Masport | Fatso | Spare Parts List - Masport Heating

FREESTANDING WOOD FIRES
F10000R - NEW ZEALAND 2013
IPL No. :
Item No.
MARKET
FUEL TYPE
FINISH
YEAR
FAN
995959
NZ
SOFTWOOD
Matt Black Enamel
SEP-2013
Rural Only
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
1 of 10
F10000R NZ 2013
PANELS, DOOR AND PEDESTAL
12
27
10
18
19
9
28
8
4
3
22
23
5
29
17
11
16
7
20
14
25
30
2
15
6
21
1
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
2 of 10
F10000R NZ 2013
PANELS, DOOR AND PEDESTAL
Models
Item
Part ID
Descriptions
1
995222
P02
PANEL - PEDESTAL BACK, GRANDVIEW
1
2
995223
P02
F12000, PEDESTAL WELDED
1
3
995512
E01
PANEL - SIDE, LH GRANDVIEW
1
4
995513
P02
PANEL - REAR, GRANDVIEW
1
5
995514
V02
GRILLE ASSY-GRANDVIEW CHAR VHT
1
6
995225
P02
F12000 BASE WELDED
1
7
995525
E01
PANEL ASS'Y FRONT, GRANDVIEW
1
8
995528
-
HEATSHIELD-BACK
1
9
995771
-
FLUE DEFLECTOR F10000
1
10
995529
-
HEATSHIELD-SIDE
2
11
995533
E01
12
995536
-
13*
995537
14
995959
Qty
GRANDVIEW
GRANDVIEW
PANEL - SIDE, RH GRANDVIEW
1
BRACE - TOP, SIDE PANEL
2
V02
BRACKET MOUNT GRILL BAR LH
1
995538
V02
BRACKET MOUNT GRILL BAR RH
1
15
995540
-
HEATSHIELD - BOT, GRANDVIEW
1
16
995629
V04
BLADE-GRILLE,GRANDVW TITANIUM VHT
3
17
995766
-
DOOR ASSY COMPL,3- GLASS, GRANDV CHAR VHT (SEE DOOR PAGE)
1
18
995768
E01
F10000R PANEL ASSY TOP
1
19
995769
E01
REMOVABLE TOP ASSY - F10000R
1
20
521060
-
SCREW; M6X35 HEX ZP
4
21
521075
-
SCREW; M6X12 HEX ZP
5
22
521620
-
SCREW; S/T 10GX3/8" HEX FLANGE SLOT BLK
16
23
521635
-
SCREW; S/T 10GX3/8" HEX FLANGE BLK
18
24*
522118
-
NUT; HEX STD M8 ZP
2
25
523031
-
WASHER; FLAT M6 ZP
4
26*
523034
-
WASHER; FLAT M8X19X1.6 ZP
4
27
524006
-
RIVET; 73 AS 5-5
4
28
524010
-
RIVET; 73 AS 4-3 LONG
3
29
526001
-
CLIP; STARLOCK 4 DIA SLP04
8
30
587836
-
BADGE MASPORT CAST
1
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
3 of 10
F10000R NZ 2013
AIRSLIDE, BAFFLE, BRICKS AND FIREBOX
1
14
8
4
10
12
7
16
15
6
9
3
13
2
5
17
11
18
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
4 of 10
F10000R NZ 2013
AIRSLIDE, BAFFLE, BRICKS AND FIREBOX
Item
Part ID
Models
Descriptions
995959
1
993436
V02
2
994258
3
Qty
BAFFLE ASSY STL F7000
1
-
CHANNEL BRICK RETAINER F2000
2
987146
-
CHANNEL - BRICK RETAINER LE7000
1
4
995285
-
TUBE-SEC AIR, 21X4.5 F10000R
1
5
995551
-
AIR SLIDE EXTENSION GRANDVIEW
1
6
995733
-
F/B ASSY F10000R NZ
1
7
995734
-
SLIDE - AIR GRANDVIEW
1
8
995736
-
PLATE - METERING GRANDVIEW
1
9
521052
-
SCREW; M6X16 HEX BLK
2
10
521620
-
SCREW; S/T 10GX3/8" HEX FLANGE SLOT BLK
2
11
521642
-
SCREW; S/T 8GX1/2" CSK POZI ZP
1
12
522118
-
NUT; HEX STD M8 ZP
1
13
523000
-
WASHER; FLAT 3/16"X1/2"X18G ZP
2
14
525105
-
COTTER PIN 5.0X40 ZP
1
15
MIC00083
-
LOGAIRE METRO AIR SLIDE SPACER
2
16
595545
-
PIN-DOOR LATCHGRANDVIEW
1
17
986162
-
KNOB-AIR CONTROL WOODFIRE
1
18
MIC00354
-
MIC BRICK
7
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
5 of 10
F10000R NZ 2013
FIREBOX DETAILS
4
12
20
14
23
22
27
9
10
18
24
25
13
2
8
1
16
15
17
3
26
7
21
19
11
6
5
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
6 of 10
F10000R NZ 2013
FIREBOX : 995735
Item
Part ID
Models
Descriptions
995959
Qty
1
995229
-
DEFECTOR - PRIMARY AIR, PANARAMA
1
2
995522
-
HINGE ASSY
1
3
995524
-
WELD ASH RETAINER GRANDVIEW ASSEMBLY
1
4
995541
-
BRACKET-RETAIN
2
5
995542
-
BRKT-BOARD D/D GDVW
4
6
995548
-
BRACKET MOUNTING CABINET
2
7
525007
-
PIN; TENSION 8X20 BLK BISSELL 001791
4
8
587108
-
ROD; TIE M8X 510
4
9
684089
-
PLUG, 34DIAPITTS/FATSO/WFIRE
2
10
687103
-
F/B BACK LE7&PR/CLRDO/GDVW/TOR
1
11
687104
-
F/B BOTTOM LE7/CLRDO/GNDVW/TOR
1
12
695517
-
F/B SIDE LH
1
13
695522
-
F/B SIDE RH
1
14
695544
-
FIREBOX TOP GRANVIEW
1
15
695558
-
F/B FRONT GRANDVIEW
1
16
986146
-
COVER - SECONDARY AIR
2
17
521601
-
SCREW; S/T 1/4"X1/2" HEX FLANGE ZP
6
18
523019
-
WASHER; FLAT 5/16"X5/8"X16G ZP
1
19
522117
-
NUT; HEX STD M6 ZP
2
20
521075
-
SCREW; M6X12 HEX ZP
2
21
521633
-
SCREW; S/T M6X25 HEX FLANGE TAPTITE
2
22
522118
-
NUT; HEX STD M8 ZP
16
23
521059
-
SCREW; M6X30 HEX ZP
4
24
523035
-
WASHER; FLAT M8X22X3 HVY ZP
2
25
523034
-
WASHER; FLAT M8X19X1.6 ZP
14
26
521066
-
SCREW; M8X20 HEX ZP
6
27
521070
-
SCREW; M8X40 HEX ZP
2
GRANDVIEW
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
7 of 10
F10000R NZ 2013
DOOR ASSEMBLY
14
16
4
18
17
6
15
11
5
2
3
9
1
10
12
8
7
13
19
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
8 of 10
F10000R NZ 2013
DOOR ASSEMBLY: 995766
Models
Item
Part ID
1
986630
-
2
995502
3
Decriptions
995959
Qty
LATCH DOOR ASSY 10MM BLK ZINC
1
E01
COVER DOOR, F12000
1
995503
V02
PANEL-DOOR ASSY,GRANDV. MET BLK VHT
1
4
995504
V02
FRAME ASSY-GLASS,GRDVW MET BLK VHT
1
5
995511
V02
CHANNEL ASSY-ROPE,HINGE GVW MET BLK VHT
1
6
995760
V02
TRIM - GLASS ASSEMBLY, GRANDVIEW
2
7
995765
-
HANDLE-ASSY,GRANDVIEW FERROMOLY
1
8
521628
-
SCREW; S/T 8GX5/8" CSK POZI ZP
2
9
521630
-
SCREW; S/T 8GX5/16" POZI PAN BLK
10
10
523021
-
WASHER; FLAT M10X19X1.6 ZP
3
11
524011
-
RIVET; 73 MS 5-3
2
12
525001
-
PIN; TENSION 4X16 BLK
1
13
593330
-
HANDLE, DOOR, WOOD - LE4000, 4.0mm
1
14
595761
-
GLASS-W/F G/VIEW 5X336X389, N-ZERO
1
15
595762
-
GLASS-W/F G/VIEW 5X336X177, N-ZERO
2
16
C10MMGT
-
GLASS FIBRE TAPE 10x3x5
1
17
C15MMDR
-
DOOR ROPE
1
18
C30MMLT
-
LADDER TAPE 25x3x50m ROLL (MTR)
1
19*
786161
-
DOOR HANDLE KIT
1
*Optional Sale Kit
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
9 of 10
F10000R NZ 2013
NOT ILLUSTRATED
Item
1
2
3
4
Part ID
595803
593286
593287
595770
VITREOUS ENAMEL
E01
MATT BLACK
E02
GLOSS BLACK
E03
CHARCOAL
Models
Descriptions
995980
INSTRUCTION - BRICK LAYOUT
OWNER MANUAL WOODFIRES 2010
INSTALL MANUAL WOODFIRES 2010
INSTALLATION DATA SHEET F10000
SURFACE FINISH CODES FOR PANELS
VHT PAINT(Very High Temp)
V02
METALLIC BLACK
V03
CHARCOAL
V04
TITANIUM
V05
CHARCOAL (DAM MET BLK)
V06
METALLIC BLACK ZINC
Qty
1
1
1
1
P02
P03
P05
P09
POWDER COAT
MATT BLACK
CHARCOAL
SATIN BLACK
METTALIC BLACK
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999174
Issue:
A
Date:
31-SEP-2013
Page:
10 of 10
*
-
.
/
+
*
-
.
/
+
*
*
**
*-
! " # $% & ' ( )
*+
! " #$ , ' ( )
*
! " #!
' ( )
"#
&' ( )
-"#! & ' ( )
*
"#! &" ' ( )
-. $
# % &!
"
/.+
" !!0 %
+.
!
# %
"
' "" !!0#' ( )
(
+
"#
! "! &' ( )
*/
" & %
% 1
*
"# %% ' ( )
2
-/ $ , 1%3 ' "" $ "
-+ $ , 1%3 ' "" $
*
" !!40 % & ' ( )
"#
! " $ ,&
$"
.* $ , #! ! !
'( )
. $" #' "" &' ()
31 (
+. - $ , # ! !1 !
/.- %% !!0 %1 "&-# '" !!& ' (
(
+ + $ ' 1!%
! "(
/.
1%( $" % !!0 #
*
*& &( &( *
*
*
(*&
*&
*&
((&(
*&
&
(
-
*
!" "# $
%& ' (! %( )!* +,!-)(
.# &% / "( $
(&-# &( %&
"# %& #001 0-%
(&")2 -) *(# + &,
-3"&/0& # (4 2
*( + &,!-) 0!0
.# &% "( $ (&-# &(
"(# $&-/(&-#
!" 0 & %.
3 - / 0& ) #(1 # (
. *& #001
*(# + &,
0% & / # ( *(# + &,
# ( 0% & &2-& 0 )
*(# + &,
%#-& / 5&-&( *
*(# + &,
!" () - *(# + &,
& & -)( / ( 5#(1 # (4
# #(#5#
,&% #0. (&-# &(
*(# + &, #00&5"%1
!" ")--)5
%& ! %( )!* +,!-)(
"($-/")#( ! * +,
!" 0 & (.
"(# $&- 5)3 - *
#" &/(&-# * 0& 6# (
-3"&
0 (&,7 5 2 .&2 8
,#0.&(7 %#- 5 2 2
8
0 (&,7 5 2 .&2 8
0 (&,7 0!- ! 92 ! 9 .&2
%# *& 8
+
5
5
() 7 - & 5 2
,#0.&(7 %#! 92 ! 92 * 8
0 (&,7 5 2 .&2 8
$ )"/# ( ) -()%
,)) (&
0 (&,7 0!- 5 2 .&2
%# *& -# - -&
0 (&,7 0!- *2 ! 9 0$
)8 8
%)*# (& 5&-() # ( 0% &
0 # &(
0 (&,7 0!- *2 ! 9 .&2
%# *& "%$
/ ))(
%#- .*(# + &, "8
3-7 .&2 0- 5 8
0 (&,7 5 2 .&2 8
3-7 .&2 0- 5 8
,#0.&(7 %#- 5 2 2
.+1 8
%3*4
# --0! #-0)!, (&
5 "( $
FREESTANDING WOOD FIRES
F10000R - NEW ZEALAND
Item No.
995980
995959
IPL No. :
999140
MARKET
FUEL TYPE
FINISH
NZ
SOFTWOOD
Matt Black Enamel
Issue:
2014 A
YEAR
Dec-2009
Sep-2013
Date:
31-JUL-2014
FAN
Rural Only
Page:
1 of 12
F10000R NZ
PANELS, DOOR AND PEDESTAL (Pre 2013)
14
32
29
22
21
11
10
34
4
26
36
33
5
6
12
20
23
15
13
31
19
25
9
17
16
2
38
30
37
35
3
8
28
18
27
7
1
24
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
2 of 12
F10000R NZ
PANELS, DOOR AND PEDESTAL (Pre-2013)
Item
Part ID
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
986413
991149
995217
995512
995513
995514
995518
995520
995525
995528
995771
995529
995533
995536
995537
995538
995540
995612
995629
995766
995768
995769
521060
521075
521605
521620
521637
522117
522118
522402
523031
523034
524006
524010
526001
586149
587835
595695
Model(s)
995980
P02
P02
E01
P02
V02
P02
P02
E01
E01
V02
V02
P02
V04
E01
E01
-
Description
Qty
BRACKET - SEISMIC RESTRAINT
PANEL - PEDESTAL BACK, FAN BLT
PANEL PED, FRONT PANORAMA
PANEL - SIDE, LH GRANDVIEW
PANEL - REAR, GRANDVIEW
GRILLE ASSY-GRANDVIEW CHAR VHT
PANEL - PEDESTAL SIDE, GRANDVIEW
PANEL- FOOT GRANDVIEW CHAR P/C
PANEL ASS'Y FRONT, GRANDVIEW
HEATSHIELD-BACK
GRANDVIEW
FLUE DEFLECTOR F10000
HEATSHIELD-SIDE
GRANDVIEW
PANEL - SIDE, RH GRANDVIEW
BRACE - TOP, SIDE PANEL
BRACKET MOUNT GRILL BAR LH
BRACKET MOUNT GRILL BAR RH
HEATSHIELD - BOT, GRANDVIEW
BRACKET - SE IS RESTRAINT GVIEW
BLADE-GRILLE,GRANDVW TITANIUM VHT
DOOR ASSY COMPL,3- GLASS, GRANDV CHAR VHT
F10000R PANEL ASSY TOP
REMOVABLE TOP ASSY - F10000R
SCREW; M6X35 HEX ZP
SCREW; M6X12 HEX ZP
SCREW; S/T 10GX1/2" PAN POZI ZP
SCREW; S/T 10GX3/8" HEX FLANGE SLOT BLK
SCREW; S/T 12GX25 TIMBERTITE
NUT; HEX STD M6 ZP
NUT; HEX STD M8 ZP
NUT; SPIRE SNU0537
WASHER; FLAT M6 ZP
WASHER; FLAT M8X19X1.6 ZP
RIVET; 73 AS 5-5
RIVET; 73 AS 4-3 LONG
CLIP; STARLOCK 4 DIA SLP04
SPACER-FRONT PANEL
BADGE MASPORT HEATING
DECAL "BURN ONLY" COMBINED NZ/AUS
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
4
6
4
32
2
10
2
2
4
4
6
3
8
6
1
1
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
3 of 12
F10000R NZ
PANELS, DOOR AND PEDESTAL (2013 Onwards)
27
26
19
24
9
18
8
28
23
22
3
12
4
5
10
17
11
13
20
16
25
7
15
14
31
30
29
21
6
2
1
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
4 of 12
F10000R NZ
PANELS, DOOR AND PEDESTAL (2013 Onwards)
Item
Part ID
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
995222
995223
995512
995513
995514
995225
995525
995528
995771
995529
995533
995536
995537
995538
995540
995629
995766
995768
995769
521060
521075
521620
521635
522118
523031
523034
524006
524010
526001
587835
595695
Model(s)
995959
P02
P02
E01
P02
V02
P02
E01
E01
V02
V02
V04
E01
E01
-
Description
Qty
PANEL - PEDESTAL BACK, GRANDVIEW
F12000, PEDESTAL WELDED
PANEL - SIDE, LH GRANDVIEW
PANEL - REAR, GRANDVIEW
GRILLE ASSY-GRANDVIEW CHAR VHT
F12000 BASE WELDED
PANEL ASS'Y FRONT, GRANDVIEW
HEATSHIELD-BACK
GRANDVIEW
FLUE DEFLECTOR F10000
HEATSHIELD-SIDE
GRANDVIEW
PANEL - SIDE, RH GRANDVIEW
BRACE - TOP, SIDE PANEL
BRACKET MOUNT GRILL BAR LH
BRACKET MOUNT GRILL BAR RH
HEATSHIELD - BOT, GRANDVIEW
BLADE-GRILLE,GRANDVW TITANIUM VHT
DOOR ASSY COMPL,3- GLASS, GRANDV CHAR VHT
F10000R PANEL ASSY TOP
REMOVABLE TOP ASSY - F10000R
SCREW; M6X35 HEX ZP
SCREW; M6X12 HEX ZP
SCREW; S/T 10GX3/8" HEX FLANGE SLOT BLK
SCREW; S/T 10GX3/8" HEX FLANGE BLK
NUT; HEX STD M8 ZP
WASHER; FLAT M6 ZP
WASHER; FLAT M8X19X1.6 ZP
RIVET; 73 AS 5-5
RIVET; 73 AS 4-3 LONG
CLIP; STARLOCK 4 DIA SLP04
BADGE MASPORT HEATING
DECAL "BURN ONLY" COMBINED NZ/AUS
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
4
5
16
18
2
4
4
4
3
8
1
1
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
5 of 12
F10000R NZ
AIRSLIDE, BAFFLE, BRICKS AND FIREBOX
1
14
8
4
10
12
7
6
16
17
9
3
13
2
5
18
15
11
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
6 of 12
F10000R NZ
AIRSLIDE, BAFFLE, BRICKS AND FIREBOX
Item
Part ID
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
993436
994258
987146
995285
995551
995733
995734
995736
521052
521620
521642
522118
523000
525105
MIC00354
MIC00083
595545
986162
Model(s)
995980 995959
V02
V02
-
Description
Qty
BAFFLE ASSY STL F7000
CHANNEL BRICK RETAINER F2000
CHANNEL - BRICK RETAINER LE7000
TUBE-SEC AIR, 21X4.5 F10000R
AIR SLIDE EXTENSION GRANDVIEW
F/B ASSY F10000R NZ
SLIDE - AIR GRANDVIEW
PLATE - METERING GRANDVIEW
SCREW; M6X16 HEX BLK
SCREW; S/T 10GX3/8" HEX FLANGE SLOT BLK
SCREW; S/T 8GX1/2" CSK POZI ZP
NUT; HEX STD M8 ZP
WASHER; FLAT 3/16"X1/2"X18G ZP
COTTER PIN 5.0X40 ZP
MIC BRICK
LOGAIRE METRO AIR SLIDE SPACER
PIN-DOOR LATCHGRANDVIEW
KNOB-AIR CONTROL WOODFIRE
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
7
2
1
1
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
7 of 12
F10000R NZ
FIREBOX DETAILS
16
4
12
14
23
27
9
10
1
24
20
18
13
8
2
15
25
26
7
21
19
3
11
22
5
6
17
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
8 of 12
F10000R NZ
FIREBOX : 995735
Item
Part ID
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
995229
995522
995524
995541
995542
995548
525007
587108
684089
687103
687104
695517
695522
695544
695558
986146
521601
523019
522117
521075
521633
522118
521059
523035
523034
521066
521068
Model(s)
995980 995959
V02
V02
-
Description
Qty
DEFECTOR - PRIMARY AIR, PANARAMA
HINGE ASSY
GRANDVIEW
WELD ASH RETAINER GRANDVIEW ASSEMBLY
BRACKET-RETAIN
BRKT-BOARD D/D GDVW
BRACKET MOUNTING CABINET
PIN; TENSION 8X20 BLK BISSELL 001791
ROD; TIE M8X 510
PLUG, 34DIAPITTS/FATSO/WFIRE
F/B BACK LE7&PR/CLRDO/GDVW/TOR
F/B BOTTOM LE7/CLRDO/GNDVW/TOR
F/B SIDE LH
F/B SIDE RH
FIREBOX TOP GRANVIEW
F/B FRONT GRANDVIEW
COVER - SECONDARY AIR
SCREW; S/T 1/4"X1/2" HEX FLANGE ZP
WASHER; FLAT 5/16"X5/8"X16G ZP
NUT; HEX STD M6 ZP
SCREW; M6X12 HEX ZP
SCREW; S/T M6X25 HEX FLANGE TAPTITE
NUT; HEX STD M8 ZP
SCREW; M6X30 HEX ZP
WASHER; FLAT M8X22X3 HVY ZP
WASHER; FLAT M8X19X1.6 ZP
SCREW; M8X20 HEX ZP
SCREW; M8X30 HEX ZP
1
1
1
2
2
2
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
1
2
2
2
16
4
2
14
6
2
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
9 of 12
F10000R NZ
DOOR ASSEMBLY
6
14
18
4
16
1
3
17
15
11
2
12
7
9
10
5
8
13
19*
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
10 of 12
F10000R NZ
DOOR ASSEMBLY: 995766
Item
Part ID
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19*
986630
995502
995503
995504
995511
995760
995765
521628
521630
523021
524011
525001
593330
595761
595762
C10MMGT
C15MMDR
C30MMLT
786161
Model(s)
995980 995959
995766
E01
E01
V02
V02
V02
V02
V02
V02
V02
V02
-
Description
Qty
LATCH DOOR ASSY 10MM BLK ZINC
COVER DOOR, F12000
PANEL-DOOR ASSY,GRANDV. MET BLK VHT
FRAME ASSY-GLASS,GRDVW MET BLK VHT
CHANNEL ASSY-ROPE,HINGE GVW MET BLK VHT
TRIM - GLASS ASSEMBLY, GRANDVIEW
HANDLE-ASSY,GRANDVIEW FERROMOLY
SCREW; S/T 8GX5/8" CSK POZI ZP
SCREW; S/T 8GX5/16" POZI PAN BLK
WASHER; FLAT M10X19X1.6 ZP
RIVET; 73 MS 5-3
PIN; TENSION 4X16 BLK
HANDLE, DOOR, WOOD - LE4000, 4.0mm
GLASS-W/F G/VIEW 5X336X389, N-ZERO
GLASS-W/F G/VIEW 5X336X177, N-ZERO
GLASS FIBRE TAPE 10x3x5
DOOR ROPE
LADDER TAPE 25x3x50m ROLL (MTR)
DOOR HANDLE KIT
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
10
3
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
*Optional Sale Kit
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
11 of 12
F10000R NZ
NOT ILLUSTRATED
Item
Part ID
1
2
3
4
595803
593286
593287
595770
VITREOUS ENAMEL
E01
MATT BLACK
E02
GLOSS BLACK
E03
CHARCOAL
Model(s)
995980 995959
-
V02
V03
V04
V05
V06
Descriptions
Qty
INSTRUCTION - BRICK LAYOUT
OWNER MANUAL WOODFIRES 2010
INSTALL MANUAL WOODFIRES 2010
INSTALLATION DATA SHEET F10000
SURFACE FINISH CODES FOR PANELS
VHT PAINT(Very High Temp)
P-000022 METALLIC BLACK
P-000043 CHARCOAL
P-000081 TITANIUM
P-000051 CHARCOAL (DAM MET BLK)
P-000052 METALLIC BLACK ZINC
1
1
1
1
P02
P03
P05
P09
POWDER COAT
MATT BLACK
CHARCOAL
SATIN BLACK
METTALIC BLACK
LESS FREQUENTLY OR OLD SURFACE FINISH CODES FOR PANELS
VHT PAINT(Very High Temp)
VITREOUS ENAMEL
POWDER COAT
E04
JASMINE
V01
SATIN BLACK HIGH TEMP
P01 BLUE/BLACK
P04 GLOSS CHARCOAL
P07 FLAT BLACK
When ordering PLEASE QUOTE PART ID along with Finish Suffix (If applicable)
IPL No. :
999140
Issue:
2014 A
Date:
31-JUL-2014
Page:
12 of 12
Download PDF