Flex/Contour manual
Pos.
Part number
Description
-
1442942
-
SP1422067
SP1422122
SP1425854
-
SP1423210
SP1422066
SP1425857
MANUAL BACK ADJUSTER, SEAT WIDTH 43CM, FOR SLIDING
ARMRESTS, CPL.
MANUAL BACKREST ADJUSTMENT SB 48 CPL.
MANUAL BACKREST ADJUSTMENT F. FLEX SB 39 CPL.
MANUAL BACK ADJUSTER, SEAT WIDTH 48CM, FOR SLIDING
ARMRESTS, CPL.
BACKREST ADJUSTMENT ASSEMBLY KIT
MANUAL BACKREST ADJUSTMENT SB 43 CPL.
MANUAL BACK ADJUSTER, SEAT WIDTH 39CM, FOR SLIDING
ARMRESTS, CPL.
BACKREST BRACKET 480 MM
BACKREST BRACKET 430 MM
BACKREST BRACKET 390 MM
CONNECTING TUBE 480 MM
CONNECTING TUBE 380 MM
CONNECTING TUBE 430 MM
SEAT BRACE MANUAL BACKREST, 1 PAIR
HAND WHEEL
PERFORATED REFLECTOR, YELLOW
SUPPORT SHAFT
HAND WHEEL SHAFT
BRACE BRACKET MANUAL RH
BRACE BRACKET MANUAL/ELECTRICAL LH
FITTING ATTACHMENT LH F. SLIDING ARMREST
FITTING ATTACHMENT RH F. SLIDING ARMREST
PROTECTIVE COVERING 480MM
PROTECTIVE COVERING 430MM
PROTECTIVE COVERING 380MM
1
1
1
2
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
9
10
10
10
1422112-9005
1419992-9005
1422119-9005
1420491
1420489
1420490
SP1450234
1420483
1421696
1420488-0002
1421713-0002
1420476-9005
1420477-9005
1429564-9005
1429563-9005
1442579
1442578
1442577
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
30 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Backrest
Backrest adjustment Assembly Kit
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1423210
F60107
G00107
-
BACKREST ADJUSTMENT ASSEMBLY KIT
DIN 471 8X0.75 SPRING LOCKING RING
SCREW M8 X 20
CROSS HEAD SCREW M4 X 16
Countersunk Socket Head Screw M6 X 16
Nut, M8 DIN 985
Domed Nyloc Nut M6, Self-Locking
BRAKE SHOE SET
Scheibe 8, 4X17X1, 6 DIN 125
Washer 8,4 X 25 X 2
31 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Backrest
Backrest cushion
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part number
Description
1492459
1492451
1422534
1422535
1422536
1436564
1436565
1436566
5252506-TR23
5252507-TR23
5252508-TR23
1422537
Backrest waterproof contur SW43 black
Backrest waterproof contur SW48 black
Back Cushion SW39cm, blue
Back Cushion SW43cm, blue
Back Cushion SW48cm, blue
Back Cushion SW39cm, black
Back Cushion SW43cm, black
Back Cushion SW48cm, black
Back Cushion SW39cm, Dartex
Back Cushion SW43cm, Dartex
Back Cushion SW48cm, Dartex
Back Cushion SW43cm, VIC AIR
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
32 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
Vari F Hanger RH/LH
Pos.
1
1
2
3
4
Part number
Description
SP1449347
SP1449346
SP1434955
1434956
SPZ173178
Hanger Vari F LH cpl.
Hanger Vari F RH cpl.
Cover Legrest cpl.
Mechanic
Spring
Valid from → until
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
33 / 80
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
Vari A Hanger RH/LH 07.2005 ==>
Pos.
1
1
2
3
6
7
7
Part number
Description
SP1527820
SP1449348
SP1449349
SPL32906
SP1434955
6301333
SP1450447
SP1450446
Rework-Kit VariA-Legrest Version 1 ==> Version 2
Hanger Vari A RH cpl.
Hanger Vari A LH cpl.
Excentric Clamping Lever
Cover Legrest cpl.
Legrest Calf Panel
Calf Pad Holder Left Turnable, cpl.
Calf Pad Holder Right Turnable, cpl.
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
34 / 80
→ 20090401
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
ADM Hanger RH/LH Electr. 07.2005 ==>
Pos.
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
10
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
6301333
SP1450446
SP1450447
SPZ173178
SPZ174134
SP1450410
SP1450448
SP1449293
SPZ151006
SPN12196
SP1449408
SP1449407
Legrest Calf Panel
Calf Pad Holder Right Turnable, cpl.
Calf Pad Holder Left Turnable, cpl.
Spring
Floating Cylinder With Pin
Knee Upholstery LH
Knee Upholstery RH
Ad-Cover cpl.
Actuarot With Circuit Board, Preassembled
Spring
Hanger ADP RH cpl.
Hanger ADP LH cpl.
35 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
ADM Hanger RH/LH manual
Pos.
1
2
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
Part number
Description
6301333
SP1450447
SP1450446
SPZ173178
SPZ174134
SP1450410
SP1450448
SP1449293
SPZ174130
SPN12196
SP1006490
SP1449410
SP1449409
Legrest Calf Panel
Calf Pad Holder Left Turnable, cpl.
Calf Pad Holder Right Turnable, cpl.
Spring
Floating Cylinder With Pin
Knee Upholstery LH
Knee Upholstery RH
Ad-Cover cpl.
ADM Adjustment mechanism cpl.
