A807 BodyworX Deluxe Recumbent Bike
Safety Instructions
•
To ensure the best safety of the exerciser, regularly check it on
damages and worn parts.
• If you pass on this exerciser to another person or if you allow
another person to use it, make sure that that person is familiar
with the content and instructions in these instructions.
• Only one person should use the exerciser at a time.
• Before the first use and regularly make sure that all screws, bolts
and other joints are properly tightened and firmly seated.
• Before you start your work-out, remove all sharp-edged objects
around the exerciser.
• Only use the exercise for your work-out if it works flawlessly.
• Any broken, worn or defective part must immediately be
replaced and/or the exerciser must no longer be used until it has
been properly maintained and repaired.
• Parents and other supervisory persons should be aware of their
responsibility, due to situations which may arise for which the
exerciser has not been designed and which may occur due to
children’s natural play instinct and interest in experimenting.
• If you do allow children to use this exerciser, be sure to take into
consideration and assess their mental and physical condition
and development, and above all their temperament. Children
should use the exerciser only under adult supervision and be
instructed on the correct and proper use of the exerciser. The
exerciser is not a toy.
• Make sure there is sufficient free space around the exerciser
when you set it up.
• To avoid possible accidents, do not allow children to approach
the exerciser without supervision, since they may use it in a way
for which it is not intended due to their natural play instinct and
interest in experimenting.
• Please note that an improper and excessive work-out may be
harmful to your health.
• Please note that levers amd other adjustment mechanisms are
not projecting into the area of movement during the work-out.
• When setting up the exerciser, please make sure that the
exerciser is standing in a stable way and that any possible
unevenness of the floor is evened out.
• Always wear appropriate clothing and shoes which are
suitable for your work-out on the exerciser. The clothes must
be designed in a way so that they will not get caught in any
part of the exerciser during the work-out due to their form (for
example, length). Be sure to wear appropriate shoes which
are suitable for the work-out, firmly support the feet and which
are provided with a non-slip sole.
Be sure to consult a physician before you start any exercise
program. He may give you proper hints and advice with
respect to the individual intensity of stress for you
•your work-out and sensible eating habits.
•
Be sure to set up the exerciser in a dry and even place and
always protect it from humidity. If you wish to protect the place
particularly against pressure points, contamination, etc.,
it is recommended to put a suitable, non-slip mat under the exercise
• The general rule is that exercisers and training devices are no
toys. Therefore, they must only be used by properly informed
or instructed persons.
•Stop your work-out immediately in case of dizziness, nausea, chest pain
or any other physical symptoms. In case of doubt, consult your physician
immediately.
•Children, disabled and hadicapped persons should use the exercise only
under supervision and in presence of another person who may give
support and useful instructions.
•Be sure that your body parts and those of other persons are never close
to any moving parts of the exerciser during its use.
•When adjusting the adjustable parts, make sure they are adjusted
properly and note the marked, maximum adjusting position, for example
of the saddle support, respectively.
•Do not work out immediately after meals!
