Ricoh | D009 | D009/D011/D012/D013 Parts Catalog

1.Exterior 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
29
101
30
31
27
32
25
103
3
24
101
20
28
101
105
102
1
101
2
101
10
4
5
21
102
16
6
15
11
26
102
102
7
17
12
104
22
101
23
101
18
101
19
8
13
9
14
D009/D011/D012/D013
102
13
12
101
Parts Location and List
1.Exterior 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part No.
D012 1241
D009 1244
D012 1281
AG07 1012
D009 3268
D009 3269
B004 1325
B223 1255
B238 1372
D009 1242
B223 1253
D009 6192
D009 6194
D009 6495
D009 6692
D011 6192
D011 6194
D011 6495
D011 6692
D012 6192
D012 6194
D012 6495
D012 6692
D013 6192
D013 6194
D013 6495
D013 6692
G020 1332
B132 1573
D012 1251
B223 1246
B024 1264
D009 1256
D012 1264
B238 1380
Description
Inner Cover - Upper Left
Inner Cover - Middle
Left Cover
Magnet Catch: Ass'y
Decal - Lock Toner Bottle
Decal - Release Toner Bottle
Cover - Shield Glass
Cover - Main Switch
Decal - Main Switch(On-Off)
Inner Cover - Left
Emblem Cover
Sheet: Emblem: RIC
Sheet: Emblem: GES: NA
Sheet: Emblem: LAN: EU
Sheet: Emblem: INF
Sheet: Emblem: RIC
Sheet: Emblem: GES: NA
Sheet: Emblem: LAN: EU
Sheet: Emblem: INF
Sheet: Emblem: RIC
Sheet: Emblem: GES: NA
Sheet: Emblem: LAN: EU
Sheet: Emblem: INF
Sheet: Emblem: RIC
Sheet: Emblem: GES: NA
Sheet: Emblem: LAN: EU
Sheet: Emblem: AL-C1CCS: INF
Hinge - Front Cover
Decal - Power Source: Off
Front Cover
Guide Plate: Scanner
Magnet Catch
Sheet - Misfeed Removal
Front Right Cover
Cover - Right
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
13
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
D009 1272
D012 1271
D009 2627
D012 1293
D012 1292
D012 1291
B223 1248
B652 2379
B065 1371
B065 1374
G038 1299
B238 2524
Right Cover - Rear
Right Cover - Front
Decal - Misfeed Removal B1
Cap - Rear Cover EU
Rear Cover - Upper
Rear Cover
Operating Instructions Holder
Decal: Caution: Original: 5-Lang
Cloth Holder
Cloth - DF Exposure Glass
Rivet - 5
Decal - Paper Size
101
102
103
104
105
105
0451 3008N
0454 3008Q
0450 3012N
0450 3010N
1150 0373
1150 0377
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw: 3x8
Tapping Screw: 3x12
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Power Supply Code: 125V 15A NA
Power Supply Code: 250V: 10A: EU
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Parts Location and List
2.Exterior 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
101
12
3
1
101
4
2
101
11
101
5
101
6
10
17
102
102
103
14
105
102
19
106
18
105
16
9
8
102
102
102
7
103
13
101
103
15
D009/D011/D012/D013
101
14
Parts Location and List
2.Exterior 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
12
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Part No.
B223 1818
B222 1818
D012 1282
B223 4487
B223 4486
D009 1260
B222 1262
B224 1263
B223 1261
B223 1266
B223 1273
B223 1819
B222 1819
B223 1820
B222 1820
D009 2247
D009 2254
D009 2249
D009 2248
D009 1243
D009 2616
D009 5515
Description
Cover: Scanner: Left
Cover: Scanner: Left: EU
Left Cover - Upper
Exit End Fence
Exit Tray
Upper Cover
Cover: Inner Back: Upper: EU
Cover: Inner Back: Middle: EU
Cover: Inner Back
Cover: Paper Exit Unit: Upper
Cover: Right: Upper Middle
Cover: Scanner: Right
Cover: Scanner: Right: EU
Cover: Scanner: Rear
Cover: Scanner: Rear: EU
Cover - Lock Lever
Base - Lock Lever
Spring Plate - Lock Lever
Guide Plate - Lock Lever
Inner Cover - Right Upper
Paper Dust Case
Harness - Operation Panel
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
105
106
0451 3008N
0454 3008Q
0454 3006Q
0353 0030N
0353 0050N
15
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw: 3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Screw: M3x3
Screw-M3x5
Parts Location and List
3.Operation Panel (D009/D011/D012/D013)
32 36
33
36
35
34
3
8
103
2
1
105
13
4
5
105
101
6
37
101
101
14
17
102
104
101
7
8
16
24
23
10
19
101
11
22
9
102
102
21
15
16
17 20
102
18
25
28
27
26
30
101
29
102
101
12
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
31
101
101
101
16
101
Parts Location and List
3.Operation Panel (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
*
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Part No.
D009 1411
D009 1412
D009 1413
B238 1547
B238 1511
B223 1518
B223 1475
D009 1480
D009 1481
B238 1527
B238 1540
D009 1461
D009 1462
D009 1463
D009 1486
D009 1484
B238 1548
B238 1519
D009 1504
D009 1488
B238 1534
B238 1535
D009 1498
D009 1487
B223 1520
B223 1521
B223 1540
B223 1541
B238 1583
B238 1504
B238 1506
B238 1509
B238 1552
B238 1550
B238 1549
Description
Operation Panel - NA
Operation Panel - EU
Operation Panel - AA
Spacer - Keytop
Keytop - Counter
Keytop - Blank FB
PCB OP-L
Harness: OP-R: 10
Harness: OP-R: 13
Operation Panel Bracket
Sheet: Data: Display: NA
PCB - LCDC NA
PCB - LCDC EU
PCB - LCDC AA
Inverter: TFT
Harness: Inverter
Operation Panel Bracket - Right
Lens - Front
Shading Plate: Touch Panel
Touch Panel: W-VGA: MA
LCD Spacer A
LCD Spacer B
LCD: TFT: W-VGA: MV
Cable: FFC: TFT: LCD
Keytop - Clear/Stop
Keytop: 10Key
Keytop: 10Key: NA
Keytop - 10Key AA
Keytop - Clear Modes
Keytop - Start
Keytop - Try Print
Keytop - Interrupt
Keytop - Kantan
Keytop - Login
Keytop - Power Source
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
17
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
29
30
31
32
32
33
33
34
34
35
35
36
36
37
D009 1483
D009 1482
D009 1470
B223 1532
B223 1538
B223 1529
B223 1535
B223 1528
B223 1534
B223 1595
B222 1595
B223 1531
B223 1537
B223 1596
Harness: OP-L: 13
Harness: OP-L: 12
PCB: OP-R
Keytop: Scanner: NA
Keytop: Scanner: EU
Keytop - Doc NA
Keytop: Doc: EU
Keytop - Copy NA
Keytop: Copy: EU
Cover: Scanner: Front
Cover: Scanner: Front: EU
Keytop: Printer: NA
Keytop: Printer: EU
Cover: Front Right: Upper
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
0450 3010N
0353 0060N
1105 0511
1105 0032
0451 3008N
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Bind Screw - M3x6
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Clamp
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Parts Location and List
4.ARDF Exterior (D009/D011/D012/D013)
1
12
11
13
101
8
2
101
3
14
7
15
16
22
7
101
9
17
23
20
18
21
23
24
10
19
102
4
19
5
102
25
26
6
102
D009/D011/D012/D013
18
102
Parts Location and List
4.ARDF Exterior (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
B652 2379
A859 7211
B802 6121
B802 4411
B802 6013
5215 2621
B802 4712
B802 4511
B802 2551
B802 2581
B802 2526
B789 6031
B802 2522
B802 2536
B802 2532
B802 6011
B802 2571
A858 4676
A858 4671
GW01 0007
B802 2541
B802 5750
AW01 0129
B802 2562
B802 2512
AG07 0513
Description
Decal: Caution: Original: 5-Lang
Stepped Screw
Screw: Fix: Hinge
Cover: Front
Decal: Display: Misfeed Removal: P1
Snap Ring - M6
Sound Proofing Material: Cover: Rear
Cover: Rear
Stay: Original Table: Contact Point
Stopper: Original Table
Side Fence
Decal - Original Table
Original Table: Face Front
Slider: Side Fence
Spring Plate: Side Fence
Decal: Side Fence
Spring Plate: 0.2T
Spring Plate - Pressure Roller
Roller Driven
Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit
Guide: Original Insert
Harness: Original Table
Photo Reflection Sensor
Plate: Contact Point
Original Table
Magnet Catch
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
101
102
19
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
0451 3006N Tapping Screw - 3x6
0450 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
Parts Location and List
5.Original Feed 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
104
1
16
103
102
15
101
2
17
103
16
3
18
4
18
18
17
101
20
20
21
7
5
102
22
19
12
11
8
9
6
10
13
23
14
D009/D011/D012/D013
20
Parts Location and List
5.Original Feed 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Part No.
B802 4121
B802 4152
B802 6012
B652 1807
B802 4711
B802 4154
B802 4155
B802 4158
AA06 2262
B802 4241
B802 4231
B802 4162
AA14 3789
AA14 3788
B802 4252
B802 5840
AW02 0154
AW02 0155
GW01 0007
AW01 0091
GW02 0020
B802 4263
GA14 3003
Description
Cover: Paper Feed
Grip: Cover
Decal: Misfeed Removal: Original
Decal: Size: Original
Sound Proofing Material
Hook: Grip: Cover: Front
Hook: Grip: Cover: Inner Back
Shaft: Grip: Cover
Tension Spring
Bracket: Cover: Front
Bracket: Cover: Inner Back
Stopper: Cover
Shaft: Cleaner
Pin: Guide Plate: Paper Feed
Bracket: Paper Size Sensor
Harness: Paper Feed
Photointerruptor: Entrance
Photointerruptor: Paper Size Sensor
Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit
Photo Reflection Sensor
Photointerruptor: LG248NL1
Feeler: Original Sensor
Screw: MM5: 2.5MM
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
2
1
1
3
101
102
103
104
0451 3010N
0450 3008N
0451 3006N
1105 0516
21
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw: 3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Clamp
Parts Location and List
6.Original Feed 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
107
101
102
38
39
39
40
30
41
37
34
32
36
103
34
36
35
26
33
32
31
103
17
21
18
25
24
19
20
19
105
104
21
22
21
17
108
106
28
103
23
27
21
104
16
14
12
15
11
3
2
15
10
9
13
8
7
2
3
6
2
29
4
D009/D011/D012/D013
22
1
5
Parts Location and List
6.Original Feed 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
B802 4311
5447 2681
AA08 2101
B802 4357
B802 4358
B802 4361
B387 2163
B802 4372
AA04 3328
B802 4352
B802 4355
B802 4359
A859 2112
B387 2113
B386 3320
B802 4333
B802 4326
AA08 2104
AA13 2013
AA06 3435
A628 1225
B789 2114
A806 1295
B802 4322
AA06 6376
B802 4323
B802 4325
B802 4328
B802 4228
B802 4227
B802 4229
B802 4224
B802 4222
AA08 0288
B802 4295
Description
Paper Feed: Unit
Snap Ring
Bushing - 6x10x6
Gear: Z19
Timing Pulley: Gear: T19/Z22
Roller: Pickup
Pickup Collar
Timing Pulley: T21
Timing Belt: 40S2M130
Shaft: Pickup
Bracket: Pickup
Cushion: Pickup
Drive Shaft - Paper Feed Belt
Roller - Paper Feed Belt
Spring: Belt: Paper Feed: 8n
Bracket: Paper Feed Belt
Collar: Shaft
Bushing - 8x12x7
Spacer
Compression Spring: Paper Feed: Joint
Bushing - 8mm
Paper Feed Belt Roller
Feed Belt
Shaft: Drive
Torsion Spring: Pickup: Pressure
Holder
Lever: Pickup: Release
Gear: Z20
Drum Stay: Upper: Front
Drum Stay: Upper: Inner Back
Sheet: Guide: Upper
Spring Plate: Upper
Guide: Upper
Bushing: Dia6
Driven Roller: Pull Out
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
23
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
36
37
38
39
40
41
AA06 3441
B802 4282
B802 4292
G052 4892
B802 4265
B802 4225
Compression Spring
Bracket: Driven Roller: Pull Out
Ground Plate: Driven Roller: Pull Out
Discharge Brush: Exit: Small
Ground Plate
Sheet: Driven Roller: Pull Out
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0450 3008N
0451 3006N
0720 0040E
0720 0060E
0805 0088
0632 0100G
1105 0516
0741 3506
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M6
Pin - 2x10mm
Clamp
Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 MM
2
1
1
2
1
1
Parts Location and List
7.Original Feed 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
15
14
10
105
18
13
12
104
11
8
10
17
21
105
16
20
19
24
106
26
105
25
103
5
23
22
2
106
27
1
101
102
101
3
4
6
8
7
D009/D011/D012/D013
9
24
Parts Location and List
7.Original Feed 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
B802 1773
B802 1777
B312 1615
B802 1772
AA14 3823
B802 5790
B802 3811
5447 2681
AA06 3919
AA08 2101
A859 2241
A294 6700
B802 2252
B802 2225
B802 2253
B802 2222
B802 6014
A422 1063
B802 2285
B802 2231
B802 2227
A458 2251
B802 2111
AA08 0265
AA06 0843
B802 2115
Description
Bracket: Shaft: Side Plate: Front
Knob: Misfeed Removal: T27
Tension Roller
Timing Belt: 40S3M189
Tapping Screw
Harness: Solenoid
DC Solenoid: 24V
Snap Ring
Spring: Pressure
Bushing - 6x10x6
Reverse Roller
Torque Limiter - 53mnxm
Shaft: Roller: Reverse
Drum Stay: Guide: Reverse
Gear: Z20
Guide: Reverse: Open And Close
Decal: Display: Misfeed Removal: P2
Seal - 0.7x13x20
Roller: Reverse Exit: Driven
Shaft: Reverse: Drive: Press Fit
Guide: Reverse: Open And Close: Behind
Cushion - Bin Solenoid Lever
Stopper Pawl: Paper Feed
Bushing: 6x8x5
Tension Spring
Lever: Stopper Pawl
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
0451 3006N
0353 0040N
0450 3008N
0632 0120G
0720 0040E
0805 0089
25
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Screw - M3x4
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Parallel Pin - 2x12
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Parts Location and List
8.Original Transfer 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
16
26
18
20
19
2
17
3
1
101
16
27
4 104
102
25
4
24
6
7
22
8
23
22
101
4
9
5
10
4
101
16
11
21
103
101
12
13
101
14
101
15
D009/D011/D012/D013
26
Parts Location and List
8.Original Transfer 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Part No.
B802 3415
B802 3413
B802 3414
B802 3471
B802 3592
B802 3431
B802 3435
B802 3422
B802 3511
AA14 3569
B802 3553
B802 3566
B802 3567
B802 3569
B802 3561
A422 1063
B802 2291
GW01 0007
B802 3851
B802 3755
B802 3711
B789 3712
B789 3491
B714 5006
B802 3492
B802 3417
B802 3442
Description
Guide: Scanning: Entrance: Lower
Sheet: Roller: Scanning: Entrance
Sheet: Scanning: Entrance
Roller: Scanning: Driven
Shaft: Driven: Exit
Bracket: Entrance: Pressure: Ass'y
Compression Spring: 3.3N
Stay: Scanning: Entrance: Lower
Guide Plate: Scanning
Screw
Guide: Scanning: Exit: Lower
Plate: Exit: Pressure: Auxiliary
Spring Plate: Scanning: Exit: Driven: Upper
Spring Plate: Scanning: Exit: Driven: Lower
Stay: Scanning: Exit: Lower
Seal - 0.7x13x20
Stopper: Guide: Reverse
Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit
Bracket: Sensor: Scanning: Exit
Discharge Brush: Reverse
Spring Plate
Exit Driven Roller
Scanning Driven Shaft
DC Solenoid: Transmitted Rubber Stamp
Shaft: Driven: Entrance
Sheet: Auxiliary: Scanning: Entrance
Sensor Bracket
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
4
1
8
2
2
6
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
2
1
2
5
1
101
102
103
104
0450 3008N
0453 3006N
0451 3006N
0452 3006N
27
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x6
Parts Location and List
9.Original Transfer 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
3
101
1
108
4
4
2
9
5
10
7
101
108
8
102
101
101
105
14
103
101
6
105
5
101
15
102
101
101
11
104
106
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
12
106
104
107
13
4
28
Parts Location and List
9.Original Transfer 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
B802 5810
B802 3381
B802 3147
G052 4892
B802 3145
GW01 0007
B802 3833
B802 3834
B802 3231
B802 3251
B802 3234
B802 3252
A697 2102
B802 3233
5447 2681
Description
Harness: Registration Sensor
Bracket: Guide: Paper Feed: Lower
Ground Plate: Roller: Scanning
Discharge Brush: Exit: Small
Spring Plate
Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit
Shielding Plate: Sensor
Bracket: Registration Sensor
Roller: Scanning: Entrance
Roller: Scanning: Exit
Timing Pulley: T33/T24
Timing Pulley: T33
Damper - Junction Gate Solenoid
Timing Pulley: T33
Snap Ring
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0451 3006N
0450 3008N
0720 0040E
0741 3506
0740 3506
0632 0100G
1105 0514
1105 0511
29
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 MM
Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 MM
Pin - 2x10mm
Edge Saddle - EDS-0607l
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Parts Location and List
10.Original Transfer 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
15
14
16
20
19
17
21
18
22
23
13
6
101
105
103
14
101
1
106
18
24
6
25
2
16
3
102
6
4
27
7
104
5
26
9
10
6
8 106
11
12
13
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
30
Parts Location and List
10.Original Transfer 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Part No.
B238 4483
B802 1755
B802 1762
AA06 0842
AA04 3321
5447 2681
B802 1767
B802 3312
AA06 2260
B802 3631
B802 3615
G020 1160
AA08 2101
AA14 3790
B802 3351
A422 1063
B802 3211
5215 2621
B802 6015
B802 3651
B802 3311
B802 3612
B802 3611
B802 3332
B802 3756
B802 3751
B802 3331
Description
Screw
Bracket: Tension
Timing Pulley: T31
Tension Spring
Timing Belt: 40S1.5M378
Snap Ring
Pulley: Idler: DIA16
Timing Pulley: T26
Tension Spring
Link: Solenoid
Lever: Exchange Pawl: Reverse
Snap Ring
Bushing - 6x10x6
Screw: Contact Point
Guide: Paper Feed: Lower
Seal - 0.7x13x20
Roller: Pull Out
Snap Ring - M6
Decal: Display: Misfeed Removal: P3
Guide: Exit: Upper
Roller: Exit
Cushion: Exchange Pawl
Exchange Pawl: Reverse
Timing Pulley: T23
Discharge Brush: Exit
Stay: Reverse
Roller: Reverse
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
0451 3006N
0720 0040E
0720 0060E
0720 0030E
0742 3808
0741 3506
31
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M6
Retaining Ring - M3
Ball Bearing - 8x16x5
Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 MM
Parts Location and List
11.ARDF Drive Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
103
8
22
101
101
5
102
4
104
101
12
3
2
15
6
1
14
7
12
13
16
8
104
13
12
17
10
101
9
21
103
21
101
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
11
20
19
18
101
32
Parts Location and List
11.ARDF Drive Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Part No.
B802 1812
AA10 1021
B802 1815
B044 1825
J503 3116
G570 1225
B802 1985
GW02 0020
AA04 3323
B802 1925
B700 5805
AA08 2101
5447 2681
B802 1951
B351 1791
B351 1781
B802 1931
B802 1942
5206 2686
B802 1943
A680 2261
B802 1941
Description
Stepper Motor: DC4.08V 2.4W
Rubber Bushing - 6 45HS
Bracket: Reverse: Drive
Collar
Timing Belt: 40S2M128
Sensor Shielding Plate
Bracket: Sensor: Pickup
Photointerruptor: LG248NL1
Timing Belt: 40S2M120
Bracket: Pickup: Drive
Stepper Motor: PM: S2M: T15: Ass'y
Bushing - 6x10x6
Snap Ring
Cam: Stopper Pawl
Gear - 25Z
Gear - 18Z
Timing Pulley: T33-Z17
Stopper: Cam: Pickup
Snap Ring
Feeler: Cam: Pickup
Gear - 24Z
Cam: Pickup
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
0451 3006N
0353 0060N
1105 0511
1105 0516
33
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Bind Screw - M3x6
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Clamp
Parts Location and List
12.ARDF Drive Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
1
105
2
21
104
4
3
5
103
103
7
8
104
103
6
101
13
12
104
101
10
15
102
17
14
103
104
101
101
16
103
102
18
11
19
20
103
101
12
101
9
D009/D011/D012/D013
34
Parts Location and List
12.ARDF Drive Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Part No.
B802 1671
B802 1661
B802 1642
B802 1643
B802 1651
B802 1631
B802 1632
B802 1633
AA04 3320
B802 1715
B802 1731
AA06 0842
B802 1736
B802 1721
B802 1681
B802 1741
AA04 3322
B802 1762
B238 4483
B802 1755
B802 1641
Description
Gear: Z17
Gear: Z21/Z23
Gear: Z37
Gear: Z26
Gear: Z25
Timing Pulley: T31
Gear: Z18
Gear: Z19
Timing Belt: 40S1.5M150
Bracket: Stepper Motor
Stay: Motor: Scanning
Tension Spring
Bracket: Protect: Drive
Stepper Motor: DC1.76V 3.7W
Gear: Z18
Timing Pulley: T31/T61
Timing Belt: 40S1.5M157.5
Timing Pulley: T31
Screw
Bracket: Tension
Gear: Z18
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
0451 3006N
0453 4006N
0720 0040E
0741 3506
1105 0511
35
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Binding Self Tapping Screw: 4x6
Retaining Ring - M4
Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 MM
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Parts Location and List
13.ARDF Electrical Section (D009/D011/D012/D013)
3
101
4
104
5
1
6
101
7
8
101
9
24
101
101
11
105
101
102
102
10
107
23
102
12
2
22
13
14
18
106
20
19
17
25
101
102
101
21
103
102
102
27
103
26
108
101
16
107
15
D009/D011/D012/D013
36
Parts Location and List
13.ARDF Electrical Section (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Part No.
B802 5710
B802 1231
B802 5780
B802 5730
B802 5800
B802 5770
B802 5740
B802 5830
B802 5760
B802 5820
B802 5501
B802 1246
GW02 0020
B802 1236
B703 1165
B802 1612
AA14 3802
B802 1624
B802 1616
AA06 0842
B802 1621
B387 1951
B802 1252
B802 1412
B802 5850
GX64 0028
B802 1629
Description
Harness: Interface
Bracket: PCB: Right
Harness: Lift_Up
Harness: Paper Feed
Harness: Solenoid
Harness: Motor: Reverse
Harness: Original Table
Harness: Guide
Harness: Motor: Paper Feed
Harness: Motor: Pick Up
ADFMain Board
Bracket: On Off Detector
Photointerruptor: LG248NL1
Bracket: PCB: Left
Timing Belt: B40S2M390
Bracket: Motor
Screw: 6x1.7
Bracket: Coupling
Stay: Motor
Tension Spring
Stepper Motor: DC24V 4.8W
Spring - Paper Size Sensor
Feeler: Paper Size Sensor
Plate: Harness: Guide
Interfaceharness - Fan
Fan Motor DC24V 1.92W
Cooling Fan Bracket
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0451 3006N
0450 3008N
0453 4006N
1105 0511
1105 0522
1105 0487
1105 0514
0451 3020N
37
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Binding Self Tapping Screw: 4x6
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Harness Clamp
Edge Saddle - EDS-0607l
Tapping Screw: 3x20
Parts Location and List
14.ARDF Frame Section (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
101
8
2
101
1
102
101
10
101
9
101
4
7
5
11
6
3
13
12
13
D009/D011/D012/D013
38
Parts Location and List
14.ARDF Frame Section (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Part No.
B802 1121
B802 1131
B802 4611
B802 4631
B802 4713
B802 4714
AA14 3790
B802 1312
B802 1351
A859 1841
AA14 3520
B802 4621
B477 2715
Description
Positioning Plate: Front
Positioning Plate: Rear
Pressure Plate
Cushion: Left
Cushion: Left
Cushion: Inner Back
Screw: Contact Point
Left Hinge
Hinge: Right
Filter - DF Open Sensor
Shoulder Screw - M3
Drum Stay: Pressure Plate
Pressure Plate Tape
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
101
102
39
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
0451 3006N Tapping Screw - 3x6
0454 3006Q Tapping Screw - M3x6
Parts Location and List
15.Scanner Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
104
101 106
105
16
104
17
107
12
18
106
104
1
2
3
12
11
4
5
6
101
20 14
10
15
20
101
108
104
22
104
101
9
21
8
13
7
10
21
102
104
109
101
103
101
19
102
108
102
D009/D011/D012/D013
40
Parts Location and List
15.Scanner Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Part No.
D009 1731
D009 1732
B223 1773
BC01 2002
B223 1774
B223 1787
B223 1777
A250 1752
B051 1727
B223 1788
5442 1924
B132 1692
AA14 3520
A193 1793
AW02 0145
B223 5202
AW02 0146
B223 1808
B223 5203
B223 1116
B223 1833
B238 1845
B814 6053
Description
Bracket A - Left Scale
Bracket B - Left Scale
Scale: Machine Or Copier
Exposure Glass: Sheet Through: 344x20
Seal: Sheet Through
Scale: Left: NA
Scale: Left
Exposure Glass
Frame: Scanner: Front
Frame: Scanner: Rear
Exposure Glass Cushion
Scale: Rear: Printing
Shoulder Screw - M3
Scanner Home Sensor Stopper
Photointerruptor: Flat
Harness: Sio: Sensor
Photointerruptor: Flat: Pich2mm: M4
Document Feeder: Connector: Bracket
Harness: Sio: Ardf
Cam: Guide Plate: Scanner: Left
Seal: Exposure Glass: Rear
Seal: Exposure Glass
Decal - Scale
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
0451 3006N
0451 3008N
0451 3010N
0453 3006N
0314 0120N
0453 3008N
1105 0522
1105 0511
1105 0544
41
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw: 3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Screw - M4x12
Binding Self Tapping Screw: 3x8
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Edge Saddle: LES-2017
Parts Location and List
16.Scanner Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
2
103
8
7
3
14
102
12
11
104
102
13
9
1
8
5
8
11
104
6
10
8
15
16
5
4
15
105
16
101
19
17
103
18
101
17
20
17
19
101
103
20
D009/D011/D012/D013
42
18
17
101
Parts Location and List
16.Scanner Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part No.
A193 1766
A193 1769
D009 1840
B223 1840
D009 1716
A193 1767
AC03 0142
B223 1721
G404 2810
B223 1754
B223 1755
B238 1807
G570 2833
G570 2832
G570 2834
A193 1816
B180 1734
B238 1806
AA06 0980
B223 1782
B180 1704
Description
Wire Clamp
Clamp - Rear Wire
Xenon Lamp
Xenon Lamp
1st Carriage Ass'y
1st Mirror Holder
1st Mirror
Carriage: No.2
Spring Plate - 2nd Mirror
Mirror: No.2: Concave
Mirror: No.2: Convax
Pulley
Pulley Holder
Guide - High Voltage Supply Cord
Pulley - High Voltage Supply Cord
1st Slide Rail
Slide Rail: No.2
Idler Pulley
Tension Spring: Tension: 11300mn
Drive Were
Bracket: Tension
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
4
2
2
2
101
102
103
104
105
0451 3006N
0353 0050N
0802 5299
0720 0040E
1105 0534
43
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Screw-M3x5
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Clamp
Parts Location and List
17.Scanner Section 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
CS
8
101
101
9
101
7
101
101
101
101
101
3
101
16
101
101
3
101
MS
101
102
102
3
104
9
101
105
3
101
104
102
101
4
2
101
5 6
101
17
102
6
14
101
15
10
101
1
101
13
102
101
102
106
11
106
12
103
D009/D011/D012/D013
44
Parts Location and List
17.Scanner Section 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Part No.
B051 1814
D009 1815
AW01 0133
AW01 0134
B223 1771
D011 5530
B154 5879
B180 1701
B223 1790
B223 1791
D009 1814
AX64 0164
D009 1742
D009 5380
D009 5540
B213 5544
D009 1682
D009 1832
Description
Bracket: Original Sensor
Original Sensor Bracket - Sub Scan
Original Sensor - 66mm
Original Sensor - 48mm
Lens Unit
Interface Cable - Scanner Color
Plate: Cable
Inner Cover
Ground Plate: Stay: Lens
Gasket: RFSG-030100: 75
Original Sensor Bracket - 48mm
Fan Motor: 15mm: 24V
Bracket - Printed Circuit Board
Connector Board
Interface Cable - Scanner BW
Harness: FFC: SBU: 50Wick: 80mm
Inner Cover - Monochrome
Lens Unit
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0454 3020Q
1105 0534
1105 0511
1105 0516
45
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw: 3x20
Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Clamp
Parts Location and List
18.Scanner Section 4 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Option
109
29
108
104
104
8
104
31
113
105
27
105
26
104
104
106
CS
32
107
103
109
11
104
12
106
105
28
20
10
9
13
108
104
16
17
15
19
103
101
14
7
30
101
102
6
111
4
102
110
2
111
104
18
104
112
5
21
4
22
102
25
23
24
2
1
3
CS
110
D009/D011/D012/D013
46
Parts Location and List
18.Scanner Section 4 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
8
9
10
11
11
12
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part No.
B180 1810
AA08 2144
B180 1814
G570 1160
B223 1824
B180 1812
G570 1133
AZ50 0070
AZ50 0074
B223 5204
B223 5223
D009 5555
D011 5550
D009 5370
D011 5350
B223 1779
B223 1807
B238 1792
B180 1713
B223 5216
B180 1803
D009 1816
AW01 0140
B223 1825
B223 1826
AX64 0164
B223 1827
B223 1828
B229 1687
B229 1688
B223 5218
H020 2318
B223 1786
AA06 0979
D009 1821
Description
Pulley: Drive Were: Front: Sub-Ass'y
Bushing - 8x12x7
Shaft: Scanner: Drive
Spacer Bushing
Seal: Scanner: Frame: Base
Pulley: Drive Were: Rear: Sub-Ass'y
Timing Pulley 73
Stabilizer: T
Stabilizer - BW
Harness: Sio: Lamp Regulator
Harness: Sio: Machine Or Copier
Harness - Scanner Unit BW
Harness - Scanner Unit Color
Scanner I/O Board - BW
Scanner I/O Board - Color
Cover: Stepper Motor: Rear
Bracket: Exterior: Rear
Timing Belt - 157ST1.5-4.0
Stepper Motor: Ass'y
Harness: Sio: Scanner Motor SMd
Guide: High Voltage Supply Cord: Base
Original Sensor Bracket
Original Sensor - 76mm
Duct: Scanner
Sheet: Fan: Duct: Scanner
Fan Motor: 15mm: 24V
Seal: Duct: Front: Scanner
Seal: Duct: Rear: Scanner
Heater: Option: 120V: 9W
Heater: Option: 230V: 9W
Harness: Xenon Lamp
Rivet - NRP345
Holder: Connector
Tension Spring: Tension: 14720mn
Inverter Bracket
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
32
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
47
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
D009 5560
Harness - Stabilizer BW
1
0451 3006N
0804 6123
0802 5299
0454 3006Q
1105 0516
1105 0518
1105 0488
1105 0517
1105 0460
0805 0088
1105 0508
1105 0511
1105 0195
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Hexagonal Bolt: W/Washer: M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Clamp
Edge Saddle - LES-1010
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS-2111Z
Clamp
Retaining Ring - M6
Harness Clamp - LWS-0711
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
PCB Stud
Parts Location and List
19.LD Unit (D009/D011/D012/D013)
3
1
101
2
101
11
6
102
102
5
7
106
4
104
102
8
105
10
9
103
102
103
D009/D011/D012/D013
48
Parts Location and List
19.LD Unit (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Part No.
D009 1860
D009 1861
G029 1980
AC01 5025
AX06 0353
D009 5570
D009 5320
D009 1870
D009 5571
AA06 3445
A232 1937
Description
Imaging Unit
Cover - Polygon Motor
Decal - LD
Shield Glass
Polygon Mirror Motor -DC 16.8W
Harness - Imaging Unit
Sync Detector Board
Laser Diode Unit
Harness: Laser Diode Control
Spring- Laser Diode Unit
Positioning Pin - Laser Unit Ass'y
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
0450 3010N
0450 3008N
0951 3008N
0951 3020N
0712 0030N
0454 3006Q
49
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Screw: Polished Round: M3x8
Screw: Polished Round: M3x20
Hexagonal Nut: M3
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Parts Location and List
20.Paper Tray (D009/D011/D012/D013)
26
29
4
27
28
5
18
22
22
14
21
16
21
101
30
102
20
23
17
19
3
25
24
6
16
16
31
10
12
104
8
9
15
7
13
1
11
103
2
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
50
Parts Location and List
20.Paper Tray (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Part No.
B223 2901
B223 2910
B223 2911
B238 2523
B223 2940
AF01 3006
B223 2919
B223 2946
B223 2860
B238 2526
B238 2527
B223 2862
AA06 1014
B223 2863
B223 2861
AA06 1003
B223 2868
A232 2987
B223 2912
B223 2920
B223 2923
B004 2923
B223 2935
B223 2934
B223 2936
B223 2865
B223 2918
B223 2930
A267 2860
A267 2857
A267 2859
B223 2873
B180 2782
Description
Paper Tray: No.2: Ass'y
Link - Paper Size Sensor
Spacer
Decal - Paper Set Direction No.2
Tray Bottom Plate
Bottom Plate Pad
Ground Plate - Paper Tray No.2
Cover - Paper Tray No.2
Paper Tray Grip
Decal - Grip
Decal - Grip
Lever - Release Inner
Tension Spring: Grip
Release Shaft
Grip Holder
Tension Spring: Side Fence: Rear
Lever: Release: Paper Tray: Outer
Roller - Paper Tray
End Fence
Front Side Fence
Stopper Lever - Front
Spring Plate - Release Lever
Plate - Side Fence Right
Plate - Side Fence
Gear - 16Z
Rise No.1 Shaft
Rise Lever
Rear Side Fence
Rear Lever Stopper
Spring Plate - Side Fence
Side Fence Stopper
Decal - Side Fence Rear
Seal: Tray
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
0450 4008N
0453 3008N
0450 3012N
0720 0080E
51
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - M4x8
Binding Self Tapping Screw: 3x8
Tapping Screw: 3x12
Retaining Ring - M8
Parts Location and List
21.Paper Feed Section (D009/D011/D012/D013)
3
101
2
101
6
7
2
8
102
9
10
105
1
101
101
101
4
11
5
36
12
104
26
37
25
24
38
23
101
13
39
106
36
101
101
103
103
11
11
101
14
30
22
15
20
19
34
21
33
103
11
18
103
17
16
27
32
31
29
16
D009/D011/D012/D013
35
28
52
Parts Location and List
21.Paper Feed Section (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
D009 2750
B223 2767
AW02 0145
B223 2773
B223 2778
AW01 0128
B082 2781
AW01 0122
B223 2780
B223 2776
D009 2757
AA08 2143
B223 2772
B223 2786
AF03 0090
AB01 1252
AA10 0014
B223 2829
AF03 1090
AB01 1218
AA08 2101
B223 2765
B223 2761
AA06 0691
G065 2767
B223 2764
B223 2762
AF03 2090
B004 2783
B223 2810
AB01 0157
AA06 0693
G065 2774
AB01 0156
B223 2815
Description
Paper Feed Unit
Paper End Feeler
Photointerruptor: Flat
Harness - Paper Feed Unit
Sensor Bracket
Paper Feed Sensor
Bracket: Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
DC Solenoid 24V
Stay
Transport Roller: Drive: Ass'y
Bushing - 6x10x6
Harness Sheet
Ground Plate - Front
Paper Feed Roller: Pickup
Gear - 20Z
Retaining Ring C - Separate
Feed Guide
Paper Feed Roller: Feed
Gear - Roller Clutch
Bushing - 6x10x6
Ground Plate - Feed
Pickup Arm
Tension Spring
Lever - Feed
Gear-24Z
Feed Shaft
Paper Feed Roller: Separate
Torque Limiter
Separate Driven Shaft
Gear: Separate: Drive
Tension Spring
Pressure Lever
Gear: Separate: Drive
Separate Drive Shaft
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
53
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
35
36
37
38
39
B223 2819
5206 2686
G065 2776
G065 2775
AA06 2259
Gear - 22Z
Snap Ring
Release Lever
Link Lever
Spring - Release
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
0451 3006N
0450 3008N
0805 0089
0720 0040E
1105 0511
0454 3008Q
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M4
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Tapping Screw: 3x8
Parts Location and List
22.By-pass Feed Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
1
101
3
4
2
5
14
101
101
8
6
12
11
9
11
102
10
102
7
13
D009/D011/D012/D013
54
Parts Location and List
22.By-pass Feed Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Part No.
B223 2700
B223 2674
B223 2673
B223 2726
B223 2668
B223 2645
B223 2729
B223 2661
B223 2644
B223 2669
AW50 0031
B223 2713
B223 2666
B223 2663
B223 2662
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Manual Feed Table: Exp: Ass'y
Side Fence: Front
Side Fence: Rear
Grip: Side Fence: Manual Feed
Spring Plate: Stopper
Decal: Side Fence
Decal: Paper Set Direction: Manual Feed: Exp
Cover: Manual Feed
Decal: Scale
Harness: Paper Size Sensor
Paper Size Sensor
Rack: Manual Feed
Gear: 16Z
Extension Tray
Manual Feed Table
D009/D011/D012/D013
Index
No.
101
102
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
55
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
0450 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
0805 0089
Retaining Ring - M4
Parts Location and List
23.By-pass Feed Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
1
43
101
103
44 45
108
46
2
103
113
101
3
104
109
7
102 108
16
47
102
112
4
49
9
108
7
12
14
108
8
48
31
15
13
10
6
21
28
29
108
108
30
5
11
20
18
108
33
7 108
19
102
105
7
17
26
108
32
110
27
50
105
101
102
34
38
36 111
42
23
108
37
107
22
102
D009/D011/D012/D013
25
24
106
108
5
56
41
35
40
39
Parts Location and List
23.By-pass Feed Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
B223 2623
AW01 0107
B223 2622
B223 2621
AA10 0014
AF03 1046
AA08 2101
AA14 0777
B223 2629
AB01 1387
AF03 0049
AA06 3568
G060 2932
B223 2632
B223 2633
B223 2659
D009 2552
D009 2555
B223 2634
B223 2636
AW50 0035
B223 2651
AA08 2102
B223 2657
B223 2607
B223 2609
AF01 3016
G080 2682
B223 2606
AA08 3014
AX20 2007
B223 2637
B223 2652
B223 2658
A259 6754
Description
Cover: Guide Plate: Exit
Paper Feed Sensor
Guide Plate: Exit
Cover: Manual Feed Unit
Retaining Ring C - Separate
Feed Roller - Manual Feed
Bushing - 6x10x6
Shaft: Feed
Stay: Feed
Gear - 23Z
Pick-up Roller
Pressure Spring
Pick-up Arm - Manual Feed
DC Solenoid: Pickup
Spring: Release: Pickup
Harness: Manual Feed
Guide Sheet - Manual Feed
Transport Roller - Duplex Exit
Support Stay: Arm
Torsion Spring: 27n
Paper End Sensor
Arm: Manual Feed: Front
Bushing - 6x10x6
Arm: Manual Feed: Short: Front
Ground Plate: Reverse
Guide Plate: Separator
Bottom Plate Pad
Bushing: Feed
Ground Plate: Rear
One-way Clutch
Magnetic Clutch
Bracket: Arm: Manual Feed: Rear
Arm: Manual Feed: Rear
Arm: Manual Feed: Short: Rear
Bushing - 6 6mm
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
57
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
AB01 1416
B223 2608
AA14 0778
AF03 2046
G080 2900
B180 2871
AA06 3499
AA06 0872
B223 2681
AB01 1223
B223 2686
B223 2683
B223 2689
B223 2696
B223 2620
Gear - 20Z
Gear: Z16
Shaft: Separator: Drive
Separation Roller - Manual Feed
Torque Limiter
Shaft: Separator: Driven: Ass'y
Pressure Spring
Spring
Arm: Tightener
Idler Gear - 25Z
Gear: Z31
Gear: 25Z
Gear: Z28
Drum Stay: Drive
Housing: Manual Feed
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
0451 3006N
0450 3008N
0452 3008N
0353 0040N
0454 3008Q
0451 3008N
0360 3006N
0805 0089
0805 0088
1105 0522
1102 6248
1105 0551
1105 0511
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Screw - M3x4
Tapping Screw: 3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Screw - M3x6
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M6
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Connector - 5P
Clamp: LES-0505
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Parts Location and List
24.Paper Registration (D009/D011/D012/D013)
104
25
24
102
23
9
18
104
30
27
10
103
103
28
104
102
26
24
102
7
103
16
8
6
14
29
104
102
103
15
17
13
101
105
19
101
105
20
102
5
4
101
10
103
103 7
102
102
21
2
22
12
102
8
D009/D011/D012/D013
3
102
4
1
11
58
Parts Location and List
24.Paper Registration (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Part No.
D009 2841
D009 2836
D009 2617
D009 2650
D009 2625
D009 2618
D009 2607
D009 2636
D009 2603
AA08 2074
D009 2612
D009 2624
D009 2606
D009 2600
B238 2655
D009 2602
D009 2604
D009 2623
D009 2626
AW01 0107
D009 2614
D009 2622
D009 2240
AA08 2078
D009 2243
D009 2245
D009 2244
D009 2241
D009 2242
D009 3858
Description
Guide Plate - No.2
Guide Plate
Upper Guide Plate - Registration
Torsion Spring - Registration
Stay - Paper Dust Removal
Cover - Paper Dust Removal
Bushing - Driven Registration
Tension Spring
Gear - 28Z
Bushing - M8
Case Supporter - Remove Paper Dust
Lower Guide Plate - Registration
Registration Roller - Driven
Registration Roller - Drive
Gear - 16Z
Gear - 18Z
Knob - Registration Roller
Rear Positioning Guide
Harness - Registration Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Bracket - Registration Sensor
Front Positioning Guide
Rear Flange - Lock
Bushing - 8mm
Shaft - Lock
Stopper Cover - Stopper
Stopper - Lock
Front Flange - Lock
Spring Plate - Lock
Entrance Guide Plate - Transfer
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
0450 3006N
0454 3006Q
0805 0089
0453 3006N
1105 0568
59
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Retaining Ring - M4
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Clamp: LWSS-0504
Parts Location and List
25.Toner Supply Unit (D009/D011/D012/D013)
4
1
101
5
12
6
9
8
7
103
13
11
102
2
10
3
3
D009/D011/D012/D013
60
Parts Location and List
25.Toner Supply Unit (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Part No.
D009 3209
B077 3262
A232 3266
A232 3240
A134 3180
A232 3252
A232 3251
AA06 3566
AA15 3083
A232 3263
D009 3265
A232 3264
D009 5892
Description
Toner Supply Unit
Slide Rail: Toner Supply Unit
Seal - Slide Rail
Cover- Toner Bottle Ass'y
Bottle Chuck
Slider Ass'y
Chuck Shaft
Pressure Spring
Seal - Toner Supply Unit Cover
Spring Plate - Toner Bottle
Shaft - Slide
Stopper - Slide Rail
Heater Stopper
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
61
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
0452 3010N Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x10
0456 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
0454 3006Q Tapping Screw - M3x6
Parts Location and List
26.PCDU 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
32
31
1
30
32
27
31
28
101
102
2
26
29
102
33
23
22
25
3
20
102
18
15
104
19
24
34
17
4
18
102
21
19
16
13
14
5
35
6
103
7
8
104
102
9
102
12
11
102
10
D009/D011/D012/D013
62
Parts Location and List
26.PCDU 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
D009 2200
D009 2389
G065 2681
D009 3010
B296 9640
A232 3155
AB01 4061
A232 3077
AB01 4060
AB01 4062
D009 3068
D009 3069
A232 3067
B213 3065
D009 3078
D009 3066
D009 3205
AA15 3095
B082 3123
D009 3206
D009 3072
D009 3053
D009 3065
D009 3204
D009 3083
D009 3162
D009 3100
B082 3122
B082 3121
D009 3150
5206 2686
D009 2480
D009 3203
D009 3102
AA08 0281
PCU
Rear Side Plate - Coupling
Snap Ring - M6
Development Unit
Developer - Black
Front Cover - Development Unit
Gear - 13Z
Spacer - M5
Gear - 21Z
Gear - 17Z/25Z
Front Bias Terminal
Rear Bias Terminal
Tape - TD Sensor
Density Sensor: Development: C4
Joint- Paddle
Entrance Seal - Toner Supply
Seal: Side Plate: Front
Shield - Development - Center
Shield: Case: Development: Front Rear: C3
Seal: Side Plate: Rear
Seal - Density Sensor Harness
Upper Case Seal
Upper Cover - Development Unit
Front Seal - Upper Cover
Development Filter
Ground Plate: Doctor Blade
Development Sleeve: Alex: Ass'y
Shield: Development Sleeve: Rear: C3
Shield: Development Sleeve: Front: C3
Entrance Seal Ass'y
Snap Ring
Screw - M3x10
Rear Seal - Upper Cover
Upper Cap - Development Case
Bushing - 12x18x5.5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
1
101
102
103
104
0454 3006Q
0456 3008N
0720 0030E
0725 0110E
D009/D011/D012/D013
63
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M3
C Ring - M11
Parts Location and List
27.PCDU 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
102
4
1
6
8
2 101
5
10
7
15
11
103
13
34 104 28
25
11
10
3
14
20
33
13
23
12
27
30
26
24
101
103
29
102
31
32
102
21
20
105
9
18
46
105
102
19
104
21
47
22
18
17
102
16
102
45
35
47
41
36
D009/D011/D012/D013
18
38
105
37
64
40
39
42
43
44
Parts Location and List
27.PCDU 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
Part No.
D009 2211
D009 2389
D009 2390
D009 2317
D009 2445
D009 2380
D009 2279
D009 3267
D009 2633
A232 2399
D009 2205
D009 2201
D009 2203
D009 2202
D009 2204
B213 2316
G065 2354
G065 2681
D009 2331
AA06 3648
A232 2421
A232 2315
B213 2312
D009 2351
D009 2318
AA06 2299
AA06 2300
AB01 1380
AB01 1379
D009 2336
G065 2308
B082 2333
A232 2318
D009 2426
AD04 1105
Description
Frame: PCU: Upper: Ass'y
Rear Side Plate - Coupling
Idler Bracket
Electrode Plate - Charge
Handle - PCU
Front Side Plate - Coupling
Seal: Toner Supply: Entrance: Upper
Seal: Toner Supply: Entrance: Front
Cap - Toner Supply
Seal - Blade 13x9.5x3
Seal: Blade: Upper Rear: Small
Seal: Drum: Front
Seal: Drum: Entrance
Seal: Drum: Rear
Seal: Blade: Upper: Case
Stud: Contact Point: Cleaning
Electrode Plate: Charge: Front
Snap Ring - M6
Front Arm - Pressure/Charge
Pressure Spring
Bushing - 6x10x3
Front Bushing - Cleaning Bracket
Bracket: Cleaning Blade
Cleaning Blade
Spring Plate - Electrode
Pressure Spring
Tension Spring
Cam - Cleaning Blade
Gear - 19Z
Rear Arm - Pressure/Charge
Electrode Plate: Charge: Rear
Terminal: Brush Roller
Collar - Cleaning
Seal - 24.5x68.5
Cleaning Blade: No.2: Ass'y
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
65
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
1
47
5203 1852
AD02 7012
D009 2303
AA14 3549
A232 3553
D009 9510
AA06 2310
A232 2340
AD02 5021
A232 2339
G790 2329
Bushing - 6x8x4mm
1
Roller: Charge: Apply
1
Drum Hold Plate
1
Screw: DIA10: M3x8
1
Ball Bearing - 8x16x5
1
OPC Drum
1
Pressure Spring
1
Holder - Pick-Off Pawl
1
Pick-Off Pawl
1
Spur
1
Brush Roller: Cleaner: Charge: Amabuki: Ass'y
AA06 2258
Spring: Pressure: Cleaning Blade: No.2
101
102
103
104
105
0454 3006Q
0456 3008N
0457 3008N
0720 0040E
0360 3006N
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Screw - M3x6
2
Parts Location and List
28.Transfer Belt Unit 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
1
2
3
6
7
5
101
4
17
102
16
5
101
10
13
14
9
9
15
7
8
11
12
102
D009/D011/D012/D013
17
66
Parts Location and List
28.Transfer Belt Unit 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Part No.
D009 3801
A232 3885
B213 3889
AA08 2054
D009 3935
D009 3937
D009 3936
AA06 1020
D009 3890
A232 3926
D009 3894
D009 3954
D009 3948
G024 1314
AB01 1282
A232 3880
D009 3882
D009 3893
Description
Transfer Unit
Driven Roller - Transfer Unit
Roller: Bias
Bushing - M4
Earth Terminal - Transfer Belt
Terminal - Transfer Belt
Bias Terminal - Transfer Belt
Spring: Release: Transfer Belt
Front Bushing -bias Roller
Transfer Belt Roller
Drive Roller - Transfer Belt
Sheet: Preventfence: Transfer Belt
Scraper - Drive Roller
Pulley Pin
Gear - 31Z
Transfer Belt
Frame - Transfer Belt
Arm - Transfer Belt
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
101
102
67
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
0452 3006N Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x6
0451 3006N Tapping Screw - 3x6
Parts Location and List
29.Transfer Belt Unit 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
17
101
101
29
5
20
18
3
1
13
7
2
28
103
10
9
101
8
101
21
19
103
22
11
24
4
9
6
25
101
26
23
27
102
12
16
15
14
D009/D011/D012/D013
102
68
Parts Location and List
29.Transfer Belt Unit 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Part No.
AD04 1135
D009 3943
AA06 1100
D009 3919
B223 6172
D009 3920
D009 3921
D009 3916
AA06 3447
D009 3917
G102 3837
D009 3899
D009 3918
GW23 0001
D009 3872
D009 3803
D009 3992
AA06 6380
D009 3876
AA06 6381
D009 3875
D009 3907
D009 3953
D009 3952
D009 3906
B082 3867
AA15 0423
A232 3909
A232 3908
Description
Cleaning Blade - Transfer Belt
Bracket: Cleaning Blade: Transfer Belt
Spring: Pressure: Cleaning Blade
Release Lever Shaft
Retaining Rings-e
Front Release Plate
Rear Release Plate
Front Lever - Transfer Belt
Spring - Transfer Belt
Rear Lever - Transfer Belt
Stopper: Blade
Set Lever - Transfer Unit
Release Lever
Toner End Sensor
Harness - Used Toner Sensor
Case - Transfer Unit
Receptacle Housing - Transfer Unit
Spring
Earth Harness - Transfer Unit
Spring
Harness - Transfer Unit Bias
Seal - Transfer Belt Exit
Front Seal - Cleaning Blade
Rear Seal - Cleaning Blade
Seal - Rear Transfer Exit
Shield: Remove Paper Dust
Seal - Cleaning Pressure
Seal - Front Case
Seal - Rear Case
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
69
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
0451 3006N Tapping Screw - 3x6
0456 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
0452 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
Parts Location and List
30.Fusing Unit 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
102
8
1
10
9
101
11
101
12
101
2
5
11
101
10
3
101
4
101
101
101
13
101
14
101
101
7
101
101
15
16
101
101
15
101
16
6
22
19
17
21
20
18
101
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
70
Parts Location and List
30.Fusing Unit 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Part No.
D011 4002
D011 4003
D009 4244
D009 4243
D009 4248
AA06 1023
D009 4059
D009 4055
B223 1317
D009 4062
D009 4057
AA06 1022
AA08 0352
D009 4664
D009 4238
D009 4225
AA06 1099
AA08 0351
AE04 2098
D009 4066
AA14 3520
D009 4069
AA14 3520
D009 4053
Description
Fusing Unit - 120V
Fusing Unit - 230V
Knob
Exit Guide - Pressure Roller Unit
Knob Bracket
Compression Spring - Knob
Fusing Cover - Upper Front
Fusing Cover - Lower Front
Screw
Fusing Cover - Upper Rear
Fusing Cover - Lower Rear
Spring - Driven Roller
Bushing - Driven Roller
Driven Roller
Bracket - Driven Roller
Stay - Pressure Roller Unit
Compression Spring: Cleaning Roller
Bushing - Cleaning Roller
Cleaning Roller: Ass'y
Fusing Cover - Duplex Guide
Shoulder Screw - M3
Entrance Guide Plate - Fusing
Shoulder Screw - M3
Fusing Cover - Lower Middle
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
100
101
71
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
0360 3006N Screw - M3x6
0353 0050N Screw-M3x5
Parts Location and List
31.Fusing Unit 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
26 104
45
102
101
102
101
29
18
101
101 104
20
101
19
23
22
101
24
20
101
21
22
36
101
101
24
101
101
101
25
103
101
27 28
101
33
34
31
101
32
30
8
106
7
101
105
101
37
102
103
10
102
5
35
15
107
38
101
9
102
2
101
16
14
12
102
3
104
39
17
13
4
101
101
1
2
101
6
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
108
5
3
108
4
45
8
106
7
10
9107
102
41
42
40
43
44
11
101
72
Parts Location and List
31.Fusing Unit 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
D009 4126
D009 4156
AE03 0099
AE03 0098
B238 4166
D009 4271
B238 4194
AA14 3792
D009 4274
AA06 1024
D009 4275
D009 4196
D009 4143
D009 4135
D009 4166
AA06 0948
AE04 4099
D009 4165
D009 4197
D009 4193
AW11 0098
D009 4195
AW11 0099
D009 4178
D009 4177
D009 4099
D009 4097
D009 4098
D009 4125
D009 4132
D009 4131
D009 4142
D009 4141
D009 4124
AB01 0172
Description
Front Heater Bracket
Retaining Rings-C - Hot Roller
Ball Bearing - 30x42x7
Ball Bearing - 8x22x7
End Ring: Spring: DIA4
Front Lever - Pressure Release
Roller: Lever: Pressure
Screw: Drawer
Pressure Lock Lever
Tension Spring - Pressure
Front Pressure Lever
Harness 1 - Thermostat
Electrode Plate 3
Terminal - AC
Stay - Hot Roller Exit
Tension Spring: Stripper Pawls: 50mn
Stripper Pawls
Fusing Unit Cover
Harness 2 - Thermostat
Housing - Thermostat
Thermostat - 220C
Spacer - Thermostat
Thermostat - 219C
Thermistor Bracket
Thermistor
Harness - Fusing Unit
Harness - Set Sensor NA
Set Sensor Harness - 230V
Connector Bracket 2
Terminal Cover
Terminal - AC/DC
Electrode Plate 2
Electrode Plate 1
Connector Bracket 1
Gear - 24Z/25Z
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
7
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
73
Part No.
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
41
42
42
43
44
45
D009 4123
D009 4127
D009 4291
D009 4295
AB01 0171
AE01 0099
AX43 0112
AX43 0113
AX44 0252
AX44 0253
AE02 0199
D009 4163
AA14 3520
Bracket: Side Plate: Auxiliary
Rear Heater Bracket
Rear Lever - Pressure Release
Front Pressure Lever
Gear - 40Z
Hot Roller
Heater - 120V 550W
Heater - 230V 550W
Heater - 120V 750W
Heater - 230V 750W
Pressure Roller
Exit Guide - Hot Roller Unit
Shoulder Screw - M3
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0360 3006N
0804 6123
0954 3010N
0957 4008N
0454 3006Q
0733 0408
0720 0030E
0720 0080E
Screw - M3x6
Hexagonal Bolt: W/Washer: M3x8
Screw: Polished Round/Spring: M3x10
Screw: Small Round/Spring: M4x8
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Bushing: 4x8
Retaining Ring - M3
Retaining Ring - M8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Parts Location and List
32.Fusing Unit 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
1
12
11
2
10
1
104
13 14
17
102
103
13
103
102
101
102
102
17
102
101
16
102
101
103
15
103 7
23
102
4
9
7
5
102
3
102
8
6
103
19
102
20 21
18
102
103
19
D009/D011/D012/D013
17
22
74
Parts Location and List
32.Fusing Unit 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Part No.
D009 4305
AA14 3812
D009 4307
D009 4369
B065 4247
AB01 0174
AB01 0175
AA06 3886
D009 4355
AE04 0099
D009 4393
B065 4221
D009 4378
AA08 0355
D009 4377
AB01 0178
AB01 0177
AA08 0356
AE04 5099
AA08 0354
AB01 0173
D009 4388
AB01 0176
AA08 0353
Description
Cleaning Web Ass'y
Screw - SCALE
Cleaning Unit Cover - Fusing
Bracket - Cleaning Unit Drive
Brake Pad
Gear - 20Z/50Z
Gear - 24Z
Spring
Roller Clutch
Holder Roller
Feeler - Web
Feeler Spring
Worm Gear Shaft
Bushing - 7mm
Worm Gear Bracket
Worm Gear
Gear - 32Z
Bushing - 6mm
Cleaning Web
Bushing - 6mm
Gear - 60Z
Roller Clutch
Gear - 24Z
Bushing - 4mm
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
0353 0050N
0360 3006N
0720 0030E
0573 0030N
75
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Screw-M3x5
Screw - M3x6
Retaining Ring - M3
Hexagonal Set Screw - M3x3
Parts Location and List
33.Duplex Unit 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
7
4
103
101
103
2
5
102
6
8
9
11
10
12
9
10
13
101
3
103
101
101
17
103
101
1
16
14
14
15
D009/D011/D012/D013
76
Parts Location and List
33.Duplex Unit 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Part No.
D009 4534
D009 4533
B223 4579
D009 4590
D009 4532
D009 4537
D009 4538
D009 4664
AA08 0254
B223 4538
AG07 0514
B223 4531
D009 4540
B223 2665
B223 2664
B223 4539
B223 4525
Description
Front Inner Cover - Duplex
Rear Inner Cover - Duplex
Grip: Open And Close: Duplex Unit
Stopper Hook - Duplex Unit
Tension Spring - Stopper Hook
Front Release Arm
Rear Release Arm
Driven Roller
Bushing - M4
Compression Spring
Magnet Catch
Guide Plate: Cover
Cover - Duplex Unit
Spring: Cover: Manual Feed
Cover: Manual Feed: Entrance
Sheet: Cover: Duplex
Tension Spring: Wire: 180n
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
101
102
103
77
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
0451 3006N Tapping Screw - 3x6
0720 0030E Retaining Ring - M3
0451 3008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
Parts Location and List
34.Duplex Unit 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
2
104
104
1
102
3
4
5
11
4
10
5
7
12
6
9
101
8
10
103
14
13
D009/D011/D012/D013
78
Parts Location and List
Rev. 06/06/2008
34.Duplex Unit 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Part No.
D009 4483
D009 4481
D009 4489
D009 4485
D009 4543
D009 4486
D009 4409
B223 4494
B223 4479
D009 4488
D009 4482
D009 4577
D009 4522
D009 4503
Description
Upper Gate
Grip - Upper Gate
Driven Roller
Bushing - Gate
Compression Spring – Gate [TSB#012]
Lever - Upper Gate
Sheet - Gate
Stopper - Uppergate Pawl
Tension Spring: Gate Pawl: 1.6N
Right Spring - Guide Plate
Right Guide Plate - Open/Close
Duplex Gate
Tension Spring - Duplex Gate [TSB#008]
Guide Plate - Left Upper
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
0450 3008N
0805 0092
0805 0097
1105 0511
79
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - 3M
Ring Separator
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Parts Location and List
35.Duplex Unit 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
12
101
25
13
107
7
2
101
14
102
8
106
1
106
1
9
6
101
3
101
16
105
15 105
16
4
5
3
11
10
102
101
24
105
10
3
108
18
19
20
17
22
104
21
103
101
23
108
3
26
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
80
Parts Location and List
35.Duplex Unit 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
AA14 3807
D009 4504
AA08 2104
B223 4566
AW01 0107
D009 4664
B223 4560
B223 4552
AW02 0145
D009 4661
AB01 4161
B223 4562
B044 1847
B223 4564
B223 4526
B223 4586
B223 4572
AA10 1021
B223 4575
B223 4571
B223 4573
B044 1825
B223 4501
D009 4521
D009 4497
D009 4652
Description
Screw: A
Upper Guide Plate - Gate
Bushing - 8x12x7
Bracket: Sensor: Entrance
Paper Feed Sensor
Driven Roller
Tension Spring: Driven Roller
Bushing: Dia4
Photointerruptor: Flat
Reverse Roller - Feed
Reverse Roller Gear
Tightener
Shoulder Screw
Spring: Tightener
Timing Belt: 30S2M268
Pulley: T30
Stepper Motor: DC4.29V 1.7W
Rubber Bushing - 6 45HS
Bracket: Stepper Motor
Gear: Pulley: Z24/T40
Timing Belt: 30S2M128
Collar
Guide Plate: Right
Harness Bracket
Decal - Right Guide
Motor Harness
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
2
1
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0353 0100N
0720 0040E
1105 0511
0720 0030E
1105 0551
0805 0088
81
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Screw-M3x10
Retaining Ring - M4
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Retaining Ring - M3
Clamp: LES-0505
Retaining Ring - M6
Parts Location and List
36.Duplex Unit 4 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
13
19
14
101
15
10
104
102
20
16
17 103
22
101
23
101
18
1
24
25
21
11
10 102
15
2
101
10
12
6
103
102
101
3
102
7
101
4
5
10
8 101
9
102
10
D009/D011/D012/D013
82
Parts Location and List
36.Duplex Unit 4 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Part No.
D009 4662
D009 4663
B223 4512
B223 4536
B223 4511
B223 4529
B223 4544
B223 4527
B223 4535
AA08 2101
B223 4514
B223 4502
B223 4553
B223 4552
D009 4664
D009 3860
AA06 3448
D009 4551
D009 3861
D009 3874
D009 4541
AA10 0014
D009 4545
AA06 3303
AA08 0254
Description
Transport Roller 1
Transport Roller 2
Timing Belt: 30S2M182
Timing Belt: 30S2M234
Timing Belt: 30S2M312
Roller Clutch: T24
Pulley: T35/T33
Pulley: T26/T24
Roller Clutch: T26
Bushing - 6x10x6
Roller Clutch: T24
Guide Plate: Left Lower
Tension Spring: Driven Roller
Bushing: Dia4
Driven Roller
Spring Cover - Transfer Unit
Pressure Spring - Transfer Unit
Guide Plate - Holder
Terminal Holder - Transfer Unit
Sensor Harness
Front Torsion Spring
Retaining Ring C - Separate
Holder Shaft - Transfer Unit
Pressure Spring
Bushing - M4
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
101
102
103
104
0450 3008N
0805 0089
0720 0030E
1105 0623
83
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Retaining Ring - M3
Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0
Parts Location and List
37.Duplex Unit 5 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
1
16
8
3
9
7
104
17
4
106
102
10
6
104
5
27
24
11
2
3
26
13
4
105
20
25
103
15
3
12
21
14
19
101
3
102
101
101
28
101
23
22
18
107
15
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
84
Parts Location and List
37.Duplex Unit 5 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Part No.
D009 2554
D009 2563
G060 2652
B223 2676
D009 2571
D009 2572
D009 2574
D009 2573
D009 2576
D009 2575
D009 2510
B223 4524
B223 2648
D009 2560
B223 2649
D009 4535
D009 4651
B223 4595
D009 4597
B223 4594
D009 4599
D009 4598
D009 4589
D009 4588
AA14 3183
D009 4593
D009 4587
B223 4522
Description
Guide Sheet - Vertical Transport
Guide Plate - Vertical Transport
Bushing - M4
Spring - 11N
Holder - Vertical Transport
Transport Belt
Pulley - Idler
Pulley - Vertical Transport
Shaft - Vertical Transport
Shaft - Idler
Guide Plate - Exit
Wire: Stopper: DIA1.5
Guide Plate: Transport Unit: Exit
Driven Roller
Spring: Pressure: 5n
Harness Guide
Harness - Duplex Unit
Pulley: DIA13
Bracket - Wire Pulley Shaft
Shaft: Pulley: Wire
Shaft - Duplex Unit
Spring - Set Shaft
Guide - Set Shaft
Stopper Bracket - Spring
Stepped Screw
Stepped Screw - M3
Tension Spring - Release Bracket
Spacer: Wire: Stopper
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
6
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
0451 3006N
0450 3008N
0450 3010N
0954 3008N
1105 0487
1105 0511
0720 0040E
85
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Screw - M3x8
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Retaining Ring - M4
Parts Location and List
38.Paper Exit Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
105
24
107
108
22
16
105
101
109
102
15
101
19
23
101
6
20
106
18
21
107
17
102
4 103
6
8
14
9
1
10
102
101
5
2
7
25
103
8
11
107
11
4
11
3
12
104
13
D009/D011/D012/D013
86
101
101
Parts Location and List
Rev. 06/06/2008
38.Paper Exit Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Part No.
D009 4451
D009 4457
D009 4438
D009 4439
D009 4455
AW01 0107
D009 4436
H053 2208
D009 4445
D009 4441
D009 4418
D009 4424
AW01 0127
D009 4464
D009 4447
D009 4499
B223 4498
B223 4497
AW02 0145
D009 4461
D009 4469
D009 4471
D009 4490
D009 4547
D009 4448
Description
DC Solenoid - Exit
Tension Spring Release
Lever - Entrance Gate
Bushing - 4mm
Cushion - DC Solenoid
Paper Feed Sensor
Entrance Gate
Bushing - M4
Transport Roller
Exit Guide Plate - Upper Right
Stepped Tapping Screw - M3
Bracket - Fusing Exit Sensor
Paper Feed Sensor
Gear - 22Z
Exit Sensor Bracket
Harness - Paper Exit Unit
Feeler: Overflow
Shaft: Feeler: Overflow
Photointerruptor: Flat
Gear - 17Z
Gear - 17Z
Stepper Motor Bracket
Exit Motor Cover
Stepper Motor - DC 5.79W [TSB#012]
Tension Spring - Gate Pawl
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0805 0092
0353 0100N
0453 3006N
0720 0040E
1105 0511
1105 0516
0450 3006N
87
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Retaining Ring - 3M
Screw-M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Retaining Ring - M4
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Clamp
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Parts Location and List
39.Paper Exit Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
108
6
2
1
30
32
31
33
101
3
5
34
6
7
101
29
102
101
4
102
106
13
14
102
12
9
106
10
6
26
27
28
102
102
24
107
101
25
21 20
18
17
21
103
104
23
22
15
19
101
102
18
17
16
103
103
11
D009/D011/D012/D013
104
8
16
103
101
8
105
88
Parts Location and List
39.Paper Exit Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
D009 4444
D009 4428
D009 4445
H053 2208
D009 4443
AA08 2101
D009 4442
AF04 0575
5206 2684
D009 4434
D009 4406
D009 4412
AF04 0571
B223 4428
D009 4422
B223 4435
D009 4419
D009 4498
D009 4413
D009 4477
B213 4460
D009 4491
D009 4476
AF04 0601
D009 4492
AF04 0599
D009 4493
D009 4496
D009 4478
D009 4431
D009 4466
D009 4465
D009 4462
D009 4463
Description
Exit Roller
Upper Stay
Transport Roller
Bushing - M4
Discharge Brush - Exit
Bushing - 6x10x6
Exit Guide Plate - Upper
Driven Roller
Shoulder Screw - M3
Front Side Plate
Separation Plate - Paper Exit
Lower Guide Plate - Exit
Guide Roller
Roller: Guide: pFA
Driven Roller Shaft
Roller: Auxiliary: Driven: DIA16: pFA
Spring - Lower Guide Plate
Bushing - Lower Guide Plate
Lower Stay - Exit
Spring - Exit Pressure
Shaft: Pressure Roller
Entrance Arm
Spring - Entrance Pressure
Pressure Roller: Entrance
Exit Arm
Pressure Roller: 15
Bracket - Contact Point
Spring Plate - Exit Roller
Lower Supporting Plate
Rear Side Plate
Timing Belt - 30S2M172
Timing Pulley - 22T
Gear - 22Z
Gear/Pulley - 22Z/22T
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0451 3006N
0353 0040N
0720 0025E
0720 0030E
0450 3008P
0805 0092
1105 0551
1105 0511
89
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Screw - M3x4
Retaining Ring - M2.5
Retaining Ring - M3
Tapping Screw 3x8
Retaining Ring - 3M
Clamp: LES-0505
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Parts Location and List
40.Drive Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
7
101
6
101
1
2
3
102
12
4
5
13
101
10
9
101
103
101
15
11
14
101
10
101
104
18
8
105
25
101
106
101
16
19
106
20
17
101
106
106
21
107
30
29
22
101
24
23
105
29
34
108
28
26
22
31
102
101
101
32
27
101
101
33
109
101
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
90
Parts Location and List
40.Drive Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
D009 1182
D009 1183
AA13 2208
AB01 4284
AB01 4283
AB01 4280
AB01 4281
D009 1090
D009 5620
AA14 3744
AB01 4282
D009 1171
AX06 0356
AW02 0150
D009 5500
D009 1193
D009 1187
AB01 1523
AB01 1524
AB01 1526
AB01 1525
AB01 1527
AB01 1528
D009 1194
D009 1195
AX04 0167
AX06 0355
D009 1161
AA08 0347
AB03 0815
AA04 3656
AB01 7743
D009 1158
D009 1164
Description
Joint Cover
Joint - Cleaning
Spacer - M6
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 26Z/90Z
Gear - 40Z
Connector Bracket - Fusing
AC Harness - Fusing
Stepped Screw
Gear - 26Z/30Z
Bracket - Fusing Drive Sub-Unit
Brushless Motor: DC24V 18W
Photointerruptor: Flat: 7mm
Interface Harness - Web Sensor
Sensor Bracket
Bracket - Fusing Cleaning Drive
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 36Z
Gear - 24Z
Gear - 32Z
Gear - 14Z/32Z
Gear - 14Z/32Z
Motor Holder
Motor Bracket
Motor: DC5V 0.71W
Brushless Motor - DC 11W
Bracket - Paddle Roller Drive
Bushing - 8mm
Timing Pulley - 24T
Timing Belt - 60S3M177
Gear - 20Z
Holder - Paddle Roller Drive
Shaft - Paddle Roller Drive
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
0454 3006Q
0720 0060E
0957 4008N
0454 3008Q
0805 0089
1105 0511
1105 0522
1105 0487
1105 0613
91
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Retaining Ring - M6
Screw: Small Round/Spring: M4x8
Tapping Screw: 3x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Harness Clamp
Clamp: EDS-1010L-V0
Parts Location and List
41.Drive Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
101
101
110
33
34
3
2
1
101
103 10
102
9
104
101
101
103
7
101
24
11
32
101
13
109
12
101
101
28
106
23
8
101
4
14
101
101
15
18
108
101
6
101
108
D009/D011/D012/D013
5
22
30
19
29
101
101
20
101
21
106 28
16
104
17
105
27
101
27
107
29
31
107
26
25
92
Parts Location and List
41.Drive Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Part No.
D009 5420
AZ32 0145
D009 5854
AX06 0354
AX06 0355
D009 1120
B242 1161
D009 1121
AB01 0369
D009 1113
D009 1123
AB01 7752
D009 1148
AB03 0821
AB01 0141
AB03 0820
AA14 5294
D009 1141
D009 1145
D009 1131
D009 1147
AA06 3432
D009 1111
D009 1139
AB01 0140
D009 1142
AA04 3658
D009 1127
D009 1128
D009 1135
D009 1125
B004 1936
D009 3831
D009 3832
Description
Harness - High Voltage Cable
Power Pack: CBT
Bracket - Power Pack
Brushless Motor - DC 6W
Brushless Motor - DC 11W
Rear Drive Bracket - Engine
Ball Bearing - 8x22x7
Ground Plate - Drum
Gear - 330Z
Drive Unit- Transfer On-Off
Drive Bracket - Transfer
Gear - 27TZ/42Z
Collar - 6x18.8mm
Pulley - 31T
Gear - 46Z
Pulley - 31T
Parallel Pin - 2x12mm
Ground Plate - Drum
Drum Shaft Holder
Joint - Development Roller
Terminal - Development Roller
Spring - Intermediate Drawer
Drum Shaft
Front Drive Bracket - Engine
Gear - 90Z
Pulley - 48T/90T
Timing Belt - 60S2M300
Roller - Tightener
Spring - Tightener
Tightener Bracket - Development
Tightener Bracket - Transfer
Plate - Optical Housing Unit
Receptacle Housing - Transfer
Receptacle Terminal - Transfer
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
0454 3006Q
1105 0367
0454 3020Q
0805 0088
0740 3808
0805 0089
0954 3010N
1105 0534
1105 0623
0451 3008N
93
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Spacer
Tapping Screw: 3x20
Retaining Ring - M6
Ball Bearing - 8x16x5MM
Retaining Ring - M4
Screw: Polished Round/Spring: M3x10
Clamp
Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Parts Location and List
42.Drive Section 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
5
3
101
101
2
4
1
102
101
13
15
15
14
6
101
101
7
102
8
9
101
11
10
101
102
102
102
D009/D011/D012/D013
94
12
Parts Location and List
42.Drive Section 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Part No.
B223 1350
A232 4666
D009 1151
AB03 0744
AA04 3601
B238 1089
B238 2541
AX04 0154
D009 5851
B223 2721
AW50 0038
B238 2543
B238 1066
D009 5440
AA14 3579
Description
Stepper Motor DC5.06V
Cushion - Stepper Motor
Bracket - Registration Drive Unit
Timing Pulley - 27Z/40T
Timing Belt - B40S2M118
Cover - Positioning Pin
Tray Cover - Right
DC Motor 24V
Bracket - IO Board
Bracket: Push Switch
Push Switch: Paper Size Sensor
Cover - Tray Left
Rubber Foot Cover
Harness - Development Drawer
Screw - M3
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
101
102
95
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
0454 3006Q Tapping Screw - M3x6
0454 3008Q Tapping Screw: 3x8
Parts Location and List
43.Drive Section 4 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
26
102
24
17
18
1
108
20
3
107
102
101
2
4
102
23
3
101
107
102
25
101
19
101
9
7
102
22
10
6
8
21
102
5
11
6
12
5
13
14
102
102
13
105
101
104
102
15
106
103
D009/D011/D012/D013
96
16
Parts Location and List
43.Drive Section 4 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Part No.
B223 1189
B223 1183
B223 1186
B223 1354
AB01 7699
AB01 1258
AA04 3585
AB03 0781
AB01 1259
B223 1180
AX20 0289
B223 1187
GA08 0002
5447 2681
AA16 1164
B223 1188
B700 2649
AB01 7493
B223 2694
B044 1825
B223 2691
B223 2685
AA10 1021
AX31 0045
D009 1088
B223 5846
Description
Feed Drive Shaft
Grip Shaft
Drive Joint
Drum Stay: Drive Unit
Gear - 33Z/44Z
Gear - 38Z
Timing Belt: 40S3M162
Timing Pulley - 28Z/30T
Gear - 32Z
Bracket: Paper Feed
Magnetic Clutch - 32Z
Magnetic Clutch Bracket
Bushing - 6mm
Snap Ring
Cushion: Stepper Motor
Stepper Motor DC24V
Timing Belt: 40S2M144
Gear Pulley
Guide: Gear
Collar
Bracket: Stepper Motor
Stepper Motor: DC24V 26.4W
Rubber Bushing - 6 45HS
Total Counter: 7FIG: 24V
Grip Bracket - Right Rear
Bracket: Total Counter
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0451 3006N
0454 3006Q
0451 4008N
0805 0089
1105 0488
0434 0100N
0720 0040E
0353 0080N
97
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw: 4x8
Retaining Ring - M4
Harness Clamp
Tapping Screw - 4x10
Retaining Ring - M4
Screw: M3x8
Parts Location and List
44.Electrical Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
3
1
102
6
4
5
102
2
102
101
7
102
8
101
101
19
9
20
101
12
101
101
11
103
21
101
16
12
18
13
17
12
12
10
12
11
104
14
11
102
15
102
102
D009/D011/D012/D013
98
Parts Location and List
44.Electrical Section 1 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Part No.
D009 5505
AX05 0292
B004 7667
D009 3210
A096 2065
D009 5481
AW50 0023
D009 4351
D009 3865
D009 2367
AA14 3579
B004 2310
A232 1284
D009 3866
D009 4350
B238 1119
B213 2362
D009 5510
AW01 0199
D009 3856
D009 3857
Description
Harness - Toner Supply Motor
Toner Bottle Motor - DC 2.4W
Holder: Toner Bottle: EU
Guide - Toner Supply
Slider Ring
Interface Harness - IOB-Switch
Push Switch
Rear Lock Lever
Holder - Density Sensor
Density Sensor
Screw - M3
Spur
Spring Holder
Guide - Separation/Transport
Front Lock Lever
Lever - Front Upper
LED Array Ql Ass'y
Harness - Quenching Lamp
Entrance Sensor
Guide: Standard: Transfer Unit: Rear
Guide: Standard: Transfer Unit: Front
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
0454 3008Q
0454 3008Q
0450 3010N
0451 3008N
99
Description
Tapping Screw: 3x8
Tapping Screw: 3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x10
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
Parts Location and List
45.Electrical Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
107
101
1
101
3
101
2
5
4
106
108
105
16
17
15
102
18
104
104
102
14
12
104
101
11
12 13
7
6
10
8
9
102
7
102
D009/D011/D012/D013
103
20
102
19
103
100
Parts Location and List
45.Electrical Section 2 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Part No.
D009 1366
D009 1367
D009 1368
D009 1369
B223 1332
D009 5898
D009 5866
D009 5869
D009 5867
D009 5896
D009 5868
D009 5857
D009 5864
D009 5865
D009 5858
D009 5863
D009 5895
D009 5840
AX64 0194
D009 1371
Description
Middle Exhaust Duct - Upper
Middle Exhaust Duct - Lower
Front Upper Duct
Front Lower Duct
Fan Motor - Mm60 DC24V
Harness Guide - Safety Switch
Base - Right Safety Switch
Right Lower Lever - Safety Switch
Guide Plate - Safety Switch
Spring - Right Safety Switch
Right Lever - Safety Switch
Shaft - Safety Switch
Middle Lever - Safety Switch
Cam - Safety Switch
Left/Right Lever - Safety Switch
Left Lever - Safety Switch
Tension Spring: Safety Switch: Left
Base - Left Safety Switch
Fan Motor - DC 2.16W
Exit Duct - Mm60
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0454 3008Q
0454 3006Q
0450 3008N
0805 0092
0451 3025N
1204 2521
1105 0487
1105 0534
101
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw: 3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - 3M
Tapping Screw: M3x25
Micro Switch
Harness Clamp
Clamp
Parts Location and List
46.Electrical Section 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
101
2
104
4
108
101
104
101
7
101
101
1
8
101
103
3
101
106
103
101
105
6
101
11
101
102
101
13
10
105
107
1
9
5
102
14
101
102
5
D009/D011/D012/D013
12
13
102
102
Parts Location and List
46.Electrical Section 3 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Part No.
AX64 0159
D009 1351
D009 1352
D009 5852
D009 1356
D009 5876
B238 1088
B223 1065
D009 5615
D009 5856
D009 1355
B223 5848
D009 2527
D009 1354
Description
Fan Motor Mm80
Upper Fusing Duct
Lower Fusing Duct
Connector Bracket
Sponge: Duct: Exhaust
Small Bracket - BICU
Cover - Connector
Connector Bracket
AC Harness - Heater
Bracket - Heater Connector
Rear Exhaust Duct - Left
Bracket: Base: Connector
Cover - Electrical Components
Rear Exhaust Duct - Right
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0454 3006Q
0454 3008Q
1105 0488
1105 0489
1105 0487
1102 8534
1105 0522
1102 9782
103
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw: 3x8
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS 1316
Harness Clamp
Connector - QR/P17-14S-B
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Connector: 51405-1819
Parts Location and List
Rev. 05/29/2008
47.Electrical Section 4 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
2
101
8
108
101
101
1
24
3
101
101
4
21
101
101
101
101
101
110
5
23
101
101
101
6
7 101
104
25
15
105
101
107
109
109
22
101
104
101
9
101
106
19
103
101
20
18
12
10
11
D009/D011/D012/D013
101
13
14
101
17
105
104
102
16
Parts Location and List
Rev. 05/29/2008
47.Electrical Section 4 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
22
23
24
25
Part No.
D009 5540
D011 5530
B154 5879
D009 5465
D009 5470
D009 5877
D009 5136
D009 5137
D011 5126
D011 5127
D009 5461
D009 5875
D009 5480
D009 5495
D009 5486
D009 5521
D009 5490
D009 5155
D009 5851
D009 5601
D009 5855
D009 5431
D009 5425
D009 5435
D009 5190
D009 5191
D009 5605
D009 5610
D009 5853
D009 5842
Description
Interface Cable - Scanner BW
Interface Cable - Scanner Color
Plate: Cable
Harness - BICU-SIO
Harness - BICU-IDB
Guide - Mother Board
BICU Board MS - 50CPM [TSB#006]
BICU Board – MS - 40CPM [TSB#006]
BICU Board – CS - 50CPM [TSB#006]
BICU Board – CS - 40CPM [TSB#006]
DCHarness- BICU-IOB
Bracket - BICU
Harness - IOB Upper
Harness - IOB-Lift Motor
DCHarness-IOB Lower
DCHarness - IOB-Motor
Harness - IOB Lower Behind
IO Board
Bracket - IO Board
Harness-AC Inlet
Bracket - Inlet
DCHarness-DC Power Supply-IOB
Harness - Safety Switch
Harness - PSU-SIO
Power Supply Unit - 120V
Power Supply Unit - 230V
AC Harness - Switch
AC Harness - Heater
Bracket - Main Switch
Grounding Plate - BICU
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
Description
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
0454 3006Q
0451 3006N
0957 4008N
1105 0487
1105 0489
1105 0367
1102 8502
1204 2608
0451 3008N
1407 6362
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Screw: Small Round/Spring: M4x8
Harness Clamp
Harness Clamp - LWS 1316
Spacer
Connector - 54679-1615
Rocker Switch: SDDJE33900
Tapping Screw - M3x8
EEPROM: BR24164-W (NVRAM) [TSB#008]
105
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
Parts Location and List
48.Electrical Section 5 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
104
104
104
1
107
4
28
101
3
102
104
104
104
2
103
9
102
101
104
10
104
23
104
7
15
108
19
104
101
101
101
101
20
21
101
25
18
26
27
24
105
6
12
106
106
16
101
17
11
101
16
101
5
101
22
101
17
101
101
101
14
104
CS
D009/D011/D012/D013
8 101
13
106
Parts Location and List
Rev. 03/11/2008
48.Electrical Section 5 (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
19
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
D009 5879
D009 5180
D009 5881
D009 5880
B154 5869
D011 5884
D009 5872
D009 5874
D009 5844
D009 5870
D362 5130
D362 1140
D362 5131
D362 5132
D009 5480
AA16 1125
AA14 3848
D362 5170
D012 5711
D012 5721
D013 5711
D013 5721
D009 5899
D009 5891
B585 5140
D009 9590
B154 5861
AX64 0195
B154 5865
B129 5008
D009 5886
Bracket - Mother Board
Mother Board
Guide - Fax Control Unit
Bracket - Control Board
Panel: Interface: SECC
Cover - SD-Card
Large Cover - Fax Control Unit
Grip - C/T Box
Fixing Plate - Controller Board
Uppergrip - Controller Box
HDD
HDD Bracket
Cable - HDD Power
Harness - HDD
Harness - IOB Upper
Rubber Cushion
Stepped Screw - M3
PCB - HDD
Controller Board – MS - 50CPM [TSB#006]
Controller Board – MS - 40CPM [TSB#006]
Controller Board – CS - 50CPM [TSB#006]
Controller Board – CS - 40CPM [TSB#006]
Right Rail - Small
Left Rail - Fax Control Unit
PCB: DDR1-DIMM-32D: 512MB: Ass'y
NVRam
Guard: Fan
Fan Motor - DC 2.16W
Cap: Connector: Usb
Cap - Lan Connector
Ground Plate- C/T Box
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
0360 3006N
0451 3006N
0452 3008N
0454 3006Q
0353 0060N
0360 3030N
1105 0487
1102 6246
D009/D011/D012/D013
107
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - 3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Bind Screw - M3x6
Screw: M3x30
Harness Clamp
Relay Connector - 4P
Parts Location and List
49.Frame Section (D009/D011/D012/D013)
1
5
101
2
101
3
4
101
101
101
103
101
6
101
101
101
101
16
101
15
18
105
101
7
101
103
7
13
7
14
17
101
10
12
15
11
101
101
106
102
8
102
Optin
D009/D011/D012/D013
101
104
9
108
Parts Location and List
49.Frame Section (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17
18
18
Part No.
B223 2710
D009 5475
B223 2715
B223 2714
AA16 1163
B223 4524
B101 1097
D009 4595
D009 4594
AA14 3404
B223 4523
B223 1120
B223 1245
B223 1101
B223 1102
D009 1093
B223 2702
B223 2703
B237 1355
B237 1372
Description
Supporter - Left No.2
Interface Harness - BICU-LDB
Supporter - Right
Positioning Cap - Short
Cushion
Wire: Stopper: DIA1.5
Rubber Foot: H5
Rear Guide - Duplex Unit Set
Front Guide - Duplex Unit Set
Stepped Screw - M4
Link: Stopper
Bracket: Paper Feed Unit
Cap: Grip
Grip: Front
Bracket: Grip: Right Front
Stopper Bracket - Grip
Heat Sink: Heater: NA
Heat Sink: Heater: EU
Decal - Main Switch EU OP
Decal - Main Switch On-Standby
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
0454 3006Q
0451 3008N
0805 0088
0802 5305
1105 0522
0802 5299
109
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Retaining Ring - M6
Tapping Screw - M3x6
Edge Saddle - LES0510
Tapping Screw - M3x8
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
BAT
SYMBOL
NO.
BAT1
INDEX
NO.
114
SYMBOL
NO.
------C4
C5
INDEX
NO.
------195
193
SYMBOL
NO.
C11
C12
C13
C14
---
INDEX
NO.
195
198
182
218
---
SYMBOL
NO.
C21
--C23
C24
C25
INDEX
NO.
195
--195
182
193
SYMBOL
NO.
C31
C32
C33
-----
INDEX
NO.
193
180
212
-----
SYMBOL
NO.
C41
C42
C43
C44
C45
INDEX
NO.
186
188
209
194
186
SYMBOL
NO.
C51
C52
--C54
C55
INDEX
NO.
195
195
--195
195
C6
C7
C8
C9
C10
186
189
183
186
212
--C17
--C19
C20
--195
--195
198
--C27
C28
C29
C30
--181
181
193
218
------C39
---
------180
---
C46
C47
C48
C49
C50
195
213
192
218
182
C56
C57
C58
C59
C60
182
195
195
195
195
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C61
C62
C63
C64
---
INDEX
NO.
192
208
208
189
---
SYMBOL
NO.
C71
C72
C73
C74
C75
INDEX
NO.
188
197
189
195
195
SYMBOL
NO.
C81
----C84
C85
INDEX
NO.
185
----192
205
SYMBOL
NO.
C91
C92
C93
C94
C95
INDEX
NO.
189
193
195
189
189
SYMBOL
NO.
--C102
C103
C104
---
INDEX
NO.
--186
189
184
---
SYMBOL
NO.
C111
C112
C113
C114
C115
INDEX
NO.
183
205
205
195
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C121
C122
C123
C124
C125
INDEX
NO.
182
211
195
179
195
C66
C67
C68
C69
C70
195
205
195
205
200
C76
C77
C78
C79
C80
215
195
189
195
192
C86
C87
C88
C89
C90
192
192
200
198
192
C96
C97
C98
C99
---
195
189
182
195
---
--C107
C108
C109
C110
--182
189
192
205
C116
C117
C118
C119
C120
195
210
188
218
189
C126
C127
C128
C129
C130
195
195
195
183
201
D009/D011/D012/D013
110
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C131
C132
C133
C134
---
INDEX
NO.
189
192
198
182
---
SYMBOL
NO.
C141
C142
C143
C144
C145
INDEX
NO.
201
201
189
193
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C151
C152
--C154
---
INDEX
NO.
179
189
--192
---
SYMBOL
NO.
C161
C162
C163
C164
C165
INDEX
NO.
195
195
208
189
212
SYMBOL
NO.
C171
C172
C173
--C175
INDEX
NO.
195
195
207
--189
SYMBOL
NO.
C181
C182
C183
C184
C185
INDEX
NO.
195
207
189
189
195
SYMBOL
NO.
C191
C192
C193
C194
C195
INDEX
NO.
198
198
189
205
193
C136
C137
C138
C139
C140
192
201
218
201
201
C146
C147
C148
--C150
189
193
179
--189
C156
C157
--C159
C160
207
189
--195
195
--C167
--C169
C170
--212
--195
205
C176
C177
C178
C179
C180
195
195
187
195
195
C186
C187
C188
C189
C190
192
192
189
195
195
C196
C197
C198
C199
C200
189
187
195
193
188
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C201
C202
C203
C204
C205
INDEX
NO.
187
189
193
189
208
SYMBOL
NO.
C211
C212
C213
C214
C215
INDEX
NO.
208
195
198
193
193
SYMBOL
NO.
C221
C222
C223
C224
C225
INDEX
NO.
205
193
187
189
205
SYMBOL
NO.
C231
C232
C233
C234
C235
INDEX
NO.
193
187
203
195
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C241
C242
C243
C244
C245
INDEX
NO.
195
192
195
195
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C251
C252
C253
C254
C255
INDEX
NO.
188
195
195
192
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C261
C262
C263
C264
C265
INDEX
NO.
189
192
192
192
189
C206
C207
C208
C209
C210
189
192
205
187
187
C216
C217
C218
C219
C220
187
208
213
189
195
C226
C227
C228
C229
C230
193
189
206
193
193
C236
C237
C238
C239
C240
187
192
211
195
195
--C247
C248
C249
C250
--314
195
195
205
C256
C257
C258
C259
C260
195
195
187
189
189
C266
--C268
C269
C270
195
--192
192
189
D009/D011/D012/D013
111
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C271
C272
C273
C274
C275
INDEX
NO.
192
189
189
189
192
SYMBOL
NO.
C281
C282
C283
--C285
INDEX
NO.
195
195
205
--213
SYMBOL
NO.
C291
C292
C293
C294
C295
INDEX
NO.
192
195
205
184
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C301
C302
C303
C304
C305
INDEX
NO.
189
199
189
199
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C311
C312
C313
C314
C315
INDEX
NO.
192
192
192
192
192
SYMBOL
NO.
C321
C322
C323
C324
C325
INDEX
NO.
205
189
192
192
205
SYMBOL
NO.
C331
C332
C333
C334
C335
INDEX
NO.
195
189
205
205
193
C276
C276
C277
C279
C280
189
195
189
189
192
C286
C287
C288
C289
C290
195
189
192
189
192
C296
C297
C298
C299
C300
192
189
199
189
199
C306
C307
C308
C309
C310
189
189
189
192
213
C316
C317
C318
C319
C320
192
189
211
195
189
C326
C327
C328
C329
C330
192
208
213
193
195
C336
C337
C338
C339
C340
189
187
187
193
198
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C341
C342
C343
C344
C345
INDEX
NO.
189
195
189
189
192
SYMBOL
NO.
C351
--C353
C354
C355
INDEX
NO.
203
--189
189
192
SYMBOL
NO.
C361
C362
C363
C364
C365
INDEX
NO.
195
189
192
192
195
SYMBOL
NO.
C371
C372
C373
C374
C375
INDEX
NO.
195
195
195
189
192
SYMBOL
NO.
C381
C382
C383
C384
C385
INDEX
NO.
189
192
192
192
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C391
C392
C393
C394
C395
INDEX
NO.
192
212
189
192
192
SYMBOL
NO.
C401
C402
C403
-----
INDEX
NO.
212
212
212
-----
C346
C347
C348
C349
C350
205
192
213
195
189
C356
C357
C358
C359
C360
189
188
208
192
195
C366
C367
C368
C369
C370
195
213
213
205
189
C376
C377
C378
C379
C380
192
192
189
213
189
C386
C387
C388
C389
C390
192
189
192
189
189
C396
C397
-------
187
187
-------
C406
C407
C408
C409
C410
195
189
192
192
212
D009/D011/D012/D013
112
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C411
C412
C413
C414
C415
INDEX
NO.
198
212
198
212
214
SYMBOL
NO.
C421
C422
C423
C424
C425
INDEX
NO.
189
187
213
212
192
SYMBOL
NO.
C431
C432
C433
C434
C435
INDEX
NO.
205
212
212
212
212
SYMBOL
NO.
C441
C442
C443
C444
C445
INDEX
NO.
195
189
187
195
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C451
C452
C453
C454
C455
INDEX
NO.
195
195
195
192
188
SYMBOL
NO.
C461
C462
C463
C464
---
INDEX
NO.
189
195
189
192
---
SYMBOL
NO.
C471
C472
C473
C474
C475
INDEX
NO.
192
192
195
195
192
C416
C417
C418
C419
C420
205
198
195
195
195
C426
C427
C428
C429
C430
198
189
198
212
212
C436
C437
C438
C439
C440
212
195
195
195
189
C446
C447
C448
C449
C450
195
195
205
195
204
C456
C457
C458
C459
C460
189
189
195
189
195
C466
C467
--C469
C470
195
189
--205
213
C476
C477
C478
C479
---
189
192
189
191
---
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C481
C482
--C484
C485
INDEX
NO.
195
201
--213
192
SYMBOL
NO.
C491
C492
C493
C494
C495
INDEX
NO.
192
198
195
188
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C501
C502
C503
C504
C505
INDEX
NO.
203
189
192
195
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C511
C512
C513
C514
C515
INDEX
NO.
195
192
216
211
314
SYMBOL
NO.
C521
C522
C523
C524
C525
INDEX
NO.
211
192
189
190
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C531
C532
C533
C534
C535
INDEX
NO.
186
186
189
189
192
SYMBOL
NO.
C541
C542
C543
C544
C545
INDEX
NO.
310
310
309
308
189
C486
C487
C488
C489
C490
189
195
192
201
189
C496
C497
C498
C499
C500
212
188
189
192
178
C506
C507
C508
C509
C510
192
185
201
189
192
C516
C517
C518
C519
C520
314
189
195
195
189
C526
C527
C528
C529
C530
216
192
192
192
186
C536
C537
C538
C539
C540
192
192
201
308
309
C546
C547
C548
C549
C550
192
213
182
183
308
D009/D011/D012/D013
113
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C551
C552
C553
C554
C555
INDEX
NO.
309
310
310
309
308
SYMBOL
NO.
C561
--C563
C564
C565
INDEX
NO.
310
--211
310
309
SYMBOL
NO.
C571
C572
C573
C574
C575
INDEX
NO.
308
309
310
310
309
SYMBOL
NO.
----C583
C584
C585
INDEX
NO.
----202
179
201
SYMBOL
NO.
C591
C592
C593
C594
C595
INDEX
NO.
196
205
195
189
194
SYMBOL
NO.
C601
--C603
C604
C605
INDEX
NO.
314
--213
217
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C611
C612
C613
C614
C615
INDEX
NO.
189
189
189
212
189
C556
C557
C558
C559
C560
183
213
183
308
309
C566
C567
C568
C569
C570
308
201
201
201
195
C576
C577
C578
-----
308
179
195
-----
C586
C587
C588
C589
C590
195
195
195
195
195
C596
C597
C598
C599
C600
192
189
205
205
203
C606
C607
C608
C609
C610
198
192
205
208
195
C616
C617
C618
C619
C620
189
195
195
195
217
SYMBOL
NO.
FIL1
FIL2
FIL3
FIL4
FIL5
INDEX
NO.
220
220
221
226
226
SYMBOL
NO.
FIL11
FIL12
FIL13
FIL14
FIL15
INDEX
NO.
222
222
219
219
219
FIL6
FIL7
FIL8
FIL9
FIL10
225
219
221
221
221
FIL16
FIL17
222
225
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C621
C622
--C624
INDEX
NO.
192
203
--192
D009/D011/D012/D013
CONNECTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
CN701
CN702
CN703
--CN705
INDEX
NO.
101
109
105
--106
CN706
CN707
CN708
CN709
CN710
106
107
104
108
103
FIL
DIODE
SYMBOL
NO.
CN711
INDEX
NO.
102
SYMBOL
NO.
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
INDEX
NO.
124
124
124
123
122
--D7
D8
D9
D10
--122
125
122
122
114
SYMBOL
NO.
D11
INDEX
NO.
122
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
IC
FUSE
SYMBOL
NO.
FU1
FU2
FU3
INDEX
NO.
112
110
111
SYMBOL
NO.
IC1
IC2
IC3
IC4
IC5
INDEX
NO.
148
156
313
143
161
SYMBOL
NO.
----IC13
IC14
---
INDEX
NO.
----141
133
---
SYMBOL
NO.
IC21
IC22
IC23
IC24
IC25
INDEX
NO.
144
163
152
130
147
SYMBOL
NO.
IC31
--IC33
IC34
IC35
INDEX
NO.
317
--135
135
313
SYMBOL
NO.
IC41
IC42
IC43
IC44
IC45
INDEX
NO.
313
134
137
135
312
SYMBOL
NO.
IC51
IC52
--IC54
IC55
INDEX
NO.
154
151
--135
152
IC6
IC7
IC8
IC9
IC10
146
145
313
154
164
--IC17
IC18
IC19
IC20
--165
149
142
153
IC26
IC27
-------
147
136
-------
--IC37
----IC40
--150
----140
IC46
----IC49
IC50
155
----159
151
IC56
IC57
--IC59
IC60
152
157
--151
152
SYMBOL
NO.
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Q5
INDEX
NO.
118
118
121
120
121
Q6
--Q8
Q9
Q10
120
--116
117
121
L
IC
SYMBOL
NO.
IC61
IC62
IC63
IC64
IC65
INDEX
NO.
139
158
132
131
157
SYMBOL
NO.
IC71
IC72
IC73
IC74
---
INDEX
NO.
151
157
136
157
---
IC66
IC67
IC68
IC69
IC70
152
138
137
162
160
IC76
---------
133
---------
D009/D011/D012/D013
SYMBOL
NO.
--------IC135
INDEX
NO.
--------311
LED
SYMBOL
NO.
L1
L2
L3
L4
L5
INDEX
NO.
227
227
224
228
228
L6
L7
229
223
115
SYMBOL
NO.
LED1
LED2
LED3
LED58
OSC
INDEX
NO.
128
127
126
129
SYMBOL
NO.
OSC1
OSC2
OSC3
OSC4
OSC5
Q
INDEX
NO.
167
166
169
168
170
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
Q
SYMBOL
NO.
Q11
Q12
--Q14
Q15
INDEX
NO.
115
115
--119
119
SYMBOL
NO.
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
INDEX
NO.
242
242
289
242
242
SYMBOL
NO.
R11
R12
R13
--R15
INDEX
NO.
274
242
299
--277
SYMBOL
NO.
R21
R22
R23
R24
R25
INDEX
NO.
288
300
277
300
298
SYMBOL
NO.
R31
R32
R33
R34
R35
INDEX
NO.
277
261
267
273
289
SYMBOL
NO.
R41
R42
R43
R44
R45
INDEX
NO.
294
294
261
249
249
SYMBOL
NO.
R51
R52
R53
R54
R55
INDEX
NO.
278
270
249
261
303
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
242
289
274
293
269
R16
R17
R18
R19
R20
272
242
259
288
300
R26
R27
R28
R29
R30
277
290
298
300
259
R36
R37
R38
-----
278
278
284
-----
R46
R47
R48
R49
R50
278
293
278
259
293
R56
R57
R58
R59
R60
298
270
249
290
278
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R61
R62
R62
R64
R65
INDEX
NO.
270
249
278
259
270
SYMBOL
NO.
R71
R72
R73
R74
---
INDEX
NO.
270
277
298
274
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R81
R82
R83
R84
R85
INDEX
NO.
261
261
259
298
278
SYMBOL
NO.
R91
--R93
R94
R95
INDEX
NO.
279
--290
278
305
SYMBOL
NO.
R101
R102
R103
R104
---
INDEX
NO.
256
285
290
259
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R111
R112
R113
-----
INDEX
NO.
290
274
277
-----
SYMBOL
NO.
R121
--R123
R124
R125
INDEX
NO.
298
--279
278
247
R66
R67
R68
R69
R70
243
270
259
290
243
R76
R77
R78
R79
R80
298
289
289
278
305
R86
R87
R88
R89
R90
290
278
290
278
290
R96
R97
R98
R99
R100
292
278
291
290
278
R106
--R108
R109
R110
305
--261
298
290
R116
R117
R118
R119
R120
298
298
279
248
286
R126
R127
R128
R129
R130
259
253
298
290
278
D009/D011/D012/D013
116
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R131
R132
R133
R134
R135
INDEX
NO.
248
277
277
277
306
SYMBOL
NO.
R141
R142
--R144
R145
INDEX
NO.
248
249
--274
248
SYMBOL
NO.
R151
--R153
R154
R155
INDEX
NO.
278
--278
277
277
SYMBOL
NO.
R161
--R163
R164
R165
INDEX
NO.
259
--290
297
259
SYMBOL
NO.
R171
R172
R173
R174
---
INDEX
NO.
290
290
290
290
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R181
R182
R183
R184
R185
INDEX
NO.
259
249
249
290
259
SYMBOL
NO.
R191
----R194
---
INDEX
NO.
242
----249
---
R136
R137
R138
--R140
306
290
255
--255
--R147
R148
R149
R150
--249
295
261
290
R156
R157
R158
R159
R160
277
255
255
304
248
R166
R167
R168
R169
R170
258
259
259
274
290
R176
R177
R178
R179
R180
252
296
248
249
290
R186
----R189
R190
248
----248
296
--R197
R198
-----
--280
249
-----
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R201
--R203
R204
---
INDEX
NO.
248
--258
259
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R211
R212
R213
R214
---
INDEX
NO.
249
250
238
238
---
SYMBOL
NO.
--R222
R223
-----
INDEX
NO.
--315
249
-----
SYMBOL
NO.
R231
R232
R233
R234
R235
INDEX
NO.
315
248
248
301
243
SYMBOL
NO.
R241
R242
R243
R244
R245
INDEX
NO.
259
242
316
315
315
SYMBOL
NO.
R251
R252
R253
R254
R255
INDEX
NO.
249
249
250
248
259
SYMBOL
NO.
R261
R262
R263
--R265
INDEX
NO.
259
268
275
--259
--R207
R208
R209
R210
--248
285
249
247
R216
--R218
-----
250
--250
-----
R226
R227
R228
--R230
248
302
315
--315
R236
R237
R238
R239
R240
315
315
249
259
259
R246
R247
R248
-----
243
315
259
-----
R256
R257
R258
R259
R260
318
249
259
274
274
R266
R267
R268
--R270
249
259
249
--249
D009/D011/D012/D013
117
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R271
R272
R273
R274
R275
INDEX
NO.
249
275
274
259
249
SYMBOL
NO.
--R282
R283
R284
R285
INDEX
NO.
--243
268
249
248
SYMBOL
NO.
R291
R292
R293
R294
R295
INDEX
NO.
252
242
247
252
249
SYMBOL
NO.
R301
R302
R303
R304
R305
INDEX
NO.
249
259
259
259
259
SYMBOL
NO.
R311
R312
--R314
---
INDEX
NO.
259
242
--249
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R321
R322
R323
R324
R325
INDEX
NO.
242
247
259
259
249
SYMBOL
NO.
R331
--R333
--R335
INDEX
NO.
242
--289
--284
R276
R277
--R279
---
268
249
--259
---
--R287
R288
R289
R290
--274
274
248
242
--R297
R298
-----
--249
249
-----
R306
R307
R308
R309
R310
259
249
249
259
259
--R317
R318
R319
R320
--249
263
242
242
--R327
R328
R329
---
--249
249
249
---
--R337
--R339
---
--242
--289
---
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
--R342
-------
INDEX
NO.
--247
-------
SYMBOL
NO.
-----------
INDEX
NO.
-----------
SYMBOL
NO.
R361
--R363
R364
R365
INDEX
NO.
249
--261
242
242
SYMBOL
NO.
R371
R372
R373
R374
R375
INDEX
NO.
257
289
259
259
290
SYMBOL
NO.
R381
R382
R383
--R385
INDEX
NO.
259
279
279
--296
SYMBOL
NO.
R391
R392
R393
R394
R395
INDEX
NO.
296
243
278
283
305
SYMBOL
NO.
R401
R402
R403
R404
R405
INDEX
NO.
298
243
298
278
278
R346
--R348
-----
277
--298
-----
--R357
R358
R359
---
--261
261
290
---
----R368
R369
---
----247
249
---
R376
R377
R378
R379
R380
281
289
289
289
289
R386
R387
R388
R389
R390
279
279
278
305
296
R396
R397
R398
R399
---
305
243
278
278
---
R406
--R408
R409
R410
251
--243
278
278
D009/D011/D012/D013
118
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R411
R412
R413
R414
R415
INDEX
NO.
251
240
239
278
247
SYMBOL
NO.
R421
--R423
R424
---
INDEX
NO.
290
--296
305
---
SYMBOL
NO.
--R432
R433
R434
R435
INDEX
NO.
--290
278
290
278
SYMBOL
NO.
R441
R442
--R444
R445
INDEX
NO.
278
274
--278
278
SYMBOL
NO.
R451
R452
R453
-----
INDEX
NO.
248
259
305
-----
SYMBOL
NO.
R461
R462
R463
R464
---
INDEX
NO.
278
290
249
249
---
SYMBOL
NO.
-----------
INDEX
NO.
-----------
--R417
R418
R419
R420
--278
296
305
278
R426
R427
R428
R429
R430
290
305
260
274
274
R436
R437
R438
R439
R440
260
278
282
259
278
R446
R447
R448
--R450
290
277
240
--278
--R457
R458
--R460
--248
241
--278
----R468
R469
R470
----278
259
249
--R477
R478
R479
R480
--278
259
259
248
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R481
R482
R483
R484
---
INDEX
NO.
249
248
249
277
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R491
R492
R493
--R495
INDEX
NO.
287
274
274
--278
SYMBOL
NO.
R501
R502
--R504
---
INDEX
NO.
296
296
--249
---
SYMBOL
NO.
----R513
R514
---
INDEX
NO.
----248
242
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R521
--R523
R524
---
INDEX
NO.
255
--248
249
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R531
R532
R533
R534
R535
INDEX
NO.
279
248
277
277
279
SYMBOL
NO.
R541
R542
R543
R544
R545
INDEX
NO.
290
290
255
255
248
--R487
R488
R489
R490
--259
278
249
259
R496
R497
R498
R499
R500
296
259
274
278
279
R506
--R508
R509
R510
249
--242
278
279
--R517
R518
R519
---
--249
296
255
---
R526
R527
R528
R529
---
247
255
249
248
---
R536
R537
R538
R539
R540
259
290
277
259
290
R546
R547
R548
R549
R550
290
290
255
247
259
D009/D011/D012/D013
119
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R551
R552
R553
R554
R555
INDEX
NO.
259
259
290
259
254
SYMBOL
NO.
--R562
R563
--R565
INDEX
NO.
--290
259
--290
SYMBOL
NO.
R571
R572
R573
-----
INDEX
NO.
247
260
261
-----
SYMBOL
NO.
R581
R582
R583
--R585
INDEX
NO.
265
265
265
--260
SYMBOL
NO.
R591
R592
R593
R594
R595
INDEX
NO.
261
261
249
261
244
SYMBOL
NO.
R601
R602
R603
R604
---
INDEX
NO.
259
289
289
289
---
SYMBOL
NO.
--R612
R613
R614
---
INDEX
NO.
--259
262
262
---
R556
--R558
R559
R560
249
--255
254
254
R566
R567
--R569
R570
252
252
--249
290
R576
R577
R578
R579
R580
248
248
265
265
265
R586
R587
R588
R589
---
260
289
262
274
---
R596
R597
--R599
R600
246
246
--245
258
R606
----R609
---
249
----307
---
R616
--R618
R619
R620
259
--262
289
262
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R621
R622
R623
R624
R625
INDEX
NO.
289
248
248
248
249
SYMBOL
NO.
R631
--R633
R634
---
INDEX
NO.
249
--259
260
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R641
R642
R643
R644
R645
INDEX
NO.
259
261
279
264
262
SYMBOL
NO.
R651
R652
-------
INDEX
NO.
274
261
-------
SYMBOL
NO.
R661
R662
--R664
R665
INDEX
NO.
259
293
--261
274
SYMBOL
NO.
R671
R672
----R675
INDEX
NO.
259
259
----290
SYMBOL
NO.
R681
--R683
R684
---
INDEX
NO.
242
--243
243
---
----R628
R629
R630
----278
249
249
R636
R637
R638
--R640
259
259
259
--259
R646
R647
--R649
R650
293
289
--274
274
R656
R657
----R660
249
276
----259
--R667
R668
R669
R670
--278
259
259
259
R676
R677
R678
R679
---
290
277
249
290
---
--R687
R688
R689
R690
--259
259
243
243
D009/D011/D012/D013
120
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R771
INDEX
NO.
293
INDEX
NO.
174
231
237
237
230
SYMBOL
NO.
--RN62
--RN64
RN65
INDEX
NO.
--171
--237
236
234
--171
--234
RN66
RN67
RN68
RN69
RN70
230
237
177
231
230
SYMBOL
NO.
R691
R692
R693
R694
R695
INDEX
NO.
243
266
242
243
242
SYMBOL
NO.
------R704
R705
INDEX
NO.
------271
274
SYMBOL
NO.
R711
----R714
---
INDEX
NO.
255
----242
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R721
R722
----R725
INDEX
NO.
255
255
----255
SYMBOL
NO.
------R734
---
INDEX
NO.
------274
---
SYMBOL
NO.
--------R765
INDEX
NO.
--------259
--R697
R698
R699
R700
--243
243
255
242
----R708
R709
R710
----277
274
249
--R717
----R720
--242
----255
R726
---------
274
---------
------R739
---
------242
---
R766
------R770
259
------293
SYMBOL
NO.
RN1
RN2
RN3
RN4
RN5
INDEX
NO.
173
232
171
175
230
SYMBOL
NO.
RN11
RN12
RN13
RN14
RN15
INDEX
NO.
234
232
234
236
174
SYMBOL
NO.
RN21
RN22
RN23
RN24
RN25
INDEX
NO.
173
231
176
235
173
SYMBOL
NO.
RN31
RN32
RN33
RN34
RN35
INDEX
NO.
230
230
230
233
231
SYMBOL
NO.
RN41
RN42
RN43
RN44
RN45
INDEX
NO.
233
232
231
175
171
SYMBOL
NO.
RN51
RN52
RN53
RN54
RN55
RN6
RN7
RN8
RN9
RN10
171
173
235
235
234
RN16
RN17
RN18
RN19
RN20
172
236
232
235
231
RN26
RN27
RN28
RN29
RN30
233
231
173
233
230
RN36
RN37
RN38
RN39
RN40
171
233
233
171
231
RN46
RN47
RN48
--RN50
171
171
231
--233
RN56
--RN58
--RN60
RN
D009/D011/D012/D013
121
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RN
SW
SYMBOL
NO.
RN71
RN72
RN73
RN74
RN75
INDEX
NO.
236
233
230
177
173
RN76
--RN78
RN79
RN80
236
--236
231
230
D009/D011/D012/D013
SYMBOL
NO.
RN81
INDEX
NO.
176
SYMBOL
NO.
--SW2
INDEX
NO.
--113
122
Parts Location and List
50.Controller Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
*
*
*
Part No.
D012 5711
D012 5721
D013 5711
D013 5721
Description
Controller Board
Controller Board
Controller Board - CS
Controller Board - CS
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
1102 6790
1102 7615
1102 8212
1102 8329
1103 4234
1102 9336
1102 9890
1102 9956
1103 4043
1107 1083
1107 1099
1109 0009
1204 2791
1206 0124
1401 1318
1401 1414
1401 1415
1401 1448
1401 1457
1401 1466
1401 1475
1402 1336
1402 1365
1402 1929
1402 2039
1403 0953
1403 0978
1403 1131
1407 4919
1407 5009
1407 5010
1407 5190
1407 5192
1407 5300
1407 5351
123
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Connector - 100R-LT-N1
Connector - B8B-XH-A
Connector: TX24-50R-10ST-H1E
Connector - USB - UBB-4R-D14C
RHM-176P-SDK11-UH1L1C(LF)(SN)
Connector: FPS009-2300-0
Connector: 5-1605706-2
Connector: UBA-4R-D14T-4D(LF)(SN)
Connector: 87825-1001
Fuse: Sst 4
Fuse Sst 5
IC - MINISMDC075-02
DIP Switch: DM-04-V
Lithium Cell: CR2032VO4H/Z
Fet - HAT2198R
Fet: Si3433BDV-E3
Fet: SI3434DV-E3
Fet: SI3447BDV-E3
Fet: TPCP8102
Fet: SI4800BDY-E3
Fet: SI3867DV-E3
Diode - 1SS355
Diode-RB751V-40
Diode: RB160M-30
Diode: RSX301LA-30
LED - SML-310MT
LED - SML-310DT
LED: SML-311UT
IC - 74VHCT244 TSSOP
CMOS Logic: TC7SET04FU
IC - TC7SET08FU
CMOS Logic: TC7SZ08FU
CMOS Logic: TC7SZ04FU
CMOS Logic - 74LVC16244A TSSOP
IC - SN74LV14APW
Parts Location and List
Index
No.
Part No.
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
1407 5482
1407 5520
1407 5523
1407 5528
1407 5604
1407 6145
1407 6265
1407 6386
1407 6400
1407 6671
1407 6723
1104 0821
1407 6741
1407 6751
1407 6801
1407 6803
1407 6853
1407 6863
1407 6898
1407 6899
1407 6944
1407 6951
1408 1826
1408 2053
1408 2062
1408 2087
1408 2180
1408 2449
1408 2463
1408 2484
1503 1138
1503 1355
1503 1362
1503 1363
1503 1379
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
IC - SN74LVC07APW
CMOS Logic: SN74LVC125APW
Rom - I2C SOP 3V
IC - SN74LVC126APW
CMOS Logic: SN74LVC16245ADGG
IC: SN74LVC373APW
Real Time Clock: R2025S
CPU: RM7035C-533L-REV1.1
Clock Generator - ICS960013BFLF
USB Controller: UPD720102GC-YEB-A
Custom IC: Cornet
IC Socket: 16008-B0A0020N
LAN Controller LSI: DP83848JSQ/NOPB
CMOS Logic: HD74LV1GW07ACM
CMOS Logic: TC7PA17FU
CMOS Logic: TC7SZ07FU
CMOS Logic: HD74LV1GW17ACM
Controller: ST19WP18FT28PVGI
CMOS Logic: TC7WH126FK
CMOS Logic: TC7WH125FK
USB Controller IC: ST72681/R21
CMOS Logic: TC7MBL3245SFK
IC - R3112Q421A
IC: R3112Q291A-FA
IC: R3112Q221A-FA
IC: LTC3736EUF#TRPBF
IC - BD3531F
DC/DC Converter: BD9104FVM
DDR Terminator - TPS51116PWPG4
IC: LTC3808EDE#PBF
Crystal Oscillator - 48MHz
Crystal Oscillator: 25MHz
Crystal Oscillator: 30MHz
Crystal Oscillator: 12MHz
Crystal Oscillator: 14.31818MHz
D009/D011/D012/D013
124
Index
No.
Part No.
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
1601 7887
1601 7896
1601 7898
1601 7913
1601 7914
1601 7959
1601 7981
1604 5724
1605 1124
1605 1197
1605 1199
1605 1200
1605 1204
1605 1206
1605 1207
1605 1208
1605 1211
1605 1212
1605 1214
1605 1216
1605 1218
1605 1221
1605 1240
1605 1284
1605 1289
1605 1291
1605 1293
1605 1295
1605 1296
1605 1301
1605 1306
1605 1307
1605 1358
1605 1376
1605 1406
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Resistor Array - 10K Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array - 56 Ω ±5% 1/32W
Resistor Array
Resistor 22 Ω ±5% 1/32w
Resistor Array - 47 Ω ±5%
Resistor
Resistor Array - 100K Ω±5%1/16W
Capacitor: 100UF: ±20%: 2V
Capacitor - 4.7µF+80 -20% 10V
Capacitor - 6PF ±0.5pF 50V
Capacitor - 8PF ±0.5pF 50V
Capacitor - 10PF ±0.5pF 50V
Capacitor-pF50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 68pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor: 100pF: ±5%: 50V
Capacitor - 220pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 2200pF±10%50V
Capacitor: 4700pF: ±10%: 25V
Capacitor - 0.1 UF+80-20%16V
Capacitor - 0.01µF±10% 25V
Capacitor: 1500pF: ±10%: 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF±10% 10V
Capacitor: 2.2UF: ±10%: 10V
Capacitor - 27pF±5%50V
Capacitor: 10UF: +80-20%: 10V
Capacitor - 330pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor-6800pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 1µF±10% 10V
Capacitor - 2.2µF+80-20% 11V
Capacitor - 10µF±10% 10V
Capacitor - 0.033µF- ±10%: 25V
Capacitor - 10µF±10% 6.3V
Parts Location and List
Index
No.
Part No.
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
1605 1451
1605 1452
1605 1474
1605 1475
1605 1544
1605 1563
1605 1583
1605 1587
1605 1602
1605 1605
1605 1607
1605 1689
1606 2319
1607 1014
1607 1051
1607 1061
1607 1199
1607 1477
1607 1556
1607 1567
1607 1572
1607 1637
1607 1827
1607 1946
1609 0005
1609 0006
1609 0007
1609 0011
1609 0016
1609 0020
1609 0026
1609 0027
1610 1900
1610 2045
1610 2046
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Capacitor: 0.47UF: ±10%: 6.3V
Capacitor - 1µF±10% 6.3V
Capacitor - 47µF±20% 6.3V
Resistor - 1µF±10% 16V
Resistor - 330pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor: 10UF: ±10%: 10V
Capacitor - 0.1UF: ±10%: 16V
Capacitor: 22UF: ±20%: 6.3V
Capacitor: 3.3UF: ±10%: 6.3V
Capacitor - 4.7µF±10% 10V
Capacitor: 22UF: +80-20%: 6.3V
Capacitor: 100UF: ±20%: 6.3V
Capacitor: 100UF: ±20%: 6.3V
Emi Filter - BLM11P600SPB
Filter -FBMJ2125HS420
Filter - BLM11P300SPB
Filter - BLM21PG600SN1B
Inductor - RLF7030-4R7M3R4
Inductor: RLF7030-1R5N6R1
Filter: MPZ2012S101A
Filter: MPZ1608S101A
Coil: ACM2012-900-2P
Inductor: RLF7030-2R2M5R4
Inductor: VLF10040-2R2N7R1
Resistor: 33 Ω: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor: 10K Ω: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor: 22Ω: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor: 56 Ω: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor: 10 Ω: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor - 47Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 100KΩ±5% 1/16W
Resistor: 56K Ω: ±0.5%: 1/16W 1005
Resistor: 115KΩ: ±0.1%: 1/10W: 2125
Resistor: 25.5KΩ: ±0.1%: 1/10W: 2125
D009/D011/D012/D013
125
Index
No.
Part No.
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
1610 2047
1633 0000
1634 0000
1650 4101
1650 4470
1650 4472
1650 5101
1650 5102
1650 5103
1650 5104
1650 5109
1650 5122
1650 5152
1650 5203
1650 5220
1650 5221
1650 5222
1650 5272
1650 5330
1650 5470
1650 5472
1650 5560
1650 5621
1650 5683
1650 5822
1654 1002
1654 1004
1654 1009
1654 1502
1654 1509
1654 2200
1654 3002
1654 6800
1655 0000
1655 1000
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Resistor: 30.1KΩ: ±0.1%: 1/10W: 2125
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/10W
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W
Resistor - 100Ω±5%1/10W
Resistor - 47Ω±5%1/10W
Resistor - 4.7KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 100 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor 1Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1.2KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor: 1.5KΩ: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor - 20KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 22Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 220Ω±5%1/16W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor: 2.7KΩ: ±5%: 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 33Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor 47Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor: 4.7KΩ: ±5%: 1/16W
Chip Resistor 56Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 620Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor 68KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor: 8.2KΩ: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor - 10KΩ±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 1MΩ ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 10Ω±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 15KΩ±1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor: 15Ω: ±1%: 1/10W
Resistor: 220Ω: ±1%: 1/10W: 1608
Resistor - 30KΩ±1%1/10W
Resistor - 680 Ω ±1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 0Ω±0%1/16W
Chip Resistor: 100Ω: ±1%: 1/16W
Parts Location and List
Index
No.
Part No.
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
1655 1001
1655 1002
1655 1003
1655 1009
1655 1109
1655 1132
1655 1200
1655 1242
1655 1501
1655 1502
1655 1601
1655 1651
1655 2200
1655 2201
1655 2209
1655 2552
1655 3012
1655 3309
1655 3909
1655 4700
1655 4701
1655 4702
1655 4709
1655 4871
1655 4999
1655 5102
1655 5103
1655 5600
1655 5601
1655 5609
1655 6809
1655 9101
1660 2101
1660 2471
1660 4103
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Chip Resistor - 1KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10KΩ±1%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100KΩ±1%1/16W
Resistor - 10Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor: 11 Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor: 11.3K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor - 120 Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor: 12.4K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Chip Resistor 1.5KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor - 15KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor: 1.6K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor: 1.65K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor - 220Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor: 2.2K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor - 22Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor: 25.5K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor: 30.1K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor - 33Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor 39Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor - 470Ω ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 4.7KΩ±1%1/16W
Chip Resistor: 47KΩ: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor - 47Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor: 4.87K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor - 49.9Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor: 51K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor: 510K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor - 560Ω ±1% 1/16W
Resistor - 5.6KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor - 56Ω ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 68Ω±1%1/16w
Resistor - 9.1K Ω ±1% 1/16W
Capacitor - 100pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 470pF - ±5% - 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - ±10% - 50V
D009/D011/D012/D013
125A
Index
No.
Part No.
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
1660 8104
1906 0117
1907 0077
1605 1681
1654 2209
1654 3309
1906 0120
1654 1809
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Capacitor - 0.1µF+80-20% 25V
Flash Memory: S29GL032A90TFIR20
DDR512M: 8Mx16x4: 333MHZ: CL2.5G3
Capacitor: 22UF: ±20%: 10V
Resistor - 22Ω±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 33Ω±1% 1/10W
NAND Flash: 1G: x8: 30NS: 3.3V: 2KB
Resistor: 18 Ω: ±1%: 1/10W: 1608
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C1
C2
----C5
INDEX
NO.
178
178
----185
SYMBOL
NO.
C11
C12
C13
C14
C15
INDEX
NO.
179
185
175
179
179
SYMBOL
NO.
C21
C22
C23
C24
C25
INDEX
NO.
178
181
178
178
181
SYMBOL
NO.
C31
C32
C33
C34
C35
INDEX
NO.
181
178
181
178
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C41
C42
C43
C44
C45
INDEX
NO.
181
178
181
181
182
SYMBOL
NO.
C51
C52
C53
C54
C55
INDEX
NO.
186
181
191
184
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C61
C62
C63
C64
C65
INDEX
NO.
181
179
181
186
178
C6
C7
C8
C9
C10
179
179
179
179
185
C16
C17
C18
C19
C20
185
178
181
181
181
C26
C27
C28
C29
C30
181
178
181
178
181
C36
C37
C38
C39
C40
178
181
181
179
178
C46
C47
C48
C49
C50
179
182
181
179
186
C56
C57
C58
C59
C60
186
186
181
186
181
C66
C67
C68
C69
C70
191
178
175
188
188
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C71
C72
--C74
C75
INDEX
NO.
188
188
--182
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C81
C82
C83
C84
C85
INDEX
NO.
181
178
178
178
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C91
C92
C93
C94
C95
INDEX
NO.
172
185
178
182
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C101
C102
C103
C104
C105
INDEX
NO.
183
195
181
189
181
SYMBOL
NO.
C111
C112
C113
C114
C115
INDEX
NO.
181
186
181
181
172
SYMBOL
NO.
C121
C122
--C124
C125
INDEX
NO.
181
176
--181
185
SYMBOL
NO.
C131
C132
C133
C134
C135
INDEX
NO.
181
181
181
181
181
C76
C77
C78
C79
C80
185
175
175
181
185
C86
C87
C88
C89
C90
178
185
178
174
171
C96
C97
C98
C99
C100
178
181
181
165
193
C106
------C110
180
------181
C116
--C118
C119
C120
172
--173
181
166
C126
C127
C128
C129
C130
167
167
181
181
182
C136
C137
C138
C139
C140
178
181
181
185
178
D009/D011/D012/D013
126
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C141
C142
C143
C144
---
INDEX
NO.
181
174
174
185
---
SYMBOL
NO.
C151
C152
C153
C154
C155
INDEX
NO.
178
181
181
189
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C161
C162
C163
C164
C165
INDEX
NO.
189
181
181
175
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C171
C172
C173
C174
C175
INDEX
NO.
178
181
185
164
181
SYMBOL
NO.
C181
C182
C183
C184
C185
INDEX
NO.
181
181
181
181
164
SYMBOL
NO.
C191
----C194
C195
INDEX
NO.
181
----181
187
SYMBOL
NO.
C201
----C204
C205
INDEX
NO.
186
----185
177
C146
C147
C148
C149
C150
185
170
170
170
178
C156
C157
C158
C159
C160
181
167
189
181
167
C166
C167
--C169
C170
181
189
--181
185
C176
C177
C178
C179
C180
178
181
178
180
168
C186
C187
C188
C189
C190
181
181
181
178
178
C196
C197
C198
C199
C200
177
179
179
185
192
C206
C207
C208
C209
C210
177
179
179
174
192
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C211
C212
C213
C214
C215
INDEX
NO.
186
174
181
178
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C221
C222
C223
C224
C225
INDEX
NO.
183
175
175
183
183
SYMBOL
NO.
C231
C232
C233
C234
C235
INDEX
NO.
175
185
178
178
181
SYMBOL
NO.
C241
C242
C243
C244
C245
INDEX
NO.
181
178
181
167
181
SYMBOL
NO.
C251
C252
C253
C254
C255
INDEX
NO.
181
178
182
181
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C261
C262
C263
C264
C265
INDEX
NO.
178
182
181
178
189
SYMBOL
NO.
C271
C272
C273
C274
C275
INDEX
NO.
190
190
181
178
181
C216
C217
C218
C219
C220
181
183
183
183
183
C226
C227
C228
C229
C230
183
183
183
194
175
C236
C237
C238
C239
C240
178
181
178
181
178
C246
C247
C248
C249
C250
189
181
167
181
189
C256
C257
C258
C259
C260
182
181
178
182
181
C266
C267
C268
C269
C270
181
178
189
181
178
C276
C277
C278
C279
C280
182
182
189
181
167
D009/D011/D012/D013
127
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C281
C282
C283
C284
C285
INDEX
NO.
178
181
178
181
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C291
C292
C293
C294
C295
INDEX
NO.
181
181
178
181
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C301
C302
C303
C304
C305
INDEX
NO.
178
181
178
181
190
SYMBOL
NO.
C311
C312
C313
C314
C315
INDEX
NO.
178
181
182
178
181
SYMBOL
NO.
C321
C322
C323
C324
C325
INDEX
NO.
178
181
178
181
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C331
C332
C333
C334
C335
INDEX
NO.
181
185
181
252
179
SYMBOL
NO.
C341
C342
C343
C344
C345
INDEX
NO.
179
179
189
181
179
C286
C287
C288
C289
C290
182
182
181
178
178
C296
C297
C298
C299
C300
181
189
182
182
178
C306
C307
C308
C309
C310
181
182
178
181
182
C316
C317
C318
C319
C320
182
178
190
181
178
C326
C327
C328
C329
C330
181
178
181
185
174
C336
C337
C338
C339
C340
189
181
167
169
189
C346
C347
C348
C349
C350
167
189
169
169
189
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C351
C352
C353
C354
C355
INDEX
NO.
167
179
181
189
179
SYMBOL
NO.
C361
C362
C363
C364
C365
INDEX
NO.
189
179
179
179
179
SYMBOL
NO.
C371
C372
C373
C374
C375
INDEX
NO.
179
179
179
174
175
SYMBOL
NO.
C381
--C383
-----
INDEX
NO.
181
--182
-----
SYMBOL
NO.
C391
C392
C393
C394
C395
INDEX
NO.
191
178
191
191
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C401
C402
C403
C404
C405
INDEX
NO.
191
178
178
178
174
SYMBOL
NO.
C411
C412
C413
C414
C415
INDEX
NO.
178
178
178
178
178
C356
C357
C358
C359
C360
179
189
169
167
181
C366
C367
C368
C369
C370
179
179
179
179
179
C376
C377
C378
C379
---
174
174
174
174
---
------C389
C390
------178
178
C396
C397
C398
C399
C400
178
191
175
182
191
C406
C407
C408
C409
C410
174
174
174
178
178
C416
C417
C418
C419
C420
178
178
178
178
178
D009/D011/D012/D013
128
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CA
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C421
C422
C423
C424
C425
INDEX
NO.
178
178
178
178
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C431
C432
C433
C434
C435
INDEX
NO.
181
181
181
181
181
C426
C427
C428
C429
C430
181
181
181
181
181
C436
C437
C438
C439
C440
181
181
181
181
181
INDEX
NO.
181
181
----181
SYMBOL
NO.
CA1
CA2
CA3
CA4
CA5
INDEX
NO.
196
196
196
196
196
FIL
DIODE
SYMBOL
NO.
--D2
D3
D4
D5
SYMBOL
NO.
C441
C442
----C445
CONNECTOR
INDEX
NO.
--131
131
131
131
D009/D011/D012/D013
SYMBOL
NO.
CN121
INDEX
NO.
109
INDEX
NO.
144
145
153
134
143
SYMBOL
NO.
IC21
IC22
IC23
IC24
IC25
INDEX
NO.
155
154
140
139
140
152
149
147
157
149
IC26
IC27
IC28
--IC30
140
140
253
--254
SYMBOL
NO.
CN101
CN102
CN103
CN104
CN105
INDEX
NO.
121
106
111
114
105
SYMBOL
NO.
CN111
CN112
CN113
CN114
CN115
INDEX
NO.
113
119
107
120
117
CN106
CN107
CN108
-----
112
110
122
-----
CN116
CN117
CN118
CN119
CN120
118
118
115
108
116
SYMBOL
NO.
------IC4
IC5
INDEX
NO.
------142
137
SYMBOL
NO.
IC11
IC12
IC13
IC14
IC15
IC6
IC7
IC8
IC9
IC10
142
137
146
146
142
IC16
IC17
IC18
IC19
IC20
IC
SYMBOL
NO.
FIL1
FIL2
FIL3
FIL4
FIL5
INDEX
NO.
197
197
197
197
197
SYMBOL
NO.
FIL11
FIL12
FIL13
FIL14
FIL15
INDEX
NO.
198
197
197
197
197
FIL6
FIL7
FIL8
FIL9
FIL10
197
197
199
197
202
FIL16
FIL17
FIL18
FIL19
FIL20
197
197
197
197
202
SYMBOL
NO.
FIL21
129
INDEX
NO.
199
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
ICS
IC
SYMBOL
NO.
--IC32
IC33
--IC35
INDEX
NO.
--158
148
--151
SYMBOL
NO.
IC41
IC42
IC43
IC44
IC45
INDEX
NO.
151
140
140
140
140
SYMBOL
NO.
IC51
IC52
IC53
IC54
IC55
INDEX
NO.
159
140
150
151
138
IC36
IC37
IC38
IC39
IC40
134
137
135
151
154
IC46
IC47
IC48
IC49
IC50
149
136
159
139
139
IC56
IC57
IC58
141
141
134
Q
OSC
SYMBOL
NO.
OSC1
OSC2
INDEX
NO.
162
161
D009/D011/D012/D013
SYMBOL
NO.
IC61
INDEX
NO.
134
SYMBOL
NO.
ICS1
L
INDEX
NO.
123
LED
SYMBOL
NO.
L1
----L4
L5
INDEX
NO.
203
----200
204
L6
L7
201
205
SYMBOL
NO.
LED1
LED2
INDEX
NO.
133
132
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Q5
INDEX
NO.
129
127
127
127
126
SYMBOL
NO.
Q11
Q12
Q13
Q14
Q15
INDEX
NO.
130
128
128
128
128
SYMBOL
NO.
--R2
R3
R4
R5
INDEX
NO.
--226
225
226
225
SYMBOL
NO.
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
INDEX
NO.
231
225
225
231
225
SYMBOL
NO.
R21
R22
R23
R24
R25
INDEX
NO.
231
231
225
224
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R31
R32
R33
R34
R35
INDEX
NO.
224
224
224
224
224
Q6
Q7
Q8
Q9
Q10
127
127
130
130
130
Q16
Q17
Q18
128
128
127
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
226
226
226
241
226
R16
R17
R18
R19
R20
231
224
231
225
225
R26
R27
R28
R29
R30
224
226
231
225
224
R36
R37
R38
R39
R40
224
224
224
226
231
130
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R41
R42
R43
R44
R45
INDEX
NO.
241
225
240
241
241
SYMBOL
NO.
R51
R52
R53
R54
R55
INDEX
NO.
241
226
241
241
233
SYMBOL
NO.
R61
R62
R63
R64
R65
INDEX
NO.
221
224
224
224
221
SYMBOL
NO.
R71
R72
R73
R74
R75
INDEX
NO.
243
243
243
243
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R81
R82
R83
R84
R85
INDEX
NO.
237
224
226
226
241
SYMBOL
NO.
R91
R92
R93
R94
R95
INDEX
NO.
241
228
225
225
241
SYMBOL
NO.
R101
R102
R103
R104
R105
INDEX
NO.
224
241
241
226
226
R46
R47
R48
R49
R50
241
230
230
237
227
R56
R57
R58
R59
R60
225
225
226
221
224
R66
R67
R68
R69
R70
225
226
226
226
229
R76
R77
R78
R79
R80
225
226
224
226
224
R86
R87
R88
R89
R90
226
226
226
226
226
R96
R97
R98
R99
R100
241
241
241
225
226
R106
R107
R108
R109
R110
226
226
226
226
226
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R111
R112
R113
R114
R115
INDEX
NO.
226
226
245
226
226
SYMBOL
NO.
----R123
R124
R125
INDEX
NO.
----225
225
226
SYMBOL
NO.
----R133
R134
---
INDEX
NO.
----225
225
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R141
R142
R143
R144
R145
INDEX
NO.
221
221
241
233
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R151
R152
R153
R154
R155
INDEX
NO.
241
241
233
226
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R161
R162
R163
R164
R165
INDEX
NO.
221
221
226
226
241
SYMBOL
NO.
R171
R172
R173
R174
R175
INDEX
NO.
224
231
231
224
226
----R118
--R120
----245
--247
R126
------R130
241
------221
R136
R137
R138
R139
---
241
233
233
233
---
R146
R147
R148
R149
R150
241
226
222
221
226
R156
R157
R158
R159
R160
240
238
226
221
221
R166
R167
R168
R169
R170
241
241
241
241
224
R176
R177
R178
R179
R180
226
226
220
221
241
D009/D011/D012/D013
131
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
--R182
--R184
R185
INDEX
NO.
--233
--221
241
SYMBOL
NO.
R191
--R193
R194
R195
INDEX
NO.
221
--221
226
221
SYMBOL
NO.
R201
--R203
R204
R205
INDEX
NO.
221
--221
220
220
SYMBOL
NO.
R211
--R213
--R215
INDEX
NO.
241
--226
--221
SYMBOL
NO.
R221
R222
--R224
R225
INDEX
NO.
221
226
--226
235
SYMBOL
NO.
R231
R232
R233
R234
R235
INDEX
NO.
232
234
234
225
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R241
R242
R243
R244
R245
INDEX
NO.
241
241
239
239
218
R186
R187
R188
R189
R190
221
221
221
221
221
R196
R197
R198
R199
R200
221
233
226
221
241
------R209
R210
------226
241
R216
R217
R218
R219
R220
233
221
241
235
231
R226
R227
R228
R229
R230
231
241
233
227
235
R236
R237
R238
R239
R240
226
225
224
225
225
R246
R247
R248
R249
R250
217
223
226
226
163
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R251
R252
R253
R254
R255
INDEX
NO.
219
223
226
225
241
SYMBOL
NO.
R261
R262
R263
R264
R265
INDEX
NO.
245
245
246
246
249
SYMBOL
NO.
R271
R272
R273
R274
R275
INDEX
NO.
245
246
246
249
248
SYMBOL
NO.
R281
R282
R283
R284
R285
INDEX
NO.
226
226
226
226
226
SYMBOL
NO.
--R292
----R295
INDEX
NO.
--230
----226
SYMBOL
NO.
R301
R302
R303
R304
R305
INDEX
NO.
221
225
225
221
220
SYMBOL
NO.
R311
R312
R313
R314
R315
INDEX
NO.
221
226
226
226
226
R256
R257
R258
R259
R260
226
225
241
233
226
R266
R267
R268
R269
R270
248
226
236
242
245
R276
R277
R278
R279
R280
226
236
226
237
226
R286
R287
R288
R289
---
226
226
241
241
---
R296
R297
R298
R299
R300
241
221
221
221
221
R306
R307
R308
R309
R310
221
220
221
241
226
--R317
R318
R319
R320
--226
226
226
226
D009/D011/D012/D013
132
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
R381
R382
R383
R384
INDEX
NO.
----207
207
212
SYMBOL
NO.
RN51
RN52
RN53
RN54
RN55
INDEX
NO.
212
208
212
208
208
209
209
209
209
208
RN56
RN57
RN58
RN59
RN60
208
208
212
208
208
INDEX
NO.
221
221
----221
SYMBOL
NO.
R331
R332
R333
R334
R335
INDEX
NO.
233
241
226
221
221
SYMBOL
NO.
-----------
INDEX
NO.
-----------
SYMBOL
NO.
R351
R352
R353
R354
R355
INDEX
NO.
244
244
244
244
241
SYMBOL
NO.
R361
R362
R363
R364
R365
INDEX
NO.
244
244
244
244
244
SYMBOL
NO.
R371
--R373
--R375
INDEX
NO.
251
--245
--245
--R327
R328
R329
R330
--226
226
233
233
R336
R337
R338
-----
226
241
241
-----
R346
--R348
R349
R350
241
--241
226
242
R356
R357
R358
R359
R360
244
244
241
244
244
R366
R367
R368
R369
R370
244
225
226
225
250
R376
--R378
R379
R380
226
--221
241
226
SYMBOL
NO.
RN1
--RN3
RN4
---
INDEX
NO.
212
--212
212
---
SYMBOL
NO.
--RN12
RN13
RN14
RN15
INDEX
NO.
--215
208
215
208
SYMBOL
NO.
RN21
RN22
RN23
RN24
RN25
INDEX
NO.
212
214
215
208
213
SYMBOL
NO.
RN31
RN32
RN33
RN34
---
INDEX
NO.
213
208
208
208
---
SYMBOL
NO.
----RN43
RN44
RN45
RN6
RN7
RN8
RN9
RN10
209
209
209
208
208
RN16
------RN20
208
------212
RN26
RN27
RN28
RN29
RN30
212
214
214
214
212
----RN38
RN39
RN40
----208
207
212
RN46
RN47
RN48
RN49
RN50
RN
REG
SYMBOL
NO.
REG1
REG2
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
241
241
241
241
SYMBOL
NO.
R321
R322
----R325
INDEX
NO.
156
160
D009/D011/D012/D013
133
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RN
SYMBOL
NO.
INDEX
NO.
RN121
RN122
RN123
214
208
208
INDEX
NO.
103
103
101
103
101
SYMBOL
NO.
TP51
TP52
TP53
TP54
TP55
INDEX
NO.
104
104
104
104
104
101
103
103
104
102
TP56
TP57
TP58
TP59
TP60
103
103
104
101
101
SYMBOL
NO.
RN61
RN62
RN63
RN64
RN65
INDEX
NO.
207
207
207
207
210
SYMBOL
NO.
RN71
RN72
RN73
RN74
RN75
INDEX
NO.
214
214
214
214
214
SYMBOL
NO.
RN81
RN82
RN83
RN84
RN85
INDEX
NO.
211
211
211
211
211
SYMBOL
NO.
RN91
---------
INDEX
NO.
207
---------
SYMBOL
NO.
RN101
RN102
RN103
RN104
RN105
INDEX
NO.
208
207
207
215
207
SYMBOL
NO.
RN111
RN112
RN113
RN114
RN115
INDEX
NO.
206
214
206
206
208
RN66
RN67
RN68
RN69
RN70
210
210
210
210
214
RN76
RN77
RN78
RN79
RN80
214
214
211
211
211
RN86
RN87
RN88
RN89
RN90
208
208
208
208
207
RN96
RN97
RN98
RN99
RN100
215
208
215
207
208
RN106
RN107
RN108
RN109
RN110
212
208
206
206
214
RN116
RN117
RN118
RN119
---
216
208
208
215
---
SYMBOL
NO.
TP1
TP2
TP3
TP4
TP5
INDEX
NO.
102
104
104
104
103
SYMBOL
NO.
TP11
TP12
TP13
TP14
TP15
INDEX
NO.
101
103
103
103
103
SYMBOL
NO.
TP21
TP22
TP23
TP24
TP25
INDEX
NO.
103
103
103
103
103
SYMBOL
NO.
TP31
TP32
TP33
TP34
TP35
INDEX
NO.
104
104
104
103
103
SYMBOL
NO.
TP41
TP42
TP43
TP44
TP45
TP6
TP7
TP8
TP9
TP10
104
104
104
104
103
TP16
TP17
TP18
TP19
TP20
104
104
104
104
102
TP26
TP27
TP28
TP29
TP30
103
104
103
103
104
TP36
TP37
TP38
TP39
TP40
104
104
101
103
104
TP46
TP47
TP48
TP49
TP50
SW
SYMBOL
NO.
SW1
SW2
TP
INDEX
NO.
124
125
D009/D011/D012/D013
134
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
TP
SYMBOL
NO.
TP61
TP62
TP63
TP64
TP65
INDEX
NO.
104
104
103
101
104
SYMBOL
NO.
TP71
TP72
TP73
TP74
TP75
INDEX
NO.
104
104
104
104
104
SYMBOL
NO.
TP81
TP82
TP83
TP84
TP85
INDEX
NO.
103
103
103
102
103
SYMBOL
NO.
TP91
TP92
TP93
TP94
TP95
INDEX
NO.
104
103
104
103
103
--TP67
TP68
TP69
TP70
--104
104
104
104
TP76
TP77
TP78
TP79
TP80
104
104
103
102
103
TP86
TP87
TP88
TP89
TP90
103
104
104
103
104
TP96
TP97
TP98
102
103
103
D009/D011/D012/D013
135
Parts Location and List
51.BICU Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
*
Part No.
D011 5126
D011 5127
Description
BICU Board - CS
BICU Board - CS
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
1100 1475
1100 1476
1100 1806
1100 1829
1102 4203
1102 4204
1102 4645
1102 4756
1102 5304
1102 6893
1102 7358
1102 8489
1102 8560
1102 9116
1102 9213
1102 9725
1103 3158
1103 3167
1103 3173
1103 3175
1103 3188
1103 3736
1104 0821
1204 2625
1204 2774
1400 1240
1400 1241
1400 1243
1400 1244
1401 1414
1402 1798
1403 0978
1403 0996
1407 4840
1407 5346
136
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Test Pin
Test Pin
Test Pin
Test Pin: RCTCBK
CT Header - 4P
CT Header - 5P
CT Connector - 4P
Connector: 10P
Connector - 5P
Connector: 53314-3065 (Color Only)
Connector - 80P
Connector - 55451-3010
Connector - KX14-60K5D1E
Connector - 353297-5
Connector: 2-5767004-2
Connector: IMSA-9201B-1-05T-GF
Connector - FH12-10S-0.5SV(89)
Connector: FH12-28S-0.5SH(89)
Connector: FH12-36S-0.5SV(89)
Connector - FH12-40S-0.5SV(89)
Connector: FH12S-50S-0.5SH(89)
Connector: FH12S-45S-0.5SH(89)
IC Socket: 16008-B0A0020N
Switch: SSSS811101
Dip Switch: CFS-0201C
Transistor: SRC1202UF
Transistor: SRC1206UF
Transistor: SRC1210UF
Transistor: SRA2206UF
Fet: Si3433BDV-E3
Diode - RSX30
LED - SML-310DT
LED - SML-310VT
IC - TC7SH04FU
IC - SN74LS74ANS
Parts Location and List
Index
No.
Part No.
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
1407 5347
1407 5351
1407 5353
1407 5392
1407 5463
1407 5633
1407 5713
1407 6166
1407 6232
1407 6430
1407 6466
1407 6613
1407 6641
1407 6787
1407 6801
1407 6803
1407 6850
1408 1779
1408 1826
1408 1829
1408 1850
1408 1907
1408 2024
1408 2088
1408 2524
1503 1110
1503 1215
1600 1880
1604 4728
1604 4968
1604 5186
1605 1124
1605 1148
1605 1176
1605 1200
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
IC - SN74LV08APW
IC - SN74LV14APW
IC - SN74LV244APW
IC: SN74LV541APW
IC - SN74LV245APW
IC - SN74LV574APW
IC: SN74LV06APW
IC - ESOC
LVDS: THC63LVD104A (Color Only)
IC - GAVD Type-R
Field Memory: 3M: x12: 3.3V (Color Only)
Clock Generator: ICS7152M-01LF
Custom IC: LEO
CMOS Logic: TC7SH125FU
CMOS Logic: TC7PA17FU
CMOS Logic: TC7SZ07FU
Controller: RB5V871
IC - R3112Q281A
IC - R3112Q421A
Ope Amp - LM358PW
Regulator - R1170H181B
IC: R3112Q451A-FA
IC: R3112Q261A-FA
IC: LTC3701EGN#TRPBF
Series Regulator: R1171S181B-F
Crystal Oscillator: 28.7MHz
Crystal Oscillator - 17.5MHz
Resistor - 25M Ω±1% 1W
Capacitor - 100µF±20% 16V
Capacitor: 330UF: ±20%: 6.3V
Capacitor: 220UF: ±20%: 10V
Capacitor - 4.7µF+80 -20% 10V
Capacitor - 0.1µF+80-20% 50V
Ceramic Capacitor 0.47µF+80-20%16V
Capacitor - 10PF ±0.5pF 50V
D009/D011/D012/D013
137
Index
No.
Part No.
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
1605 1201
1605 1202
1605 1205
1605 1206
1605 1208
1605 1210
1605 1211
1605 1212
1605 1214
1605 1216
1605 1221
1605 1240
1605 1282
1605 1285
1605 1289
1605 1295
1605 1296
1605 1299
1605 1303
1605 1305
1605 1347
1605 1387
1605 1391
1605 1474
1605 1544
1605 1692
1607 0861
1607 1002
1607 1108
1607 1222
1607 1340
1607 1351
1607 1546
1607 1680
1607 1827
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Capacitor - 12pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 15pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 33pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor: 100pF: ±5%: 50V
Capacitor: 180pF: ±5%: 50V
Capacitor - 220pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 2200pF±10%50V
Capacitor - 0.1 UF+80-20%16V
Capacitor - 0.01µF±10% 25V
Capacitor: 22UF: +80-20%: 10V
Capacitor - 3300pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF±10% 10V
Capacitor: 10UF: +80-20%: 10V
Capacitor - 330pF ±10% 50V
Resistor - 56pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 0.01µF+80-20% 50V
Capacitor - 1µF+80-20% 6.3V
Capacitor - 1UF: +80-20%: 16V
Capacitor - 0.68µF±10% 10V
Capacitor - 22UF: ±20%: 6.3V
Capacitor - 47µF±20% 6.3V
Resistor - 330pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor: 47pF: ±10%: 50V
Filter - BK2125HS101
IC - NFM60R30T222
Filter - BLM21PG220SN1B
Inductor - 3.3UH ±20% 2.5A
Inductor: SLF7045-220MR90-pF
Filter BLM21PG221SN1B
Inductor - SLF6028-220MR77-pF
Inductor: SLF6028-6R8M1R5-pF
Inductor: RLF7030-2R2M5R4
Parts Location and List
Index
No.
Part No.
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
1609 0005
1609 0006
1609 0007
1609 0019
1609 0027
1609 0061
1609 0062
1609 0063
1609 0064
1609 0065
1609 0067
1610 1420
1610 1735
1610 1877
1633 0000
1634 0000
1650 4681
1650 5100
1650 5101
1650 5102
1650 5103
1650 5104
1650 5105
1650 5122
1650 5220
1650 5222
1650 5244
1650 5330
1650 5331
1650 5332
1650 5333
1650 5472
1650 5511
1650 5513
1650 5561
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Resistor: 33 Ω: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor: 10K Ω: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor: 0 Ω: 1608
Resistor - 100KΩ±5% 1/16W
Resistor Array: 4.7K Ω: ±5%: 1/1Ww: 4Number
Resistor Array: 10K Ω: ±5%: 1/16W: 4Number
Resistor Array: 100 Ω: ±5%: 1/16W: 4Number
Resistor Array: 33 Ω: ±5%: 1/16W: 4Number
Resistor Array: 68 Ω: ±5%: 1/16W: 4Number
Resistor Array: 100K Ω: ±5%: 1/16W: 4Number
Resistor - 0.075Ω ±1% 0.5W
Resistor: 0.05 Ω: ±1%: 1W
Resistor: 0.24 Ω: ±1%: 2W
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/10W
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W
Resistor - 680Ω ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 10 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1MΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1.2KΩ±5%1/16W
Resistor - 22Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ ±5% 1/16W (Color Only)
Resistor: 240K Ω: ±5%: 1/16W: 1005
Chip Resistor - 33Ω±5%1/16W
Resistor - 330Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 3.3KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Resistor: 33K Ω: ±5%: 1/16W: 1005
Chip Resistor: 4.7KΩ: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor - 510Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor: 51KΩ: ±5%: 1/1W
Chip Resistor 560Ω ±5% 1/16W
D009/D011/D012/D013
137A
Index
No.
Part No.
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
1650 5680
1650 5682
1654 4709
1654 5109
1655 0000
1655 1202
1655 2400
1655 2402
1655 3742
1655 4701
1655 5600
1660 4332
1902 0084
1906 0101
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor: 6.8KΩ: ±5%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor - 47Ω±1% 1/10W
Resistor: 51Ω: ±1%: 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 0Ω±0%1/16W
Resistor: 12K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor: 240 Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Resistor - 24KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor: 37.4K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Chip Resistor - 4.7KΩ±1%1/16W
Resistor - 560Ω ±1% 1/16W
Capacitor - 3300pF - ±10% - 50V
SRAM: 4M: x16: TSOP44Type2: 3.3V
Flash Memory: S29GL032A90TFIR40
Parts Location and List
52.BICU Board MS (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
IC
SYMBOL
NO.
-----------
INDEX
NO.
-----------
SYMBOL
NO.
-----------
INDEX
NO.
-----------
SYMBOL
NO.
-----------
INDEX
NO.
-----------
SYMBOL
NO.
-----------
INDEX
NO.
-----------
SYMBOL
NO.
-----------
INDEX
NO.
-----------
SYMBOL
NO.
----IC23
IC24
IC25
INDEX
NO.
----103
104
103
SYMBOL
NO.
-----------
INDEX
NO.
-----------
--C17
----C20
--107
----108
--C377
-------
--106
-------
--C387
-------
--111
-------
--CN107
-------
--101
-------
----IC8
-----
----105
-----
IC26
IC27
-------
103
103
-------
IC56
---------
102
---------
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R401
------R405
INDEX
NO.
109
------109
R406
110
D009/D011/D012/D013
138
Parts Location and List
52.BICU Board MS (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
*
Part No.
D009 5136
D009 5137
Description
BICU Board
BICU Board
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
1102 8484
1407 2187
1407 5368
1407 5773
1407 6823
1605 1234
1605 1249
1605 1367
1655 2001
1655 5609
1660 4472
139
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Connector: 55447-2080
TTLIC - SN74LS07NS
IC - 74LVC245A TSSOP
CMOS Logic: SN74LVC541APW
Custom IC: GASIU
Capacitor: 4700pF: ±10%: 50V
Capacitor: 0.047UF: ±10%: 16V
Capacitor - 0.033µF±10% 16V
Resistor - 2KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor - 56Ω ±1% 1/16W
Capacitor - 4700pF±10% 50V
Parts Location and List
53.IO Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C1
C2
C3
C4
C5
INDEX
NO.
181
181
180
180
180
SYMBOL
NO.
C11
C12
C13
C14
C15
INDEX
NO.
180
185
180
185
185
SYMBOL
NO.
C21
C22
C23
C24
C25
INDEX
NO.
180
179
178
180
195
SYMBOL
NO.
C31
C32
C33
C34
C35
INDEX
NO.
185
185
185
185
185
SYMBOL
NO.
C41
C42
C43
C44
C45
INDEX
NO.
266
185
185
185
185
SYMBOL
NO.
C51
C52
C53
C54
C55
INDEX
NO.
185
266
183
183
184
SYMBOL
NO.
C61
C62
C63
C64
C65
INDEX
NO.
266
188
180
180
180
C6
C7
C8
C9
C10
190
187
180
180
180
C16
C17
C18
C19
C20
180
266
185
180
180
C26
C27
C28
C29
C30
176
180
179
185
185
C36
C37
C38
C39
C40
185
185
185
174
179
C46
C47
C48
C49
C50
185
185
185
185
185
C56
C57
C58
C59
C60
180
195
195
173
266
C66
C67
C68
C69
C70
257
180
180
180
262
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C71
C72
C73
C74
C75
INDEX
NO.
180
266
258
256
266
SYMBOL
NO.
C81
C82
C83
C84
C85
INDEX
NO.
180
266
266
266
182
SYMBOL
NO.
C91
C92
C93
C94
C95
INDEX
NO.
259
191
266
266
182
SYMBOL
NO.
C101
C102
C103
C104
C105
INDEX
NO.
191
187
186
180
191
SYMBOL
NO.
C111
C112
C113
C114
C115
INDEX
NO.
266
266
193
266
174
SYMBOL
NO.
C121
C122
C123
C124
C125
INDEX
NO.
171
180
180
265
180
SYMBOL
NO.
C131
C132
C133
--C135
INDEX
NO.
172
172
172
--180
C76
C77
C78
C79
C80
180
266
191
266
186
C86
C87
C88
C89
C90
191
266
182
187
180
C96
C97
C98
C99
C100
266
188
266
175
266
C106
C107
C108
C109
C110
260
191
182
188
266
C116
C117
C118
C119
C120
182
180
266
266
207
C126
C127
C128
C129
C130
174
180
180
266
266
C136
C137
C138
C139
C140
187
178
187
177
177
D009/D011/D012/D013
140
Parts Location and List
53.IO Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
CA
CAPACITOR
SYMBOL
NO.
C1
INDEX
NO.
181
INDEX
NO.
180
189
264
189
266
SYMBOL
NO.
C151
C152
C153
C154
C155
INDEX
NO.
265
265
266
266
263
SYMBOL
NO.
C161
C162
C163
C164
C165
INDEX
NO.
263
266
188
188
178
SYMBOL
NO.
C171
C172
C173
C174
C175
INDEX
NO.
266
266
178
266
266
C146
C147
C148
C149
C150
264
264
266
266
261
C156
C157
C158
C159
C160
266
266
186
266
266
C166
C167
C168
C169
C170
266
263
266
266
261
C176
C177
C178
C179
C180
266
178
189
189
265
CONNECTOR
CA
SYMBOL
NO.
CA11
CA12
CA13
CA14
SYMBOL
NO.
C141
C142
C143
C144
C145
INDEX
NO.
194
194
194
194
D009/D011/D012/D013
SYMBOL
NO.
C181
C182
C183
INDEX
NO.
177
180
180
SYMBOL
NO.
CA1
CA2
CA3
CA4
CA5
INDEX
NO.
194
194
194
194
192
CA6
CA7
CA8
CA9
CA10
192
192
194
194
194
INDEX
NO.
142
144
--144
144
DIODE
SYMBOL
NO.
CN201
CN202
CN203
CN204
CN205
INDEX
NO.
104
107
106
125
113
SYMBOL
NO.
CN211
--CN213
CN214
CN215
INDEX
NO.
105
--115
114
121
SYMBOL
NO.
CN221
CN222
-------
INDEX
NO.
117
126
-------
SYMBOL
NO.
--CN232
CN233
CN234
---
INDEX
NO.
--120
109
108
---
SYMBOL
NO.
D1
D2
D3
D4
D5
INDEX
NO.
144
144
144
144
144
SYMBOL
NO.
D11
D12
--D14
D15
CN206
CN207
CN208
CN209
CN210
124
108
116
114
115
CN216
CN217
CN218
CN219
CN220
118
119
123
110
111
CN226
CN227
----CN230
112
122
----110
------CN299
------103
D6
D7
D8
D9
D10
144
144
144
142
142
-----------
141
-----------
Parts Location and List
53.IO Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
FUSE
DIODE
SYMBOL
NO.
D21
D22
INDEX
NO.
144
144
SYMBOL
NO.
FU1
IC
INDEX
NO.
127
OSC
SYMBOL
NO.
IC1
IC2
IC3
IC4
IC5
INDEX
NO.
158
157
169
154
152
SYMBOL
NO.
IC11
IC12
IC13
IC14
IC15
INDEX
NO.
166
160
167
2
151
SYMBOL
NO.
IC21
IC22
IC23
IC24
IC25
INDEX
NO.
148
148
146
158
167
IC6
IC7
IC8
IC9
IC10
153
159
152
156
149
IC16
IC17
IC18
IC19
IC20
162
155
161
161
150
IC26
IC27
IC28
IC29
IC30
164
165
147
147
147
SYMBOL
NO.
IC31
INDEX
NO.
147
SYMBOL
NO.
OSC1
INDEX
NO.
170
RESISTOR
Q
SYMBOL
NO.
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Q5
INDEX
NO.
129
131
131
139
136
SYMBOL
NO.
Q11
Q12
Q13
Q14
Q15
INDEX
NO.
131
139
132
133
137
SYMBOL
NO.
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
INDEX
NO.
225
226
225
226
225
SYMBOL
NO.
R11
R12
R13
R14
R15
INDEX
NO.
226
225
225
225
225
SYMBOL
NO.
--R22
R23
--R25
INDEX
NO.
--230
225
--226
SYMBOL
NO.
R31
R32
R33
R34
R35
INDEX
NO.
224
226
226
230
234
SYMBOL
NO.
R41
R42
R43
R44
R45
INDEX
NO.
225
204
204
226
226
Q6
Q7
Q8
Q9
Q10
133
134
134
134
131
Q16
Q17
Q18
Q19
138
135
130
135
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
226
226
226
225
226
R16
R17
R18
R19
R20
225
226
225
226
226
R26
R27
R28
R29
R30
225
225
230
224
230
R36
R37
R38
R39
R40
222
226
229
230
226
R46
R47
R48
R49
R50
226
226
226
226
224
D009/D011/D012/D013
142
Parts Location and List
53.IO Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R51
R52
R53
R54
R55
INDEX
NO.
226
226
234
234
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R61
R62
--R64
R65
INDEX
NO.
226
230
--227
233
SYMBOL
NO.
R71
R72
R73
R74
R75
INDEX
NO.
220
223
225
226
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R81
R82
R83
R84
R85
INDEX
NO.
251
251
231
231
225
SYMBOL
NO.
R91
R92
R93
R94
R95
INDEX
NO.
226
226
234
230
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R101
R102
R103
R104
R105
INDEX
NO.
230
225
226
252
211
SYMBOL
NO.
R111
R112
R113
R114
R115
INDEX
NO.
252
221
225
225
225
R56
R57
R58
R59
R60
226
226
226
226
226
R66
R67
R68
--R70
226
226
230
--202
R76
--R78
R79
R80
226
--226
203
226
R86
R87
--R89
R90
225
231
--230
225
R96
R97
R98
R99
R100
234
226
203
230
226
R106
R107
R108
R109
R110
211
221
234
226
226
R116
R117
R118
R119
R120
255
226
249
250
225
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R121
R122
R123
R124
R125
INDEX
NO.
226
228
206
226
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R131
R132
R133
R134
R135
INDEX
NO.
226
225
232
225
218
SYMBOL
NO.
R141
R142
R143
R144
R145
INDEX
NO.
232
254
225
226
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R151
R152
R153
R154
R155
INDEX
NO.
226
226
226
226
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R161
R162
R163
R164
R165
INDEX
NO.
226
254
253
226
226
SYMBOL
NO.
R171
R172
R173
R174
R175
INDEX
NO.
225
226
226
226
212
SYMBOL
NO.
R181
R182
R183
R184
R185
INDEX
NO.
217
202
225
233
226
R126
R127
R128
R129
R130
230
232
226
231
228
R136
R137
R138
R139
R140
231
230
218
226
232
R146
R147
R148
R149
R150
226
208
253
226
226
R156
R157
R158
R159
R160
226
226
225
226
226
R166
R167
R168
R169
R170
225
226
233
227
226
R176
R177
R178
R179
R180
219
226
225
226
226
R186
R187
R188
R189
R190
226
226
226
210
205
D009/D011/D012/D013
143
Parts Location and List
53.IO Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R191
R192
R193
--R195
INDEX
NO.
205
233
226
--226
SYMBOL
NO.
R201
R202
R203
R204
R205
INDEX
NO.
227
226
212
213
213
SYMBOL
NO.
R211
R212
R213
R214
R215
INDEX
NO.
237
212
236
244
236
SYMBOL
NO.
R221
R222
R223
R224
R225
INDEX
NO.
214
248
236
212
237
SYMBOL
NO.
R231
R232
R233
R234
R235
INDEX
NO.
213
213
241
241
240
SYMBOL
NO.
R241
R242
R243
R244
---
INDEX
NO.
213
215
216
206
---
SYMBOL
NO.
R251
R252
R253
R254
R255
INDEX
NO.
211
243
247
245
246
R196
R197
R198
R199
R200
225
209
226
225
226
R206
--R208
R209
---
212
--213
225
---
R216
R217
R218
R219
R220
236
236
242
212
236
R226
R227
R228
R229
R230
237
213
206
206
213
R236
R237
R238
--R240
240
213
226
--226
R246
--R248
R249
---
213
--213
213
---
R256
R257
R258
R259
R260
246
238
213
241
246
SYMBOL
NO.
RN1
RN2
RN3
RN4
RN5
INDEX
NO.
198
200
198
198
197
SYMBOL
NO.
RN11
RN12
RN13
RN14
RN15
INDEX
NO.
199
196
201
198
198
SYMBOL
NO.
RN21
RN22
RN23
RN24
RN25
INDEX
NO.
196
198
198
198
199
RN6
RN7
RN8
RN9
RN10
197
200
199
198
196
RN16
RN17
RN18
RN19
RN20
200
198
199
199
199
RN26
RN27
RN28
RN29
RN30
199
199
196
199
198
REG
RESISTOR
SYMBOL
NO.
R261
R262
R263
R264
R265
INDEX
NO.
213
239
213
213
206
SYMBOL
NO.
R271
R272
R273
R274
R275
INDEX
NO.
244
235
242
213
212
SYMBOL
NO.
R281
R282
R283
R284
---
INDEX
NO.
225
225
226
226
---
--------R270
--------213
R276
R277
R278
R279
R280
212
213
226
226
226
R286
R287
R288
R289
226
226
203
234
D009/D011/D012/D013
SYMBOL
NO.
REG1
REG2
144
RN
INDEX
NO.
163
168
Parts Location and List
53.IO Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
SW
RN
SYMBOL
NO.
RN31
RN32
RN33
RN34
RN35
INDEX
NO.
200
198
198
198
198
SYMBOL
NO.
RN41
RN42
RN43
RN44
RN45
INDEX
NO.
198
201
201
198
198
--RN37
RN38
RN39
RN40
--198
198
197
197
RN46
RN47
RN48
RN49
RN50
200
200
197
200
200
SYMBOL
NO.
RN51
RN52
RN53
RN54
RN55
INDEX
NO.
200
200
197
197
198
TH
SYMBOL
NO.
SW1
INDEX
NO.
128
SYMBOL
NO.
TH1
TP
INDEX
NO.
145
SYMBOL
NO.
TP1
TP2
TP3
TP4
TP5
INDEX
NO.
101
101
101
101
101
SYMBOL
NO.
TP11
TP12
TP13
TP14
TP15
INDEX
NO.
101
101
101
101
101
TP6
TP7
TP8
TP9
TP10
101
101
101
101
101
TP16
TP17
TP18
TP19
TP20
101
101
101
101
101
ZD
TP
SYMBOL
NO.
TP21
TP22
TP23
TP24
TP25
INDEX
NO.
101
101
101
101
101
SYMBOL
NO.
TP31
----TP34
TP35
INDEX
NO.
101
----102
101
SYMBOL
NO.
TP41
TP42
TP43
TP44
TP45
INDEX
NO.
101
101
101
102
101
TP26
TP27
TP28
TP29
TP30
101
101
102
101
102
TP36
--TP38
TP39
TP40
101
--101
102
101
TP46
TP47
TP48
TP49
TP50
101
101
101
101
101
D009/D011/D012/D013
SYMBOL
NO.
TP51
TP52
TP53
145
INDEX
NO.
101
101
101
SYMBOL
NO.
ZD1
ZD2
ZD3
ZD4
ZD5
INDEX
NO.
143
143
140
141
141
ZD6
ZD7
141
143
Parts Location and List
53.IO Board (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
*
1
Part No.
D009 5155
B238 5503
Description
IO Board
IC: TRIO2
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
1
1
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
1100 1475
1101 0328
1102 4203
1102 6300
1102 6311
1102 6397
1102 6594
1102 8466
1102 8467
1102 8470
1102 8471
1102 8474
1102 8475
1102 8477
1102 8480
1102 8481
1102 8485
1102 8488
1102 8492
1102 9108
1102 9109
1102 9114
1102 9117
1102 9120
1102 9121
1103 3188
1109 0082
1204 2768
1400 0728
1400 0902
1400 1209
1400 1212
1400 1214
1400 1240
1400 1241
146
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Test Pin
Connector Pin Contact
CT Header - 4P
Connector - 7P
Connector - 4P
Box Header
Connector - 10P
Connector: 55447-0210
Connector - 55447-0370
Connector - 55447-0610
Connector - 55447-071
Connector - 5 P
Connector - 11P
Connector - 13P
Connector - 55447-1610
Connector - 55447-1760
Connector - 55451-2210
Connector - 5451-2810
Connector - 55451-3610
Connector - 353297-3
Connector - 353297-4
Connector - 353297-1
Connector - 353297-8
Connector - 2-292208-2
Connector: 2-353308-4
Connector: FH12S-50S-0.5SH(89)
Fuse: SMD1812P110TF
Dip Switch: NDIR-08HT-V
Transistor - 2SD2170
Transistor - DTA113ZUA
Transistor: 2SA1980UF
Transistor: 2SA1980UF-Y
Transistor: 2SC5343UF-G
Transistor: SRC1202UF
Transistor: SRC1206UF
Parts Location and List
Index
No.
Part No.
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
1400 1246
1400 1258
1400 1259
1401 0972
1402 1662
1402 1663
1402 1932
1402 1952
1402 1996
1404 0360
1407 1535
1407 2187
1407 2219
1407 4840
1407 5344
1407 5347
1407 5351
1407 5392
1407 5469
1407 6196
1407 6197
1407 6314
1407 6320
1407 6492
1407 6759
1407 6847
1408 1204
1408 1383
1408 1779
1408 1826
1408 2029
1408 2030
1408 2122
1408 2468
1503 1004
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Transistor: SRC1205UF
Transistor: 2SA1980UF-G
Transistor: 2SC5343UF-L
Transistor-2SB1260
Diode: PTZ6.2B
Diode - ZTP12B
Diode: SDS142WMF
Diode - TDZ12
Diode: SDS511Q
Thermistor - 103HT
IC - TD62308AP
TTLIC - SN74LS07NS
IC - TD62003AP
IC - TC7SH04FU
IC - SN74LV02APW
IC - SN74LV08APW
IC - SN74LV14APW
IC: SN74LV541APW
IC - SN74LV07APW
Motor Control IC: STK672-610
Driver: M54563P
Motor Control IC: TB6561NG
Motor Control IC: MTD1501S-7101
Clock Generator - ICS180M-51LF
Custom IC: EIO
Motor Control IC: STK672-600B-E
IC - TA8083P
Regulator - TA7812F
IC - R3112Q281A
IC - R3112Q421A
Comparator: LM2901PW
Operational Amplifier - LM224D
Series Regulator - R1130H331A-FB
IC: R1250V401A-F
Oscillator - 19.6608MHz
D009/D011/D012/D013
147
Index
No.
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
1604 4661
1604 4825
1604 5452
1604 5524
1604 5669
1604 5670
1605 1137
1605 1148
1605 1206
1605 1212
1605 1214
1605 1216
1605 1234
1605 1281
1605 1293
1605 1294
1605 1303
1605 1353
1605 1354
1605 1396
1605 1447
1605 1481
1605 1489
1605 1531
1605 1605
1609 0005
1609 0006
1609 0096
1609 0098
1609 0111
1609 0114
1610 1409
1610 1947
1610 1997
1610 2049
Capacitor - 100µF±20% 50V
Capacitor - 220µF±20% 35V
Capacitor: 47UF: ±20%: 10V
Capacitor - 100µF±20% 50V
Capacitor: 470UF: ±20%: 25V
Capacitor: 10UF: ±20%: 25V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF+80-20% 50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 2200pF±10%50V
Capacitor: 4700pF: ±10%: 50v
Capacitor - 0.22µF±10% 16V
Capacitor - 27pF±5%50V
Resistor - 1000pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 0.01µF+80-20% 50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF±10% 25V
Capacitor: 1200pF: ±5%: 50V
Capacitor - 0.33µF±10% 50V
Resistor - 470pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor: 1000pF: ±20%: 50V
Resistor - 2.2µF±10% 25V
Capacitor: 470pF: ±20%: 50V
Capacitor - 4.7µF±10% 10V
Resistor: 33 Ω: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor: 10K Ω: ±5%: 1/16W
Resistor Array: 10KΩ: ±5%: 1/16W: 4Number
Resistor Array: 33Ω: ±5%: 1/16W: 4Number
Resistor Array: 1KΩ: ±5%: 1/16W: 4Number
Resistor Array: 68Ω: ±5%: 1/16W: 4Number
Chip Resistor - 6.8Ω ±5%
Resistor: 220 Ω: ±5%: 1W: 6332
Resistor: 1.5 Ω: ±1%: 1W: 6332
Resistor: 1.8 Ω: ±1%: 1W: 6332
Parts Location and List
Index
No.
Part No.
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
1634 0000
1640 5100
1650 2101
1650 2682
1650 3153
1650 4101
1650 4102
1650 4103
1650 4104
1650 4105
1650 4222
1650 4223
1650 4330
1650 4472
1650 4510
1650 4560
1650 4621
1650 4681
1650 5100
1650 5102
1650 5103
1650 5104
1650 5204
1650 5220
1650 5222
1650 5330
1650 5472
1650 5473
1650 5680
1654 1001
1654 1003
1654 1403
1654 1601
1654 2001
1654 2002
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Resistor - 0 Ω 1/16W
Capacitor - 10µF+20% 50
Resistor - 100Ω ±5% 1/4W
Resistor - 6.8KΩ ±5% 1/4W
Resistor: 15kΩ: ±5%: 1/8W
Resistor - 100Ω±5%1/10W
Resistor - 1KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 10KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 100KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 1MΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ±5%1/10W
Resistor - 22KΩ±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 33Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 4.7KΩ ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 51Ω±5%1/10W
Chip Resistor - 56Ω ±5% 1/10W
Resistor - 620Ω ±5% 1/10W 1608
Resistor - 680Ω ±5% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 10 Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 1KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 100KΩ±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 200KΩ±5%1/16W
Resistor - 22Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 2.2KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 33Ω±5%1/16W
Chip Resistor: 4.7KΩ: ±5%: 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 47KΩ ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 68Ω ±5% 1/16W
Resistor - 1KΩ±1%1/10W
Resistor - 100KΩ±1%1/10W
Resistor: 140kΩ: ±1%: 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 1.6KΩ±1% 1/10W
Chip Resistor - 2KΩ ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 20KΩ±1%1/10W
D009/D011/D012/D013
147A
Index
No.
Part No.
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
1654 2401
1654 3301
1654 3601
1654 5601
1654 6201
1654 6801
1654 7501
1654 9100
1655 1001
1655 1002
1655 2002
1655 2402
1655 3902
1655 4701
1655 5621
1660 2120
1660 2150
1660 2330
1660 2470
1660 2471
1660 4102
1660 4103
1660 4222
1660 4472
1660 6103
1660 8104
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Description
Resistor - 2.4KΩ ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 3.3KΩ ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 3.6KΩ ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 5.6KΩ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 6.2KΩ ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 6.8KΩ±1% 1/10W
Resistor - 7.5KΩ±1%1/10W-1608
Resistor: 910 Ω: ±1%: 1/10W: 1608
Chip Resistor - 1KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Chip Resistor - 10KΩ±1%1/16W
Chip Resistor - 20KΩ±1%1/16W
Resistor - 24KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Resistor: 39K Ω: ±1%: 1/16W: 1005
Chip Resistor - 4.7KΩ±1%1/16W
Resistor - 5.62KΩ ±1% 1/16W
Capacitor - 12 pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 15pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 33pF - ±5% - 50V
Capacitor - 47pF ±5% 50V
Capacitor - 470pF - ±5% - 50V
Capacitor - 1000pF ±10% 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 2200pF - ±10% - 50V
Capacitor - 4700pF±10% 50V
Capacitor - 10000pF - +80%-20%50V
Capacitor - 0.1µF+80-20% 25V
Parts Location and List
54.Decals and Documents (D009/D011/D012/D013)
2
3
>ABS<
11
6
5
12
8
8 1/2
5 1/2
A6
B6
A5
B5
A4
B4
A3
Caution:When Turning Off
the Mail Power
>ABS<
7
>PS<
On
On
>ABS<
>ABS<
1
4
>ABS<
Off
Stand by
9
8
1
2
3
4
>ABS<
2
D009/D011/D012/D013
148
A4 A3
11
10
B5 B4
81/2
A5 A4
B5
A5
>PS<
>ABS<
8
51/2
10
Parts Location and List
54.Decals and Documents (D009/D011/D012/D013)
11
14
P
1
2
1
2
3
1
2
P1
1
3
P1
2
4
>ABS<
>ABS<
>ABS<
>ABS<
>ABS<
P3
5
13
12
6
P3
>ABS<
>ABS<
R
Face up
Face haut
Bild oben
Faccia in su
Boca arriba
7
17
>ABS<
P3
16
15
P2
P1
>ABS<
PUSH
>ABS<
>ABS<
D009/D011/D012/D013
149
Parts Location and List
54.Decals and Documents (D009/D011/D012/D013)
18
19
21
Z
B1
5~8
20
22
B1
>PS<
>PS<
23
24
B5
A5
1
2
3
4
3
81/2X11
81/2X11
A3
A4
11X17
81/2X11
A3
A4
11X17
81/2X11
A4
A4
81/2 X14
81/2X11
A4
B4
B5
81/2 X14
81/2 X11
A4
1
25
A5
B5
A4
A5
B4
B5
A3
A4
D009/D011/D012/D013
150
>PS<
Parts Location and List
54.Decals and Documents (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Part No.
B132 1573
B223 2644
B223 2645
B223 2729
B223 2873
B237 1355
B237 1372
B238 1372
B238 2523
B238 2527
B652 1807
B652 2379
B789 6031
B802 6011
B802 6012
B802 6013
B802 6014
B802 6015
D009 2627
D009 3268
D009 3269
D009 4497
G029 1980
B238 2524
B238 2526
B814 6053
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Decal - Power Source: Off
Decal: Scale
Decal: Side Fence
Decal: Paper Set Direction: Manual Feed: Exp
Decal - Side Fence Rear
Decal - Main Switch EU OP
Decal - Main Switch On-standby
Decal - Main Switch(On-Off)
Decal - Paper Set Direction No.2
Decal - Grip
Decal: Size: Original
Decal: Caution: Original: 5-Lang
Decal - Original Table
Decal: Side Fence
Decal: Misfeed Removal: Original
Decal: Display: Misfeed Removal: P1
Decal: Display: Misfeed Removal: P2
Decal: Display: Misfeed Removal: P3
Decal - Misfeed Removal B1
Decal - Lock Toner Bottle
Decal - Release Toner Bottle
Decal - Right Guide
Decal - LD
Decal - Paper Size
Decal - Grip
Decal - Scale
D009/D011/D012/D013
Index
No.
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
151
Parts Location and List
55.Special Tools (D009/D011/D012/D013)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
D009/D011/D012/D013
152
Parts Location and List
55.Special Tools (D009/D011/D012/D013)
Index
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Part No.
A006 9104
A292 9500
VSSM 9000
A230 9003
A230 9004
B645 5010
B645 6820
A257 9300
5203 9502
G021 9350
Description
Scanner Positioning Pin (4PCS/Set)
Test Chart - S5S (10PCS/Set)
Digital Multimeter - FLUKE 187
Adjustment Cam - Laser Unit
Positioning Pin - Laser Unit
SD Card
USB Read/Writer
Grease Barrierta - S552R
Silicon Grease G-501
Loop Back Connector
D009/D011/D012/D013
Q’ty Per
Assembly
Index
No.
Part No.
Description
Q’ty Per
Assembly
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
153
Parts Location and List
Download PDF