Spring
Cap for tripping lever
Hanger ADM RH cpl.
Hanger ADM LH cpl.
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
36 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
Legrest fixation
Pos.
1
1
2
2
3
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1449739
SP1449737
SP1449738
SP1449736
SP1450228
Footrest/Legrest receptacle, powered, LH, 8cm
Footrest/Legrest receptacle, manuell, LH, 8cm
Footrest/Legrest receptacle, powered, RH, 8cm
Footrest/Legrest receptacle, manuell, RH, 8cm
Legrest Cable
37 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
Calf Plate Holder LH/RH 07.2005 ==>
Pos.
1
1
2
2
3
4
4
Part number
Description
SP1450447
SP1450446
SP1487409
SP1487410
SP1449021
SP1450226
SP1450225
Calf Pad Holder Left Turnable, cpl.
Calf Pad Holder Right Turnable, cpl.
Calf Plate Holder for Recaroseat RH
Calf Plate Holder for Recaroseat LH
Assembly Kit, Calf Plate Holder
CALF PLATE HINGE, RH
CALF PLATE HINGE, LH
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
38 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
Legrests fixed/ std, electric
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1
1
2
2
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.3
1.4
1.4
1.5
1.6
1.7
1.8
1.9
2.1
2.1
2.2
2.2
2.4
2.4
2.5
2.5
2.7
2.7
2.8
2.9
3.1
Z173167
Z173172
Z173170
S173001
S173002
1418441
1418440
Z173008
Z174114
S173004.P40
S173003.P40
S173018.P40
S173017.P40
S173009.P40
Z173128
S173014
D08126
D08125
S174019.P40
S174018.P40
F374024.P40
F374023.P40
Z174100.P40
Z174101.P40
Z174103.P40
Z174102.P40
1493190
P00084
P40183
P40055
-
STANDARD LEG SUPPORT FIXING KIT
ADJUSTABLE ANGLE LOWER LEGREST FIXING KIT
ELECTRIC ELEVATING LEGREST FIXING KIT
LEGREST ASSY RH
LEGREST ASSY LH
ELECTRIC ELEVATING LEGREST CPL. RH
ELECTRIC ELEVATING LEGREST CPL. LH
CALF BRACKET ASSY
CALF SUPPORT BRACKET SPARE PART
HANGER RH
HANGER LH
EXTENSION TUBE RH
EXTENSION TUBE LH
FOOT-PLATE TUBE
Footplate 44cm (17")
WASHER 6 X 17 X 2,5
Hex Head Screw M6 X 45
HEX HEAD SCREW M6 X 40
HANGER RH
HANGER LH
SWIVEL ARM LH
SWIVEL ARM RH
HINGE WITH HEX. HOLE RH
HINGE WITH HEX. HOLE LH
HINGE WITH COUNTERSUNK HOLE RH
HINGE WITH COUNTERSUNK HOLE RH
ACTUATOR LA 22.5E-100-24 VDC W. CABLE 1000 MM + Plug
ACTUATOR LA 22.5E-100-24 VDC W. CABLE 1000 MM
CONNECTOR MT-6-F
CAP MT6 F/M
Srew M8X35 DIN 933
39 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
Legrests fixed/ std, electric
Pos.
3.2
3.3
3.4
4.7
1.10
1.11
1.1.1
1.12
1.13
1.1.3
1.14
1.15
1.2.1
1.2.2
1.2.4
1.2.5
1.2.6
1.2.7
1.2.8
1.2.9
2.1.1
2.12
2.1.3
2.13
2.14
2.15
2.16
2.2.3
2.2.7
2.2.8
2.2.9
Part number
Description
G00106
4000665
L01041
D08109
D90188
Z17036B.99
F00103
D36121
L01053
D30102
S173019.99
J30108
D90107
G00106
F20105
L01041
Z17036B.99
D50133
D36121
D10125
G10502
C17016A
G00106
F20105
L01041
Washer 8,4 X 17 X 1,6
BUSH 10 X 1 X 22,5
Cover Cap For Wheel Invacare P452E
Tube End Plug Sl 22
HEX HEAD SCREW M6 X 10
SELF-TAPPING CROSS HEAD SCREW 4,2 X 13
CALF SUPPORT BRACKET
HEX NUT M6
DOMED NYLOC NUT M6, SELF-LOCKING
DOMED CROSSHEAD SELF TAPPING SCREW 4,8 X 19
Tube End Plug Sl 22
TUBE END PLUG FO 30 X 15
CROSS HEAD SCREW M5 X 25
Nyloc Nut M5
HINGE
DOWEL 5 X 20
FLAT HEAD SOCKET HEAD SCREW M8 X 60
Washer 8,4 X 17 X 1,6
Nyloc Nut M8 Din 985
Cover Cap For Wheel Invacare P452E
CALF SUPPORT BRACKET
Screw M6x30 (5 off reqd.)
DOMED CROSSHEAD SELF TAPPING SCREW 4,8 X 19
COUNTERSUNK CROSS HEAD SCREW M6 X 35
WASHER 20 X 7,9 X 1
DOMED NYLOC NUT M6, SELF-LOCKING
Handknob
CALF SUPPORT CLAMP
Washer 8,4 X 17 X 1,6
Nyloc Nut M8 Din 985
Cover Cap For Wheel Invacare P452E
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
40 / 80
Qty
4
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
Legrests fixed/ man., hight adjst.
