PARTS PRICE LIST EC7600W

PARTS PRICE LIST
EC7600W
6-2-11,Ozuka-Nishi, Asaminami-ku, Hiroshima, 731-3167, Japan
Telephone (082) 849-2005 Fax (082) 849-2481
EC7600W/EC1
MAR.2,2009
Printed in Japan
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
1-1 38010-12112
Part Name
Q`ty
CYLINDER
1
2 38010-12120
*GASKET
1
3 22169-12190
BOLT
4
4 38010-12210
BOOT
1
5 22182-12160
SPRING
1
6 22150-12170
SLEEVE
1
7 38010-12220
BRACKET
1
8 38010-12230
SEAL
1
9 11060-05141
BOLT,ADHESIVE
3
10 38010-15010
MUFFLER ASSY
1
11 38010-15140
*TAIL PLATE
1
12 11203-05080
*SCREW,PM
2
13 68006-15130
*SCREEN
3
14 38010-15210
GASKET
1
15 11060-06200
BOLT,ADHESIVE
4
16 38010-16110
DECOMPRESSION
1
17 22173-16160
GASKET
1
18 68000-21012
CRANKCASE,M COMP
1
19 68000-21112
*CRANKCASE,M
1
20 12492-50100
*ROLLER
2
21 02030-06202
*BALL BEARING
1
22 22155-21630
*OIL SEAL
1
23 22150-21220
PULSE JOINT
1
24 38010-21021
CRANKCASE,C COMP
1
25 38010-21211
*CRANKCASE,C
1
26 02030-06203
*BALL BEARING
1
27 22169-21630
*OIL SEAL
1
28 22169-21910
BOLT
6
29 72330-33710
CUSHION,26
4
30 22150-33720
PLUG,26
4
31 22169-33770
STOPPER BOLT
4
32 20050-87160
CUSHION
1
33 68004-98311
PISTON SET
1
34 38010-41110
*PISTON
1
35 22169-41210
*PISTON RING
2
36 22169-41220
*PISTON PIN
1
37 22155-41230
*SNAP RING
2
38 22155-41281
*NEEDLE BEARING
1
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
M6×25
M5×14
M5×8
M6×20
6202
6203
M5×35
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
Part Name
Q`ty
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
1-39 38010-42012
CRANKSHAFT
1
40 68000-71340
SWITCH ASSY
1
41 22154-22130
*NUT
1
42 68000-71330
SWITCH PLATE
1
43 22155-82111
PULSE PIPE
1
44 22150-82140
CLIP
1
45 38010-81330
PRIMER PUMP
1
46 38010-81341
PIPE
2
47 38010-81440
GROMMET,CARBURETOR
1
48 38010-82470
ELBOW
1
49 01020-05600
BOLT
2
50 38010-82420
PLATE
1
51 38010-83310
CHOKE ROD
1
52 22150-33410
GROMMET,CHOKE
1
53 38010-83321
THROTTLE ROD
1
54 38010-83330
GROMMET,ROD
1
55 13000-13507
SPARK PLUG
1
BPMR7A
56 01600-05131
SPRING WASHER
2
Φ5
57 01613-05080
WASHER
2
Φ5
58 38020-12310
EDGE RUBBER
1
M5×60
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
2-1 38010-32110
Part Name
Q`ty
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
FRONT HANDLE
1
2 38010-32440
CAP
1
3 38010-32460
STAY RIGHT
1
4 38010-32470
STAY LEFT
1
5 38010-32330
BRACKET
1
6 38010-32480
PLATE
1
7 11060-05204
BOLT,ADHESIVE
2
M5×20
8 22169-32220
BOLT,PC
6
φ6×23
9 11022-05100
BOLT-SPW
1
M5×10
10 38010-32025
REAR HANDLE ASSY
1
11 38010-32211
*REAR HANDLE
1
12 22182-33230
*GRIP
1
13 01280-04222
*SCREW,TAPPING
1
14 22182-33326
*THROTTLE LEVER
1
15 22182-33332
*LOCK LEVER
1
16 22182-33340
*SPRING,LEVER
1
17 12420-40255
*SPRING PIN
2
18 38010-32371
*PIPE
1
19 38010-32041
*CAP ASSY
1
20 38010-32271
**GASKET
1
21 38010-32381
*PIPE
1
22 38010-32390
*PIPE
1
23 72933-85620
*JOINT
1
24 20020-85540
*CLIP
3
25 38010-32420
*FUEL FILTER SUBASSY
1
26 22128-85410
**WEIGHT,FUEL
1
27 38010-32430
**FILTER
2
28 22128-85440
**CLIP,FILTER
1
29 22118-85460
**SCREEN
2
30 22128-85470
**SLEEVE
1
31 22128-85480
**RING
1
32 20800-33910
*VALVE
1
33 38010-32412
*PIPE
1
34 72330-33710
*CUSHION,26
2
35 22150-33720
PLUG,26
2
36 22150-33770
STOPPER BOLT,26
2
37 20020-85540
CLIP
1
38 19401-00256
LABEL,INST
1
4x22
φ4×25
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
2-39 19402-00221
Part Name
Q`ty
LABEL,CAUTION
1
40 38010-32501
RUBBER FOOT COMP
1
41 38010-32511
*HOLDER
1
42 38010-32520
*RUBBER FOOT
1
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
Part Name
Q`ty
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
3-1 38010-51110
CLUTCH DRUM
1
EC7500
1 38011-51110
CLUTCH DRUM
1
EC7600
2 38010-51320
NEEDLE BEARING
1
3 22169-51200
CLUTCH ASSY
1
4 22169-51210
*CLUTCH BOSS, A
1
5 22169-51220
*CLUTCH SHOE
3
6 22150-51230
*CLUTCH SPRING
3
7 22169-51240
*CLUTCH BOSS, B
1
10 38010-63110
BEARING CASE
1
11 02006-06201
BALL BEARING
1
6201DDU
12 02006-06203
BALL BEARING
1
6203DDU
13 38010-63330
SPRING PLATE
1
14 38010-63310
SLIDE RING
1
15 38010-63320
BEARING PLATE
1
16 01020-05160
BOLT
17 38010-64111
DRIVE PULLEY
1
18 01500-08061
NUT
1
19 15401-20007
COLLAR
1
20 38010-64120
DRIVE SHAFT
1
21 38010-64131
DRIVE BELT
1
22 38010-65112
WHEEL GUARD
1
EC7500
22 38011-65112
WHEEL GUARD
1
EC7600
23 15401-20101
COLLAR
2
24 68002-65330
SLIDE PLATE
1
25 01020-06200
BOLT
2
26 20087-51210
BOLT
2
27 15401-00008
COLLAR
2
28 38010-65330
LOCK PLATE
1
29 68002-65341
KNOB
1
30 15401-20008
COLLAR
1
31 02427-20125
PIN
1
32 17520-98200
COIL SPRING
1
33 38010-65360
SPRING GUIDE
1
34 38010-65370
SPRING HOLDER
2
35 17500-17500
COIL SPRING
1
36 38010-66330
WASHER
1
8
9
10
M5×16
M8
M6×20
Φ2.0×12
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
3-37 38010-66310
Part Name
Q`ty
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
NUT
1
38 11203-06908
SCREW,PM
1
39 38010-67310
PULLEY COVER
1
40 38010-67320
TENSION PLATE
1
41 38010-67330
TENSION BLOCK
1
42 01020-08500
BOLT
2
43 38010-67341
CLUTCH COVER
1
44 38010-67351
PLUG
1
45 11060-05141
BOLT,ADHESIVE
2
46 38010-68110
INNER FLANGE
2
47 15401-21022
COLLAR
1
48 38010-68130
FLANGE BOLT
1
49 38010-98071
COLLAR SET
1
50 68000-69310
*SNAP RING
1
51 38010-91030
LABEL,TRADE
1
EC7500
51 38011-91030
LABEL,TRADE
1
EC7600
52 19401-00254
LABEL,INST
1
53 19402-00219
LABEL,CAUTION
1
EC7500
53 19402-00220
LABEL,CAUTION
1
EC7600
54 19405-00006
LABEL,ARROW
1
55 18647-30501
GC-GR-WHEEL
1
EC7500 12"
55 18607-35502
GC-GR-WHEEL
1
EC7600 14"
56 38010-51330
NUT
1
M8
M6×90
M8×50
M5×14
φ20
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
4-1 38010-31111
Part Name
Q`ty
CYLINDER COVER
1
2 17901-06100
*COLLAR
4
3 38010-31311
SEAL
1
4 38010-31321
SEAL SHEET
1
5 38010-67351
PLUG
1
6 22160-31150
BOLT-SPW
8
7 38010-71011
ROTOR ASSY
1
8 38010-71112
*ROTOR
1
9 38010-71120
*RATCHET
2
10 17520-14801
*COIL SPRING
2
11 15401-10030
*COLLAR
2
12 22100-71441
*BOLT
2
13 02403-03100
KEY
1
14 22169-71460
NUT
1
15 38010-71212
COIL
1
16 38010-71320
TUBE
1
17 11022-04160
BOLT-SPW
2
18 38010-71330
PLUG CAP
1
19 22154-72230
SPRING,PLUG
1
20 14352-01700
LEAD WIRE
1
21 38010-75011
RECOIL STARTER ASSY
1
22 38010-75310
*RECOIL CASE
1
23 38010-75320
**OIL SEAL
1
24 38010-75330
COVER
1
25 38010-75341
REEL
1
26 38010-75410
DRUM
1
27 38010-75360
RECOIL SPRING
1
28 01500-06051
NUT
1
29 38010-75370
WASHER
1
30 32003-77370
SCREW-SPW
1
31 22104-75420
KNOB,RECOIL
4
32 22104-75430
STOPPER,KNOB
1
33 38010-75390
ROPE
1
34 38010-75210
AIR PLATE
1
35 38010-82581
FILTER
1
36 38010-82311
PREFILTER
1
37 38010-82561
SCREW,PM-LPW
2
38 38010-82590
COLLAR
2
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
M5x25
M8x1.0
M4x16
M5x12
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
4-39 38010-82131
Part Name
Q`ty
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
CLEANER COVER
1
40 38010-82460
KNOB
1
41 19422-00044
LABEL,CAUTION
1
42 38010-91020
LABEL,TRADE
1
EC7500
42 38011-91020
LABEL,TRADE
1
EC7600
43 19401-00300
LABEL,INST
1
44 38010-75400
**GUIDE
1
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
5-1 68006-81010
Part Name
Q`ty
CARBURETOR ASSY
1
2 70030-81380
*SCREEN
1
3 22150-81120
*PUMP COVER ASSY
1
4 22150-81130
*SCREW
1
5 22150-81140
*GASKET,PUMP
1
6 22169-81180
*DIAPHRAGM,PUMP
1
7 22169-81150
*DIAPHRAGM,PUMP
1
8 68006-81320
*L NEEDLE
1
9 22150-81290
*GASKET
1
10 22150-81260
*DIAPHRAGM ASSY
1
11 38010-81350
*COVER,DIAPHRAGM
1
12 22150-81270
*SPRING,LEVER
1
13 20036-81440
*NEEDLE VALVE
1
14 22150-81230
*LEVER
1
15 22100-81250
*PIN
1
16 22100-81240
*SCREW
1
17 68006-81330
*H NEEDLE
1
18 22160-81390
*STOPPER
1
19 20803-81140
*SCREW
1
20 22150-81340
*THROTTLE VALVE
1
21 22156-81410
*IDLE SCREW
1
22 22156-81420
*SPRING,IDLE
1
23 22150-81430
*RETURN SPRING
1
24 38010-81370
*SHAFT ASSY
1
25 38010-81380
*SPRING
1
26 20803-81150
*SCREW
3
27 38010-81390
*CHOKE VALVE
1
28 70030-81390
*STOPPER
1
29 38010-81400
*SHAFT ASSY
1
30 22156-81380
*THROTTLE LEVER
1
31 22100-81351
*SCREW
4
32 38010-81420
*LEVER
1
33 20036-81185
*WASHER
1
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
L
H
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
6-1 72320-91410
Part Name
Q`ty
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
PLUG WRENCH
1
19-13
2 22150-91160
DRIVER
1
3 19020-17001
WRENCH
1
4 09026-06001
HEXA-WRENCH
1
5 38010-98090
PREFILTER
1
6 38010-98330
COLLAR SET
1
φ22
6 38010-98310
COLLAR SET
1
φ25.4
6 38010-98320
COLLAR SET
1
φ30.5
7 68000-69310
*SNAP RING
1
6mm
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
Part Name
Q`ty
7-1 22155-96521
T WRENCH,4
1
2 22155-96531
T WRENCH,5
1
3 22155-96540
T WRENCH,6
1
4 22150-96101
PULLER ASSY
1
5 20000-96114
*LEVER
1
6 22100-96121
*CENTER BOLT
1
7 22102-96130
*BOLT
2
8 20000-96210
AIR GAP GAUGE
1
9 22182-96601
STOPPER ASSY
1
10 22182-96610
*STOPPER
1
11 22182-96621
*CAP
1
12 22169-96300
PULLER ASSY
1
13 22155-96310
*PULLER
1
14 22155-96320
*BOSS
1
15 11204-06120
*SCREW,PM-SW
2
16 22155-96340
*BOLT
1
17 22169-96350
*PIN,ADAPTER
1
18 22169-96360
*GUIDE PIN
1
19 22169-96410
HOLDER,M
1
20 22169-96420
ROD,OIL SEAL
1
21 22169-96430
ROD
1
22 38010-98010
HOLDER
1
23 22169-96450
ROD,OIL SEAL
1
24 22169-96460
COLLAR,OIL SEAL
1
25 22169-96470
ROD,6203
1
26 38010-98020
ROD
1
27 38010-98040
ROD
1
28 38010-98050
PULLER
1
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
t=0.3-0.35
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
8-1 68000-98310
Part Name
Q`ty
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
CASTER SET
1
2 68000-98330
*STAY
1
3 17901-08070
*COLLAR
2
4 01612-00800
*WASHER
2
5 16011-00051
*CASTER
2
6 15401-20008
*COLLAR
2
7 68000-98340
*PUSH NUT
2
OCHIAI SPN-6
8 11060-05141
*BOLT,ADHESIVE
2
M5×14
8,L=7
427S-RD-50
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
9-1 38010-98350
Part Name
Q`ty
CYLINDER SET
1
2 38010-41110
*PISTON
1
3 22169-41210
*PISTON RING
2
4 22169-41220
*PISTON PIN
1
5 22155-41230
*SNAP RING
2
6 22155-41281
*NEEDLE BEARING
1
7 38010-12112
*CYLINDER
1
8 38010-12120
*GASKET
1
9 38010-15210
*GASKET
1
10 38010-71112
*ROTOR
1
11 68002-98331
SHORT BLOCK
1
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
PRICE:($)
Ref. No.
Part No.
10-1 68020-93310
Part Name
Q`ty
Unit
Price($)
Remarks
WATER SYSTEM KIT
1
2 68020-93320
*BRACKET
1
3 68020-93330
*VALVE
1
4 68020-93341
*CONNECTOR
1
5 68020-93520
*O RING
1
6 68020-93350
*COUPLER
1
7 68020-93360
*HOSE JOINT
1
8 68020-93370
*SPACER
1
9 68020-93381
*JOINT
1
10 68020-93390
*NOZZLE ASSY
1
11 68020-93430
*NOZZLE ASSY
1
12 68020-93450
*NUT
2
13 68020-93460
*TUBE
1
L370
14 68020-93470
*TUBE
1
L235
15 68020-93480
*HOSE JOINT
1
5/8"(φ17)
16 11022-05200
*BOLT-SPW
1
M5x20
17 68020-93490
*CLAMP
1
18 68020-93500
*MANUAL
1
19 09026-04001
*HEXA-WRENCH
1
20 68020-93511
*CONNECTOR
1
1/2"(φ14)
4mm M5
Download PDF
Similar pages
PARTS PRICE LIST B450