Exploded drawing:
101 100
103
69
68
38
9
13
71
73
72
13
7
14
75
76
61
77
78
48R
70
51
19
79
34
13
10
81
80
85
56
102
94
66
62
45
13
8
82
11
17
60
42
48L
63
93
95
99
96
97
74
98
87
30
88
49
5
15R
22
23
40
76
83
84
41
90
91
6
12R
12L
14
14
13
55
18
24
16L
15L
22
23
25
20
21
19
57
61
35
11
59
64
2
10
89
9
7
13
39
53B
67
46
54
47
50A 50B
16R
26
27
28
28
1
52
92
65
53A
67
3
86
44
4
43
37R
37L
Part list:
Part No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12L
12R
13
14
15L
15R
16L/R
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37L
37R
38
39
40
41
42
43
Description
Main frame
Rear stabilizer
Front stabilizer
Triangle foot cap
Handlebar post
Sliding beam
Spring washer D15.4*D8.2*2T
Allen bolt M8*1.25*40
Allen bolt M8*1.25*20L
Nylon nut M8*1.25*8T
Curved washer D22*D8.5*1.5T
Left chain cover (rear)
Right chain cover (rear)
Flat washer D16*D8.5*1.2T
Allen bolt M8*1.25*15L
Left crank
Right crank
Pedal
Allen bolt M8*1.25*70
Crank axle
C-clip S-16 (1T)
Bolt M6*1.0*15L
Nylon nut M6*1.0*6T
Bolt M8*1.25*25
Screw cap
Bearing #99502
Multi-groove belt
Magnetic system
Flat washer D22*D10*2T
Anti-loose nut 3/8”-26UNF*6.5T
Flat washer D25*D8.5*2.0T
Plastic flat washer D50*D10*1.0T
Fixing plate for idle wheel
Spring D3*D17*65L
Idle wheel
Nylon nut M10*1.5*10T
Spacer D22*D16*6.4T
Nylon nut M8*1.25*8T
Left chain cover (front)
Right chain cover (front)
Backrest
Adaptor
Bottle
Adjustable pole
Seat
Round wheel
Q’ty
1
1
1
4
1
1
8
4
4
12
5
1
1
18
15
1
1
1
4
1
3
4
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
44
45
46
47
48L
48R
49
50A
50B
Screw M5*0.8*35
Square cap 25*25*13L
Upper handle pulse cable 750L
Lower handle pulse cable 1900L
Left handlebar
Right handlebar
Buffer
Middle handle pulse cable 900L
Electric cable 900L
2
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Part No.
51
52
53A
53B
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
Description
Bushing 125*75*53
Upper computer cable 750L
Lower computer cable 650L
Sensor cable 2020L
Handle pulse cable 800L
Belt wheel
Handle pulse
Waved washer D21*D16.2*0.3T
Allen bolt M8*1.25*25L
Round magnetic
Computer B31232
Flat washer D24*D16*1.5T
Foam D23*4T*560L
Semicircular cap
Upper cover
Motor
Bolt M5*0.8*10L
Bolt M5*0.8*12L
Backrest supporting tube
Square cap 30*60*15
Fixing plate (II)
Rear decoration cover
Front decoration cover
Screw ST4*20L
Round cap
Club knob
C-ring S-12 (1T)
Spacer D19*D13.1*4T
Eccentricity axle
Flat washer D24*D13.5*2.5T
Bushing D29*D12.1*9T
Buffer
Stopper
Cover
Bolt M5*0.8*10T
Foam D10*100L*3T
Nylon nut M5*0.8*5T
Foam D23*4T*150L
Seat post
Plastic cap
Bolt M5*0.8*15L
Bottle holder
Tension cable 520L
Oval cap
Computer bracket
Plastic
flat
washer
D50*D10*1.0T
Bolt M8*1.25*60L
Side cover
Nylon nut M8*1.25*8T
Axle cover
Backrest cover
Screw M6*1.0*20L
Chest belt
Round cap
Q’ty
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
2
4
1
1
4
5
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
4
1
4
Assembly drawing:
Step 1
(A)
2
9
7
13
1
FIG.1
a(x4)
M8*20L
D15.4*D8.2*2T
D16*D8.5*1.2T
3
4
1) Assemble the Front stabilizer (3) and Rear stabilizer (2) onto the main frame (1) by the
spring washer (7), the Allen bolt (9) and the flat washer (13).
2) The backrest could be folded by turning the club knob (75) shown as fig. A.
Step 2
(A)
5
64
64
13
14
52
53A
11
(B)
1
46
50A
FIG.2
a(x1)
M8*15L
D22*D8.5*1.5T
b(x2)
M8*15L
D16*D8.5*1.2T
1) Assemble the upper cover (64) to the handlebar post (5) shown as fig. A.
2) Connect the upper handle pulse cable (46) with the middle handle pulse cable (50A) shown as
fig. B. And connect the upper computer cable (52) with the lower computer cable (53A).
3) Assemble the handlebar post (5) to the main frame (1) by the curved washer (11), the flat
washer (13) and the Allen bolt (14).
Step 3
(A)
60
60
52
46
60
52
46
66
/
5
/
5
5
39
15L
16L
15R
16R
FIG.3 a
(x4)
M5*0.8*10L
1) Assemble the upper handlebar pulse cable (46) and the upper computer cable (52) to the
computer (60) shown as fig. A.
2) Assemble the computer (60) to the handlebar post (5) by the bolt (66).
3) Assemble the left pedal (16L) to the left crank (15L), and assemble the right pedal (16R) to
the right crank (15R).
4) Assemble the adaptor (39) and turn on the computer (60).
Step 4
48L
13
10
11
17
48R
47
54
54
FIG.4
a(x4)
M8*70L D22*D8.5*1.5T D16*D8.5*1.2T
M8*8T
1) Assemble the handlebar (48L & 48R) to the main frame (1) by the nylon nut (10), the curved
washer (11), the flat washer (13) and the Allen bolt (17).
2) Connect the plug of the handle pulse cable (54) with the socket of the lower handle pulse
cable (47).
Step 5
38
9
13
42
13
8
40
90
91
FIG.5
a(x4) M8*20L
b(x4)
D16*D8.5*1.2T
M8*40L D16*D8.5*1.2T
1) Assemble the seat (42) on the seat post by the flat washer (13) and the Allen bolt (8).
2) Assemble the backrest (38) to the backrest support tube by the Allen bolt (9) and the flat
washer (13).
3) Assemble the bottle holder (91) to the handlebar post by the bolt (90). Assemble the bottle (40)
to the bottle holder (91).
Step 6
100
101
103
102
FIG.6
Assemble the backrest cover (100) to the backrest (38) by the screw (101) and the round cap
(103).
Note (I):
1) The backrest can be adjusted to the proper angle you prefer with the club knob (75).
2) The seat can be adjusted forward and backward according to your height with the adjustable
pole (41).
Note (II):
If you would like to transfer the product, please uplift the back, then you can move it by the two
transportable wheels.
Computer B31232:
The things you should know before exercise
A. Input Power
Plug in the adaptor to the equipment then the computer will produce a beep sound and turn on the computer at the
Manual mode.
B. Program select and setting value
1. Use the UP or DOWN keys to select program mode and then press ENTER to confirm your exercise mode.
2. At the Manual mode, the computer will use the UP or DOWN keys to set up your exercise TIME, DISTANCE,
CALORIES, PULSE.
3. Press the START/STOP key to start exercise.
4. When you reach the target, the computer will produce beep sounds and then stop.
5. If you set up more than one target and you would like to reach next target, press START/STOP key to keep on
exercise.
Functions and Features:
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
DISTANCE: Displays the accumulative distance traveled during each workout up to a maximum of 99.9KM/MILE.
RPM: Your pedal cadence.
WATT: The amount of mechanical power the computer is receiving from your exercise.
SPEED: Displays your workout speed value in KM/MILE per hour.
CALORIES: Your computer will estimate the cumulative calories burned at any given time during your workout.
PULSE: Your computer displays your pulse rate in beats per minute during your workout.
AGE: Your computer is age-programmable from 10 to 99 years. If you do not set an age, this function will always
default to age 35.
8. TARGET HEART RATE (TARGET PULSE): The heart rate you should maintain is called your Target Hear Rate in
beats per minute.
9. PULSE RECOVERY: During the START stage, leave the hands holding on grips or leave the chest transmitter
attached and then press “PULSE RECOVERY” key, all function displays will stop except “TIME”. Time starts
counting from 00:60 - 00:59 - - to 00:00. As soon as 00:00 is reached, the computer will show your heart rate
recovery status with the grade F1.0 to F6.0.
1.0
means OUTSTANDING
1.0<F<2.0 means EXCELLENT
2.0≦F≦2.9 means GOOD
3.0≦F≦3.9 means FAIR
4.0≦F≦5.9 means BELOW AVERAGE
6.0
means POOR
Note: If no pulse signal input then the computer will show “P” on the PULSE window. If the computer shows “ERR”
on the message window, please re-press the PULSE RECOVERY key and please make sure your hands are
keeping well on the grips or the chest transmitter is attached well.
Key function:
There are 6 button keys and the function description as follows:
1. START/STOP key: a. Quick Start function: Allows you to start the computer without selecting a program. Manual
workout only. Time automatically begins to count up from zero
b. During the exercise mode, press the key to STOP exercise.
c. During the stop mode, press the key to START exercise.
2. UP key: a. Turn the toggle wheel to increase the resistance during exercise mode.
b. During the setting mode, turn the toggle wheel to increase the value of Time, Distance, Calories, Age
and select Gender and Program.
3. DOWN key: a. Press the key to decrease the resistance during exercise mode.
b. During the setting mode, press the key to decrease the value of Time, Distance, Calories, Age and
select Gender and Program.
4. ENTER key: a. During the setting mode, press the key to accept the current data entry.
b. At the stop mode, by holding this key for over two seconds the user can reset all values to zero or
default value.
c. During setting the Clock, press this key can accept the setting hour and setting minute.
5. BODY FAT key: Press the key to input your HEIGHT, WEIGHT, GENDER and AGE then to measure your body fat
ratio,
6. PULSE RECOVERY key: Press the key to activate heart rate recovery function.
Program Introduction & Operation:
Manual Program: Manual
P1 is a manual program. User can start exercise by pressing START/STOP key. The default resistance level is 5. Users
may exercise in any desirous of resistance level (Adjusting by UP/DOWN keys during the workout) with a period of time
or a number of calories or a certain distance.
Operations:
1. Use UP/DOWN keys to select the MANUAL (P1) program.
2. Press the ENTER key to enter MANUAL program.
3. The TIME will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your exercise TIME. Press ENTER key to confirm
your desired TIME.
4. The DISTANCE will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your target DISTANCE. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired DISTANCE.
5. The CALORIES will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your exercise CALORIES. Press ENTER key
to confirm your desired CALORIES.
6. The PULSE will flash and then you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your exercise PULSE. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired Pulse.
7. Press the START/STOP key to begin exercise.
Preset Program: Steps, Hill, Rolling, Valley, Fat Burn, Ramp, Mountain, Intervals, Random, Plateau, Fartlek,
Precipice Program
PROGRAM 2 to PROGRAM 13 is the preset programs. Users can exercise with different level of loading in different
intervals as the profiles show. Users may exercise in any desirous of resistance level (Adjusting by UP/DOWN keys
during the workout) with a period of time or a number of calories or a certain distance.
Operations:
1. Use UP/DOWN keys to select one of the above programs from P2 to P13.
2. Press the ENTER key to enter your workout program.
3. The TIME will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to setting your exercise TIME. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired TIME.
4. The DISTANCE will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to setting your target DISTANCE. Press ENTER key
to confirm your desired DISTANCE.
5 The CALORIES will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to setting your exercise CALORIES. Press ENTER
key to confirm your desired CALORIES.
6. The PULSE will flash and then you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your exercise PULSE. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired Pulse.
7 Press the START/STOP key to begin exercise.
User Setting Program: User 1, User 2, User 3 and User 4
Program 14 to 17 is the user setting program. Users are free to create the values in the order of TIME, DISTANCE,
CALORIES and the resistance level in 10 columns. The values and profiles will be stored in the memory after setup.
Users may also change the ongoing loading in each column by UP/DOWN keys, and they will not change the
resistance level stored in the memory.
Operations:
1. Use UP/DOWN keys to select the USER program from P14 to P17.
2. Press the ENTER key to enter your workout program.
3. The column 1 will flash, and then use the UP/DOWN keys to create your personal exercise profile. Press ENTER to
confirm your first column of exercise profile. The default level is load 1.
4. The column 2 will flash, and then use the UP/DOWN keys to create your personal exercise profile. Press ENTER to
confirm your second column of exercise profile.
5. Follow the above description 5 and 6 to finish your personal exercise profiles. Press ENTER to confirm your desired
exercise profile.
6. The TIME will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to setting your exercise TIME. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired TIME.
7. The DISTANCE will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to setting your target DISTANCE. Press ENTER key
to confirm your desired DISTANCE.
8. The CALORIES will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to setting your exercise CALORIES. Press ENTER
key to confirm your desired CALORIES.
9. The PULSE will flash and then you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your exercise PULSE. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired Pulse.
10. Press the START/STOP key to begin exercise.
Heart Rate Control Program: 55% H.R.C., 65% H.R.C., 75% H.R.C., 85% H.R.C., Target H.R.C.
Program 18 to Program 22 is the Heart Rate Control Programs and Program 22 is the Target Heart Rate Control
program.
Program 18 is the 55% Max H.R.C. - - Target H.R. = (220 – AGE) x 55%
Program 19 is the 65% Max H.R.C. - - Target H.R. = (220 – AGE) x 65%
Program 20 is the 75% Max H.R.C. - - Target H.R. = (220 – AGE) x 75%
Program 21 is the 85% Max H.R.C. - - Target H.R. = (220 – AGE) x 85%
Program 22 is the Target H.R.C. - - Workout by your target heart rate value.
Users can exercise according to your desired Heart Rate program by setting your AGE, TIME, DISTANCE, CALORIES
or TARGET PULSE. In these programs, the computer will adjust the resistance level according to the heart rate
detected. For example, the resistance level may increase every 20 seconds while the heart rate detected is lower than
the TARGET H.R and then the computer will increase the resistance 。Also the resistance level may decrease every
20 seconds while the heart rate detected is higher than the TARGET H.R.C As a result, the user’s heart rate will be
adjusted to close the TARGET H.R. between the range of TARGET H.R. +5 and TARGET H.R. -5 and then the
computer will keep resistance level.
Operations:
1. Use UP/DOWN keys to select one of the heart rate control program from P18 to P22.
2. Press the ENTER key to enter your workout program
3. The AGE will flash at P18 to P21 programs and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your AGE. The default age is
35.
4. At program 22, the TARGET PULSE will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your TARGET PULSE
between 80 to 180. The default TARGET PULSE is 120.
5. The TIME will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your exercise TIME. Press ENTER key to confirm
your desired TIME.
6. The DISTANCE will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your target DISTANCE. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired DISTANCE.
7. The CALORIES will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your exercise CALORIES. Press ENTER key
to confirm your desired CALORIES.
8. Press the START/STOP key to begin exercise.
Watt Control Program: Watt Control
Program 23 is a Speed Independent Program. Press ENTER key to set up the values of TARGET WATT, TIME,
DISTANCE and CALORIES. For example, the level of resistance may increase while the speed is too slow. Also the
level of resistance may decrease while the speed is too fast. As a result, the calculated value of WATT will close to
the value of TARGET WATT setup by users.
Operations:
1. Use UP or DOWN key to select the WATT CONTROL (P23) program.
2. Press ENTER key to enter your workout program.
3. The TIME will flash and you can press UP or DOWN key to set your exercise TIME. Press ENTER key to confirm
your desired TIME.
4. The DISTANCE will flash and you can press UP or DOWN key to set your target DISTANCE. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired DISTANCE.
5. The WATT will flash and you can press UP or DOWN key to set your target WATT value. Press ENTER key to
confirm your target WATT. The default WATT value is 100.
6. The CALORIES will flash and you can press UP or DOWN key to set your exercise CALORIES. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired CALORIES.
7. The PULSE will flash and then you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your exercise PULSE. Press ENTER key to
confirm your desired Pulse.
8. Press the START/STOP key to begin exercise.
NOTE:
1. WATT = TORQUE (KGM) * RPM * 1.03
2. In this program, the WATT value will keep constant value. It means that if you peddle quickly, the resistance level will
decrease and if you peddle slowly, the resistance level will increase. Always try to keep you in the same watt value.
Body Fat Program: Body Fat
Program 24 is a special program design to calculate users’ body fat ratio and to offer a specific loading profile for users.
There are 3 body types divided according to the FAT% calculated.
Type1: BODY FAT% > 27
Type2: 27 ≧ BODY FAT% ≧ 20
Type3: BODY FAT % < 20
The computer will show the test results of FAT PERCENT, BMI and BMR.
Operations:
1. Use UP/DOWN keys to select the BODY FAT (P24) program.
2. Press the ENTER key to enter your workout program.
3. The HEIGHT will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your HEIGHT. Press ENTER key to confirm your
HEIGHT. The default HEIGHT is 170cm or 5’07” (5feet 7 inches).
4. The WEIGHT will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your WEIGHT. Press ENTER key to confirm your
WEIGHT. The default WEIGHT is 70kgs or 155lbs.
5. The GENDER will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to select your sex. Number 1 means man and
number 0 means female. Press ENTER key to confirm your Gender. The default sex is 1 (MAN).
6. The AGE will flash and you can press UP or DOWN keys to set your AGE. Press ENTER key to confirm your AGE.
The default AGE is 35.
7. Press the START/STOP key to begin body fat measurement. If the window show E on the window, please make sure
your hands are attached well on the grips or the chest belt is touch well on your body. Then press the START/STOP key
again to begin body fat measurement.
8. After finished your measurement, the computer will show the values of BMR, BMI and FAT PERCENT on the LCD
display. Furthermore, the computer will show your own exercise profile for your body type.
9. Press START/STOP key to begin exercise.
Operation guide:
1.
Sleep Mode:
The computer will enter the sleep mode when there is no signal input and no keys be pressed after 4 minutes.
You can press any key to wake up the computer.
2. BMI (Body Mass Index): BMI is a measure of body fat based on height and weight that applies to both adult men
and women.
3. BMR (Basal Metabolic Rate): Your Basal Metabolic Rate (BMR) shows the number of calories your body needs
to operate. This doesn’t account for any activity, it’s simply the energy needed to sustain a heartbeat, breathing
and normal body temperature. It measures the body at rest, not sleep, at room temperature.
Error Message:
E1 (ERROR 1):
Normal state: During workout, when the monitor did not get the count signal from the gear motor more than 4
seconds and check under successive 3 times then the monitor will show E1.
Power on state: The gear motor will return to zero automatically, when the signal of motor cannot be detected for
more than 4 seconds then the gear motor’s driver will be cut off immediately and show the E1 on
the LCD display. All the other digital and function mark are blank, and the output signals are cut off
also.
E2 (ERROR 2): When the monitor read the memory data, if the I.D. code is not correct or the memory IC damages then
the monitor will show E2 immediately at power on.
E3 (ERROR 3): After 4 seconds by start mode, the computer detects the faulty motor did not leave the zero point then
the monitor displays “E3”.
Technical data of the current adapter
1. Available for Input: 230V/50Hz or 60Hz
2. Available for Input: 110V/50Hz or 60Hz
Output: 6V AC/0.5A
Output: 6V AC/0.5A
LCD Workout Graphics
PROGRAM 1 (MANUAL):
PROGRAM 2 (STEPS):
PROGRAM 3 (HILL):
PROGRAM 4 (ROLLING):
PROGRAM 5 (VALLEY):
PROGRAM 6 (FAT BURN):
PROGRAM 7 (RAMP):
PROGRAM 8 (MOUNTAIN):
PROGRAM 9 (INTERVALS):
PROGRAM 10 (RANDOM):
PROGRAM 11 (PLATEAU):
PROGRAM 12 (FARTLEK):
PROGRAM 13 (PRECIPICE):
PROGRAM 14 (USER-1 PROFILE)
PROGRAM 15 (USER-2 PROFILE)
PROGRAM 16 (USER-3 PROFILE)
PROGRAM 17 (USER-4 PROFILE)
PROGRAM 18 (55% H.R.C):
PROGRAM 19 (65% H.R.C):
PROGRAM 20 (75% H.R.C):
PROGRAM 21 (85% H.R.C):
PROGRAM 22 (target H.R.C):
PROGRAM 24
PROGRAM 23 (WATT):
(BODY FAT ):
Remark :
USER 1 – 4, HRC 55% - 85% , THRC , WATT CONTROL
---
AFTER START TO CHANGE PROFILE AS BELOW.