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1
1
5
5
1.1
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4
1.5
1.6
1.6
1.7
1.8
1.9
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
2.5
3.1
3.2
3.4
3.5
3.6
4.1
4.3
Z173172
Z173169
Z173168
Z174041A
S174012
S174011
SP1527952
SP1527951
S174010.P40
S174009.P40
Z17180C.00
Z173151.00
S173009.00
Z173128
H174018A.99
H174017A.99
Z17037A.99
Z17036B.99
6301333
D50140
Z174015A
F20105
L01041
D36121
D08126
S173014
D08125
F00103
D90188
Z173024A.99
5001839
ADJUSTABLE ANGLE LOWER LEGREST FIXING KIT
ELEVATING LEG REST FIXING KIT (UPPER SECTION)
CALF SUPPORT FIXING KIT
LEGREST LOCKING SUB
ELEVATING LEGREST CPL. RH
ELEVATING LEGREST CPL. LH
Hanger cpl. RH
Hanger cpl. LH
HANGER RH
HANGER LH
SWIVEL TUBE
INSERT TUBE F. LEGREST /W MANUAL HEIGHT ADJ.
FOOTPLATE TUBE
Footplate 44cm (17")
RELEASE LEVER LH, DIN-671
RELEASE LEVER RH, DIN-671
HINGE
CALF SUPPORT BRACKET
Legrest Calf Panel
SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M8 X 80
BUSH 15 X 3,35 X 22
Nyloc Nut M8 Din 985
Cover Cap For Wheel Invacare P452E
DOMED CROSSHEAD SELF TAPPING SCREW 4,8 X 19
Hex Head Screw M6 X 45
WASHER 6 X 17 X 2,5
HEX HEAD SCREW M6 X 40
HEX NUT M6
SELF-TAPPING CROSS HEAD SCREW 4,2 X 13
ROD
Locking Case
41 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Legrests
Legrests fixed/ man., hight adjst.
Pos.
Part number
Description
4.4
4.5
4.6
1.10
1.11
1.12
1.13
1.14
1.15
1.16
1.17
1.18
1.19
1.20
1.21
0461950
0464320
0464333
D10125
Z174008A
5006720
E30101
G00106
F60208
G10502
K32397
L90990
L01065
SPRING
RELEASE PLATE F. BACK-LOCKING
RELEASE BLOCK F. BACK-LOCKING
COUNTERSUNK CROSS HEAD SCREW M6 X 35
BUSH 18 X 6 X 22
DOMED NYLOC NUT M6, SELF-LOCKING
Klemmschelle F. Dm 22 mm
CUP HEAD NIBBED BOLT M8 X 25
Washer 8,4 X 17 X 1,6
DOMED NYLOC NUT M8 X 1
WASHER 20 X 7,9 X 1
Starlock CAP 8 MM
GROMMET 13 X 4 X 8 MM
Tube End Plug Sl 22
lifter bar padded 6p mounting RELIANT 100, 250
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
42 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Footrests
Footrest Lower Parts
Pos.
1
1
2
2
3
3
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1421663
SP1421662
SP1421664
SP1421665
SP1419345
SP1419344
Footplate LH fix, with Support Tube cpl.
Footplate RH fix, with Support Tube cpl.
Footplate RH anlge adjustable, with Support Tube cpl.
Footplate LH anlge adjustable, with Support Tube cpl.
Foot Plate RH Angle And Depth Adjustable cpl.
Footplate LH Anlge And Depth Adjustable, With Support Tube cpl.
43 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Siderests
Side Panel for Standard-Seat ==> 07/31/08
Pos.
Part number
Description
b
a
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
8
8
9
10
11
12
13
13
14
14
1450095
1450296
1442618
1442619
1442021-9005
1442020-9005
1442012-9005
1442015-9005
L10024
1442024-9005
1442025-9005
1433292
1433291
1450102
1450100
SP1430417
SP1430416
1448749-9005
L10024
SP1448754
SP1448753
SP1442017
SP1442016
Assembly Kit, Side Part Plate, Soft
Fixing Kit Side Part Plate
Armrest Pad With Assembly Kit - LH cpl.
Armrest Pad With Assembly Kit - RH cpl.
Arm Pad Bracket RH
Arm Pad Bracket LH
Side Part Adjustment RH
Side Part Adjustment LH
Wing Thumb Screw M6 X 16
Armrest Support Tube LH
Armrest Support Tube RH
Skirt-Guard RH
Skirt-Guard LH
Armrest Pad, Soft, Right With Assembly Kit
Armrest Pad, Soft, Left With Assembly Kit
Bag For Side Panel LH cpl.
Bag For Side Panel RH cpl.
Base Plate cpl. Dragon
Washer DIN 5,3 9021
Hexagon Bolt DIN 912 M5X16
Wing Thumb Screw M6 X 16
Side Part Soft, Right cpl.
Side Part Soft, Left, cpl.
Side Part RH cpl.
Side Part LH cpl.
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
44 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Siderests
Side Panel for Standard-Seat 08/01/08 ==>
Pos.
1
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
7
7
8
8
Part number
Description
SP1526440
SP1526441
SP1528846
SP1528845
SP1443004
SP1449043
SP1541505
SP1541506
SP1541507
SP1541508
SP1541509
SP1541510
SP1541511
Sidepart RH
Sidepart LH
Armpad, long, LH (376mm)
Armpad, long, RH (376mm)
Armpad LH (326mm)
Armpad RH (326mm)
Skirt guard, RH
Skirt guard, LH
T-Adapter
Insertion tube, RH
Insertion tube, LH
Siderestbracket, RH
Siderestbracket, LH
Valid from → until
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
45 / 80
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Siderests
Trunk Support
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
Part number
Description
SP1440284
SP1422545
1448692
1448693
1423700-9005
5253170
Trunk Support for Flex, black
Trunk Support for Flex, blue
TRUNK SUPPORT LE TR26 MULTI ADJUSTABLE
TRUNK SUPPORT RI TR26 MULTI ADJUSTABLE
Handle for Pelotte
Holder Complete Trunk Support
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
46 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Siderests
Standard Side Parts, Complete
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1436534
SP1436533
SP1436530
SP1436529
SP1436536
SP1436535
SP1436532
SP1436531
SP1436526
SP1436525
SP1436522
SP1436521
SP1436528
SP1436527
SP1436524
SP1436523
SP1436538
SP1436537
Armrest, height max. 380mm, RH, Seatdepth 460 & 510mm
Armrest, height max. 340mm, RH, Seatdepth 460 & 510mm
Armrest cpl. 34cm SD 41cm LH
Armrest cpl. 34cm SD 41cm RH
Armrest, height max. 380mm, LH, Seatdepth 460 & 510mm
Armrest, height max. 340mm, LH, Seatdepth 460 & 510mm
Armrest cpl. 38cm SD 41cm LH
Armrest cpl. 38cm SD 41cm RH
Armrest cpl. 34cm SW39cm LH
Armrest cpl. 34cm SW39cm RH
Armrest cpl. 34cm LH
Armrest cpl. 34cm RH
Armrest cpl. 38cm SW39cm LH
Armrest cpl. 38cm SW39cm RH
Armrest cpl. 38cm LH
Armrest cpl. 38cm RH
Armrest cpl. 38cm LH Recaro
Armrest cpl. 38cm RH Recaro
47 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Siderests
Sliding Armrest
Pos.
Part number
Description
-
SP1425859
-
SP5314641
SP5311680
SP1425853
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
5314641
5311680
1421657-0003
N04109
N02194
SP1436540
6
SP1436539
KIT SLIDING ARMRESTS PAIR, F. ELECTRIC BACKREST
ADJUSTMENT FLEX
SLIDING ARMREST LH CPL.
SLIDING ARMREST RH CPL.
KIT SLIDING ARMRESTS PAIR, F. MANUAL BACKREST
ADJUSTMENT FLEX
ARMREST UPHOLSTERY 340 MM
ARMREST UPHOLSTERY 260 MM
Retaining Washer
Tube End Plug E 15 X 15
SWIVEL JOINT AS 13-M8 RH
BUSH BB 1209 DU
CLOTHING PROTECTOR PAIR SLIDING ARMREST SEAT
WIDTH=39CM
CLOTHING PROTECTOR PAIR SLIDING ARMREST SEAT
WIDTH>39CM
FITTING ATTACHMENT RH F. SLIDING ARMREST
FITTING ATTACHMENT LH F. SLIDING ARMREST
MOTOR CAP FOR ELECTRIC BACKREST SLIDING ARMREST
REFLECTOR
ASSEMBLY KIT, GUIDE ROD
7
7
8
9
10
1429563-9005
1429564-9005
1428057
1420482
SP1451392
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
48 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Front Wheels
Tyres, pneumatic
Pos.
1
2
2
4
4
4
4
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1451080
1450980
1450981
SP1451074
SP1451075
SP1451077
SP1451078
TUBE 3.50-/4.00-8 JS87C G50
WHEEL 4.00-8 BLACK G50
WHEEL 4.00-8 GREY G50
FRONT WHEEL 4.00-8 GREY, PNEUMATIC, CPL.
FRONT WHEEL 4.00-8 BLACK, PNEUMATIC, CPL.
FRONT WHEEL 4.00-8 GREY, BREAKDOWN-PROTECTED, CPL.
FRONT WHEEL 4.00-8 BLACK, BREAKDOWN-PROTECTED, CPL.
49 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Front Wheels
Tyres, Puncture Proof
Pos.
1
1
2
2
3
Part number
Description
SP1451076
SP1498241
1498240
1488416
1468293
FRONT WHEEL 4.00-8 BREAKDOWN-PROTECTED, GREY, CPL.
FRONT WHEEL 4.00-8 BREAKDOWN-PROTECTED, BLACK, CPL.
TIRE 4.00-8 PUNCTURE-PROOF SOLID, BLACK
TIRE 4.00-8 PUNCTURE-PROOF SOLID, GREY
RIM RING, CPL.
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
50 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Rear Wheels
Tyres, Pneumatic
Pos.
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
4
5
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1451479
SP1451480
SP1487393
SP1487394
1451081
1450982
1450983
1468294
1417943
REAR TIRE 4.10/3.50 6, GREY, COMPLETE
REAR TIRE 4.10/3.50 6, BLACK COMPLETE
REAR TIRE 4.10/3.50 6, GREY, BREAKDOWN-PROTECTED
REAR TIRE 4.10/3.50 6, BLACK, BREAKDOWN-PROTECTED
TUBE 4.10/3.50 6
WHEEL 4.10/3.50-6, GREY
WHEEL 4.10/3.50-6, BLACK
REAR RIM RING, CPL.
GROOVED BALL BEARING 6004-2SRSR
51 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Rear Wheels
Tyres, Puncture Proof
Pos.
1
1
2
3
3
4
Part number
Description
SP1451481
SP1498242
1468294
1485380
1498239
1417943
REAR WHEEL 4.10/3.50-6 PUNCTURE-PROOF SOLID, GREY, CPL.
REAR WHEEL 4.10/3.50-6 PUNCTURE-PROOF SOLID, BLACK, CPL.
REAR RIM RING, CPL.
TIRE 4.10/3.50-6 PUNCTURE-PROOF SOLID, GREY
TIRE 4.10/3.50-6 PUNCTURE-PROOF SOLID, BLACK
GROOVED BALL BEARING 6004-2SRSR
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
52 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Rear Wheels
Tyre with counterweight
Pos.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
4
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1496073
SP1498243
SP1496074
SP1495643
SP1496071
SP1496072
SP1418524
1451081
1450983
1450982
Tyre 4.10/3.50-6 grey, pneumatic, breakdown protect, with wheel disc
Tyre 4.10/3.50-6 black, puncture proof, with wheel disc
Tyre 4.10/3.50-6 black, pneumatic, breakdown protect, with wheel disc
Tyre 4.10/3.50-6 grey, puncture proof, with wheel disc
Tyre 4.10/3.50-6 grey, pneumatic, with wheel disc
Tyre 4.10/3.50-6 black, pneumatic, with wheel disc
Rim cpl.
TUBE 4.10/3.50 6
WHEEL 4.10/3.50-6, BLACK
WHEEL 4.10/3.50-6, GREY
53 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Propulsion
Propulsion
Pos.
1
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
9
12
13
13
Part number
Description
SP1487397
SP1487398
1415171
G10108
SP1528306
SP1528307
1496075
1496079
SP1535514
Drive Unit 6 km/h
Drive Unit 10 km/h
Nut M12x1,5 DIN985
BRUSH CAP
Nut M10 DIN 985
ASSEMBLY KIT DRIVE G50
Washer DIN 125 10,5mm
TRANSAXLE 6km/h
TRANSAXLE 10km/h
BRAKE SHOE SET
M4x30 DIN912
Montage-Kit, Trommelbremse G50
Magnetic Brake G50
Magnetic Brake G50
6km/h motor 03.03.09(SN 221070) / 10km/h motor 15.05.09(SN 220406)
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
54 / 80
Valid from → until
Qty
→ 20090303
20090303 →
1
1
2
1
4
4
16
1
1
1
8
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Propulsion
Clutch
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1
4
5
SP1487401
1488803
5221280
-
7
9
1478428
1468386
Declutching cpl.
FIXATION BOLT M10X1 G50 TIPP
BRAKE LEVER HANDLE
ECCENTER F. DISENGAGING MECHANISM WITHOUT FINISH
TYPHOON
ASSEMBLY KIT BOWDEN CABLE, CPL.
HAND GRIP UNCOUPLING, CPL.
55 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Propulsion
Parking brake
Pos.
1
2
3
4
Part number
Description
SP1487399
1468296
1478428
M30052
PARKING BRAKE LH G50, CPL.
ASSEMBLY KIT BRAKE LEVER G50
ASSEMBLY KIT BOWDEN CABLE, CPL.
ADJUSTMENT SCREW M5X7
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
56 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Controls Drive
Electronics
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
2a
2h
1e
1a
2f
1415004
1432557
1451359
1451448
-
2e
1a
1c
2d
2c
1b
1d
2i
2b
2g
1
2
AT.1451448
P10069
P10081
S184021
SP1451474
SP1451476
Central Light Distributor Circuit Board ACS2 / Shark
GETO WELL NUT M4
Spritzschutz G50
ACS-ELEKTRONIK DX-PMB2-SAS
SUPPORT PLATE 2 LIGHTING MODULE GALV. BLUE ZINC-PLATED /
G50
HANDLE SLM G50
Part not for sale
HEX HEAD SCREW M5 X 20
HEX HEAD SCREW M6 X 20
CROSS HEAD SCREW M4 X 16
Nyloc Nut M5
Scheibe 5,3 DIN 125
WASHER 6.4 X 18 X 1,6 ZINC-PLATED
ACS-SERVO LIGHT MODULE DX-SLM-AS 6 KM/H
ACS Actuator Module (Clam)
RUBBER FOOT 30X2, ADHESIVE
ACS-ELECTRONICS DX-PMBS, CPL.
ACS-SERVO LIGHT MODULE DX-SLM-AS 6 KM/H, CPL.
57 / 80
20060501 →
Qty
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
4
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Controls Drive
Steering Column
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
7
8
Part number
Description
F00104
F30199
D08120
1487847-0002
F00100
N04109
N04110
SP1527508
HEX NUT M8
HEX NUT M8, SELF-LOCKING
HEX HEAD SCREW M6 X 16
TRACE ROD 165 MM G50
HEX NUT M8 LH
NORD-LOCK WASHER 6 MM
SWIVEL JOINT AS 13-M8 RH
SWIVEL JOINT AS 13-MB LH
Steering Servo
Valid from → until
2
2
4
1
2
1
2
1
1
If retroftitting from SPS141054 a new drive program is needed! - Replaces
SPS141054
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Qty
58 / 80
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
Remotes
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1
1
2
3
5
6
6
7
7
7
7
7
SP1419695
GSM63003
6001450
P10062
GSM63016
1440424
SP1436544
1436541
Z183229
1419205
6001425
SP1422799
SP1422800
SP1422942
SP1422945
SP1422944
SP1422943
SP1422946
8
8
9
10
SP1422802
SP1422801
F382007
SP1422828
Magnet Key REM24 With Pouch cpl.
ACS Bus Cable L=300 mm
ACS-Hand Programmer, Instrucions In French, German, Spanish
ACS Programming Kit (Wizard Software)
ACS Bus-Cable 1,6M
ACS BUS-Cable 2,5m
ATTENDANT JOYSTICK BOX REM 24SD
ACS REM24SD Joystick
JOYSTICK KNOB CPL.
JOYSTICK BOX REM 34 (DOLPHIN)
ACS Dual Control
SWING-OUT MIDDLE CONTROL LH CPL. REM41
SWING-OUT MIDDLE CONTROL RH CPL. REM41
CHIN CONTROL , MANUAL HORIZONTAL SWING-AWAY RH
CHIN CONTROL ELECTRIC HORIZONTAL SWING-AWAY LH CPL.
CHIN CONTROL ELECTRIC HORIZONTAL SWING-AWAY RH CPL.
CHIN CONTROL , MANUAL HORIZONTAL SWING-AWAY LH
ASSEMBLY KIT FOR SWING-OUT CHIN CONTROL, ELECTRIC
VERTICAL, CPL.
ACS CHIN CONTROL RH CPL.
ACS CHIN CONTROL LH CPL.
ARC5 CONTROL CPL.
Protective Bumber F. REM 24 Remote cpl.
59 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
Remote Fixation
Pos.
Part number
Description
1
2
3
3
4
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
SP1422813
SP1422814
SPS183040
SP1421796
SP1421795
SP1422937
SP1422936
SP1422819
SP1422818
1440631
1424694
Z12008A.P40
F383065-9005
SP1440288
12
SP1440289
13
14
SP1434921
SP1436542
Assebmly Kit for Dual Control cpl., RECARO RH
Assebmly Kit for Dual Control cpl., RECARO LH
Remote Bracket Standard
Handknob
Swing-Out Height-Adjustable Remote Holder LH
Swing-Out Height-Adjustable Remote Holder RH
Assembly Kit F. Std. Attendant Seat Control LH .
Assembly Kit RH F. Std. Attendant Seat Control
ASSEMBLY KIT F. Dual Control RECARO
Assembly Kit For Attendatcontrol (Standard/Kontour/Flex)
TUBE CLAMP DIA 22 MM, BLACK
Part not for sale
Gripping Clip With Hexagon Hole, Ral 9005 Black
Handknob
HOLDER FOR ATTENDANT CONTROL RECARO, BLACK
ATTENDANT JOYSTICK BOX SUPPORT REM 24SD WITH SCREWS,
RIGHT
ATTENDANT JOYSTICK BOX SUPPORT REM 24SD WITH SCREWS,
LH
REMOTE HOLDER REM 34
Joystick Box Support Std. For REM 24SD, With Screws
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
60 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
Remote fixation, for Attendant Conrol
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
SP1422937
SP1422936
SP1422818
SP1422814
SP1422813
SP1422819
Z12008A.P40
F383065-9005
SP1440289
8
SP1440288
Assembly Kit F. Std. Attendant Seat Control LH .
Assembly Kit RH F. Std. Attendant Seat Control
Assembly Kit For Attendatcontrol (Standard/Kontour/Flex)
Assebmly Kit for Dual Control cpl., RECARO LH
Assebmly Kit for Dual Control cpl., RECARO RH
ASSEMBLY KIT F. Dual Control RECARO
Handknob
Gripping Clip With Hexagon Hole, Ral 9005 Black
HOLDER FOR ATTENDANT CONTROL RECARO, BLACK
ATTENDANT JOYSTICK BOX SUPPORT REM 24SD WITH SCREWS,
LH
ATTENDANT JOYSTICK BOX SUPPORT REM 24SD WITH SCREWS,
RIGHT
61 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
Dual Control
Pos.
1
2
3
4
Part number
Description
6001425
P41105
GME61927
P10304
Z183001A
ACS Dual Control
Bus Cable Socket
Fixing Clamp For ACS Bus Connector
ACS Joystick With Connecting Cable
Rubber Gaiter For ACS Remote
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
62 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
Chin Control Dash Board
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
9
9
10
10
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
Z183048
GME61927
P30499
P09594
P10475
Z183265
Z183001A
P10304
Z183229
F383019
Z183242
Z183241
P41106
T95099
P41108
P41106
P41104
Z183244
Z183243
HORN CLAMP
Fixing Clamp For ACS Bus Connector
HORN F/YMB 24 (DIGISOUND)
FERRITE SLEEVE C=6.4,D=2 TDK ZCAT 1325-0530A
STICKER SET (ACS CHIN CONTROL)
FOAM CONTROL KNOB CPL.
Rubber Gaiter For ACS Remote
ACS Joystick With Connecting Cable
JOYSTICK KNOB CPL.
UPPER HOUSING FOR CHIN CONTROL
LOWER HOUSING FOR CHIN CONTROL LH
LOWER HOUSING FOR CHIN CONTROL RH
CHARGER SOCKET
O-RING 14-3 MM
ACS-BUS CABLE SOCKET
CHARGER SOCKET
PROGRAMMER SOCKET
ACS-CHIN CONTROL JOYSTICK SWITCH RH
ACS-CHIN CONTROL JOYSTICK SWITCH LH
63 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
Chin Control Assembly Kit
Pos.
Part number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
15
16
Z183011A
L01041
P12194
SP1422944
5006720
SP1422945
Z12009A
4000665-0002
A17012A
Z131009A
E30101
L32901
K22103
L01049
L90994
P00082
P00081
Z183011A
P30109
P09596
TOGGLE SWITCH EXTENSION
Cover Cap For Wheel Invacare P452E
Sks Nut Cap M12
POLYSWITCH FUSE RXE 135
Handknob
CHIN CONTROL ELECTRIC HORIZONTAL SWING-AWAY RH CPL.
Klemmschelle F. Dm 22 mm
CHIN CONTROL ELECTRIC HORIZONTAL SWING-AWAY LH CPL.
CLAMP
SPACER BUSH 10X1X22.5
BUSH RD. 18 X 22
Bush Rd. 18 X 3 X 22
CUP HEAD NIBBED BOLT M8 X 25
LEVER M8, BLACK
SECURING RING OUTER A10
TUBE END PLUG SL 18
Tube End Plug Sl 22
MULTIBOX MB PO655035, SMALL
ACTUATOR LA 22.5E-75-24 INCL. CABLE AND SWITCH
ACTUATOR LA 22.5E-100-24 WITH STOP-SWITCH
TOGGLE SWITCH EXTENSION
TOGGLE SWITCH SINGLE POLE
FERRITE SLEEVE C=8 D=1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
64 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
G90 & Holder
Pos.
1
2
2
3
3
4
5
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1504720
SP1518449
SP1518450
SP1509439
SP1509435
SP1505054
SP1517289
Remote G90A
Holder G90A, Standard, RH
Holder G90A, Standard, LH
Remote Bracket Attendant Control G90A RH
Remote Bracket Attendant Control G90A LH
Remoteholder
Guide
65 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
0
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
G91 & Holder
Pos.
1
2
3
3
4
5
Part number
Description
GSM63016
1505187
SP1527504
SP1509711
SP1509716
SP1527503
SP1528271
ACS Bus-Cable 1,6M
Remote Control G91S
Swan Neck Remote Bracket with Adapter Plate
Adapter G91 RH
Adapter G91 LH
Gripper Clamp cpl.
Holder for Backresttube
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
66 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
IDC Dual Control
Pos.
1
Part number
Description
SP1509875
Intuitiv Dual Control
Valid from → until
Qty
1
For chairs build befor 01/02/10 please also order SP1537148
2
3
4
5
SP1522310
SP1521488
SP1510135
SP1537148
Fixed Bracket
Adjustable Bracket
Clamp Lever M5x10
Supportplate IDC for chairs before 01.02.10
67 / 80
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Controls Adjustment
Tray Control
Pos.
Part number
Description
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
SP1422798
L36999
Z183001A
GSM55120
P30907
P30493
P41108
P41107
P41106
Z177021.00
Z17024A
N04109
SP4100136
U89010A.99
D20109
SP1527930
TRAY CONTROL CPL. REM41
KNOB FOR JOYSTICK 32 MM, HOLE 5.8 MM
Rubber Gaiter For ACS Remote
ACS-JOYSTICK WITH 180MM CABLE
FOIL KEYPAD FOR TABLE REMOTE
HORN
ACS-BUS CABLE SOCKET
PROGRAMMER SOCKET
CHARGER SOCKET
ACS-TRAY STEERING SUPPORT BRACKET; CHROME PLATED
Tray 660 X 540 X 8, Transparent
SWIVEL JOINT AS 13-M8 RH
SUPPORT ROD, CPL..
ROD. M. L=560 MM
COUNTERSUNK CROSS HEAD SCREW M5 X 12
DX ACS Tray Remote DX-REM41
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
68 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
Invacare® G50 | Cables & Charger
Battery box
Pos.
1
1
1
2
3
4
5
5
5
6
6
7
7
7
7
8
9
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1487402
SP1451014
P50016
1478675
1432944
P12191
S184021
S184022
1440403
1421655
P52996
1449645
S184020.99
1468299
1468298
1450599-0002
F384020
SP1522215
RETROFITTING KIT G50 97 AH TO 60/70AH
RETROFITTING KIT G50 60/70 AH TO 97 AH
BATTERY 70 AH
BATTERY 97 AH
Battery Mk Sldg 60Ah (Gel)
POP RIVET-LSR ACD 608 AS
Fuse 50A
RUBBER FOOT 30X2, ADHESIVE
BATTERY STRAP 70AH
Battery Strap
Battery Strap
Battery Terminal Cover
BATTERY POLE COVER 97 AH
BATTERY BOX 60AH/70AH
BATTERY BOX 97 AH, CPL.
BATTERY BOX 60AH/70AH, CPL.
BATTERY BOX 97 AH
BATTERY STRAP
Fuseholder
69 / 80
Qty
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
8
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Cables & Charger
Battery charger
Pos.
Part number
Description
1
1510201
1
2
3
4
5813987
SPP51981
P21080
P21079
Charger 10A Powercharge Classic for Batterys from 97AH (with
Powercord)
Battery Charger 8A Gi Popular (only Sweden)
Gel Battery Charger Unit
UK 3 Pin Mains Lead
Charger Power Cable (Shockproof Plug)
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
70 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Cables & Charger
Cable
Pos.
Part number
Description
-
-
Valid from → until
Qty
1
71 / 80
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Safety Options
Front Light
Pos.
1
1
2
3
4
Part number
Description
1420412
1420413
1433737
P31108
1419271
HEADLIGHT 24V, RIGHT, WITHOUT HOLDER
HEADLIGHT 24V, LEFT, WITHOUT HOLDER
Glass For Front Light
Light Bulb 24V/10W
Light Bulb 24V/21W Yellow, turn indicator
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
72 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Safety Options
Rear Light
Pos.
1
2
3
Part number
Description
1468295
-
REAR LIGHT WHITE/RED CPL.
Washer DIN 5,3 9021
NUT M5 DIN 934
Valid from → until
Qty
2
4
4
73 / 80
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Safety Options
Light holder
Pos.
Part number
Description
1
2
3
4
5,6
D50049
1493157-9005
1493156-9005
SP1422822
7
8
1487717-9005
1487716-9005
SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M6 X 20
Lampenhalter LH RAL 9005 / G50
Lampenhalter RH RAL 9005 / G50
TRAY-LH CONTROL, TRANSPARENT
ASSEMBLY KIT FOR SEAT WIDTH STARTING FROM 43CM,
HEADLIGHT, LEFT AND RIGHT
LIGHT HOLDER LH RAL 9005 / G50
LIGHT HOLDER RH RAL 9005 / G50
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
74 / 80
Qty
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Safety Options
Fixation Belts
Pos.
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
1
1422870
1
1
2
2
2
1422869
F367002
1422846
1422845
Z163001A
3
3
4
4
5
5
6
6
7
7
SP1422848
SP1422847
1419994-9005
1419997-9005
1420476-9005
1420477-9005
1429564-9005
1429563-9005
1429565-9005
1429564-9005
POSITIONING STRAP WITH VELCRO CPL. FOR
FLEX/CONTOUR-SEAT
Positioning Strap With Velcro cpl. for Junior-Seat
SAFETY BELT WITH VELCRO FASTNER F. RECARO
POSITIONING STRAP WITH SNAP CPL. FOR FLEX/CONTOUR
Positioning Strap With Snap cpl. For Standard-Seat
SAFETY BELT WITH SNAP LOCK AND VELCRO FASTNER FOR
RECARO
Holding Strap For Standard And Contour Seat H-Form cpl.
HOLDING STRAP FOR FLEX SEAT H-FORM CPL.
Backrest Adjustment RH
Backrest Adjustment LH
BRACE BRACKET MANUAL RH
BRACE BRACKET MANUAL/ELECTRICAL LH
FITTING ATTACHMENT LH F. SLIDING ARMREST
FITTING ATTACHMENT RH F. SLIDING ARMREST
FITTING ATTACHMENT RH F. ELECTRICAL ADJUSTMENT
FITTING ATTACHMENT LH F. SLIDING ARMREST
75 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Seating Options
Headrests
Pos.
1
2
2
1,5
2,5
2,5
2,5
5
6
7
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
Part number
Description
1422865
5252230-TR23
1422544
SP1422925
SP1428092
SP1423163
SP1440285
1444209
SP1422914
SP1422547
1422921
SP1422920
SP1422919
SP1422918
5253036-TR23
SP1440283
SP1436568
SP1436567
5253037-TR23
5253037-TR04
5253035-TR23
5253035-TR04
HEADREST PAD STD./CONTOUR BLACK
HEADREST PAD,COMFORT
HEADREST PAD FLEX BLUE
Headrest Standard/Contour Black cpl.
Headrest Flex-Seat Dartex grey, cpl.
Headrest Flex-Seat grey, cpl.
Headrest Flex-Seat black, cpl.
NECK REST ATTACHM. CPL
Headrest Bracket For Standard Seat cpl.
Headrest Bracket For Contour-/Flex Seat cpl.
HOLDER F. BACKREST EXTENSION
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW48cm, blue
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW43cm, blue
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW39cm, blue
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW43cm, Dartex
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW48cm, black
BACKREST EXTENSION FOR FLEX SEAT SB 44CM, BLACK
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW39cm, black
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW48cm, Dartex
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW48cm, grey vinyl
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW39cm, Dartex
Backrest Extension for Flex Seat, SW39cm, grey vinyl
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
76 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Invacare® G50 | Others Options & Accessories
Tray
Pos.
1
1
1
2
Part number
Description
Valid from → until
SP1422954
SP1422953
SP1422952
Z177017
Z177016
Z17024A
SPZ177011
Swing-Out Tray Without Cut-Out, cpl.
Swing-Out Tray With Cut-Out F. Control RH cpl.
Swing-Out Tray With Cut-Out F. Control LH cpl.
Tray-LH Control, Transparent
Tray-RH Control, Transparent
Tray 660 X 540 X 8, Transparent
Tray holder
77 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Invacare® G50 | Others Options & Accessories
Other Options
Pos.
1
2
3
4
5
5
6
7
8
9
10
Part number
Description
1449280
1430410
S110003
Q99991
SP1422868
SP1430416
SP1430417
SP1430855
SP5314967
Z176015A
SP1422955
SP1423435
USB Wizard Dongle Kit, EDL-USB, cpl.
KIT TRIANGLE WARNINGMISTRAL
CANE HOLDER RH/LH
AIR PUMP WITH INSERT HOSE
ON-BOARD TOOL SET WITH BAG
Bag For Side Panel RH cpl.
Bag For Side Panel LH cpl.
Holder for Armrest Bag
Bag for Armrest
NYLONBAG
Rear Mirror
Rear Mirror Support Rail cpl.
Version: 2010/08/19a EN
Valid from → until
78 / 80
Qty
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
© Invacare® International Sarl . All Rights Reserved.
EN
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement