HPR181i Schematic

HPR181i Schematic
WP-181001-00 120V Rev. A
Part Number
Description
Qty
5
Ref Des
CA-015005-GP
15PF, 5 PCNT, 50V, CERAMIC, 0805,
C48, C544, C545, C546, C547
CA-033003-GP
33PF, 5%, 50V, CC, 0805, 1.2X
2
C11, C12
CA-110005-GP
CC 50V 100PF 5% 0805 1.2
1
C548
CA-110007-GP
100P, 5%, 100V, CTC, 0805, 0/30
1
C49
CA-122005-GP
CC 50V 220PF 5% 0805
3
C45, C522, C6
CA-147006-GP
470PF 5% 50V CER NPO
4
C501, C502, C503, C504
CA-233009-GP
3300P, 5%, 100V, CTC, 1206, 0/30
1
C4
CA-347007-GP
.047UF, 5 PCNT, 63V, CM, RBT,
1
C538
CA-368006-GP
.068UF, 5 PCNT, 50V, FILM, ,
1
C533
CA-382001-GP
0.082U, 5%, 63V, CM, , RBT, 7.5
3
C517, C518, C519
CA-410014-GP
0.1UF 10% 50V CER X7R 0805
15 C17, C22, C27, C34, C50, C523, C526, C528, C531, C532, C534, C535, C539, C540, C7
CA-410018-GP
CM 250V .1UF 5% RL
2
CA-415004-GP
0.15U, 5%, 63V, CM, , RBT, 7.5X
3
C521, C524, C525
CA-415006-GP
.15UF, 5 PCNT, 200V, CC, 1210,
1
C2
CA-422010-GP
0.22U, 10%, 50V, CC, 0805,
2
C10, C30
CA-422011-GP
0.22U, 5%, 63V, CM, , RBT, 7.5X
14 C505, C506, C507, C508, C509, C510, C511, C512, C513, C514, C515, C516, C529, C536
CA-510017-GP
1UF, 20 PCNT, 50V, CC, SMT, 1210
2
C24, C25
CA-610009-GP
CE 35V 10UF 20% RL 5 X 11
1
C35
CA-622010-GP
22UF, 20%, 35V, CE, , RLT, 5x11
1
C36
CA-647006-GP
CE 16NP 47UF 20% RL
4
C1, C520, C527, C537
CA-710013-GP
100U, 20%, 25V, CE, , 5X11, RLT
1
C530
CA-747009-GP
470UF, 20%, 16V, CE, , RLT
2
C542, C543
CA-810007-GP
1000UF, 20%, 25V, CE, , RLT
2
C18, C19
CA-912001-GP
12000UF, 20 PCNT, 63V, CE, RL, ,
4
C13, C14, C15, C16
CH-000173-GP
COVER, XFMR, STEEL, LARGE
1
CH-000489-GP
PLATE-SPRING STEEL, , , ,
5
CH-000490-GP
HEATSINK, 381X189.2X38.1, , HPR,
1
CH-000549-GP
PANEL, INPUT, , HPR181i,
1
CH-000550-GP
PANEL, AC, , HPRi,
1
CO-000058-GP
XLR, CONNECTOR, 3PM, , ,
4
J501, J502, J505, J506
CO-000204-GP
CONN XLR F VERT PLASTIC
2
J503, J504
CO-000211-GP
AC INLET 250V 15A
1
CO-000213-GP
CONN 2 PIN STRAIGHT WAFER
1
J509A
CO-000214-GP
CONN 3 PIN STRAIGHT WAFER
1
J3
CO-000347-GP
TERMINAL BLOCK, 5MM, 5POS(1X5), FEMALE, RIGHT ANGLE
1
J2
CO-000349-GP
WIRE HOLDER, RIBBON CABLE, 10 POS, FEMALE,
3
J507, J508B, J510
CO-000350-GP
WIRE TRAP, RIBBON CABLE, 10 POS, FEMALE, RELEASEABLE
3
J5, J508A, J6
CO-000352-GP
TERMINAL BLOCK, 5MM, 2POS (1X2), FEMALE, RIGHT
1
J4
HW-000075-GP
FUSE HOLDER, , , , ,
2
F1
HW-000102-GP
BRASS POST, D6X10, , , ,
3
IC-000075-GP
IC VOLTAGE REG, +5, LM78L05, SMT,
1
U509
IC-000076-GP
IC LM339, SMD COMPARATORS, , ,
1
U2
IC-000077-GP
IC LM13700M, , , SMT,
1
U506
IC-000078-GP
IC LM19, THERMAL SENSOR, , TO-92,
1
U4
IC-000079-GP
IC MC33078, OP-AMP, , SMT,
2
U1, U502
IC-000377-GP
IC 7805, REGULATOR, 5V, ,
1
U3
IC-000378-GP
IC LM7915CT, REGULATOR, -15V, ,
1
U6
IC-000379-GP
IC LM7815CT, REGULATOR, 15V, ,
1
U5
IC-000380-GP
IC TL072, OPAMP, DUAL, SO-8,
4
U501, U504, U505, U508
IC-000381-GP
IC TL074CD-SO14, OPAMP, QUAD, SO-14,
2
U503, U507
LB-000530-GP
PC INLAY, WARNING LABEL, , ,
1
MS-000073-GP
FUSE, FAST, ACTING 5A, SMT, 1206,
2
F4, F5
MS-000293-GP
10A FUSE, QUICK-ACTING, , ,
1
F1
NW-000070-GP
M3, NUT, , , ,
3
NW-000072-GP
NUT, HEX, M4, ,
1
NW-040002-GP
SPRING WASHER M4 X 7
1
NW-040003-GP
I/T WASHER M4X0.4X8, YZ
1
PC-122001-00
PCB, MAIN, HPR122i, , ,
1
PC-151002-00
PCB, INPUT, HPR151i, , ,
1
PL-000066-GP
EVA GASKET, 5X500, , , ,
3
PL-000152-GP
CABLE TIE, ISA
4
PL-000327-GP
PAD, XFMR, EPDM 40A, 1/8" THK, BLACK,
2
PL-000391-GP
KNOB, GAIN, HPR SERIES, , ,
1
PL-000454-GP
INSULATION SHEET IC, , , SILPAD 800, ,
5
PL-000455-GP
LED HOLDER, LED3-11, , , ,
3
PL-000456-GP
SPRINGSEAT, TRANSISTOR, HPR, NYLON, ,
15
PL-000457-GP
SPACER, L=4.0, ELM 3, , ,
1
PL-000458-GP
SPONGE CUSHION, , , , ,
2
PT-110002-GP
TRIM, 100, 20 PCNT, 0.15W, ,
1
VR1
PT-250003-GP
VR 5K, XVB12111YNPVB25F, , , ,
1
VR501
QD-000201-GP
DIODE LL4148 SM
19 D10, D11, D12, D20, D24, D25, D27, D30, D38, D501, D502, D503, D504, D505, D506, D507, D508, D509, D8
QD-000204-GP
XISTOR NPN 60V 200MA 3904 SOT-23
11 Q11, Q16, Q2, Q3, Q37, Q38, Q503, Q504, Q505, Q507, Q6
QD-000205-GP
XISTOR PNP 40V 0.2A TR3906 SOT-23
10 Q1, Q10, Q17, Q19, Q36, Q39, Q501, Q502, Q506, Q7
QD-000206-GP
DIOD RECT FAST, IN4934 AT
4
D1, D2, D4, D5
QD-000208-GP
XISTOR PNP 230V 15A 2SA1943
4
Q12, Q14, Q34, Q51
QD-000209-GP
XISTOR NPN 230V 15A 2SC5200
4
Q13, Q15, Q35, Q52
QD-000227-GP
BRIDGE RECT 400V 25A
2
BR1, BR2
QD-000260-GP
MOSFET, N-CH, 60V, 52A, 52N06V
2
Q21, Q22
C8, C9
LD501-1, LD502-1, LD503-1
U4
WP-181001-00 120V Rev. A
Part Number
Description
Qty
Ref Des
QD-000300-GP
LED SC, 2.9 X 5.4 XL 0.5 BL, , , , ,
1
LD502
QD-000301-GP
LED, 3MM, GREEN SP, , , ,
1
LD503
QD-000302-GP
LED SP, 2.9 X 5.4 XL 0.5 RED, , , , ,
1
LD501
QD-000303-GP
DIODE, BAV21WS 250V, , , , ,
3
D3, D6, D9
QD-000304-GP
DIODE, MUR810 RL 8A, , , , ,
2
D13, D15
QD-000305-GP
DZ 1/2W, 6.2VB RLZ6.2B, , , , SMT,
2
D14, D7
QD-000306-GP
DZ 1/2W, 7.5VB RLZ7.5B LL, , , , SMT,
1
D26
QD-000307-GP
SMD DIODE, ISR154-400, , , , ,
6
D16, D17, D18, D19, D36, D37
QD-000308-GP
TR MMBTA42 NPN SMD, , , , , SOT-23,
2
Q20, Q5
QD-000309-GP
TR 2SA1837, 100-320 RL, , , , ,
1
Q4
QD-000310-GP
TR 2SC4793, 100-320-RL, , , , ,
1
Q9
QD-000311-GP
TR MMBTA92 SOT 23 KEC, , , , , ,
2
Q18, Q8
RE-.01002-GP
0.1R, 5 PCNT, 2W, RMF, ATS METAL,
12 R111, R114, R25, R26, R27, R28, R29, R30, R41, R42, R70, R73
RE-.82001-GP
8.2 OHM, 1W, 5 PCNT, AT, RMF,
1
R6
RE-000003-GP
RMG 1/10W 0 OHM 5% 0805
4
R530, R545, R550, R551
RE-001009-GP
10 1% 1/8W THK FLM 1206
2
R584, R585
RE-001012-GP
10OHM, 1/4W, 1%, AT, RMF,
2
R126, R127
RE-001013-GP
10, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R128
RE-004753-GP
RMG 1/10W 47.5 OHM 1% 0805
4
R21, R22, R23, R24
RE-010011-GP
100 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805 100V
13 R14, R15, R19, R20, R502, R503, R504, R505, R537, R538, R558, R559, R576
RE-015008-GP
150, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R587
RE-033001-GP
330 OHM, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
2
R531, R532
RE-034801-GP
348R, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R8
RE-047012-GP
470, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R77
RE-063405-GP
634 OHMS 1% 1/10W 0805
1
R567
RE-091002-GP
910R, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
6
R11, R12, R123, R17, R18, R9
RE-110702-GP
1.07K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
2
R575, R578
RE-112001-GP
RMG 1/10W 1.2K 1% 0805
3
R510, R516, R517
RE-115008-GP
1.5K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THK FLM, 0805, 100V
1
R543
RE-120004-GP
RMG 1/10W 2K 1% 0805
1
R566
RE-122010-GP
2.2K 1% 1/10W THK FM 0805 100V
1
R16
RE-124001-GP
2.4K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
2
R2, R35
RE-130103-GP
RMG 1/10W 3.01K 1% 0805
1
R33
RE-139006-GP
3.9K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
6
R535, R540, R541, R552, R560, R579
RE-143202-GP
4.32K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R557
RE-147002-GP
4.7K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805
5
R39, R56, R66, R79, R97
RE-151006-GP
5.1K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
6
R522, R523, R528, R529, R588, R589
RE-152302-GP
5.23K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R573
RE-159003-GP
5.9K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805
2
R96, R98
RE-164901-GP
6.49K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R48
RE-169802-GP
6.98K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THK FLM, 0805, 100V
1
R546
RE-182007-GP
8.2K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
R533, R577
RE-191001-GP
9.1K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
2
R525, R562
RE-210007-GP
10K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805
10 R1, R122, R3, R520, R521, R526, R527, R565, R572, R582
RE-211305-GP
11.3K .1% 1/10W RMG 0805
8
R506, R507, R508, R509, R512, R513, R514, R515
RE-212003-GP
12K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805 100V
1
R7
RE-212004-GP
12K, 1 PCNT, 1/8W, THICK FILM, 1206,
1
R586
RE-212703-GP
12.7K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
R501, R511
RE-213005-GP
13K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
3
R36, R89, R90
RE-215003-GP
15K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R518
RE-218006-GP
18K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
R564, R580
RE-218702-GP
18.7K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
RE-220005-GP
RMG 1/10W 20K 1% 0805
2
RE-220006-GP
20K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 1206,
1
R38
RE-222001-GP
22K 1% 1/10W 0805
4
R32, R34, R37, R568
RE-226101-GP
26.1K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R4
RE-227001-GP
27K 1% 1/10W 0805
1
R571
RE-230006-GP
30K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R519
RE-230104-GP
30.1K 1% 1/8W RMG 1206
2
R40, R5
RE-230105-GP
30.1K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R53
RE-236001-GP
36K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R544
RE-239204-GP
39.2K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
3
R555, R570, R581
RE-243001-GP
43K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R524
RE-247006-GP
47K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805 100V
3
R554, R69, R76
RE-251001-GP
51K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R563
RE-291001-GP
91K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R583
RE-310007-GP
100K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805
2
R569, R574
RE-310008-GP
100K 1% 1/8W THK FLM 1206
4
R10, R31, R83, R92
RE-315006-GP
150K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
R536, R553
RE-320006-GP
200K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R590
RE-349901-GP
499K 1% 1/8W THICK FILM 1206
1
R82
RE-410003-GP
1M 1% 1/10W RMG 0805
4
R13, R55, R84, R99
SC-000081-GP
T3X8MM, SELF TAPPING, , , ,
6
SC-000082-GP
SCREW, BIND, HEAD, M3.2 X 8, , B-TITE,
6
SC-000083-GP
SCREW, BIND, HEAD, M3.5 X 16, , B-TITE,
10
SC-000084-GP
SCREW, BIND, SERRATED HEAD, M4X25, B-TITE,
4
SC-000085-GP
SELF SCREW, 3X8, WITH, SERRATED HEAD, , ,
6
SC-000086-GP
SCREW, M8X101.5, BZ, , , ,
1
R539, R556
WP-181001-00 120V Rev. A
Part Number
Description
Qty
Ref Des
SC-030002-GP
M3 B-TITE FLAT-CS
2
SC-030004-GP
M3 X 8 BLK MACHINE
5
SC-040001-GP
SCREW M4-18 X 10MM, BLK ZN
2
SW-000088-GP
ROCKER POWER SWITCH
1
SW-000093-GP
CIRCUIT BREAKER, 5 AMP, ,
1
SW-000122-GP
SWITCH, 1P2T, ,
1
SW502
SW-000123-GP
SWITCH, 2P2T, ,
1
SW501
WC-000188-GP
SLEEVE, PVC, 5MM ID, BLK
1
WC-000339-GP
JUMPER, BARE, 18GA, SOLID, HPR, ,
8
WC-000410-GP
UL1672, AWG#18, BROWN, , , , ,
1
WC-000411-GP
UL1672, AWG#18, BLUE, , , , ,
1
WC-000412-GP
GRND WIRE, UL1015 #14, , , , ,
1
WC-000413-GP
WIRE-FLAT, 10P P1.5 #26, , , , ,
3
WC-000423-GP
SHRINKAGE TUBE, ID=6MM, UL, , , , ,
7
XF-000293-GP
POWER TRANSFORMER, 120V, , , , HPR SERIES, ,
1
W1, W2, W3, W4, W5, W6, W7, W8
J507, J508B, J510
WP-181001-02 230V Rev. A
Part Number
Description
Qty
15PF, 5 PCNT, 50V, CERAMIC, 0805,
CA-033003-GP
33PF, 5%, 50V, CC, 0805, 1.2X
2
C11, C12
CA-110005-GP
CC 50V 100PF 5% 0805 1.2
1
C548
CA-110007-GP
100P, 5%, 100V, CTC, 0805, 0/30
1
C49
CA-122005-GP
CC 50V 220PF 5% 0805
3
C45, C522, C6
CA-147006-GP
470PF 5% 50V CER NPO
4
C501, C502, C503, C504
CA-233009-GP
3300P, 5%, 100V, CTC, 1206, 0/30
1
C4
CA-347007-GP
.047UF, 5 PCNT, 63V, CM, RBT,
1
C538
CA-368006-GP
.068UF, 5 PCNT, 50V, FILM, ,
1
C533
CA-382001-GP
0.082U, 5%, 63V, CM, , RBT, 7.5
3
C517, C518, C519
CA-410014-GP
0.1UF 10% 50V CER X7R 0805
15 C17, C22, C27, C34, C50, C523, C526, C528, C531, C532, C534, C535, C539, C540, C7
CA-410018-GP
CM 250V .1UF 5% RL
2
CA-415004-GP
0.15U, 5%, 63V, CM, , RBT, 7.5X
3
C521, C524, C525
CA-415006-GP
.15UF, 5 PCNT, 200V, CC, 1210,
1
C2
CA-422010-GP
0.22U, 10%, 50V, CC, 0805,
2
C10, C30
CA-422011-GP
0.22U, 5%, 63V, CM, , RBT, 7.5X
14 C505, C506, C507, C508, C509, C510, C511, C512, C513, C514, C515, C516, C529, C536
CA-510017-GP
1UF, 20 PCNT, 50V, CC, SMT, 1210
2
C24, C25
CA-610009-GP
CE 35V 10UF 20% RL 5 X 11
1
C35
CA-622010-GP
22UF, 20%, 35V, CE, , RLT, 5x11
1
C36
CA-647006-GP
CE 16NP 47UF 20% RL
4
C1, C520, C527, C537
CA-710013-GP
100U, 20%, 25V, CE, , 5X11, RLT
1
C530
CA-747009-GP
470UF, 20%, 16V, CE, , RLT
2
C542, C543
CA-810007-GP
1000UF, 20%, 25V, CE, , RLT
2
C18, C19
CA-912001-GP
12000UF, 20 PCNT, 63V, CE, RL, ,
4
C13, C14, C15, C16
CH-000173-GP
COVER, XFMR, STEEL, LARGE
1
CH-000489-GP
PLATE-SPRING STEEL, , , ,
5
CH-000490-GP
HEATSINK, 381X189.2X38.1, , HPR,
1
CH-000549-GP
PANEL, INPUT, , HPR181i,
1
CH-000550-GP
PANEL, AC, , HPRi,
1
CO-000058-GP
XLR, CONNECTOR, 3PM, , ,
4
J501, J502, J505, J506
CO-000204-GP
CONN XLR F VERT PLASTIC
2
J503, J504
CO-000211-GP
AC INLET 250V 15A
1
CO-000213-GP
CONN 2 PIN STRAIGHT WAFER
1
J509A
CO-000214-GP
CONN 3 PIN STRAIGHT WAFER
1
J3
CO-000347-GP
TERMINAL BLOCK, 5MM, 5POS(1X5), FEMALE, RIGHT ANGLE
1
J2
CO-000349-GP
WIRE HOLDER, RIBBON CABLE, 10 POS, FEMALE,
3
J507, J508B, J510
CO-000350-GP
WIRE TRAP, RIBBON CABLE, 10 POS, FEMALE, RELEASEABLE
3
J5, J508A, J6
CO-000352-GP
TERMINAL BLOCK, 5MM, 2POS (1X2), FEMALE, RIGHT
1
J4
HW-000075-GP
FUSE HOLDER, , , , ,
2
F1
HW-000102-GP
BRASS POST, D6X10, , , ,
3
IC-000075-GP
IC VOLTAGE REG, +5, LM78L05, SMT,
1
U509
IC-000076-GP
IC LM339, SMD COMPARATORS, , ,
1
U2
IC-000077-GP
IC LM13700M, , , SMT,
1
U506
IC-000078-GP
IC LM19, THERMAL SENSOR, , TO-92,
1
U4
IC-000079-GP
IC MC33078, OP-AMP, , SMT,
2
U1, U502
IC-000377-GP
IC 7805, REGULATOR, 5V, ,
1
U3
IC-000378-GP
IC LM7915CT, REGULATOR, -15V, ,
1
U6
IC-000379-GP
IC LM7815CT, REGULATOR, 15V, ,
1
U5
IC-000380-GP
IC TL072, OPAMP, DUAL, SO-8,
4
U501, U504, U505, U508
IC-000381-GP
IC TL074CD-SO14, OPAMP, QUAD, SO-14,
2
U503, U507
LB-000530-GP
PC INLAY, WARNING LABEL, , ,
1
MS-000073-GP
FUSE, FAST, ACTING 5A, SMT, 1206,
2
F4, F5
MS-000293-GP
10A FUSE, QUICK-ACTING, , ,
1
F1
NW-000070-GP
M3, NUT, , , ,
3
NW-000072-GP
NUT, HEX, M4, ,
1
NW-040002-GP
SPRING WASHER M4 X 7
1
NW-040003-GP
I/T WASHER M4X0.4X8, YZ
1
PC-122001-00
PCB, MAIN, HPR122i, , ,
1
PC-151002-00
PCB, INPUT, HPR151i, , ,
1
PL-000066-GP
EVA GASKET, 5X500, , , ,
3
PL-000152-GP
CABLE TIE, ISA
4
PL-000327-GP
PAD, XFMR, EPDM 40A, 1/8" THK, BLACK,
2
PL-000391-GP
KNOB, GAIN, HPR SERIES, , ,
1
PL-000454-GP
INSULATION SHEET IC, , , SILPAD 800, ,
5
PL-000455-GP
LED HOLDER, LED3-11, , , ,
3
PL-000456-GP
SPRINGSEAT, TRANSISTOR, HPR, NYLON, ,
15
PL-000457-GP
SPACER, L=4.0, ELM 3, , ,
1
PL-000458-GP
SPONGE CUSHION, , , , ,
2
PT-110002-GP
TRIM, 100, 20 PCNT, 0.15W, ,
5
Ref Des
CA-015005-GP
C48, C544, C545, C546, C547
C8, C9
LD501-1, LD502-1, LD503-1
U4
1
VR1
PT-250003-GP
VR 5K, XVB12111YNPVB25F, , , ,
1
VR501
QD-000201-GP
DIODE LL4148 SM
19 D10, D11, D12, D20, D24, D25, D27, D30, D38, D501, D502, D503, D504, D505, D506, D507, D508, D509, D8
QD-000204-GP
XISTOR NPN 60V 200MA 3904 SOT-23
11 Q11, Q16, Q2, Q3, Q37, Q38, Q503, Q504, Q505, Q507, Q6
QD-000205-GP
XISTOR PNP 40V 0.2A TR3906 SOT-23
10 Q1, Q10, Q17, Q19, Q36, Q39, Q501, Q502, Q506, Q7
QD-000206-GP
DIOD RECT FAST, IN4934 AT
4
D1, D2, D4, D5
QD-000208-GP
XISTOR PNP 230V 15A 2SA1943
4
Q12, Q14, Q34, Q51
QD-000209-GP
XISTOR NPN 230V 15A 2SC5200
4
Q13, Q15, Q35, Q52
QD-000227-GP
BRIDGE RECT 400V 25A
2
BR1, BR2
QD-000260-GP
MOSFET, N-CH, 60V, 52A, 52N06V
2
Q21, Q22
QD-000300-GP
LED SC, 2.9 X 5.4 XL 0.5 BL, , , , ,
1
LD502
QD-000301-GP
LED, 3MM, GREEN SP, , , ,
1
LD503
WP-181001-02 230V Rev. A
Part Number
Description
Qty
1
Ref Des
QD-000302-GP
LED SP, 2.9 X 5.4 XL 0.5 RED, , , , ,
LD501
QD-000303-GP
DIODE, BAV21WS 250V, , , , ,
3
D3, D6, D9
QD-000304-GP
DIODE, MUR810 RL 8A, , , , ,
2
D13, D15
QD-000305-GP
DZ 1/2W, 6.2VB RLZ6.2B, , , , SMT,
2
D14, D7
QD-000306-GP
DZ 1/2W, 7.5VB RLZ7.5B LL, , , , SMT,
1
D26
QD-000307-GP
SMD DIODE, ISR154-400, , , , ,
6
D16, D17, D18, D19, D36, D37
QD-000308-GP
TR MMBTA42 NPN SMD, , , , , SOT-23,
2
Q20, Q5
QD-000309-GP
TR 2SA1837, 100-320 RL, , , , ,
1
Q4
QD-000310-GP
TR 2SC4793, 100-320-RL, , , , ,
1
Q9
QD-000311-GP
TR MMBTA92 SOT 23 KEC, , , , , ,
2
Q18, Q8
RE-.01002-GP
0.1R, 5 PCNT, 2W, RMF, ATS METAL,
12 R111, R114, R25, R26, R27, R28, R29, R30, R41, R42, R70, R73
RE-.82001-GP
8.2 OHM, 1W, 5 PCNT, AT, RMF,
1
R6
RE-000003-GP
RMG 1/10W 0 OHM 5% 0805
4
R530, R545, R550, R551
RE-001009-GP
10 1% 1/8W THK FLM 1206
2
R584, R585
RE-001012-GP
10OHM, 1/4W, 1%, AT, RMF,
2
R126, R127
RE-001013-GP
10, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R128
RE-004753-GP
RMG 1/10W 47.5 OHM 1% 0805
4
R21, R22, R23, R24
RE-010011-GP
100 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805 100V
13 R14, R15, R19, R20, R502, R503, R504, R505, R537, R538, R558, R559, R576
RE-015008-GP
150, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R587
RE-033001-GP
330 OHM, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
2
R531, R532
RE-034801-GP
348R, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R8
RE-047012-GP
470, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R77
RE-063405-GP
634 OHMS 1% 1/10W 0805
1
R567
RE-091002-GP
910R, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
6
R11, R12, R123, R17, R18, R9
RE-110702-GP
1.07K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
2
R575, R578
RE-112001-GP
RMG 1/10W 1.2K 1% 0805
3
R510, R516, R517
RE-115008-GP
1.5K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THK FLM, 0805, 100V
1
R543
RE-120004-GP
RMG 1/10W 2K 1% 0805
1
R566
RE-122010-GP
2.2K 1% 1/10W THK FM 0805 100V
1
R16
RE-124001-GP
2.4K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
2
R2, R35
RE-130103-GP
RMG 1/10W 3.01K 1% 0805
1
R33
RE-139006-GP
3.9K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
6
R535, R540, R541, R552, R560, R579
RE-143202-GP
4.32K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R557
RE-147002-GP
4.7K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805
5
R39, R56, R66, R79, R97
RE-151006-GP
5.1K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
6
R522, R523, R528, R529, R588, R589
RE-152302-GP
5.23K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R573
RE-159003-GP
5.9K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805
2
R96, R98
RE-164901-GP
6.49K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R48
RE-169802-GP
6.98K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THK FLM, 0805, 100V
1
R546
RE-182007-GP
8.2K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
R533, R577
RE-191001-GP
9.1K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
2
R525, R562
RE-210007-GP
10K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805
10 R1, R122, R3, R520, R521, R526, R527, R565, R572, R582
RE-211305-GP
11.3K .1% 1/10W RMG 0805
8
R506, R507, R508, R509, R512, R513, R514, R515
RE-212003-GP
12K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805 100V
1
R7
RE-212004-GP
12K, 1 PCNT, 1/8W, THICK FILM, 1206,
1
R586
RE-212703-GP
12.7K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
R501, R511
RE-213005-GP
13K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
3
R36, R89, R90
RE-215003-GP
15K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R518
RE-218006-GP
18K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
R564, R580
RE-218702-GP
18.7K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
RE-220005-GP
RMG 1/10W 20K 1% 0805
2
RE-220006-GP
20K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 1206,
1
R38
RE-222001-GP
22K 1% 1/10W 0805
4
R32, R34, R37, R568
RE-226101-GP
26.1K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R4
RE-227001-GP
27K 1% 1/10W 0805
1
R571
RE-230006-GP
30K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R519
RE-230104-GP
30.1K 1% 1/8W RMG 1206
2
R40, R5
RE-230105-GP
30.1K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
R53
RE-236001-GP
36K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R544
RE-239204-GP
39.2K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
3
R555, R570, R581
RE-243001-GP
43K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R524
RE-247006-GP
47K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805 100V
3
R554, R69, R76
RE-251001-GP
51K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R563
RE-291001-GP
91K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, RMG, 0805,
1
R583
RE-310007-GP
100K 1% 1/10W THK FLM 0805
2
R569, R574
RE-310008-GP
100K 1% 1/8W THK FLM 1206
4
R10, R31, R83, R92
RE-315006-GP
150K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
2
R536, R553
RE-320006-GP
200K, 1 PCNT, 1/10W, THICK FILM, 0805,
1
RE-349901-GP
499K 1% 1/8W THICK FILM 1206
1
R82
RE-410003-GP
1M 1% 1/10W RMG 0805
4
R13, R55, R84, R99
SC-000081-GP
T3X8MM, SELF TAPPING, , , ,
6
SC-000082-GP
SCREW, BIND, HEAD, M3.2 X 8, , B-TITE,
6
SC-000083-GP
SCREW, BIND, HEAD, M3.5 X 16, , B-TITE,
10
SC-000084-GP
SCREW, BIND, SERRATED HEAD, M4X25, B-TITE,
4
SC-000085-GP
SELF SCREW, 3X8, WITH, SERRATED HEAD, , ,
6
SC-000086-GP
SCREW, M8X101.5, BZ, , , ,
1
SC-030002-GP
M3 B-TITE FLAT-CS
2
SC-030004-GP
M3 X 8 BLK MACHINE
5
SC-040001-GP
SCREW M4-18 X 10MM, BLK ZN
2
SW-000088-GP
ROCKER POWER SWITCH
1
R539, R556
R590
WP-181001-02 230V Rev. A
Part Number
Description
Qty
Ref Des
SW-000119-GP
CIRCUIT BREAKER, 3A, 230V, HPR,
1
SW-000122-GP
SWITCH, 1P2T, ,
1
SW502
SW-000123-GP
SWITCH, 2P2T, ,
1
SW501
WC-000188-GP
SLEEVE, PVC, 5MM ID, BLK
1
WC-000339-GP
JUMPER, BARE, 18GA, SOLID, HPR, ,
8
WC-000410-GP
UL1672, AWG#18, BROWN, , , , ,
1
WC-000411-GP
UL1672, AWG#18, BLUE, , , , ,
1
WC-000412-GP
GRND WIRE, UL1015 #14, , , , ,
1
WC-000413-GP
WIRE-FLAT, 10P P1.5 #26, , , , ,
3
WC-000423-GP
SHRINKAGE TUBE, ID=6MM, UL, , , , ,
7
XF-000294-GP
POWER TRANSFORMER, 230V, , , , HPR SERIES, ,
1
W1, W2, W3, W4, W5, W6, W7, W8
J507, J508B, J510
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement