Title
-1-
Title
-2-
Table of Content
QUICKIE Argon.................................................................................................................................
Rear Wheels & Axle Tubes .........................................................................................................
Argon - 24" Universal rear wheel & hand rim (5171 & 5172) ................................................
Argon - Design rear wheel & hand rim (5137).......................................................................
Argon - Lightweight rear wheel & hand rim (5140)................................................................
Argon - 24" Mountain-Bike rear wheel & hand rim (5162) ....................................................
Argon - Spinergy wheel (5159) .............................................................................................
Max Grepp Ergo Para hand rim ............................................................................................
Argon - Spoke Guards ..........................................................................................................
Spoke guards, kids ...............................................................................................................
Spoke guards, teens .............................................................................................................
Spoke guards, adults ............................................................................................................
Argon - Axle tube unit ...........................................................................................................
Argon - Amputee Axle (5235) ..............................................................................................
Argon - Suspension system (5184).......................................................................................
Argon - Power 105 Adapter Kit (Quickie Extender) ( ............................................................
Argon - Wheel base extension used for handbike mounting................................................
Brakes .........................................................................................................................................
Argon - Knee lever brakes & extension (6008 & 6016).........................................................
Argon - Standard brakes with frame fixing (6009).................................................................
Argon - Knee lever brakes with Grade Aid (6005) ................................................................
Argon - Scissor brakes (6004) (until cw 08/2009) .................................................................
Argon - Compact - Brake (6003) ...........................................................................................
Footrests .....................................................................................................................................
Argon - Platform footrest, Aluminium, angle and depth adjustable (2101)............................
Argon - Tubular Footrest (2106)............................................................................................
Argon - Tubular Footrest with Flat Cover (2105)...................................................................
Argon - Divided Footplates (2120) ........................................................................................
Argon - Platform Footplates High-mount (2102) ..................................................................
Castor .........................................................................................................................................
Argon - Castor, Height adjustable .........................................................................................
Argon - Castor, fixed fork width 72/118/138 starting cw 23 /2006........................................
Argon - Castor fork pin lock (5854) .......................................................................................
Argon - Castor, fixed. Discontinued cw 22 /2006 ................................................................
Argon - Quick release axle for castor (5826) ........................................................................
Frame & Seat ..............................................................................................................................
Argon - Frame .......................................................................................................................
Argon - Frame protection cover (1281) .................................................................................
Argon - Seat Sling .................................................................................................................
Backrests ....................................................................................................................................
Argon - Back Upholstery (4032 & 4038) & Back tube Standard (long) (4022).....................
Argon - Back tube with push handle, folding (4024) .............................................................
Argon - Height-adjustable push handle (4034) .....................................................................
Argon - Back tubes without push handles (4054) .................................................................
Argon - Seat depth Growth (4020) Back foldable (4029) & non folding (4018) & double
locking back (4016) ...............................................................................................................
Sideguards ..................................................................................................................................
-3-
5
5
5
8
10
13
15
17
18
19
21
23
25
27
28
29
31
33
33
35
36
37
38
39
39
40
41
42
44
45
45
47
49
50
52
53
53
54
55
61
61
65
66
67
68
70
Table of Content
Argon - Sideguard, aluminium (4229) ...................................................................................
Argon - Sideguard aluminium with Fender (4238) ................................................................
Argon - Sideguard, carbon fiber with Fender (4232).............................................................
Argon - Single post Height Adjustable Armrests Quickie Style (4264)..................................
Argon - Flip-up mechanism for sideguard (4233)..................................................................
Argon - Plastic Sideguards detachable (quickie style) (4263)...............................................
Argon - Padded swingaway Armrest Quickie style (angle adjustable)..................................
Accessories.................................................................................................................................
Argon - Tipping tube with frame adapter (1230) ...................................................................
Argon - Positioning belt with lock (4049)...............................................................................
Argon - Caddy (2118) ...........................................................................................................
Argon - Backpack (4006) ......................................................................................................
Argon - Swingaway anti-tip tube (1244) ................................................................................
Argon - Pluggable anti-tip tube (1245) ..................................................................................
Argon - Seat cushion (3026,3027, 3028,3029) .....................................................................
Argon - Crutch holder with Velcro strap (1205).....................................................................
Argon - Transit wheels with frame adapter (1247) ................................................................
Argon - Toolkit & Pump (1403).............................................................................................
Argon - Mobile phone case ...................................................................................................
Argon - High pressure pump 1402).......................................................................................
-4-
70
71
73
75
76
77
78
80
80
81
82
83
84
86
87
88
89
91
92
93
Argon - 24" Universal rear wheel & hand rim (5171 & 5172)
Argon - 24" Universal rear wheel & hand rim (5171 & 5172)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
SOP-000 851
262.01
22" Universal rear wheel, straight spoked, colour coated, with
quick-release axle (without tyres)
1.1
SOP-000 850 264
24" Universal rear wheel, clear anodised, with quick-release
axle (without tyres)
1.1
SOP-000 850 266
26" Universal wheel. Cross Spoked Anodised with Quick
release axle (without tyre)
n/s
SOP-000 220 253
Quick-release axle for Universal rear wheel
1.3
SOP-000 854
017.01
22" aluminium handrim, central, silver anodised, clear coated
1.3
SOP-000 854 017
22" aluminium handrim, central, silver anodised cpl.
Remark/Qty Options
COLMP:..?
-5-
Argon - 24" Universal rear wheel & hand rim (5171 & 5172)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.3
SOP-000 854
024.22
22" stainless steel handrim, central, electropolished cpl.
1.3
SOP-000 854 742
22" aluminium handrim, high, Supergrip black cpl.
1.3
SOP-000 854
035.24
24" aluminium handrim, Coloured. Complete with fitting
accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854
024.24
24" stainless steel handrim central, electropolished. Complete
with fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854
624.24
24" stainless steel handrim -CLOSE FITTING- central,
electropolished. Complete with fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854
026.28
24" aluminium handrim, silver anodised (from CW 33/07)
1.3
SOP-000 854
026.30
24" aluminium handrim, silver anodised, clear coated (from
CW 33/07)
1.3
SOP-000 854
035.26
26" aluminium handrim,Complete with fitting accessories
1.3
000854026.29
26" aluminium handrim, silver anodized
1.3
000854026.31
26" aluminium handrim, silver anodized, clear coated
1.3
SOP-000 854 054
24" titanium handrim central For Universal wheel/Design
wheel. Complete with fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854 534
Greifring 24" Supergrip mittig
1.3
SOP-000 854 064
24" titanium handrim, central, clear coated, for Universal
wheel/Design wheel cpl.
n/s
SOP-000 854 513
22" handrim cover central, black
n/s
SOP-000 854 514
24" handrim cover central, black
1.2
000 857 225
22" x 1" tyre, complete Right Run (tyre, tube & tube
protector)
1.2
SOP-000 857 225
22" x 1" tyre, grey, easy-run fine tread complete. (tyre, tube
& tube protector)
1.2
SOP-000 857
224.01
24" x 1" tyre cpl., Right Run (tyre, tube and tube protector)
1.2
SOP-000 283 029
24" Inova tyre only, superlight
1.2
SOP-000 857 424
24" x 1" tyre only, Downtown - Two grip
1.2
SOP-000 857
226.03
26" x 1" Tyre Fine Tread complete (tyre, tube & protector)
1.2
000 283 016.01
Tyre 22"x1", Right Run
1.2
SOP-000 283 016
22" x 1" tyre only easy-run fine tread, grey
1.2
SOP-000 283 037
24" Downtown - Two grip tyre only
1.2
SOP-000 283 014
24" x 1" tyre only easy-run fine tread, grey
1.2
SOP-000283014.01
24 " x 1" Tyre, Right Run
1.2
SOP-000 283 036
24 inch, solid tyre, Marathon Plus, puncture resistant, rugged
tread
1.2
SOP-000 283 017
24" x 1" solid tyre only
n/s
SOP-000 283 114
22" x 1" inner tube
n/s
000 283 113
24" x 1" pneumatic inner tube
-6-
Remark/Qty Options
COLMP:..?
10
items/pack
Argon - 24" Universal rear wheel & hand rim (5171 & 5172)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
n/s
SOP-000 283 151ET
22" tube protector
10
items/pack
n/s
SOP-000 283 152ET
24" tube protector
10
items/pack
n/s
SOP-000 283 153ET
26" Tube Protector
10
items/pack
n/s
SOP-000 280 001ET
Spoke reflector
10
items/pack
-7-
Argon - Design rear wheel & hand rim (5137)
Argon - Design rear wheel & hand rim (5137)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1,
1.4
SOP-000 851 315
24" Design rear wheel, clear anodised with quick-release axle
(without tyres)
1.1,
1.4
SOP-000 851 316
26" design rear wheel, clear anodised, with quick-release
axle (without tyres)
1.4
SOP-000 220 299
Quick-release axle
1.3
SOP-000 854
025.24
24" aluminium handrim, central, light grey. Complete with
fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854
035.24
24" aluminium handrim, central, colour coated. Complete with
fitting accessories - Choice of colour
-8-
Remark/Qty Options
COLMP:..?
Argon - Design rear wheel & hand rim (5137)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.3
SOP-000 854
035.26
26" aluminium handrim, Complete with fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854
024.24
24" stainless steel handrim central, electropolished. Complete
with fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854 054
24" titanium handrim central For Universal wheel/Design
wheel. Complete with fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854 534
Greifring 24" Supergrip mittig
-
SOP-000 854 514
24" handrim cover central, black
1.3
SOP-000 854
026.29
26" aluminium handrim, silver anodised (from CW 33/07)
1.3
SOP-000 854
026.31
26" aluminium handrim, silver anodised, clear coated (from
CW 33/07)
1.3
SOP-000 854 056
26" titanium handrim central, for Universal wheel/Design
wheel. Complete with fitting accessories
-
SOP-000 857
224.01
24" x 1" tyre cpl., Right Run (tyre, tube and tube protector)
-
SOP-000 857
226.01
26" x 1" tyre, grey, easy-run fine tread complete. (tyre, tube &
tube protector)
1.2
000 857 129
24" x 7/8 tyre, Speedrun, ETRTO 23-540
-
SOP-000 857 424
24" x 1" tyre assm, Downtown - Two grip
1.2
SOP-000 283 014
24" x 1" tyre easy-run fine tread, grey
-
SOP-000 283 036
24 inch, solid tyre, Marathon Plus, puncture resistant, rugged
tread
1.2
SOP-000283014.01
24 " x 1" Tyre, Right Run
1.2
SOP-000 283 037
24" Downtown - Two grip tyre Only
-
SOP-000 283 017
24" x 1" solid tyre
1.2
SOP-000 283 047
26" tyre, grey/black, fine tread
-
SOP-000 857
226.03
26" x 1" tyre, grey, easy-run fine tread cpl. (tyre, tube and
tube protector)
1.2
SOP-000 283 003
26" x 1" tyre easy-run rugged tread, grey
-
000 283 113
24" x 1" inner tube
1.3
SOP-000 283 111ET
24" inner tube for Downtown - Two grip
1.3
000 283 124
26" x 1" inner tube
1.3
000283108-ET
26" inner tube for rugged tread, 18/25-5559/571.6mm
10 pcs./pack
-
SOP-000 283 152ET
24" rim strip (17mm)
10 pcs./pack
-
SOP-000 283 160ET
24" tube protector for Downtown - Two grip (19 mm)
10 pc/pack
-
SOP-000 283 153ET
26" tube protector
10 pcs./pack
-
SOP-000 280 001ET
Spoke reflector
10 pcs./pack
10 St./Pkg.
-9-
Argon - Lightweight rear wheel & hand rim (5140)
Argon - Lightweight rear wheel & hand rim (5140)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1,
1.3,
1.4
000 850 281.01
22" lightweight rear wheel, clear anodised, with quick-release
axle and handrim (without tyre)
Remark/Qty Options
1.1,1.4 000 850 270.01
24" Lightweight rear wheel, wth quick-rlease axle(without
tyres and handrim)
1.4
SOP-000 220 299
Quick-release axle
1.3
066516-002-ET
22" Lightweight handrim, silver anodized, incl. mounting
accessories
1.3
066516-003-ET
Lightweight-handrim 24", Aluminium, anodized, incl. mounting lightweight
accessories
wheel only
- 10 -
lightweight
wheel only
Argon - Lightweight rear wheel & hand rim (5140)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.3
066550-002
Lightweight-handrim 22", Aluminium, clear coated, incl.
mounting accessories
lightweight
wheel only
1.3
066551-002
Lightweight handrim 22", colour coated, incl. mounting
accessories
1.3
066551-003
Handrim 24", lightweight, colour coated
1.3
SOP-000 854
025.24
24" aluminium handrim, central, light grey. Complete with
fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854
035.24
24" aluminium handrim, central, colour-coated. Complete with
fitting accessories - Choice of colour
1.3
SOP-000 854
035.26
26" aluminium handrim, Complete with fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854
024.24
24" stainless steel handrim central, electropolished. Complete
with fitting accessories
1.3
SOP-000 854 054
24" titanium handrim central For Universal wheel/Design
wheel. Complete with fitting accessories
-
SOP-000 854 514
24" handrim cover central, black
1.3
SOP-000 854 056
26" titanium handrim central For Universal wheel/Design
wheel. Complete with fitting accessories
-
000 857 225
22" x 1" tyre, cpl. (tyre, tube & tube protector)
-
SOP-000 857
224.01
24" x 1" tyre cpl., Right Run (tyre, tube and tube protector)
-
SOP-000 857
226.03
26" x 1" tyre, grey, easy-run fine tread cpl. (tyre, tube and
tube protector)
-
SOP-000 857 424
24" x 1" Tyre complete, Downtown - Two grip
1.2
000 283 016.01
22" x 1" tyre, Right Run
1.2
000283014.01
24" x 1" tyre, Right Run
1.2
SOP-000 283 037
24" Downtown - Two grip tyre
-
SOP-000 283 036
24 inch, solid tyre, Marathon Plus, puncture resistant, rugged
tread
1.2
SOP-000 283 029
24" Innova tyre, superlight
-
000 283 114-ET
22" x 1" inner tube
-
000 283 113
24" x 1" inner tube
-
SOP-000 283 111ET
24" pneumatic inner tube for Downtown - Two grip
-
000 283 124
26" x 1" inner tube
-
000283108-ET
26" inner tube for rugged tread, 18/25-5559/571.6mm
10 St./Pkg.
-
000 283 151-ET
22" rim strip
10 pc./pack
-
000 283 161-ET
22" rim strip used with lightweight wheel
10 Pc./ Pac.
-
SOP-000 283 152ET
24" rim strip (17mm)
10 pcs./pack
-
SOP-000 283 160ET
24" tube protector for Downtown - Two grip (19 mm)
10 pcs./pack
-
SOP-000 283 153ET
26" rim strip
10 pcs./pack
-
SOP-000 280 001ET
Spoke reflector
10 pcs./pack
lightweight
wheel only
COLMP:..?
10 pc./pack
10 St./Pkg.
- 11 -
Argon - Lightweight rear wheel & hand rim (5140)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.7
000283152-ET
24" tube protector
10 pcs./pack
- 12 -
Argon - 24" Mountain-Bike rear wheel & hand rim (5162)
Argon - 24" Mountain-Bike rear wheel & hand rim (5162)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1-1.3
SOP-000 851 319
24" Mountain-Bike rear wheel with quick-release axle, tyre and
handrim
1.1,1.3
SOP-000 851 320
24" mountain bike rear wheel with quick-release axle and hand rim
(without tyre)
o.B.
SOP-000 857 425
24" Mountain-Bike tyre
o.B.
SOP-000 220 253
Quick-release axle for Mountain-Bike rear wheel
o.B.
SOP-000 283 111-ET
24" inner tube
Remark/Qty
10 items/pack
- 13 -
Argon - 24" Mountain-Bike rear wheel & hand rim (5162)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
o.B.
SOP-000 283 160-ET
24" tube protector
10 items/pack
- 14 -
Argon - Spinergy wheel (5159)
Argon - Spinergy wheel (5159)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1,1.6
762 451.01
24" Spinergy wheel (540) with quick-release axle and hand rim
(without tyre), with black spokes
1.1,1.6
762453.01
26" Spinergy wheel (590) with quick-release axle and hand rim
(without tyre), with black spokes
1.2-1.4
SOP-000 857 224.01
24" x 1" tyre cpl., Right Run (tyre, tube and tube protector)
1.2
SOP-000 283 037
24" Downtown - Two grip tyre
1.2
SOP-000 283 036
24 inch, solid tyre, Marathon Plus, puncture resistant, rugged tread
1.2
SOP-000283014.01
24 " x 1" Tyre, Right Run
1.2
SOP-000 283 014
24" x 1" tyre, grey, easy-run, fine tread
1.2
SOP-000 283 017
24" x 1" solid tyre
1.2
000 857 129
24" x 7/8 tyre, Speedrun, ETRTO 23-540
1.2
SOP-000 283 003
26" x 1" tyre, grey, easy-run, rugged tread
1.2
000 283 047
26" tyre, grey/black, fine tread
Remark/Qty
10 items/pack
- 15 -
Argon - Spinergy wheel (5159)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.3
000 283 113
24" x 1" inner tube
1.3
SOP-000 283 111-ET
24" Inner tube, for Downtown - Two grip
10 pcs/pack
1.3
000283108-ET
26" inner tube for rugged tread, 18/25-5559/571.6mm
10 items/pack
1.3
000 283 124-ET
26" x 1" inner tube for fine tread
10 pcs/pack
1.4
SOP-000 283 152-ET
24" rim strip (17mm)
10 pcs/pack
1.4
SOP-000 283 160-ET
24" rim strip (19 mm) for Downtown - Two grip
10 pcs/pack
1.4
SOP-000 283 153-ET
26" rim strip
10 pcs/pack
1.5
SOP-000 280 001-ET
Spoke reflector
10 pcs/pack
used with 24"
until cw
50/2010, used
with 25" until
cw 12/2011,
used with 26"
until cw
21/2011
1.6
000 220 228
Spinergy quick release axle 109 mm
-
SOP-000 857 226.01
26" x 1" tyre, grey, easy-run fine tread complete (tyre, tube & tube
protector)
1.6
000220299
Quick-release axle spinergy, design and light weight wheel, 99 mm
- 16 -
Remark/Qty
Max Grepp Ergo Para hand rim
Max Grepp Ergo Para hand rim
Pos.
Item number
Description
1-2
062542
Handrim 22" Max Grepp Ergo Para hand rim, used for Universal rear wheel cpl.
with mounting accessories
1-2
062543
Handrim 22" Max Grepp Ergo Para hand rim, used for Proton- or Leightweight
Rear Wheel cpl. with mounting accessories
1-2
062544
Handrim 24" Max Grepp Ergo Para hand rim, used for Universal wheel cpl. with
mounting accessories
1-2
062545
Handrim 24" Max Grepp Ergo Para hand rim, used for Proton- or Leightweight
Rear Wheel cpl. with mounting accessories
2
062546
Mounting accessories for Max Grepp Ergo Para hand rim, used for Universal
rear wheel
2
062547
Mounting accessories for Max Grepp Ergo Para hand rim, used for Proton- or
Leightweight Rear Wheel
- 17 -
Argon - Spoke Guards
Argon - Spoke Guards
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1
SOP-000 856 026.01
24" Bibbo spokeguard complete (5129)
ea
1.2
SOP-000 856 355
24" Cheese spokeguard complete (5135)
ea
1.3
SOP-000 856 365
24" Galactica spokeguard complete (5134)
ea
1.4
SOP-000 856 144.01
24" Graphik spokeguard complete (5128)
ea
1.5
SOP-000 856 028.01
24" Fantasy spokeguard complete (5130)
ea
1.6
SOP-000 856 134.01
24" Rotation spokeguard complete (5127)
ea
1.7
SOP-000 856 034.01
24" Transparent spokeguard complete (5131)
ea
1.7
SOP-000 856 036.01
26" Transparent spokeguard complete (5131)
ea
o.B.
SOP-000 118 004-ET
Fastener for spokeguard
25 items/pack
- 18 -
Spoke guards, kids
Spoke guards, kids
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1
062551-001
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Princess
incl.
Fasteners
2
062551-002
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Dancing Bear
incl.
Fasteners
3
062551-003
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Jungle Fever
incl.
Fasteners
4
062551-004
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Superhero
incl.
Fasteners
5
062551-005
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Happy Lions
incl.
Fasteners
6
062551-006
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Water World
incl.
Fasteners
7
062551-007
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Randolf
incl.
Fasteners
8
062551-008
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Monkeys
incl.
Fasteners
- 19 -
Spoke guards, kids
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
9
062551-009
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Pirates
incl.
Fasteners
10
062551-010
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Tiger
incl.
Fasteners
11
062551-011
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Zebra
incl.
Fasteners
1
062553-001
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Princess
incl.
Fasteners
2
062553-002
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Dancing Bear
incl.
Fasteners
3
062553-003
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Jungle Fever
incl.
Fasteners
4
062553-004
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Superhero
incl.
Fasteners
5
062553-005
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Happy Lions
incl.
Fasteners
6
062553-006
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Water World
incl.
Fasteners
7
062553-007
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Randolf
incl.
Fasteners
8
062553-008
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Monkeys
incl.
Fasteners
9
062553-009
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Pirates
incl.
Fasteners
10
062553-010
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Tiger
incl.
Fasteners
11
062553-011
Spoke guard 24" cpl.,Zebra
incl.
Fasteners
-
000 118 004-ET
Fastener used with spoke guards
25 pcs./pack
- 20 -
Spoke guards, teens
Spoke guards, teens
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1
062551-012
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Abstract
incl.
Fasteners
2
062551-013
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Racing
incl.
Fasteners
3
062551-014
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Pool
incl.
Fasteners
4
062551-015
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Oriental
incl.
Fasteners
5
062551-016
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Dirt Race
incl.
Fasteners
6
062551-017
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Feather
incl.
Fasteners
7
062551-018
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Hot Wheels
incl.
Fasteners
8
062551-019
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Chrome Wheel
incl.
Fasteners
- 21 -
Spoke guards, teens
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
9
062551-020
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Graffiti
incl.
Fasteners
1
062553-012
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Abstract
incl.
Fasteners
2
062553-013
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Racing
incl.
Fasteners
3
062553-014
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Pool
incl.
Fasteners
4
062553-015
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Oriental
incl.
Fasteners
5
062553-016
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Dirt Race
incl.
Fasteners
6
062553-017
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Feather
incl.
Fasteners
7
062553-018
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Hot Wheels
incl.
Fasteners
8
062553-019
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Chrome Wheel
incl.
Fasteners
9
062553-020
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Graffiti
incl.
Fasteners
-
000 118 004-ET
Fastener used with spoke guards
25 pcs./pack
- 22 -
Spoke guards, adults
Spoke guards, adults
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1
062551-021
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Creative
incl.
Fasteners
2
062551-022
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Silk
incl.
Fasteners
3
062551-023
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Space
incl.
Fasteners
4
062551-024
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Flying Water
incl.
Fasteners
5
062551-025
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Basketball
incl.
Fasteners
6
062551-026
Spoke guard 22" cpl., Basketball 2
incl.
Fasteners
1
062553-021
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Creative
incl.
Fasteners
2
062553-022
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Silk
incl.
Fasteners
- 23 -
Spoke guards, adults
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
3
062553-023
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Space
incl.
Fasteners
4
062553-024
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Flying Water
incl.
Fasteners
5
062553-025
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Basketball
incl.
Fasteners
6
062553-026
Spoke guard 24" cpl., Basketball 2
incl.
Fasteners
-
000 118 004-ET
Fastener used with spoke guards
25 pcs./pack
- 24 -
Argon - Axle tube unit
Argon - Axle tube unit
Note:
In case of wheel camber conversion 0° to 3°, 6° or 9° the axle tube with angle adapter cpl. (#
051551.02) must be ordered additionally.
The perforated plate short/long (# 051552.01 resp. # 051552.02) must be remounted (turned).
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1
062503-001-ET
0° angle adapter, black anodized
2 pcs./pack
1.1
062503-002-ET
3° angle adapter, black anodized
2 pcs./pack
1.1
062503-003-ET
6° angle adapter, black anodized
2 pcs./pack
1.1
062503-004-ET
9° angle adapter, black anodized
2 pcs./pack
1.1 3.4
051531.02
Axle tube unit with angle adapter and mounting
Perforated
Plate:..?
SW:..?
CAMBER:..?
1.1 1.6
051551.02
Axle tube unit with angle adapter, cpl.
SW:..?
CAMBER:..?
1.3 1.6
051544.01
Axle clamp, cpl., black anodized
2 pcs./pack
1.4
058900-008-ET
Cheese head screw M 6 x 35 DIN 912
25 pcs./pack
1.5
058900-004-ET
Cheese head screw M 6 x 20 DIN 912
25 pcs./pack
1.6
050054-ET
Threaded plate
4 pcs./pack
- 25 -
Argon - Axle tube unit
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
2.1 2.4
051552.01
Short perforated plate, cpl., black anodized
Pair
2.1 2.4
051552.02
Long perforated plate, cpl., black anodized
Pair
2.3
058900-005-ET
Cheese head screw M 6 x 25 DIN 912
25 pcs./pack
2.4
000128007-ET
Hex nut M 6 DIN 985
25 pcs./pack
3.1 3.4
051553
Wheel tracking - adjustment help, cpl.
-
050107-ET
Plastic buffer
- 26 -
10 pcs./pack
Argon - Amputee Axle (5235)
Argon - Amputee Axle (5235)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-1.5
SOP-051554
Wheelbase extension
RH & LH
1.2-1.5
SOP-051555
Frame add-on for wheelbase extension
RH & LH
1.3
SOP-050101
Sleeve axle plate
1.4
SOP-000 102 129-ET
M 8 x 20 DIN 912 cheese head screw
10 items/pack
1.5
SOP-000 102
309.01ET
M 6 x 16 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 items/pack
- 27 -
Argon - Suspension system (5184)
Argon - Suspension system (5184)
Pos.
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-3.1 SOP-051529
Suspension system cpl.
RH & LH
usable
1.1
SOP-051559
Elastomer yellow for 45 Kg user weight
2 Pc/Pac.
1.1
SOP-051560
Elastomer red for 46-85 Kg user weight
2 Pc/Pac.
1.1
SOP-051561
Elastomer blue for 87-120 Kg user weight
2 Pc/Pac.
3.1
SOP-000 102 011ET
Socket cap screw M 6 x 16 DIN 912
25 Pc/Pac.
- 28 -
Item number
USWT:..?
Argon - Power 105 Adapter Kit (Quickie Extender) (
Argon - Power 105 Adapter Kit (Quickie Extender) (
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1 6.4
SOP-051540
Power 105 drive with anti tip tubes and adapter set cpl.
2.1 6.4
SOP-051545
Adapter set Power 105, Argon, with anti tip tubes
Pair
2.1,
2.32.6
SOP-051578
Axle plate for Power 105 drive (without clamp 2.2)
Pair
2.3
SOP-000 102 129ET
Socket head screw M 8 x 20 - DIN 912
10 Pc/Pac
2.4
SOP-000 102 098ET
Socket head screw M 8 x 35 - DIN 912
25 Pc/Pac
2.5
SOP-000 128 018ET
Hex nut M 8 - DIN 985
25 Pc/Pac
2.6
SOP-058900-003ET
Socket head screw M 6 x 16 - DIN 912
25 Pc/Pac
Servo:...?
SW:...?
SW:...?
- 29 -
Argon - Power 105 Adapter Kit (Quickie Extender) (
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
3.1 3.4
SOP-051579
Plate, rear wheel adapter incl. fitting components
Pair
3.2
SOP-058900-008ET
Socket head screw M 6 x 35 - DIN 912
25 Pc/Pac
3.3
SOP-000 130 107ET
Washer A 6,4 - DIN 125
25 Pc/Pac
3.4
SOP-000 128 007ET
Hex nut M 6 - DIN 985
25 Pc/Pac
4.1 4.3
SOP-051576
Axle tube for Power 105 cpl.
4.2
SOP-000 102 020ET
Socket head screw M 12 x 35 - DIN 912
10 Pc/Pac
4.3
SOP-000 130 122ET
Washer A 13 - DIN 125
10 Pc/Pac
5.1 5.5
SOP-051571
Rear wheel adapter (0 deg) for Power 105
Pair
5.2,
5.5
SOP-000 128 025ET
Hex nut M 20 - DIN 936
10 Pc/Pac
5.3
SOP-000 130 118ET
Washer A 21 - DIN 125
10 Pc/Pac
5.4
SOP-000 133 011ET
Lock washer 20 mm - form B - DIN 127
10 Pc/Pac
6.1 6.4
SOP-051577
Anti tip tubes with P 105 adapter
Pair
6.3
SOP-058900-008ET
Socket head screw M 6 x 35 - DIN 912
25 Pc/Pac
6.4
SOP-000 128 007ET
Hex nut M 6 - DIN 985
25 Pc/Pac
- 30 -
SW:...?
Argon - Wheel base extension used for handbike mounting
Argon - Wheel base extension used for handbike mounting
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
SB:..?
STEILART:..?
STURZ:..?
1.1-5.1 051563
Wheelbase extension for handbike-mounting cpl.
1.1-1.6 051564
Perforated plate cpl.
1.2
000 102 311.01-ET
M 6 x 27 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 pcs./pack
1.4
000 102 313.01-ET
M 6 x 50 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 pcs./pack
1.5
000 130 116-ET
Washer 6.4, DIN 9021
25 pcs./pack
1.6
000 102 026-ET
M 8 x 25 DIN 912 cheese head screw
25 pcs./pack
2.1-2.3 051565
Axle clamp for hand bike extension
Pair
2.3
M 6 x 40 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 pcs./pack
000 102 305.01-ET
3.1-4.4 051566
Wheel camber - adjustment aid complete
4.1-4.4 051553
Wheel track adjustment tool
SB:..?
STEILART:..?
STURZ:..?
- 31 -
Argon - Wheel base extension used for handbike mounting
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
5.1
062503-001-ET
0° angle adapter, black anodized
2 pcs./pack
5.1
062503-002-ET
3° angle adapter, black anodized
2 pcs./pack
5.1
062503-003-ET
6° angle adapter, black anodized
2 pcs./pack
5.1
062503-004-ET
9° angle adapter, black anodized
2 pcs./pack
- 32 -
Argon - Knee lever brakes & extension (6008 & 6016)
Argon - Knee lever brakes & extension (6008 & 6016)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-2.3
SOP-051605-000
Knee lever brakes with frame fixing, complete
Pair
1.1-2.3
SOP-051605-001
Knee lever brake with frame fixing, complete
RH
1.1-2.3
SOP-051605-002
Knee lever brake with frame fixing, complete
LH
1.1-1.3
SOP-000 961 260
Knee lever brakes
Pair
1.1-1.3
SOP-000 861 260
Knee lever brake
RH
1.1-1.3
SOP-000 761 260
Knee lever brake
LH
1.2
SOP-000 861156-ET
Brake lever - cover
5 items/pack
1.3
SOP-000 861 252
Brake bolts with screw fixing complete
1 item
1.4
SOP-000 102
314.01ET
M 6 x 55 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 items/pack
1.4-1.7
SOP-000 861 261
Fitting accessories with base complete
For one side
1.5/2.4
SOP-000 128 007-ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
25 items/pack
(not visible)
2.1-2.4
SOP-051608
Frame fixing for standard and knee lever brake
RH
2.1-2.4
SOP-051609
Frame fixing for standard and knee lever brake
LH
2.2
SOP-000 104 067-ET
M 6 x 45 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
10 items/pack
- 33 -
Argon - Knee lever brakes & extension (6008 & 6016)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
3.1-3.3
SOP-000 861 253
Brake lever extension complete
2 items/pack
3.2
SOP-000 102 066-ET
M 5 x 20 oval-head screw DIN 7985
12 items/pack
3.3
SOP-000 128 006-ET
M 5 DIN 986 low cap nut
25 items/pack
- 34 -
Argon - Standard brakes with frame fixing (6009)
Argon - Standard brakes with frame fixing (6009)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-2.4
SOP-051604-000
Standard brakes with frame fixing complete
Pair
1.1-2.4
SOP-051604-001
Standard brake with frame fixing complete
RH
1.1-2.4
SOP-051604-002
Standard brake with frame fixing complete
LH
1.1-1.2
SOP-760 861 050
Standard brake
RH
1.1-1.2
SOP-760 761 050
Standard brake
LH
1.2
SOP-000 861 156-ET
Brake lever cover
5 items/pack
2.1-2.4
SOP-051608
Frame fixing for standard and knee lever brake complete
RH
2.1-2.4
SOP-051609
Frame fixing for standard and knee lever brake complete
LH
2.2
SOP-000 104 067-ET
M 6 x 45 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
10 items/pack
1.3
SOP-000 102
307.01ET
M 6 x 20 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 items/pack
1.4
SOP-000 130 007-ET
A 6,4 DIN 125 washer
(not visible)
10 items/pack
1.5/2.4
SOP-000 128 007-ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
(not visible)
25 items/pack
- 35 -
Argon - Knee lever brakes with Grade Aid (6005)
Argon - Knee lever brakes with Grade Aid (6005)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-1.4
051606-000
Knee lever brakes with anti-roll back complete
Pair
1.1-1.4
051606-001
Knee lever brake with anti-roll back complete
RH
1.1-1.4
051606-002
Knee lever brake with anti-roll back complete
LH
1.1
051613
Knee lever brake with anti-roll back
RH
1.1
051614
Knee lever brake with anti-roll back
LH
1.2-1.4
051615
Frame fitting for brake, cpl.
LH&RH
useable
1.3
000 102 130-ET
M 6 x 25 DIN 912 cheese head screw
25 items/pack
- 36 -
Argon - Scissor brakes (6004) (until cw 08/2009)
Argon - Scissor brakes (6004) (until cw 08/2009)
Note:
Instead of the scissor wheel lock and the dedicated mounting accessories the compact brake can be
used as spare part - please see "compact brake".).
Pos.
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-2.3
Scissor brakes with frame add-on complete
Pair
1.1-2.3
Scissor brake with frame add-on complete
RH
1.1-2.3
Scissor brake with frame add-on complete
LH
1.1
Scissor brakes
RH
1.1
Scissor brakes
LH
2.1-2.3
Frame fitting for brake, cpl.
LH&RH
useable
M 6 x 20 DIN 912 cheese head screw
25 items/pack
2.3
Item number
000 102 004-ET
- 37 -
Argon - Compact - Brake (6003)
Argon - Compact - Brake (6003)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-1.4
054619-000
Compact brake with clamps cpl.
Pair
1.1-1.4
054619-001
Compact brake with clamps cpl.
right
1.1-1.4
054619-002
Compact brake with clamps cpl.
left
1.1
066608-001
Compact brake
left
1.1
066608-002
Compact brake
right
1.2-1.4
051615
Frame fitting for brake, cpl.
LH&RH
useable
1.4
000 102 004-ET
Cheese head screw M 6 x 20 DIN 912
25 Pc/Pack
---------------------------
- 38 -
052164-ET
Cap for compact brake (used until cw 05/2009)
4 Pc/Pack
Argon - Platform footrest, Aluminium, angle and depth adjustable (2101)
Argon - Platform footrest, Aluminium, angle and depth adjustable (2101)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-3.3 051252
Aluminium angle-adjustable footrest complete
SW:..?
FRANG:..?
SHANKL:..?
1.1-1.4 051201
Foot board
SW:..?
FRANG:..?
1.2
000 104 069-ET
M 6 x 25 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
10
items/pack
2.1
051203
Foot bar for angle-adjustable footrest
Pair
3.1-3.3 051249
Fitting accessories for footrest
Pair
3.2
C2.2012-ET
M 8 x 16 DIN 915 headless pin
10
items/pack
3.3
050052-ET
Push joint for footrest assembly
6 items/pack
4.1-4.4 765 821 004
Side stop for footboard
Pair
4.2
000 104 010-ET
M 6 x 16 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
25
items/pack
4.3
000 130 116-ET
Washer 6.4, DIN 9021
25 pcs./pack
4.4
000 128 007-ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
25
items/pack
-
765 821 003.01-ET
Anti-slip cover L = 140 mm for foot board SW: 40-50
6 items/pack
-
765 821 003.03-ET
Anti-slip cover
L = 95 mm for foot board SW: 30-38
6 items/pack
-
765 821 003.04-ET
Anti-slip cover
L = 55 mm for foot board SW: 30-50
6 items/pack
SW:..?
FRANG:..?
SHANKL:..?
- 39 -
Argon - Tubular Footrest (2106)
Argon - Tubular Footrest (2106)
Pos.
Item number
1.1-2.3 SOP-051250
1.1
SOP-051205
Description
Remark/Qty Options
Footrest with bar and fitting accessories complete
SW:..?
frame
inset:..?
LLL:..?
Footrest with bar
SW:..?
Frame
inset:..?
LLL:..?
2.1-2.3 SOP-051249
Fitting accessories for footrest
Pair
2.2
SOP-C2.2012-ET
M 8 x 16 DIN 915 headless pin
10
items/pack
2.3
SOP-050052-ET
Push joint for footrest assembly
6 items/pack
- 40 -
Argon - Tubular Footrest with Flat Cover (2105)
Argon - Tubular Footrest with Flat Cover (2105)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-2.3 051266
Footrest with bar and cover plate with fitting accessories
complete
SW:..?
Frame
inset..?
LLL:..?
1.1-1.2 051209
Footrest with bar and cover plate
SW:..?
Frame
inset:..?
LLL:..?
1.2
058209
Cover plate with rivets
SW:..?
1.3
SOP-000 144 013ET
F 4 x 12 DIN 7337 blind rivet
50
items/pack
2.1-2.3 SOP-051249
Fitting accessories for footrest
Pair
2.2
SOP-C2.2012-ET
M 8 x 16 DIN 915 headless pin
10
items/pack
2.3
SOP-050052-ET
Push joint for footrest assembly
6 items/pack
- 41 -
Argon - Divided Footplates (2120)
Argon - Divided Footplates (2120)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
SW:..?
Frame
inset:..?
LLL:..?
1.1-2.3 SOP-051253
Two-part footrest complete
1.1
SOP-051210
Footboard
RH
SW:..?
Frame
inset:..?
LLL:..?
1.2
SOP-051211
Footboard
LH
SW:..?
Frame
Inset:..?
LLL:..?
2.1-2.3 SOP-051212
Stabilising rod for two-part footrest complete
SW:..?
Frame
Inset:..?
2.2
SOP-051213
Sponge rubber cover for stabilising rod
SW:..?
Frame
Inset:..?
2.3
SOP-000 105 010ET
M 5 x 8 DIN 913 headless pin
3.1-3.3 SOP-051249
- 42 -
Fitting accessories for footrest
10
items/pack
Argon - Divided Footplates (2120)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
3.2
SOP-C2.2012-ET
M 8 x 16 DIN 915 headless pin
10
items/pack
(not visible)
3.3
SOP-050052-ET
Push joint for footrest assembly
6 items/pack
o.B.
SOP-000 821 167
Slip resistant coating (Only available by the metre. Please
indicate quantity)
- 43 -
Argon - Platform Footplates High-mount (2102)
Argon - Platform Footplates High-mount (2102)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-3.3 SOP-051254
High-mount footrest with fitting accessories complete
SW:..?
FRCR:..?
SHANKL:..?
1.1-1.4 SOP-051201
Footboard with add-on parts
SW:..?
FRCR:..?
1.2
SOP-000 104 069ET
M 6 x 25 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
10
items/pack
1.4
SOP-000 128 007ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
25
items/pack
2.1
SOP-051215
Footboard bar for high-mount footrest
for one chair SW:..?
cpl.
FRCR:..?
-
SOP-765 821 004
Side stop for footboard
Pair
Clamp used with high-mounted footrest
one side
M 6 x 25 DIN 912 cheese head screw
25
items/pack
3.1-3.3 622 861 017
3.3
- 44 -
SOP-000 102 006ET
Argon - Castor, Height adjustable
Argon - Castor, Height adjustable
Pos.
1.11.13
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
SOP-051536
Castor with fork and frame fixing - height-adjustable
complete
RH & LH
usable
1.2-1.4 SOP-051530
3" solid rubber Castor, with axle
1.2-1.4 SOP-000 858 026
4" solid rubber Castor, with axle
1.2-1.4 SOP-000 858 027
5" solid rubber Castor, with axle
CTY:..?
CSZ:..?
FKTY:..?
COLMP:..?
- 45 -
Argon - Castor, Height adjustable
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.2-1.4 SOP-000 858 043
6" solid rubber Castor, with axle
1.2-1.4 SOP-000 858 043
6" soft rubber Castor, with axle
1.51.13
Fitting accessories for Castor hanger - height-adjustable
RH & LH
usable
1.2-1.4 SOP-000 858 033
3" Light up Castor, with axle
RH & LH
usable
1.2-1.4 SOP-000 858 023
4" Light up Castor, with axle
RH & LH
usable
1.2-1.4 000858180
4" x 1" castor, solid, aluminium rim, with axle and spacer
1.2-1.4 000858184
5" x 1" castor, solid, aluminium rim, with axle and spacer
1.1
SOP-615 858 022
72 mm Castor fork, with bearing (only for 3" Castor)
RH & LH
usable
1.1
SOP-765 858 005
118 mm Castor fork, with bearing
RH & LH
usable
1.3
SOP-000 128 020ET
M 8 hex nut, halfheight Treloc NO439
25
items/pack
1.4
SOP-000 104 113ET
M 8 x 60 ISO 7380 oval-head screw
10
items/pack
1.9
SOP-000 102 018ET
M 6 x 45 DIN 912 cheese head screw
10
items/pack
1.11
SOP-051538
Cover for Castor with height-adjustment, coated
-
SOP-000 138 004ET
VS 12 safety washer
25
items/pack
-
SOP-000 130 108ET
A 8,4 DIN 125 washer
25
items/pack
-
058512-ET
Washer 3.5 mm used with castor
10
items/pack
-
SOP-000 104 076ET
M 4 x 8 ISO 7380 oval-head screw
10
items/pack
- 46 -
SOP-051535
COLMP:..?
COLMP:..?
Argon - Castor, fixed fork width 72/118/138 starting cw 23 /2006 [Revision: 01/2010]
Argon - Castor, fixed fork width 72/118/138 starting cw 23 /2006
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1, 1.4
- 1.6
615 858 022
72mm Castor fork, with bearing (only 3" Castor)
RH & LH
usable
1.1, 1.4
- 1.6
765 858 005
118 mm castor fork, anodized, with bearing
RH/LH
useable
1.1, 1.4
- 1.6
843858005
138mm Castor fork, with bearing
RH & LH
usable
1.2
615 858 017.04
60mm castor shaft
1.3
842 858 006.02-ET
10 mm spacer sleeve
2.1 - 2.5 051530
3 ", solid cator, with axle, cpl.
2.1 - 2.5 765 858 011
4" solid Castor, with axle
2.1 - 2.5 765858013
5" solid castor, with axle and spacers
2.1 - 2.5 000 858 043
6" solid rubber castor, with axle
2.1 - 2.5 760 858 364
6" soft rubber castor, with axle
2.1 - 2.5 000 858 033
3" light-up castor, with axle
4 Pc./Pac.
- 47 -
Argon - Castor, fixed fork width 72/118/138 starting cw 23 /2006 [Revision: 01/2010]
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
2.1 - 2.5 765 858 012
4" light-up castor, with axle
2.1 - 2.5 000 858 180
4" x 1" aluminium castor rim, with axle
2.1 - 2.5 000858182
4" x 1.4" castor, soft roll, aluminium rim, wide version, with axle, cpl.
2.1 - 2.5 000858184
5" x 1" castor, solid, aluminium rim, with axle and spacer
2.1 - 2.5 000858183
5" x 1.4" soft roll castor, aluminium, wide version, with axle, cpl.
2.2
000 104 113-ET
Socket cap screw M8 x 60 ISO 7380
10 Pc./Pac.
2.3
000 128 020-ET
Hex nut M 8 half-height, Treloc NO439
25 Pc./Pac.
2.4
000 130 108-ET
A 8,4 washer DIN125
25 Pc./Pac.
2.5
058512-ET
Washer used with castor
10 pcs./pack
3.1-3.3
051583
Castor spline set
one side only
3.2
000 105 004-ET
Set screw M 5 x 4 A2
10 Pc./Pac.
3.7
050087-ET
Castor cap with O ring
4 Pc./Pac.
3.1-3.7
051574
Fitting accessories for fixed Castor hanger (starting cw 23 /2006)
RH & LH
usable
-
066539-ET
Spacer used with soft roll castor
10 Pc./Pac.
-
066556-ET
Washer 8.5 x 13.6 x 2
10 Pc./Pac.
- 48 -
Argon - Castor fork pin lock (5854)
Argon - Castor fork pin lock (5854)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1-3
SOP-051562
Castor fork lockable 118 mm cpl.
RH & LH
usable
2
000 232 014-ET
Snap bolt
2 pcs/pack
3
SOP-051558-ET
Bushing, Castor fork lockable
2 pc/pac
- 49 -
Argon - Castor, fixed. Discontinued cw 22 /2006
Argon - Castor, fixed. Discontinued cw 22 /2006
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.2-1.4
SOP-051530
3" solid rubber Castor, with axle
1.2-1.4
SOP-000 858 026
4" solid rubber Castor, with axle
1.2-1.4
SOP-000 858 027
5" solid rubber Castor, with axle
1.2-1.4
SOP-000 858 043
6" solid rubber Castor, with axle
1.2-1.4
SOP-000 858 064
6" soft rubber Castor, with axle
1.2-1.4
SOP-000 858 033
3" Light up Castor, with axle
1.2-1.4
SOP-000 858 023
4" Light up Castor, with axle
1.6-1.10 SOP-051534
- 50 -
Fitting accessories for fixed Castor hanger. Discontinued cw 22 /
2006
Remark/Qty
RH & LH
usable
Argon - Castor, fixed. Discontinued cw 22 /2006
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.2-1.4
000858180
4" x 1" castor, solid, aluminium rim, with axle and spacer
1.2-1.4
000858184
5" x 1" castor, solid, aluminium rim, with axle and spacer
1.1
SOP-615 858 022
72 mm Castor fork, with bearing (only for 3" Castor)
RH & LH
usable
1.1
SOP-765 858 005
118 mm Castor fork, with bearing
RH & LH
usable
1.1
843858005
138 mm Castor fork, with bearing
RH & LH
usable
1.3
SOP-000 128 020-ET
6kt-Mutter M 8-halbhoch Treloc NO439
25 Pc./Pac.
1.4
SOP-000 104 113-ET
M 8 hex nut, halfheight Treloc NO439
10 Pc./Pac.
1.8
SOP-050087-ET
Cover with O-ring
4 Pc./Pac.
noPic.
SOP-000 104 076-ET
M 4 x 8 ISO 7380 oval-head screw
10 Pc./Pac.
noPic.
SOP-000 138 004-ET
VS 12 safety washer
10 Pc./Pac.
noPic.
SOP-000 130 108-ET
A 8,4 DIN 125 washer
25 Pc./Pac.
noPic.
058512-ET
Washer 3.5 mm used with castor
10 Pc./Pac.
noPic.
SOP-615 858 017.04
Castor shaft 60 mm
noPic.
SOP-842 858 006.02ET
Space sleeve 10 mm
4 Pc./Pac.
- 51 -
Argon - Quick release axle for castor (5826)
Argon - Quick release axle for castor (5826)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1-1.3
SOP-054525-001
118 mm Castor fork with release axle cpl.
1.1-1.3
SOP-054558
138 mm Castor fork with release axle cpl.
1.1-1.3
SOP-054525-003
147 mm Castor fork with release axle cpl.
1.1-1.3
SOP-054526
118 mm Castor fork with bearing for release axle
1.1-1.3
SOP-054556
138 mm Castor fork with bearing for release axle
1.1-1.3
SOP-054530
147 mm Castor fork with bearing for release axle
1.2
SOP-054532
Quick release axle
1.3
000 232 014-ET
Snap bolt
- 52 -
Remark/Qty
pack of 2
2 pcs/pack
Argon - Frame
Argon - Frame
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
SW:..?
SD:..?
COLOUR?
FRAME
ANGLE:..?
FRAME
INSET:..?
1.1
SOP-051113
Frame, coated cpl.
-
000831004
Calf strap, SW 22 - 36 cm, black, cpl.
-
000831006
Calf strap, SW 38 - 50 cm, black, cpl.
-
SOP-051121-ET
calf strap bracket
6 pcs./Pack.
-
000068506-ET
Adhesive tape used with calf strap bracket
10 pcs./pack
-
000412.6307-ET
Label - Tie down point -, white
4 pcs./pack
-
000412.6309-ET
Label - Tie down point -, black
4 pcs/pack
- 53 -
Argon - Frame protection cover (1281)
Argon - Frame protection cover (1281)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
SOP-051186
Frame protection cover
- 54 -
Argon - Seat Sling
Argon - Seat Sling
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
051316-001
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 30
1.1
051316-002
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 32
1.1
051316-003
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 34
1.1
051316-004
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 36
1.1
051316-005
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 38
1.1
051316-006
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 40
Remark/Qty Options
- 55 -
Argon - Seat Sling
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
051316-007
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 42
1.1
051316-008
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 44
1.1
051316-009
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 46
1.1
051316-010
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 48
1.1
051316-011
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 28 = EU
SW 30, SD 50
1.1
051316-012
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 30
1.1
051316-013
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 32
1.1
051316-014
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 34
1.1
051316-015
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 36
1.1
051316-016
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 38
1.1
051316-017
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 40
1.1
051316-018
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 42
1.1
051316-019
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 44
1.1
051316-020
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 46
1.1
051316-021
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 48
1.1
051316-022
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 30 = EU
SW 32, SD 50
1.1
051316-023
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 30
1.1
051316-024
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 32
1.1
051316-025
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 34
1.1
051316-026
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 36
1.1
051316-027
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 38
1.1
051316-028
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 40
1.1
051316-029
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 42
1.1
051316-030
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 44
1.1
051316-031
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 46
- 56 -
Remark/Qty Options
Argon - Seat Sling
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
051316-032
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 48
1.1
051316-033
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 32 = EU
SW 34, SD 50
1.1
051316-034
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 30
1.1
051316-035
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 32
1.1
051316-036
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 34
1.1
051316-037
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 36
1.1
051316-038
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 38
1.1
051316-039
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 40
1.1
051316-040
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 42
1.1
051316-041
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 44
1.1
051316-042
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 46
1.1
051316-043
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 48
1.1
051316-044
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 34 = EU
SW 36, SD 50
1.1
051316-045
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 30
1.1
051316-046
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 32
1.1
051316-047
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 34
1.1
051316-048
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 36
1.1
051316-049
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 38
1.1
051316-050
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 40
1.1
051316-051
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 42
1.1
051316-052
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 44
1.1
051316-053
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 46
1.1
051316-054
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 48
1.1
051316-055
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 36 = EU
SW 38, SD 50
1.1
051316-056
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 30
Remark/Qty Options
- 57 -
Argon - Seat Sling
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
051316-057
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 32
1.1
051316-058
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 34
1.1
051316-059
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 36
1.1
051316-060
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 38
1.1
051316-061
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 40
1.1
051316-062
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 42
1.1
051316-063
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 44
1.1
051316-064
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 46
1.1
051316-065
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 48
1.1
051316-066
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 38 = EU
SW 40, SD 50
1.1
051316-067
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 30
1.1
051316-068
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 32
1.1
051316-069
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 34
1.1
051316-070
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 36
1.1
051316-071
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 38
1.1
051316-072
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 40
1.1
051316-073
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 42
1.1
051316-074
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 44
1.1
051316-075
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 46
1.1
051316-076
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 48
1.1
051316-077
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 40 = EU
SW 42, SD 50
1.1
051316-078
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 30
1.1
051316-079
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 32
1.1
051316-080
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 34
1.1
051316-081
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 36
- 58 -
Remark/Qty Options
Argon - Seat Sling
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
051316-082
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 38
1.1
051316-083
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 40
1.1
051316-084
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 42
1.1
051316-085
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 44
1.1
051316-086
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 46
1.1
051316-087
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 48
1.1
051316-088
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 42 = EU
SW 44, SD 50
1.1
051316-089
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 30
1.1
051316-090
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 32
1.1
051316-091
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 34
1.1
051316-092
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 36
1.1
051316-093
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 38
1.1
051316-094
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 40
1.1
051316-095
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 42
1.1
051316-096
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 44
1.1
051316-097
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 46
1.1
051316-098
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 48
1.1
051316-099
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 44 = EU
SW 46, SD 50
1.1
051316-100
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 30
1.1
051316-101
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 32
1.1
051316-102
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 34
1.1
051316-103
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 36
1.1
051316-104
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 38
1.1
051316-105
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 40
1.1
051316-106
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 42
Remark/Qty Options
- 59 -
Argon - Seat Sling
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
051316-107
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 44
1.1
051316-108
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 46
1.1
051316-109
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 48
1.1
051316-110
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 46 = EU
SW 48, SD 50
1.1
051316-111
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 30
1.1
051316-112
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 32
1.1
051316-113
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 34
1.1
051316-114
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 36
1.1
051316-115
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 38
1.1
051316-116
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 40
1.1
051316-117
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 42
1.1
051316-118
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 44
1.1
051316-119
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 46
1.1
051316-120
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 48
1.1
051316-121
Complete seat sling (with one bag 3002), UK SW 48 = EU
SW 50, SD 50
1.1
051317
Complete seat sling (with two bags) (3006)
SW:..?
SD:..?
COLUP:..?
-
058306
Seat sling with bag and katheter bag
SW:..?
SD:..?
2.1
051319
Seat rails for seat sling
2 items/pack SD:..?
2.2
000 104 055-ET
M 5 x 20 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
25
items/pack
2.3
000 282 040-ET
Caps for seat rails (Sunken caps)
4 items/pack
2.4
000 102 056.01ET
M 6 x 45 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25
items/pack
2.5
000 128 007-ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
25
items/pack
2.6
000 130 107-ET
A 6,4 DIN 125 washer
25
items/pack
- 60 -
Remark/Qty Options
Argon - Back Upholstery (4032 & 4038) & Back tube Standard (long) (4022)
Argon - Back Upholstery (4032 & 4038) & Back tube Standard (long) (4022)
Pos.
Item number
1.1-1.2 051454
Description
Remark/Qty Options
Fixed back tube
RH & LH
1.2
SOP-760 841 090ET
Handle, black, for back tube
6 items/pack
no pic.
SOP-760 949 901
Fitting accessories for back sling
Pair
no pic.
SOP-051451.001
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 28 = EU SW
30, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.002
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 30 = EU SW
32, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.003
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 32 = EU SW
34, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.004
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 34 = EU SW
36, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.005
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 36 = EU SW
38, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.006
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 38 = EU SW
40, BH 25-30
BACKH:..?
- 61 -
Argon - Back Upholstery (4032 & 4038) & Back tube Standard (long) (4022)
Pos.
Item number
Description
no pic.
SOP-051451.007
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 40 = EU SW
42, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.008
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 42 = EU SW
44, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.009
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 44 = EU SW
46, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.010
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 46 = EU SW
48, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.011
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 48 = EU SW
50, BH 25-30
no pic.
SOP-051451.012
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 28 = EU SW
30, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.013
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 30 = EU SW
32, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.014
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 32 = EU SW
34, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.015
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 34 = EU SW
36, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.016
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 36 = EU SW
38, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.017
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 38 = EU SW
40, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.018
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 40 = EU SW
42, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.019
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 42 = EU SW
44, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.020
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 44 = EU SW
46, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.021
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 46 = EU SW
48, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.022
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 48 = EU SW
50, BH 30-40
no pic.
SOP-051451.023
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 28 = EU SW
30, BH 40-45
no pic.
SOP-051451.024
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 30 = EU SW
32, BH 40-45
no pic.
SOP-051451.025
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 32 = EU SW
34, BH 40-45
no pic.
SOP-051451.026
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 34 = EU SW
36, BH 40-45
no pic.
SOP-051451.027
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 36 = EU SW
38, BH 40-45
no pic.
SOP-051451.028
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 38 = EU SW
40, BH 40-45
no pic.
SOP-051451.029
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 40 = EU SW
42, BH 40-45
no pic.
SOP-051451.030
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 42 = EU SW
44, BH 40-45
no pic.
SOP-051451.031
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 44 = EU SW
46, BH 40-45
- 62 -
Remark/Qty Options
Argon - Back Upholstery (4032 & 4038) & Back tube Standard (long) (4022)
Pos.
Item number
Description
no pic.
SOP-051451.032
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 46 = EU SW
48, BH 40-45
no pic.
SOP-051451.033
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, UK SW 48 = EU SW
50, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.001
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 28 =
EU SW 30, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.002
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 30 =
EU SW 32, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.003
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 32 =
EU SW 34, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.004
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 34 =
EU SW 36, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.005
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 36 =
EU SW 38, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.006
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 38 =
EU SW 40, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.007
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 40 =
EU SW 42, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.008
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 42 =
EU SW 44, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.009
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 44 =
EU SW 46, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.010
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 46 =
EU SW 48, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.011
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 48 =
EU SW 50, BH 25-30
2.1
SOP-051450.012
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 28 =
EU SW 30, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.013
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 30 =
EU SW 32, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.014
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 32 =
EU SW 34, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.015
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 34 =
EU SW 36, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.016
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 36 =
EU SW 38, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.017
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 38 =
EU SW 40, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.018
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 40 =
EU SW 42, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.019
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 42 =
EU SW 44, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.020
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 44 =
EU SW 46, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.021
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 46 =
EU SW 48, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.022
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 48 =
EU SW 50, BH 30-40
2.1
SOP-051450.023
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 28 =
EU SW 30, BH 40-45
Remark/Qty Options
- 63 -
Argon - Back Upholstery (4032 & 4038) & Back tube Standard (long) (4022)
Pos.
Item number
Description
2.1
SOP-051450.024
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 30 =
EU SW 32, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.025
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 32 =
EU SW 34, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.026
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 34 =
EU SW 36, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.027
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 36 =
EU SW 38, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.028
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 38 =
EU SW 40, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.029
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 40 =
EU SW 42, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.030
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 42 =
EU SW 44, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.031
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 44 =
EU SW 46, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.032
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 46 =
EU SW 48, BH 40-45
2.1
SOP-051450.033
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated, UK SW 48 =
EU SW 50, BH 40-45
- 64 -
Remark/Qty Options
Argon - Back tube with push handle, folding (4024)
Argon - Back tube with push handle, folding (4024)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
SOP-051458
Back part, coated
2.1-2.2 SOP-051457
Back tube with push handle - folding complete
-
Backrest upholstery leather, adjustable, for fold down push
handles
058444-000
Remark/Qty Options
SW:..?
COLMP:..?
BACKH:..?
RH & LH
BACKH:..?
SW:..?
BH:..?
- 65 -
Argon - Height-adjustable push handle (4034)
Argon - Height-adjustable push handle (4034)
Pos.
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-2.1 SOP-051455
Height-adjustable push handle with back tube and fitting
accessories for back sling complete
RH & LH
1.2-1.3 SOP-051456
Push handle holder with quick tensioner complete
RH & LH
2.1
SOP-051453
Back tubes without push handles and holders
RH & LH
-
SOP-051448-000
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon, for height-adjustable
push handles
BACKH:..?
3.1
SOP-051449-000
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated
SW:..?
BACKH:..?
-
SOP-760 949 902
Fitting accessories for back sling
Pair
-
065432
Push handle holder with quick tensioner for Jay-Back
complete
Pair
- 66 -
Item number
BACKH:..?
BACKH:..?
Argon - Back tubes without push handles (4054)
Argon - Back tubes without push handles (4054)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1
051453
Back tubes without push handles and holders
RH & LH
2.1
051451-000
Complete adjustable back sling, Nylon
SW:..?
BACKH:..?
COLUP:..?
2.1
051450-000
Complete back sling - adjustable and ventilated
SW:..?
BACKH:..?
-
760 949 902
Fitting accessories for back sling
BACKH:..?
Pair
- 67 -
Argon - Seat depth Growth (4020) Back foldable (4029) & non folding (4018) & double locking back
(4016)
Argon - Seat depth Growth (4020) Back foldable (4029) & non folding (4018) &
double locking back (4016)
Pos.
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1, 1.4- SOP-051470
3.5
Standard back add-on
RH & LH
1.2-3.5
SOP-051471
Back add-on for seat depth extension (this part is not available in
Switzerland)
RH & LH,
used from
week
22/2006)
3.1-3.5
SOP-051463
Release mechanism for back lock
Pair
1.4, 1.9, SOP-000 128 007-ET
1.11
M 8 x 25 ISO 7380 cheese head screw
10 pc/pac.
1.5
Button head cap screw M 6 x 50 - ISO 7380
25 pc/pac.
- 68 -
Item number
SOP-058901-003-ET
Argon - Seat depth Growth (4020) Back foldable (4029) & non folding (4018) & double locking back
(4016)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.6, 1.8,
1.12,
SOP-000 130 007-ET
3.5, 4.2
Washer A 6,4 DIN 125
25 pc/pac.
3.2
SOP-000 067 020
Cord, 3 mm, braided
4.1-4.5
SOP-058445
Fittings for backrest angle adjustable (non folding)
RH & LH
4.1
SOP-058900-004-ET
Socket head screw M 6 x 20 DIN 912
25 pc/pac.
4.2
SOP-000 130 007-ET
A 6,4 washer DIN 125
25 pc/pac.
4.3
SOP-000 128 063-ET
Square nut M 6 DIN 557
10 pc/pac.
4.5
SOP-058900-002-ET
Socket head screw M 6 x 12 DIN 912
25 pc/pac.
5.1-5.6
SOP-058446
Folding bracket for backrest mechanism
RH & LH
5.2
SOP-058900-001-ET
Socket head screw M 6 x 10 ISO 7380
25 pc/pac.
5.4
SOP-058901-003-ET
Button head cap screw M 6 x 50 - ISO 7380
25 pc/pac.
5.5
SOP-000 130 007-ET
A 6,4 washer DIN 125
25 pc/pac.
5.6
SOP-000 128 007-ET
Hex nut M 6 DIN 985
25 pc/pac.
o.B.
SOP-054493-015
Folding bracket for backrest mechanism (until manufacturing week
31/07)
left side only
1.101.13,
3.1-3.5
SOP-051463.01
Conversion Kit, standard back rigid to folding back
Pair
- 69 -
Argon - Sideguard, aluminium (4229)
Argon - Sideguard, aluminium (4229)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-3.1 SOP-051310-000
Sideguards, aluminium with insulation & fitting accessories
cpl.
Pair
COLMP:..?
1.1-3.1 SOP-051310-001
Sideguard, aluminium with insulation & fitting accessories
cpl.
RH
COLMP:..?
1.1-3.1 SOP-051310-002
Sideguard, aluminium with insulation & fitting accessories
cpl.
LH
COLMP:..?
2.1
SOP-000 104 017ET
M 6 x 55 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
10
items/pack
2.2
SOP-000 138 014ET
Anchor plate for M 6
25
items/pack
2.4
SOP-058900-002ET
M 6 x 20 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25
items/pack
2.3
SOP-000 130 116ET
A 6,4 DIN 9021 washer
25
items/pack
2.5
SOP-000 130 107ET
Washer A 6,4 DIN 125
25
items/pack
2.6
SOP-000 128 007ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
25
items/pack
2.7
SOP-000 282 063ET
Hex-cap M 6 black
10
items/pack
2.8
SOP-611 861 005ET
Spacer 23 mm
6 items/pack
2.9
SOP-051469-ET
Washer, Teflon
10
items/pack
3.1
SOP-051442-ET
Spacer for Sideguard, aluminium & Carbon
4 items/pack
o.B.
SOP-051314
Fitting accessories for sideguard (clamps and screws)
RH & LH
o.B.
SOP-051313
Insulation for sideguard (is clamped to the inner side)
left
o.B.
SOP-051312
Insulation for sideguard (is clamped to the inner side)
right
- 70 -
Argon - Sideguard aluminium with Fender (4238)
Argon - Sideguard aluminium with Fender (4238)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-3.1 SOP-051311-000
Clothes protector - Sideguard, aluminium with fitting
accessories complete
Pair
FM:..?
1.1-3.1 SOP-051311-001
Clothes protector - Sideguard, aluminium with fitting
accessories complete
right
FM:..?
1.1-3.1 SOP-051311-002
Clothes protector - Sideguard, aluminium with fitting
accessories complete
left
FM:..?
2.1
SOP-000 104 017ET
M 6 x 55 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
10
items/pack
2.2
SOP-000 138 014ET
Anchor plate for M 6
25
items/pack
2.4
SOP-058900-002ET
M 6 x 20 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25
items/pack
2.3
SOP-000 130 116ET
Washer A 6,4 DIN 9021
25
items/pack
2.5
SOP-000 130 107ET
Washer A 6,4 DIN 125
25
items/pack
2.6
SOP-000 128 007ET
Hex nut M 6 DIN 985
25
items/pack
2.7
SOP-000 282 063ET
Hex-cap M 6 black
10
items/pack
2.8
SOP-611 861 005ET
Spacer 23 mm
6 items/pack
2.9
SOP-051469-ET
Washer, Teflon
10
Sitems/pack
3.1
SOP-051442-ET
Spacer for Sideguard, aluminium & Carbon
4 items/pack
o.B.
SOP-051314
Fitting accessories for sideguard (clamps and screws)
Rh & LH
o.B.
SOP-051313
Insulation for sideguard (is clamped to the inner side)
left
- 71 -
Argon - Sideguard aluminium with Fender (4238)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
o.B.
SOP-051312
Insulation for sideguard (is clamped to the inner side)
right
- 72 -
Argon - Sideguard, carbon fiber with Fender (4232)
Argon - Sideguard, carbon fiber with Fender (4232)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-3.1 SOP-051313-000
Clothes protector - Sideguard, carbon with fitting accessories
complete
Pair
COLMP:..?
1.1-3.1 SOP-051313-001
Clothes protector - Sideguard, carbon with fitting accessories
complete
RH
COLMP:..?
1.1-3.1 SOP-051313-002
Clothes protector - Sideguard, carbon with fitting accessories
complete
LH
COLMP:..?
2.1
SOP-000 104 017ET
M 6 x 55 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
10
items/pack
2.2
SOP-000 138 014ET
Anchor plate for M 6
25
items/pack
2.4
SOP-058900-002ET
M 6 x 20 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25
items/pack
2.3
SOP-000 130 116ET
A 6,4 DIN 9021 washer
25
items/pack
2.5
SOP-000 130 107ET
Washer A 6,4 DIN 125
25
items/pack
2.6
SOP-000 128 007ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
25
items/pack
2.7
SOP-000 282 063ET
Hex-cap M 6 black
10
items/pack
2.8
SOP-611 861 005ET
Spacer 23 mm
6 items/pack
2.9
SOP-051469-ET
Washer, Teflon
10
items/pack
3.1
SOP-051442-ET
Spacer for Sideguard, aluminium & Carbon
4 items/pack
o.B.
SOP-051314
Fitting accessories for sideguard (clamps and screws)
RH & LH
o.B.
SOP-051313
Insulation for sideguard (is clamped to the inner side)
left
- 73 -
Argon - Sideguard, carbon fiber with Fender (4232)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
o.B.
SOP-051312
Insulation for sideguard (is clamped to the inner side)
right
- 74 -
Argon - Single post Height Adjustable Armrests Quickie Style (4264)
Argon - Single post Height Adjustable Armrests Quickie Style (4264)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-1.2
SOP-051321-000
Desk sideguards with height-adjustable armrest complete
Pair
1.1-1.2
SOP-051321-001
Desk sideguard with height-adjustable armrest complete
RH
1.1-1.2
SOP-051321-002
Desk sideguard with height-adjustable armrest complete
LH
1.2
SOP-051327
Holder for desk sideguard with armrest
RH & LH
- 75 -
Argon - Flip-up mechanism for sideguard (4233)
Argon - Flip-up mechanism for sideguard (4233)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-1.6
SOP-051315
Flip-up mechanism for sideguard complete
RH & LH
1.2
SOP-000 102
308.01ET
M 6 x 12 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 items/pack
1.3
SOP-000 232 013-ET
Push joint with ball M 10 x 19
6 items/pack
1.4
SOP-000 128 023-ET
M 10 DIN 439 hex nut
25 items/pack
1.5
SOP-000 104 052-ET
M 6 x 20 DIN 7991 countersunk screw
25 items/pack
1.6
SOP-000 138 017-ET
Anchor plate for M 6
25 items/pack
o.B.
SOP-000 102 311.01ET
M 6 x 27 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 items/pack
- 76 -
Argon - Plastic Sideguards detachable (quickie style) (4263)
Argon - Plastic Sideguards detachable (quickie style) (4263)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1-3
SOP-051320-000
Quickie Sidegurads plastic, removeable
Pair
1-3
SOP-051320-001
Quickie Sidegurad plastic, removeable
right
1-3
SOP-051320-002
Quickie Sidegurad plastic, removeable
left
1-3
SOP-051320-006
Quickie Sideguradc plastic, removeable, Quickie Kids
Pair
1-3
SOP-051320-004
Quickie Sidegurad plastic, removeable, Quickie Kids
right
1-3
SOP-051320-005
Quickie Sidegurad plastic, removeable, Quickie Kids
left
2-3
SOP-051329
Bracket, Sideguard plastic, removable
RH & LH
3
SOP-000 100 015-ET
Hex Screw 1/4"
10 items/pack
- 77 -
Argon - Padded swingaway Armrest Quickie style (angle adjustable)
Argon - Padded swingaway Armrest Quickie style (angle adjustable)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1-2.8
SOP-054340-000
Padded armrest angle adjustable with bracket cpl.
approx. 220 mm)
(Pad length
Pair
1.1-2.8
SOP-054340-001
Padded armrest angle adjustable with bracket cpl.
approx. 220 mm)
(Pad length
RH
1.1-2.8
SOP-054340-002
Padded armrest angle adjustable with bracket cpl.
approx. 220 mm)
(Pad length
LH
1.1
SOP-051324
Padded armrest angle adjustable w/o bracket
220 mm)
(Pad length approx.
RH
1.1
SOP-051325
Padded armrest angle adjustable w/o bracket
220 mm)
(Pad length approx.
LH
- 78 -
Remark/Qty
Argon - Padded swingaway Armrest Quickie style (angle adjustable)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
2.1-2.8
SOP-054341
Bracket, padded armrest
RH & LH
usable
2.3
SOP-000 102 006-ET
Countersunk cap screw M 6 x 25 DIN 912
25 Pc/Pac
2.4
SOP-000 102
056.01ET
Lens head screw, Torx M 6 x 45
25 Pc/Pac
2.5
SOP-000 102
312.01ET
Lens head screw, Torx M 6 x 32
25 Pc/Pac
2.6
SOP-000 130 007-ET
Washer A 6,4 DIN 125
25 Pc/Pac
2.7
SOP-000 128 007-ET
Hex nut M 6 DIN 985
25 Pc/Pac
2.8
SOP-560400-ET
Bushing, padded armrest
4 Pc/Pac
- 79 -
Argon - Tipping tube with frame adapter (1230)
Argon - Tipping tube with frame adapter (1230)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-2.5
SOP-051182
Tipping tube with frame adapter complete
RH & LH
usable
1.1
SOP-740 815 110
Tipping bar
2.1-2.5
SOP-051180
Frame adapter complete
RH & LH
usable
2.2
SOP-000 102 319-ET
M 5 x 16 DIN 912 cheese head screw
25 items/pack
2.3
SOP-760 827 007-ET
End stoppers for round tube
10 items/pack
2.4
SOP-000 102 312.01ET
M 6 x 32 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 items/pack
2.5
SOP-000 128 007-ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
25 items/pack
- 80 -
Argon - Positioning belt with lock (4049)
Argon - Positioning belt with lock (4049)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
069939
Lap belt with fastener up to SW: 40
1.1
069935
Lap belt with fastener from SW: 42
- 81 -
Argon - Caddy (2118)
Argon - Caddy (2118)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1
SOP-902350
Caddy, bag carrier complete (All parts as illustrated)
2 items
- 82 -
Argon - Backpack (4006)
Argon - Backpack (4006)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1.1
SOP-000 670 001
Backpack, black
- 83 -
Argon - Swingaway anti-tip tube (1244)
Argon - Swingaway anti-tip tube (1244)
Pos.
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1 - 3.1 SOP-051184
Swingaway anti-tip tube with frame adapter 24" and 26" complete
RH & LH
usable
1.1 2.8, 4.1
Swingaway anti-tip tube with frame adapter 20" and 22" complete
RH & LH
usable
1.1 - 1.3 SOP-051180
Frame adapter for anti-tip tube
RH & LH
usable
2.1 - 3.1 SOP-000 859 202
Swingaway anti-tip tube 24" and 26"
RH & LH
usable
2.1 2.8, 4.1
Swingaway anti-tip tube 20" and 22"
RH & LH
usable
- 84 -
Item number
SOP-051196
SOP-000 859 212
Argon - Swingaway anti-tip tube (1244)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
2.1 2.6, 3.1
SOP-000 859 201
Anti-tip bracket 24" / 26" cpl.
RH & LH
usable
2.1 2.6, 4.1
SOP-000 859 203
Anti-tip adapter 20" / 22" cpl.
RH & LH
usable
1.2
SOP-000 102 319-ET
Socket-head screw M 5 x 16 DIN 912
25 Pc/Pac
1.3
SOP-760 827 007-ET
End stoppers for round tube
10 Pc/Pac
2.1
SOP-000 102 312.01ET
Oval-head screw M 6 x 32 with Torx drive
25 Pc/Pac
2.2
SOP-000 128 007-ET
Hex nut M 6 DIN 985
25 Pc/Pac
2.3
SOP-000 130 007-ET
A 6,4 washer DIN 125
25 Pc/Pac
2.4
SOP-000 242 024
Tension spring for anti-tip tube
2.5
SOP-000 859 001
Pedal for anti-tip tube
2.6
SOP-000 859 204
Bracket for tension spring
2.7 - 2.8 SOP-000 859 208
Holder for anti-tip tube, complete
2.7
064711-ET
Support spring with bolt d = 5 mm
3.1
SOP-000 859 205
Anti-tip tube adapter 24" / 26"
4.1
SOP-000 859 207
Anti-tip tube adapter 20" / 22"
5 pcs./pack
- 85 -
Argon - Pluggable anti-tip tube (1245)
Argon - Pluggable anti-tip tube (1245)
Pos.
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-2.2 051185.01
24" removable anti-tip tube with bracket cpl.
Pair
1.1-2.2 051185.02
26" removable anti-tip tube with bracket cpl.
Pair
1.1-2.2 SOP-051187
Pluggable anti-tip tube with bracket cpl.
RH
WHLS:..?
1.1-2.2 SOP-051188
Pluggable anti-tip tube with bracket cpl.
LH
WHLS:..?
2.1-2.2 SOP-051189
Bracket, anti-tip kpl.
RH & LH
usable
Screw M 5 x 16 DIN 912
25 Pc/Pack
2.2
- 86 -
Item number
SOP-000 102 319ET
Argon - Seat cushion (3026,3027, 3028,3029)
Argon - Seat cushion (3026,3027, 3028,3029)
Seat- and Backslings are customized manufactured and excluded from replacements!
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty Options
1.1-1.2 SOP-000 835 002
Seat cushion with black cover complete Cushion filling:
foam = 92
Thickness: 3 SW:..?
SD:..?
cm or 5 cm
CUTH:..?
1.1-1.2 SOP-000 835 003
Seat cushion with black cover complete Cushion filling:
Latex = 55
Thickness: 5 SW:..?
SD:..?
cm or 8 cm
CUTH:..?
1.1-1.2 SOP-000 898 063
KLIMA-TEX seat cushion with black cover complete Cushion
filling: Latex = 55
Thickness: 5 SW:..?
SD:..?
cm or 8 cm
CUTH:..?
1.1-1.2 SOP-000 898 060
KLIMA-TEX seat cushion with black cover complete Cushion
filling: foam = 92
Thickness: 3 SW:..?
SD:..?
cm or 5 cm
CUTH:..?
1.1
SOP-000 836 002
Black cushion cover
1.2
SOP-000 835 810
Foam seat cushion filling
Thickness: 3 SB:..?
ST:..?
cm or 5 cm
CUTH:..?
1.2
SOP-000 835 820
Latex seat cushion filling
Thickness: 5 SW:..?
SD:..?
cm or 8 cm
CUTH:..?
SW:..?
SD:..?
CUTH:..?
- 87 -
Argon - Crutch holder with Velcro strap (1205)
Argon - Crutch holder with Velcro strap (1205)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1
SOP-740 815 120
Crutch holder with Velcro strap complete
without tipping
tube
o.B.
SOP-000 102 312.01ET
M 6 x 32 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 items/pack
0.B.
SOP-000 128 007-ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
25 items/pack
1.2
SOP-000 815 123-ET
Velcro strap
5 items/pack
- 88 -
Argon - Transit wheels with frame adapter (1247)
Argon - Transit wheels with frame adapter (1247)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
1.1-2.5
SOP-051181
Transit wheels with holder complete
RH & LH
usable
1.1-1.2
SOP-760 858 020
Transit wheels complete
RH & LH
usable
2.1-2.5
SOP-051180
Frame adapter complete
RH & LH
usable
2.2
SOP-000 102 319-ET
M 5 x 16 DIN 912 cheese head screw
25 items/pack
2.3
SOP-760 827 007-ET
End stoppers for round tube
10 items/pack
2.4
SOP-000 102 312.01ET
M 6 x 32 oval-head screw with Torx drive
25 items/pack
- 89 -
Argon - Transit wheels with frame adapter (1247)
Pos.
Item number
Description
Remark/Qty
2.5
SOP-000 128 007-ET
M 6 DIN 985 hex nut
25 items/pack
- 90 -
Argon - Toolkit & Pump (1403)
Argon - Toolkit & Pump (1403)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1
SOP-000 604 270
Toolkit
SOP-000 228 005
High Pressure Pump
- 91 -
Argon - Mobile phone case
Argon - Mobile phone case
Pos.
Item number
Description
1
SOP-000 670 006
Mobile phone case "QUICKIE"
- 92 -
Argon - High pressure pump 1402)
Argon - High pressure pump 1402)
Pos.
Item number
Description
1
SOP-000 228 005
Argon - High pressure pump
- 93 -