Click to IB42314_Spares_Catalogue
Spare Parts Catalogue
Catalogue de pièces de rechange
IB42310 - IB42314 - IB42316
Ironer
Repasseuse
DOC. NO.
EDITION
02405006
14.2010
Group
Groupe
List of issues
IB42310,IB42314,IB42316
Illustration
610365
610367
610368
610370
610689
610872
611248
Page
7
9
13
19
21
15
23
Table of contents
Casing
Left side with foot command
Cylinder and chest
Electrical apparatus - right casing
Cooler fan
Right casing
Cooler fan
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
5
IB42310,IB42314,IB42316
Table of contents
Table des matières
Casing
Left side with foot command
Cylinder and chest
Right casing
*Electrical apparatus - right casing
Cooler fan
*Cooler fan
Carrosserie
Caisson gauche avec commande au pied
Cylindre et cuvette
Caisson droit
Matériel électrique - caisson droit
Ventilateur
Ventilateur
Page/Page
7
9
13
15
19
21
23
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
7
IB42310,IB42314,IB42316
Casing
Illustration
Schéma
Carrosserie
610365/3
Item
Quantity
Art.No
Article
Quantité
Réf. article
Description
Description
Issue
Issue
1
Month
Month
Year
Year
2
2007
Info
Notes
Info
Remarques
IB42310
IB42314
IB42316
1
2
3
4
5
6
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
15 15 15
2 2 2
1
1
1
7
2 2 2
7A 2 2 2
8
2 2 2
8A 1 1 1
9
3 3 3
9A 2 2 2
10
1 1 1
11
1 1 1
12
1 1 1
13
1
1
1
14
1
1
1
15
1
1
1
16
1
1
1
17
4 4 4
36000305
36000306
36000103
74033101
74022002
36000302
36000313
36000314
73012061
36000271
74020030
74033602
74036005
71075061
36000192
32006090
74033202
36000326
36000324
36000322
36000112
36000123
36000255
36000041
36000042
36000043
36000318
36000319
36000320
74030095
Box
Box
Side frame
Screw
Washer
Foot pedal
Foot pedal
Foot pedal
Self lubrication ring
Spacer
Screw
Screw
Washer
Grommet
Plastic piping
Return spring
Cage nut
Delivery tray
Delivery tray
Delivery tray
Bottom
Bottom
Bottom
Rear housing
Rear housing
Rear housing
Feeding table
Feeding table
Feeding table
Adjustable foot
Caisson
Caisson
Carter latéral
Vis
Rondelle
Pédale à pied
Pédale à pied
Pédale à pied
Bague autolubrifiante
Entretoise
Vis
Vis
Rondelle
Passe-fil
Tube en plastique
Ressort de rappel
Ecrou
Panier de réception
Panier de réception
Panier de réception
Fond
Fond
Fond
Carter arrière
Carter arrière
Carter arrière
Table d'engagement
Table d'engagement
Table d'engagement
Pied de réglage
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
1,2
3
3
3
1,2
3
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
Right
Left
M6x16
Ø6
M6x30
M6x50
Ø6
M6
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
9
IB42310,IB42314,IB42316
Left side with foot command
Illustration
Schéma
Caisson gauche avec commande au pied
610367/2
Item
Quantity
Art.No
Article
Quantité
Réf. article
Description
Description
Issue
Issue
1
Month
Month
Year
Year
2
2007
Info
Notes
Info
Remarques
IB42310
IB42314
IB42316
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
36000353
36000074
74026054
74033101020
36000089
74023050
72020179
73010071
74033102
74033203010
36000109
74036803010
74033015010
36000021
36000022
36000023
73010070
36000091
74020060010
36000079
74023040
36000107
73011158
36000316
32006090
Ironing arm chest
Shaft
Circlip
Screw
Gas spring support
Split pin
Gas spring
Bearing box
Screw
Cage nut
Spin axis sheet
Washer
Screw
Torque rod
Torque rod
Torque rod
Bearing box
Bearing washer
Screw
Tipper
Split pin
Control lever
Ball joint
Foot pedal
Return spring
Bras mouvement cuvette
Palier bars mouvement
Circlip
Vis
Support vérin gaz
Goupille fendue
Ressort à gaz
Palier
Vis
Ecrou
Axe rotation cuvette
Rondelle
Vis
Barre de torsion
Barre de torsion
Barre de torsion
Palier
Rondelle blocage palier
Vis
Basculeur
Goupille fendue
Plat de manoeuvre
Rotule
Bras de commande
Ressort de rappel
3
3
1,2
3
3
3
1,2
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
3
1,2
Left
Ø25
M6x16 20 units
Ø8x35
to change by pair
Ø40
M8x20
M8 10 units
Ø10 10 units
M10x30 10 units
Ø20
M8x35 10 units
Ø6x40
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
11
IB42310,IB42314,IB42316
Cylinder and chest
Illustration
Schéma
Cylindre et cuvette
610368/5
Item
Quantity
Art.No
Article
Quantité
Réf. article
Description
Description
Issue
Issue
1
Month
Month
Year
Year
2
2007
Info
Notes
Info
Remarques
IB42310
IB42314
IB42316
1
1
1
2
3
5
1
7
1
9
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
6
1
1
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
16 22 26
8 11 13
1
1
1
1
1
1
4 4 4
2 2 2
1
1
1
1 1 1
1 1 1
2 2 2
2 2 2
1 1 1
2
2
2
6
36000096
36000070
36000253
74023093
77010200
77010197
77010223
77010198
77010210
77010194
77010209
77010222
77010226
77010199
77010195
77010224
36000189
36000187
36000262
74023095
36000186
36000000
36000001
36000002
36000031
36000032
36000033
74033101
75015139
36000106
36000084
36000256
36000354
36000355
36000109
74033015
74020061
36000113
36000135
36000254
71070111
Cylinder
Cylinder
Cylinder
Rivet
Steel wool
Steel wool
Steel wool
Molleton padding
Nomex fitting
Molleton padding
Nomex fitting
Molleton padding
Nomex fitting
Mantle shroud
Mantle shroud
Mantle shroud
Stripper cord guide rail
Stripper cord guide rail
Stripper cord guide rail
•Pin
Stripper cord
Heating Chest
Heating Chest
Heating Chest
Fender waling
Fender waling
Fender waling
Screw
Insulated bushing
Finger guard
Finger guard
Finger guard
Ferrule
Ferrule
Spin axis sheet
Screw
Screw
Insulator
Insulator
Insulator
Heating element
Cylindre
Cylindre
Cylindre
Rivet
Garniture paille de fer
Garniture paille de fer
Garniture paille de fer
Garniture molleton
Garniture Nomex
Garniture molleton
Garniture Nomex
Garniture molleton
Garniture Nomex
Enveloppe
Enveloppe
Enveloppe
Barre cordon décolleur
Barre cordon décolleur
Barre cordon décolleur
•Goupille
Cordon décolleur
Cuvette chauffante
Cuvette chauffante
Cuvette chauffante
Capot de protection
Capot de protection
Capot de protection
Vis
Bague isolée
Protecteur mobile
Protecteur mobile
Protecteur mobile
Embout
Embout
Axe rotation cuvette
Vis
Vis
Isolant
Isolant
Isolant
Résistance chauffante
3
3
3
3
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
6
71070103 Heating element
Résistance chauffante
1,2
6
71070109 Heating element
Résistance chauffante
1,2
6
71070107 Heating element
Résistance chauffante
1,2
6
71070112 Heating element
Résistance chauffante
1,2
6
71070102 Heating element
Résistance chauffante
1,2
6
71070110 Heating element
Résistance chauffante
1,2
6
71070108 Heating element
Résistance chauffante
1,2
Ø5x4
Polyester
Optional
Optional
Optional
Optional
Optional
Optional
Ø4x40
Optional
M6x16
Ø6.2
Left
Right
M10x30
M8x90
840 W 127 V 440V
machine
840 W 115 V 400V
machine
840 W 110 V 220V
machine
840 W 104 V 208V
machine
1200W 127V 440V
machine
1200W 115V 400V
machine
1200W 110V 220V
machine
1200W 104V 208V
machine
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
13
IB42310,IB42314,IB42316
Cylinder and chest
Illustration
Schéma
Cylindre et cuvette
610368/5
Item
Quantity
Art.No
Article
Quantité
Réf. article
Description
Description
Issue
Issue
1
Month
Month
Year
Year
2
2007
Info
Notes
Info
Remarques
IB42310
IB42314
IB42316
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
8
1
6
71070137 Heating element
Résistance chauffante
6
71070121 Heating element
Résistance chauffante
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
8
1
71075017
71030056
71030054
71030056
71054151
74033202
71078020
74020235
36000275
55010488
55010489
55010490
36000281
36000284
55008602
55011933
Passe-fil
Thermostat
Bouton du thermostat
Thermostat
Microswitch
Ecrou
Plaque isolante
Vis
Support thermostat
Barre décolleurs
Barre décolleurs
Barre décolleurs
Entretoise
Equerre
Kit microswitch
Kit thermostat de sécurité
1
31
32
33
34
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
Grommet
Thermostat
Thermostat knob
Thermostat
Micro-switch
Cage nut
End plate
Screw
Thermostat support
Strips bar
Strips bar
Strips bar
Spacer
Corner element
Microswitch kit
Safety thermostat kit
1,2 1400W 127V 440V
machine
1,2 1400W 115V 400V
machine
3
1,2 190°C
3
1,2 190°C
1,2
3 M6
3
3 Ø6x32
3
3 Grey Optional
3 Grey Optional
3 Grey Optional
3 Optional
3 Optional
1 Optional
1,2
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
15
IB42310,IB42314,IB42316
Right casing
Illustration
Schéma
Caisson droit
610872/1
Item
Quantity
Art.No
Article
Quantité
Réf. article
Description
Description
Issue
Issue
1
Month
Month
Year
Year
2
2007
Info
Notes
Info
Remarques
IB42310
IB42314
IB42316
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
2
5
5
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
2
5
5
1
2
2
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
2
5
5
1
2
2
1
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
36000351
36000074
74026054
74033101020
36000089
74023050
72020179
73010070
74033102
74033203010
36000109
74036803010
74033015010
36000021
36000022
36000023
36000091
74020060010
36000079
74023040
36000107
73011158
36000083
73026021
73026022
73026023
36000217
74026058
36000139
36000218
74020242020
36000166
71074140
36000171
73021071
36000115
36000108
36000122
74036103
36000158
36000159
74026055
36000150
75012030
74020062
71079052
Ironing arm chest
Shaft
Circlip
Screw
Gas spring support
Split pin
Gas spring
Bearing box
Screw
Cage nut
Spin axis sheet
Washer
Screw
Torque rod
Torque rod
Torque rod
Bearing washer
Screw
Tipper
Split pin
Control lever
Ball joint
Motor bracket
Back-geared motor
Back-geared motor
Back-geared motor
Shaft
Circlip
Key
End piece
Ball screw
Cable set
•Connector
Chain
•Quick release clip
Spacer
Toothed disc
Washer
Elastic washer
Toothed disc
Disc
Circlip
Washer
Knurled knob
Screw
Cable fitting
Bras mouvement cuvette
Palier bars mouvement
Circlip
Vis
Support vérin gaz
Goupille fendue
Ressort à gaz
Palier
Vis
Ecrou
Axe rotation cuvette
Rondelle
Vis
Barre de torsion
Barre de torsion
Barre de torsion
Rondelle blocage palier
Vis
Basculeur
Goupille fendue
Plat de manoeuvre
Rotule
Support moteur
Motoréducteur
Motoréducteur
Motoréducteur
Arbre
Circlip
Clavette
Pignon
Vis à bille
Toron
•Connecteur
Chaîne
•Attache rapide
Entretoise
Disque dentelé
Rondelle
Rondelle Grower
Disque dentelé
Disque
Circlip
Rondelle
Bouton moleté
Vis
Presse étoupe
3
3
1,2
3
3
1,2
3
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
3
1,2
1,2
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
Right
Ø25
M6x16 20 units
Ø8x35
to change by pair
Ø20
M8x20
M8 10 units
Ø10 10 units
M10x30 10 units
M8x35 10 units
Ø6x40
230/440V 3AC
208V 3AC
255/440V 3AC
Ø20
M6x10 20 units
6 point
12.7mm
Ø10
Ø10
38 teeth
Ø58
M10x20
Ø11
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
17
IB42310,IB42314,IB42316
Electrical apparatus - right casing
Illustration
Schéma
Matériel électrique - caisson droit
610370/6
Item
Quantity
Art.No
Article
Quantité
Réf. article
Description
Description
Issue
Issue
1
Month
Month
Year
Year
2
2007
Info
Notes
Info
Remarques
1,2
1,2
1,2
3
1,2
1,2
1,2
3
3
1,2
3
3
3
3
1,2
3
3
3
3
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1,2
3
3
UL bistable
230V Orange
230V Green
IB42310
IB42314
IB42316
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
* 45
46
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
0.4
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1 1
1 1
1 1
2 2
1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
0.4 0.4
3 3
3 3
1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
1 1
3 3
3 3
2 2
2 2
2 2
2 2
2 2
1 1
4 4
2 2
1 1
1 1
71054156
71072054
71072055
36000088
71082542
71052101
71082293
71075058
71075058
71078021
71079047
71079048
36000093
71054151
71078020
71074141
36000163
71074122
71021093
71021094
71021095
71021074
71021028
71021024
71054151
71074120
36000167
71074123
36000116
36000357
36000358
36000359
36000360
55008005
55008197
36000268
36000266
32001536
32000267
74023099
71075061
74010001
74011001
74033101
74022002
71074141
71078020
71054151
36000296
71082071
Switch
Indicator
Indicator
Profile
Printed circuit board
•Contactor
•Circuit breaker
Ground terminal
Ground terminal
Insulator
Cable fitting
Locking nut
Cable set
•Rail
•Micro-switch
•End plate
•Connector
Cable set
•Connector
Transformer
Transformer
Transformer
Transformer
Transformer
Transformer
Micro-switch
Connector
Connector
•Connector
Cam
Cable set
Cable set
Cable set
Cable set
•Connector
•Connector
•Cable retainer
•Cable clamp
•End plate
Operating cam
Operating cam
•Rail
•Cam
•Spring
•Support washer
•Split pin
•Grommet
•Screw
•Cage nut
•Screw
•Washer
•Connector
•End plate
•Micro-switch
Converter kit
•Potentiometer
Interrupteur
Voyant
Voyant
Profilé
Circuit imprimé
•Relais
•Fusible
Borne de terre
Borne de terre
Isolant
Presse étoupe
Contre-écrou
Toron
•Support
•Microswitch
•Plaque isolante
•Connecteur
Toron
•Connecteur
Transformateur
Transformateur
Transformateur
Transformateur
Transformateur
Transformateur
Microswitch
Connecteur
Connecteur
•Connecteur
Came
Toron
Toron
Toron
Toron
•Connecteur
•Connecteur
•Gaine de câble
•Collier de câble
•Plaque isolante
Commande pédale
Commande pédale
•Support
•Came
•Ressort
•Rondelle d'arrêt
•Goupille fendue
•Passe-fil
•Vis
•Ecrou
•Vis
•Rondelle
•Connecteur
•Plaque isolante
•Microswitch
Kit convertisseur
•Potentiomètre
Did not pull out
1.25A 250V
2.5mm²
2.5mm² With converter
4 point
5 point
400/230V 40VA
208/230V 40VA
460/230V 40 VA
400/230V 250VA
208/230V 250VA
440/230V 250VA
ill. 610368
2 point
8 point
400V
230V-208V 3+T
230V mono
230V-208V mono
6 point
4 point
Ø22.2mm
Complete
Kit
Ø3.2x16
M5x20
M5
M6x16
Ø6
4 point
Complete
4.7kOhm
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
19
IB42310,IB42314,IB42316
Electrical apparatus - right casing
Illustration
Schéma
Matériel électrique - caisson droit
610370/6
Item
Quantity
Art.No
Article
Quantité
Réf. article
Description
Description
Issue
Issue
1
Month
Month
Year
Year
2
2007
Info
Notes
Info
Remarques
IB42310
IB42314
IB42316
47
47a
48
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
36000297
36000295
36000344
36000345
•Button
•Potentiometer support
•Electronic variator
•Electronic variator
•Bouton
•Support potentiomètre
•Variateur électronique
•Variateur électronique
49
1
1
1
36000291 Cable retainer
Support de câble
1
1
1
36000335 Cable retainer
Support de câble
50
1
1
1
71082365 Suppression filter
Filtre anti-parasite
51
1
1
1
71050182 Contactor
Relais
52
53
2
1
2
1
2
1
71050184 Auxilary contact
36000301 Supporting plate
Contact auxiliaire
Plaque de support
3
3
1,2 With speed adjustment
1,2 Configurated
Monophase machine
without speed
adjustment
3 Mitsubishi With
converter
3 Télémécanique With
converter
1,2 Mitsubishi With
converter
1,2 6A-230V Three-pole
With converter
1,2 With converter
3 With converter
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
21
IB42314 -00910020,IB42316 -00910020
Cooler fan
Illustration
Schéma
Ventilateur
610689/1
Item
Qua.
Article Qua.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
1
1
1
4
3
1
1
1
Art.No
Description
Description
Réf. article
36000338
71020069
36000161
36000127
74033101
74033301
36000341
36000165
71074121
Rail
Cooler fan
Pipe
Collector pipe
Screw
Screw
Collector pipe
Cable set
•Connector
Support
Ventilateur
Tuyau
Collecteur
Vis
Vis
Collecteur
Toron
•Connecteur
Issue
Issue
1
Info
Notes
Info
Remarques
3
1,2
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
Ø40
M6x16
Ø4,2x13
3 points
Month
Month
Year
Year
2
2007
Group
Groupe
Page
Page
23
IB42314 00910021-,IB42316 00910021Cooler fan
Illustration
Schéma
Ventilateur
611248/2
Item
Qua.
Article Qua.
1
2
* 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
Art.No
Description
Description
Réf. article
36000381
71020089
71020091
36000161
36000127
74033101020
74033301
36000383
71074121
Fan support
Cooler fan
•Fan blade
Pipe
Collector pipe
Screw
Screw
Cable set
•Connector
Support ventilateur
Ventilateur
•Hélice de ventilateur
Tuyau
Collecteur
Vis
Vis
Toron
•Connecteur
Issue
Issue
2
Info
Notes
Info
Remarques
3
1,2
1,2
3
3
3
3
3
3
Month
Month
Year
Year
4
10
Ø40
M6x16 20 units
Ø4,2x13
3 points
Page
Page
1
Numerical index/Numerical index
Art.No/Réf. article Page/Page
Art.No/Réf. article Page/Page
Art.No/Réf. article Page/Page
Art.No/Réf. article Page/Page
32000267
32001536
32006090
32006090
36000000
36000001
36000002
36000021
36000021
36000022
36000022
36000023
36000023
36000031
36000032
36000033
36000041
36000042
36000043
36000070
36000074
36000074
36000079
36000079
36000083
36000084
36000088
36000089
36000089
36000091
36000091
36000093
36000096
36000103
36000106
36000107
36000107
36000108
36000109
36000109
36000109
36000112
36000113
36000115
36000116
36000122
36000123
36000127
36000127
36000135
36000139
36000150
36000158
36000159
36000161
36000161
36000163
36000165
36000166
36000167
36000171
36000186
36000187
36000189
36000192
36000217
36000218
36000253
36000254
36000255
36000256
36000262
36000266
36000268
36000271
36000275
36000281
36000284
36000291
36000295
36000296*
36000297
36000301
36000302
36000305
36000306
36000313
36000314
36000316
36000318
36000319
36000320
36000322
36000324
36000326
36000335
36000338
36000341
36000344
36000345
36000351
36000353
36000354
36000355
36000357
36000358
36000359
36000360
36000381
36000383
55008005
55008197
55008602
55010488
55010489
55010490
55011933
71020069
71020089
71020091*
71021024
71021028
71021074
71021093
71021094
71021095
71030054
71030056
71050182
71050184
71052101
71054151
71054151
71054156
71070102
71070103
71070107
71070108
71070109
71070110
71070111
71070112
71070121
71070137
71072054
71072055
71074120
71074121
71074121
71074122
71074123
71074140
71074141
71075017
71075058
71075061
71075061
71078020
71078020
71078021
71079047
71079048
71079052
71082071
71082293
71082365
71082542
72020179
72020179
73010070
73010070
73010071
73011158
73011158
73012061
73021071
73026021
73026022
73026023
74010001
74011001
74020030
74020060010
74020060010
74020061
74020062
74020235
74020242020
74022002
74022002
74023040
74023040
74023050
74023050
74023093
74023095
74023099
74026054
74026054
74026055
74026058
74030095
74033015
74033015010
74033015010
74033101
74033101
74033101
74033101
74033101020
74033101020
74033101020
74033102
74033102
74033202
74033202
74033203010
74033203010
74033301
74033301
74033602
74036005
74036103
74036803010
74036803010
75012030
75015139
77010194
77010195
77010197
77010198
77010199
77010200
77010209
77010210
77010222
77010223
77010224
77010226
17
17
7
9
11
11
11
9
15
9
15
9
15
11
11
11
7
7
7
11
9
15
9
15
15
11
17
9
15
9
15
17
11
7
11
9
15
15
9
11
15
7
11
15
17
15
7
21
23
11
15
15
15
15
21
23
17
21
15
17
15
11
11
11
7
15
15
11
11
7
11
11
17
17
7
13
13
13
19
19
17
19
19
7
7
7
7
7
9
7
7
7
7
7
7
19
21
21
19
19
15
9
11
11
17
17
17
17
23
23
17
17
13
13
13
13
13
21
23
23
17
17
17
17
17
17
13
13
19
19
17
13
17
17
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
13
13
17
17
17
21
23
17
17
15
17
13
17
7
17
13
17
17
17
17
15
17
17
19
17
9
15
9
15
9
9
15
7
15
15
15
15
17
17
7
9
15
11
15
13
15
7
17
9
15
9
15
11
11
17
9
15
15
15
7
11
9
15
7
11
17
21
9
15
23
9
15
7
13
9
15
21
23
7
7
15
9
15
15
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
.
www.electrolux.com/laundrysystems
Share more of our thinking at www.electrolux.com
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising