CC3728
DIAMOND
PRODUCTS
CONCRETE SAW
PARTS LIST
MODEL
CC3728
February 2009
Part #1800878
2
Table of Contents
Pictorial Index…………….….……………. 4,5
Engine Assembly…………………………….. 38,39
Controls Legend…….…….….……………. 6
PTO Assembly.……………………..……….. 40
Quick Reference Service Filters / Belts…… 7
Idler Assembly.…….………………………… 41
Frame Upright Assembly……….…………. 8,9
Frame Lift Assembly………………………… 42
Instrument Panel Assembly……………….. 10
Belt Guard Assembly………………………… 43
Throttle Cable Assembly…………………. 11
Front Pointer Assembly……………………… 44
Control Lever Assembly (Eaton)………….. 12
Notes.………………………………………… 45
Control Lever Assembly (Sundstrand)……. 13
14” Blade Guard Assembly……………….…. 46,47
Control Grip Assembly……………………. 14
20” Blade Guard Assembly…….……………. 48,49
Fuel Tank Assembly………………………. 15
26” Blade Guard Assembly……….…………. 50,51
Battery Assembly…………………………. 16
30” Blade Guard Assembly……….…………. 52,53
Hydraulic Pump Assembly……...………… 17
36” Blade Guard Assembly……….…………. 54,55
Depth Indicator Assembly………………… 18
Optional Water Pump Assembly………….…. 56
Depth Stop Assembly.…………………….. 19
Optional Water Safety Switch Assembly……. 57
Water Supply Assembly.………………….. 20
Optional Spot Light Assembly………………. 58
Air Intake Assembly………………………. 21
Optional Magnetic Spot Light Assembly……. 59
Frame Base Assembly.……………………. 22
Optional Glow Plug Assembly………………. 60
Hydraulic Cylinder Assembly………………23
Optional Speed Metering Valve Assembly……61
Rear Drive Assembly (Eaton)…………….. 24,25
Optional Free Wheeling Clutch Assembly……62,63
Eaton Transmission Assembly…………….. 26
Optional Parking Brake Assembly……..……. 64,65
Linkage Assembly………………………… 27
Optional Blade Stacking Assembly………….. 66,67
Rear Drive Assembly (Sundstrand)……….. 28,29
Optional Blade Spacing Assembly……………68,69
Rear Axle Assembly (Eaton / Gear)………. 30
Optional Blade Spacing Assembly……………70,71
Rear Axle Assembly (Sundstrand / Chain)…31
Optional Shaft Tachometer Assembly………. 72
Front Axle Assembly……………………… 32
Decal Group.……………………………….… 73
Front Wheel Assembly……………………. 33
Wiring Diagram……………………………… 74,75
Blade Shaft Assembly (Blades 14” – 26”)… 34
Options Wiring Diagram…………………….. 76
Blade Shaft Assembly (Blades 30” – 36”)… 35
Notes.………………………………………… 77,78
Belt Drive Assembly………………………. 36,37
Blade Speed Conversion Charts………….….. 79
Warranty…………………………….….……. 80
3
Pictorial Page Index
38
42
20
21
10
19
18
14
13
44
15
40
8
46
48
50
52
54
34 35
16
36
22
32
41
31
Shown with Sundstrand Transmission
4
28
Pictorial Page Index
38
20
10
21
8
14
15
12
17
44
16
43
24
22
26
30
36
34 35
32
33
46 48 50 52 54
Shown with Eaton Transmission
5
Controls Legend
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Ignition Switch
Alternator Light
Oil Temperature Light
Oil Pressure Light
Vernier Throttle Control
Hour Meter
Pre-Cleaner
Air Cleaner Restriction Indicator
Depth Stop Knob
Cutting Depth Indicator
Water Valve
Emergency Stop Button
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Handle Lock Knobs
Speed Control Lever
Lower Pushbutton
Raise Pushbutton
Fuel Tank Cap
Transmission Engagement Lever *
Transmission Engagement Lever **
Water Safety Switch (Optional)
Spotlight Switch (Optional)
Water Pump Switch (Optional)
Lowering Speed Metering Valve (Optional)
* For Eaton Transmission Only
** Optional for Sundstrand Transmission Only
7
8
9
6
10
5
20
21
1
11
2
12
3
22
4
11
13
13
17
18
16
14
15
23
19
6
Quick Reference Service Filters / Belts
DP Part No.
Description
Manufacturer's Part No.
2701775
Engine Oil Filter
(Deutz #1174416)
2701339
Engine Fuel Filter
(Deutz #1174482)
2501785
In-Line Fuel Tank Filter
(Wix #33007)
2501288
Outer Primary Air Filter
(Donaldson #P822768)
2501289
Inner Safety Air Filter
(Donaldson #P822769)
2500298
Blade Shaft Belt (6)
(Gates #3VX475)
6010063
Transmission Link Belt
(Gates #NTL/A)
7
Frame Upright Assembly #6012202
22
18
10
13
21
17
14
9
10
9
13
8
26
28
8
15
12
23
11
13
26
12
25
19
16
27
24
20
13
5
24
2
5
3
6
4
7
1
4
7
8
Frame Upright Assembly #6012202
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6012138
QTY.
1
DESCRIPTION
Frame Upright Weldment
2
2900013
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-1/4"
3
4
2900014
2900018
2
2
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
5
2900499
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 1-1/2"
6
7
2900058
2900026
4
4
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
Lock Nut, 1/2-13 Nylon
8
6010014
2
Handle Bar, 36" Long
9
2500636
2
Handle Grip
10
2900430
2
Hand Lock Knob, 1/2-13 x 1-1/2"
11
12
2503704
2500462
1
4
Wrench, 15/16" Combination
Plug, 3/8" Hole
13
2501287
5
Plug, 7/16" Hole
14
2500549
1
Plug, 7/8" Hole
15
2500489
1
Plug, 1" Hole
16
2500203
1
Grommet, 3/4" I.D.
17
1800169
1
Serial Number Plate, US
18
2900096
2
Rivet, 3/32" Dia.
19
1800377
1
Serial Number Plate, CE
20
2900287
2
Rivet, 1/8" Dia.
21
22
2501427
2900483
1
2
Cable Cleat
Tap Screw, Flat Hd., #10-24 x 1"
23
24
6012008
2900180
1
4
Rear Cover Screen
Cap Screw, Hex Flange Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
25
26
6010166
2900144
1
2
Gate Cover Bar
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
27
2900010
2
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
28
6012189
1
Handle Bar Stop Bracket
9
Instrument Panel Assembly #6012162
9
(Includes Items #1, #7 - #20)
11
8
12
17
18
19
13
9
20
11
14
7
6
2
11
14
10
15
1
5
3
4
16
10
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6012041
QTY.
1
DESCRIPTION
Gauge Panel
2
2703194
1
Ignition Switch & Key
2703195
1
Ignition Key Only, Double Cut
3
2700785
1
Alternator Light
4
2700787
1
Oil Temperature Light
5
2700786
1
Oil Pressure Light
6
2500376
1
Vernier Throttle Cable
7
8
2800064
6011024
1
1
Hour Meter
Hydraulic Pump Cover Plate
9
2800461
1
Emergency Stop Button
10
11
2800462
2900021
1
8
Contact Block, N.C.
Tap Screw, Pan Hd., #10-24 x 3/8"
12
13
6010098
2500204
1
3
Switch Plate
Plug, 1/2" Hole
14
2900445
6
Tap Screw, Flat Hd., #10-24 x 1/2"
15
2500463
1
Plug, 3/4" Hole
16
6011031
2
Edge Trim
17
18
2800388
2800389
1
6
Fuse Panel, 6 Circuit
Fuse, 10 Amp Red ATO/ATC
19
2900913
2
Cap Screw, Soc. Hd., #10-24 x 1"
20
2900017
2
Lock Nut, #10-24 Nylon
Throttle Cable Assembly #6010729
13
14
15
4
8
6
5
12
16
2
1
7
3
9
11
10
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6010523
1
Throttle Bracket
2
2500940
1
Throttle Cable Clamp
3
2900015
2
Machine Screw, Hex Hd., #10-24 x 3/4"
4
2900017
2
Lock Nut, #10-24 Nylon
5
2900310
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., M6 x 20mm
6
2900302
2
Lock Nut, M6 Nylon
7
6013029
1
Throttle Arm
8
2900024
2
Lock Washer, 1/4" Split
9
6048212
1
Pivot Pin
10
2900059
1
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., #10-32 x 1/4"
11
2900034
1
Cotter Pin, 3/32" x 3/4"
12
2501434
1
Hose Clamp, 1/2" x 3/4" Wide
13
2900022
1
Flat Washer, 5/16" SAE
14
2900031
1
Lock Washer, 5/16" Split
15
2900360
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., M8 x 25mm
16
2500376
1
Vernier Throttle Cable
DESCRIPTION
11
Control Lever Assembly #6012125 (Eaton)
15
14
2
2
1
3
3
11
16
7
13
6
5
12
7
3
7
8
9
5
2
10
4
12
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6012057
1
DESCRIPTION
Lever Support Weldment
2
2900144
6
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
3
2900010
6
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
4
6010055
1
Friction Spacer
5
2900018
2
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
6
6011414
1
Speed Control Lever
7
2900153
3
Friction Washer, 3/8"
8
2900473
1
Flat Washer, 3/8" USS
9
2900474
4
10
2900472
1
Belleville Washer, 3/8"
Cap Screw, Hex Flange Hd., 3/8-16 x 2"
11
6010057
1
Engagement Lever Weldment
12
2900014
1
13
2900029
1
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-1/2"
14
6010058
1
15
2500002
1
Gate Plate
Lever Grip
16
6010319
1
Control Grip Assembly
Control Lever Assembly #6012126 (Sundstrand)
16
2
2
17
3
3
1
4
5
3
7
6
13
14
2
8
13
9
12
12
4
10
14
5
15
4
11
4
7
12
13
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6011018
QTY.
1
DESCRIPTION
Lever Support Weldment
2
2900144
6
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
3
2900010
6
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
4
2900018
4
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
5
6010055
2
Friction Spacer
6
6010315
1
Speed Control Lever
7
2900153
2
Friction Washer, 3/8"
8
2900473
1
Flat Washer, 3/8" USS
9
2900474
4
Belleville Washer, 3/8"
10
11
2900472
6011017
1
1
Cap Screw, Hex Flange Hd., 3/8-16 x 2"
Linkage Lever
12
2900014
3
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
13
2900047
3
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-3/4"
14
2500007
2
Set Collar, 1/2" with Set Screw
15
6011301
1
Linkage Assembly 3-3/4"
16
6010166
1
Gate Cover Bar
17
6010319
1
Control Grip Assembly
13
Control Grip Assembly #6010319
3
1
4
2
4
6
7
8
5
9
14
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
2501280
1
Control Grip Body
2
2501281
1
Control Grip Cover
3
2500644
1
Plug, Rectangular
4
2500694
2
Plug, 5/8" Hole
5
2800372
1
Pushbutton Switch, Raise
6
2800373
1
Pushbutton Switch, Lower
7
8
9
2900453
1
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., M5 x 12mm
2900452
1
Machine Screw, Oval Hd., #4 x 5/8"
2800393
1
Harness, Hydraulic Pump
Fuel Tank Assembly #6012163
1
8
16
9
17
19
18
2
16
2
15
10
16
14
7
16
6
13
5
12
11
4
3
6
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
2500648
1
Fuel Tank
2
3
6011083
2900019
2
4
Fuel Tank Mount Bar
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/4"
4
2900031
8
Lock Washer, 5/16" Split
5
6
2900022
2900138
8
4
Flat Washer, 5/16" SAE
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 1"
7
2501434
1
Hose Clamp, 1/2" x 3/4" Wide
8
2500649
1
Fuel Tank Cap
9
2500205
1
Fuel Tank Grommet
10
3200108
1
Fuel Shut-Off Valve, 1/4"
11
12
3200012
3200202
1
1
Street Elbow, 1/4" NPT
Fitting, 1/4" M. Pipe to 5/16" Push Lock
13
6010457
1
Fuel Line Hose, 5/6" ID x 18-1/2"
14
2501785
1
Filter, Diesel Fuel
15
16
6013095
3200062
1
4
Fuel Line Hose, 5/16" I.D. x 4"
Hose Clamp #4
17
3200057
1
Elbow, 1/4" M. Pipe to 1/4" M. JIC
18
3200091
1
Fitting, 1/4" F. JIC to 1/4" Push Lock
19
6010103
1
Fuel Return Hose, 1/4" I.D. x 32"
15
Battery Assembly #6011418
18
18
14
22
21
20
19
15
17
12
9
21
20
16
22
11
7
8
19
5
3
13
10
3
3
4
6
16
4
5
2
4
1
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6010670
1
Battery Platform
2
6010554
1
Battery Support Brace
3
2900019
5
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/4"
4
2900022
5
5
2900039
4
Flat Washer, 5/16" SAE
Lock Nut, 5/16-18 Nylon
6
2900031
1
Lock Washer, 5/16" Split
7
6010017
1
Battery Top Brace
8
6010018
2
9
2900010
4
Rod, 1/4-20 x 8-1/2"
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
10
6010016
1
Battery Pad
11
2700208
1
Battery, 12 Volt Group Size 34
12
2800073
1
Battery Cable, Positive (Red)
13
2800072
1
Battery Cable, Negative (Black)
14
2800095
1
Battery Cable, 14" Positive (Red)
15
2800182
1
Battery Cable, 14" Negative (Black)
16
2800256
1
Battery Boot, Large (Red)
17
2800257
1
Battery Boot, Large (Black)
18
2800197
2
Battery Boot, Small (Red)
19
2800198
2
Battery Boot, Small (Black)
20
2900014
2
21
2900006
2
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
22
2900196
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 3/4"
9
Hydraulic Pump Assembly #6011077
(Includes Items #1 - #11)
2
3
11
10
9
4
1
8
11
10
9
7
6
5
12
13
14
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
2600070
1
Hydraulic Pump Unit
2
2700321
1
Breather Cap
3
3200120
1
Pipe Coupling, 3/8" NPT
4
3200123
1
Pipe Nipple, 3/8" NPT x 2"
5
3200115
1
Elbow, 3/8" O-Ring to 1/4" F. Pipe
6
3200060
1
Hex Nipple, 1/4" NPT
7
3200056
1
Flow Control Valve, 1/4" NPT
8
3200057
1
Elbow, 1/4" M. Pipe to 1/4" M. JIC
9
2900014
2
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
10
2900006
2
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
11
2900005
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1"
12
3200116
1
Elbow, 1/4" O-Ring to 3/8" M. JIC
13
3200046
1
Fitting, 3/8" F. JIC to 3/8" Push Lock
14
6010059
1
Clear Hose, 3/8" I.D. x 19"
DESCRIPTION
17
Depth Indicator Assembly #6010214
9
5
8
1
3
7
6
4
7
4
2
10
11
12
13
15
14
18
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6010092
1
Depth Indicator Mount Bracket
2
2500155
2
Cable Pulley, 1-1/4"
3
2900008
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
4
2900010
4
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
5
2900144
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
6
2500145
1
Flange Bearing, 3/8"
7
2900014
3
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
8
6010091
1
Depth Indicator Pointer
9
2900079
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 2-1/4"
10
6010093
1
Cable Pulley, 2"
11
2900018
1
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
12
6010094
1
Depth Indicator Cable with Crimp, 48"
13
2500196
1
Spring, 3/8" x 15"
14
2900055
1
Cotter Pin, 3/16" x 1"
15
2500214
1
Cable Clamp
Depth Stop Assembly #6010215
5
6
4
3
2
1
9
11
8
10
7
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6010097
QTY.
1
DESCRIPTION
Depth Stop Weldment
2
2900665
4
Belleville Washer, 1/2"
3
2900058
1
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
4
5
2900239
6010095
1
1
Friction Washer, 1/2"
Depth Stop Knob
6
2900132
1
Roll Pin, 3/16" x 1-1/4"
7
8
2900158
2900084
1
1
Yoke, 1/2-13
Lock Washer, 1/2" Split
9
2900037
1
Hex Nut, 1/2-13
10
2900007
1
Clevis Pin, 1/2" Dia. x 1-3/8"
11
2900004
1
Cotter Pin, 1/8" x 1"
19
Water Supply Assembly #6012127
10
6
12
11
7
5
12
4
3
14
13
8
14
13
1
3
9
7
8
20
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6090068
1
Water Supply Tube
2
3200045
1
Pipe Tee, 1/2" NPT
3
3200008
2
Close Nipple, 1/2" NPT
4
3200022
1
Fitting, 1/2" F. Pipe to 3/4" F. Garden
5
3200025
1
Hose Filter Washer
6
3200013
2
Street Elbow, 1/2" NPT
7
3200027
2
Water Valve
8
3200155
2
Fitting, 1/2" M. Pipe to 3/4" M. Garden
9
6010021
1
Water Hose Assembly, 42" Long
10
3200173
1
Street Elbow, 1/2" NPT Steel
11
3200001
1
Plug, 1/8" NPT
12
2900241
2
U-Bolt, 1/2" Pipe
13
2900009
4
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
14
2900010
4
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
2
6
Air Intake Assembly #6012164
3
10
2
11
4
12
1
13
9
12
7
6
14
15
8
5
12
7
6
ITEM
1
PART NO.
2501328
QTY.
1
2501288
1
Outer Primary Filter
2501289
1
Inner Safety Filter
2501185
1
Rubber Dust Ejector Boot
2501389
1
Pre-Cleaner with Clamp & Adapter Ring
3200197
1
Hose Clamp #52
2501996
1
Pre-Cleaner Adapter Ring
3
4
2500423
3200117
1
1
Restriction Indicator
Close Nipple, 1/8" NPT
5
2501329
1
Mounting Band, Polymer
6
2900217
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 1-1/4"
7
8
2900022
2900039
2
2
Flat Washer, 5/16" SAE
Lock Nut, 5/16-18 Nylon
9
3200096
1
Hose Clamp #40
2
DESCRIPTION
Air Cleaner Complete
10
2500232
1
Hose Elbow, 2-1/2" I.D.
11
12
6010052
3200197
1
4
Connector Tube, 2-1/2" O.D.
Hose Clamp #52
13
6010692
1
Air Cleaner Hose, 3" I.D. x 18"
14
6010559
1
Connector Tube, 3" O.D.
15
2501660
1
Hose Elbow, 3" I.D. Cobra
21
Frame Base Assembly #6012160
12
5
11
9
13
8
11
8
4
5
6
5
1
2
3
10
4
5
7
22
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6012084A
1
Frame Base
2
3
6011021
6012090
2
1
Skid Plate
Guard Attachment Plate (25 degree)
4
5
2900014
2900006
4
6
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
6
2900196
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 3/4"
7
2900005
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1"
8
6012038
2
Engine Mount
9
2900025
6
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 1-1/4"
10
2900026
6
Lock Nut, 1/2-13 Nylon
11
12
6010022
2900047
2
1
Rear Pointer
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-3/4"
13
6048127
1
Spacer Tube, 1-1/8" Long
14
2900035
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 3"
14
Hydraulic Cylinder Assembly #6010714
4
7
4
6
4
3
5
4
1
2
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
2500177
1
Hydraulic Cylinder
2
6010031
1
Cylinder Pin, 3"
3
6010119
1
Cylinder Pin, 3-1/2"
4
2900064
4
Hair Pin Cotter, 3/4"
5
3200067
1
Cylinder Breather, 1/4" NPT
6
3200057
1
Elbow, 1/4" M. Pipe to 1/4" M. JIC
7
3200054
1
Hose Assembly, 32" Long
23
Rear Drive Assembly #6012166 (Eaton)
5
12
6
32
13
14
23
1
15
22
2
32
32
24
25
13
14
15
16
26
31
11
10
28
13
30
18
19
13
3
29
8
9
24
18
21
4
7
19
20
26
25
17
25
27
24
20
Rear Drive Assembly #6012166 (Eaton)
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
6010068
6010027
1
1
Transmission Platform Weldment
Mount Foot, Right Hand
3
6010028
1
Mount Foot, Adjustable
4
2500159
2
Pillow Block Bearing, 3/4"
5
2900005
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1"
6
2900006
4
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
7
8
6010664
6048229
1
1
Transmission Jackshaft 18T
Key, 3/16" Sq. x 1-1/4"
9
2500148
1
Sprocket, #40 x 45 Tooth
10
2500149
1
QD Bushing, SDS x 3/4" w/Fasteners
11
6010069
1
Chain, #40 x 56 Pitch
12
6010671
1
Chain Guard
13
14
2900009
2900024
9
5
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
Lock Washer, 1/4" Split
15
2900023
5
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 5/8"
16
17
6010679
6010674
1
1
Gear Guard
Sprocket Guard
18
2900668
6
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 7/8"
19
20
2900022
2900039
6
6
Flat Washer, 5/16" SAE
Lock Nut, 5/16-18 Nylon
21
22
6010678
2900140
1
1
Cover Plate (Wide)
Set Screw, Sq. Hd., 5/16-18 x 1-1/2"
23
24
2900141
2900106
1
2
Hex Nut, 5/16-18
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 2"
25
26
2900058
2900026
4
3
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
Lock Nut, 1/2-13 Nylon
27
2900542
1
Tap Bolt, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 3-1/2"
28
29
6010673
2900144
1
2
Fan Guard
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
30
2900010
2
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
31
6012123
1
Eaton Transmission Assembly
32
6012124
1
Linkage Assembly
For saws prior to
January 2008:
Use #6013101
25
Eaton Transmission Assembly #6012123
9
20
19
22
21
6
5
18
8
3
7
2
4
14
20
19
14
1
18
10
11
13
15
12
16
17
26
ITEM
1
PART NO.
2600068
QTY.
1
DESCRIPTION
Eaton Hydrostatic Transmission
2
3200046
2
Fitting, 3/8" F. JIC to 3/8" Push Lock
3
4
6010060
2900143
1
1
Oil Recirculation Hose, 3/8" I.D. x 9"
Woodruff Key #61, 3/16" x 5/8"
5
2900063
1
Woodruff Key #405, 1/8" x 5/8"
6
2500150
1
Sprocket, #40 x 11 Tooth w/Setscrews
7
8
2900083
2900024
1
1
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
Lock Washer, 1/4" Split
9
2900082
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1/2"
10
6010064
1
Shift Lever
11
12
2900058
2900026
1
1
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
Lock Nut, 1/2-13 Nylon
13
6010682
1
Transmission Pulley 5.5"
14
2900142
2
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/8"
15
16
2900567
2900031
1
1
Flat Washer, 5/16" USS
Lock Washer, 5/16" Split
17
2900019
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/4"
18
2900035
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 3"
19
20
2900014
2900018
4
4
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
21
3200062
1
Hose Clamp #4
22
6010059
1
Clear Hose, 3/8" I.D. x 19"
For saws prior to
January 2008:
Use #6010061
Linkage Assembly #6012124
5
4
5
4
3
7
4
4
3
3
4
3
3
4
5
4
6
2
3
4
4
4
5
5
8
4
4
1
5
2
3
5
4
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6012058
1
Bell Crank
2
2900153
2
3
2900029
7
Friction Washer, 3/8"
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-1/2"
4
2900014
13
5
2900018
7
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
6
6010704
1
Linkage Assembly 5-1/8"
7
6012094
1
Linkage Assembly 6-3/4"
8
6012095
1
Linkage Assembly 10-1/2"
27
Rear Drive Assembly #6012167 (Sundstrand)
31
37
21
36
32
34
18
36
35
15
17
15
20
15
9
19
16
10
33
2
24
7
8
16
16
23
7
15
4
22
12
3
13
5
11
25
6
31
16
32
27
14
26
30
15
1
33
27
15
14
28
29
28
Rear Drive Assembly #6012167 (Sundstrand)
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
2
6010118
2600021
1
1
DESCRIPTION
Transmission Platform
Hydrostatic Transaxle Assembly
3
6011037
1
Transmission Pulley 3.5"
4
2500519
1
Cooling Fan, 7"
5
2900038
4
Lock Washer, #10 Split
6
2900448
4
Machine Screw, Hex Hd., #10-32 x 1/2"
7
8
2900142
6010170
4
1
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/8"
Key, 3/16" Sq. x 1"
9
6010129
1
Shift Lever
10
11
2900429
6010120
1
1
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-24 x 1/2"
Chain Tensioning Bracket
12
2900140
1
Set Screw, Sq. Hd., 5/16-18 x 1-1/2"
13
14
2900141
2900160
1
4
Hex Nut, 5/16-18
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 4"
15
16
2900014
2900018
6
6
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
17
6011302
1
Linkage Assembly 13-1/2"
18
2900029
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-1/2"
19
2900596
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 2-1/2"
20
6030126
1
Spacer, 1"
21
22
6010672A
6010130
1
1
Chain Guard
Chain, #50 x 50 pitch
23
6010127
1
Transmission Sprocket, #50 x 19 Tooth
24
6010169
1
Key, 1/4" Sq. x 1-1/4"
25
2900499
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 1-1/2"
26
27
2900127
2900026
1
2
Flat Washer, 1/2" USS
Lock Nut, 1/2-13 Nylon
28
2900542
1
Tap Bolt, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 3-1/2"
29
2900058
2
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
30
31
6010677
2900668
1
6
Cover Plate (Narrow)
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 7/8"
32
33
2900022
2900039
6
6
Flat Washer, 5/16" SAE
Lock Nut, 5/16-18 Nylon
34
35
6012136
2900144
1
2
Fan Guard
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
36
37
2900009
2900010
4
2
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
29
Rear Axle Assembly #6012117* (Eaton / Gear)
*Use #6012063 for saws prior to January 2008
8
7
6
5
1
4
2
3
30
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6012118
1
Rear Axle Weldment w/60 Tooth Gear
2
3
2500873
2500874
2
2
Wheel, 10" Rear with 2" Bore
Trantorque Bushing, 1-1/4"
4
2500158
2
Pillow Block Bearing 1-1/4"
5
6010024
2
Rear Axle Bearing Spacer, 1/8"
6
7
2900058
2900084
4
4
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
Lock Washer, 1/2" Split
8
2900139
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 1-3/4"
For saws prior to
January 2008:
Use #6012064
Rear Axle Assembly #6012050 (Sundstrand / Chain)
8
3
7
6
5
2
9
4
1
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6012051
1
Rear Axle Weldment w/35 Tooth Sprocket
2
2500873
2
Wheel, 10" Rear with 2" Bore
3
2500874
2
Trantorque Bushing, 1-1/4"
4
2500158
2
Pillow Block Bearing 1-1/4"
5
6010024
2
Rear Axle Bearing Spacer, 1/8"
6
2900058
4
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
7
2900084
4
Lock Washer, 1/2" Split
8
2900025
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 1-1/4"
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 1-3/4"
9
2900139
31
Front Axle Assembly #6012091
12
9
8
10
11
1
3
4
5
6
2
7
8
9
32
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6012092
QTY.
1
DESCRIPTION
Front Axle Weldment
2
6010581
2
Wheel Assembly, 8" Front
3
2501393
2
Wheel Cover Gasket
4
6010536
2
Wheel Cover
5
2900038
8
Lock Washer, #10 Split
6
2900159
8
Machine Screw, Rd. Hd., #10-24 x 5/8"
7
2900127
2
Flat Washer, 1/2" USS
8
2900084
6
Lock Washer, 1/2" Split
9
2900025
6
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 1-1/4"
10
2900058
4
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
11
2500158
2
Pillow Block Bearing 1-1/4"
12
2900184
1
Grease Fitting, 1/8" NPT x 45 degree
Front Wheel Assembly #6010581
2
1
3
4
5
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
2501390
1
Wheel, 8" Front
DESCRIPTION
2
2501428
1
Seal, 1-1/2" V-Ring
3
2501391
1
Seal, 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" x 1/4"
4
2501418
4
Ball Bearing, 1" x 2" x 1/2"
5
2501392
1
Retaining Ring, 2" Internal
33
Blade Shaft Assembly #6012011 (Blades 14" - 26")
9
3
11
8
7
6
8
7
5
9
3
13
4
8
12
5
7
2
6
1
7
8
2
12
34
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY
DESCRIPTION
1
2
6012003
2500151
1
2
Blade Shaft
Blade Shaft Bearing, 1-3/4"
3
2900198
2
Grease Fitting, 1/8" NPT x 1-1/4"
4
6012065
1
Key, 3/8" Sq. x 3-1/2"
5
6010040
2
Key, 1/4" Sq. x 13/16"
6
2900418
2
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 5/8"
7
8
2900002
2900113
6
6
Flat Washer, 5/8" SAE
Lock Washer, 5/8" Split
9
2900512
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/8-11 x 1-1/4"
10
2900146
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/8-11 x 4"
11
2900130
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/8-11 x 4" LH
12
6010036
2
Inner Flange 4-1/2"
13
6010037
1
Outer Flange 4-1/2" with Pin
2900197
1
Dowel Pin, 3/8" Dia. x 2"
10
Blade Shaft Assembly #6012012 (Blades 30" - 36")
9
3
11
8
7
6
8
7
5
9
3
13
4
8
5
12
7
2
6
1
7
8
2
12
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY
DESCRIPTION
1
2
6012003
2500151
1
2
Blade Shaft
Blade Shaft Bearing, 1-3/4"
3
2900198
2
Grease Fitting, 1/8" NPT x 1-1/4"
4
6012065
1
Key, 3/8" Sq. x 3-1/2"
5
6010040
2
Key, 1/4" Sq. x 13/16"
6
2900418
2
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 5/8"
7
8
2900002
2900113
6
6
Flat Washer, 5/8" SAE
Lock Washer, 5/8" Split
9
2900512
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/8-11 x 1-1/4"
10
2900146
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/8-11 x 4"
11
2900130
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/8-11 x 4" LH
12
6010038
2
Inner Flange 6"
13
6010039
1
Outer Flange 6" with Pin
2900197
1
Dowel Pin, 3/8" Dia. x 2"
10
35
Belt Drive Assembly #6012158
#6012158A
#6012158B
3
3
4
4
2
2
1
1
2
2
5
5
2
2
7
2
2
6
2
5
8
6
7
2
#6012158C
#6012158D
3
3
4
4
2
2
1
1
6
6
5
5
2
2
8
7
7
6
9
8
36
6
8
Belt Drive Assembly #6012158
14" BLADE DRIVE #6012158A
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6012006
QTY.
1
DESCRIPTION
Pulley, Accessory Drive
2
3
2900142
6011027
10
1
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/8"
Key, 3/8" Sq. x 3-1/4" Bevel End
4
6010063
1
Link Belt
5
6011009
2
Sheave, 3.65" x 6 Groove x 1-3/4" Bore
6
2500298
6
V-Belt, 3VX475
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6012006
QTY.
1
2
3
2900142
6011027
6
1
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/8"
Key, 3/8" Sq. x 3-1/4" Bevel End
4
6010063
1
Link Belt
5
6011009
1
Sheave, 3.65" x 6 Groove x 1-3/4" Bore
6
6011010
1
Sheave, 4.12" x 6 Groove x 1-3/4" Bore
7
2900418
4
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 5/8"
8
2500298
6
V-Belt, 3VX475
20" BLADE DRIVE #6012158B
DESCRIPTION
Pulley, Accessory Drive
26" BLADE DRIVE #6012158C
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6012006
QTY.
1
2
3
2900142
6011027
2
1
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/8"
Key, 3/8" Sq. x 3-1/4" Bevel End
4
6010063
1
Link Belt
5
6012005
1
Sheave, 3.12" x 6 Groove x 1-3/4" Bore
6
2900036
4
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 1/4"
7
6011010
1
Sheave, 4.12" x 6 Groove x 1-3/4" Bore
8
2900418
4
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 5/8"
9
2500298
6
V-Belt, 3VX475
DESCRIPTION
Pulley, Accessory Drive
30" & 36" BLADE DRIVE #6012158D
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6012006
QTY.
1
2
3
2900142
6011027
2
1
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/8"
Key, 3/8" Sq. x 3-1/4" Bevel End
4
6010063
1
Link Belt
5
6012005
1
Sheave, 3.12" x 6 Groove x 1-3/4" Bore
6
7
2900036
6012052
4
1
Set Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 1/4"
Sheave, 4.75" x 6 Groove w/Bushing
2500367
1
Sheave, 4.75" x 6 Groove Taper Style
2500454
1
Taper Bushing, 1-3/4" w/Setscrews
2500298
6
V-Belt, 3VX475
8
DESCRIPTION
Pulley, Accessory Drive
37
Engine Assembly #6012157
20
7
19
18
6
5
2
4
3
26
28
29
27
25
1
29
23
24
30
11
10
11
16
22
10
17
21
13
8
11
12
10
14
14
16
17
13
15
8
9
9
38
15
Engine Assembly #6012157
ITEM
1
PART NO.
2600341
QTY.
1
DESCRIPTION
Engine, Deutz Model F2L2011
2
2702224
1
Fuel Filter Housing
3
4
2701339
6090417
1
1
Fuel Filter
Spacer, 2-1/4" Long
5
2900084
1
Lock Washer, 1/2" Split
6
7
2900482
2900481
1
1
Hex Nut, M12
Eyebolt, M12 x 6"
8
6010659
2
Engine Support Leg
9
2900347
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., M12 x 100mm
10
11
2900058
2900327
4
4
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
Lock Nut, M12 Nylon
12
2900346
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., M12 x 80mm
13
2900195
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/8-11 x 3"
14
15
2900002
2900135
4
4
Flat Washer, 5/8" SAE
Lock Nut, 5/8-11 Nylon
16
2900480
2
Tap Bolt, Hex Hd., 3/4-10 x 6"
17
18
2900041
2900289
2
2
Hex Nut, 3/4-10
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 2-1/4"
19
2900031
2
Lock Washer, 5/16" Split
20
2900039
2
Lock Nut, 5/16-18 Nylon
21
22
2500517
6012165
1
1
Exhaust Deflector, 1-7/8"
Oil Drain Valve Assembly
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
23
24
3200814
3200062
1
1
Oil Drain Valve, M18x1.5
Hose Clamp #4
25
26
6010364
3200741
1
1
Oil Drain Hose, 3/8" I.D. x 14"
Hose Plug
27
2501434
1
Hose Clamp, 1/2" x 3/4" Wide
28
2900013
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-1/4"
29
30
2900014
2900018
2
1
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
DESCRIPTION
39
PTO Assembly #6012159
1
3
2
4
5
6
7
40
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
6012036
2900349
1
3
PTO Shaft
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., M14 x 35mm
3
6012155
1
Inner Ring Support
4
2900321
11
Lock Washer, M10 Split
5
2900223
11
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., M10 x 30mm
6
6010509
1
Flange Cartridge Bearing 1-3/4"
7
2900460
4
Cap Screw, Soc. Hd., 7/16-14 x 3/4"
Idler Assembly #6012169
2
3
3
4
1
7
9
8
5
10
6
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6012046
1
Idler Arm
DESCRIPTION
2
2900037
1
Hex Nut, 1/2-13
3
4
2900058
2900026
2
1
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
Lock Nut, 1/2-13 Nylon
5
6
2500007
2500074
1
1
Set Collar, 1/2" with Set Screw
Idler Pulley 3"
7
2900006
1
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
8
2900047
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-3/4"
9
2500195
1
Spring, 3/8" x 7-3/4"
10
2900055
1
Cotter Pin, 3/16" x 1"
41
Frame Lift Assembly #6012161
10
7
8
11
9
1
9
2
3
4
3
5
3
5
6
3
4
42
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
6047952
2900693
1
1
Frame Lift
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 3"
3
4
2900058
6012137
4
2
Flat Washer, 1/2" SAE
Spacer, 1-3/4" Long
5
2900026
2
Lock Nut, 1/2-13 Nylon
6
2900758
1
Tap Bolt, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 5"
7
8
6012040
2900013
1
1
Frame Lift Brace
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-1/4"
9
2900018
2
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
10
2900029
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-1/2"
11
2500007
1
Set Collar, 1/2" with Set Screw
Belt Guard Assembly #6012142
6
1
5
7
8
5
6
2
7
8
3
4
2
3
8
4
7
6
5
4
10
3
2
9
2
3
4
11
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY
DESCRIPTION
1
6012089A
1
Belt Guard Weldment
2
3
2900473
2900006
5
5
Flat Washer, 3/8" USS
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
4
2900005
5
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1"
5
6010558
3
Guard Mounting Tab, 3/8-16
6
7
2900022
2900031
6
6
Flat Washer, 5/16" SAE
Lock Washer, 5/16" Split
8
2900019
6
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/4"
9
6010555
1
Shaft/Flange Guard (Narrow)
10
2900307
1
Wing Screw, M6 x 16mm
11
2900156
1
Lock Pin with Ring
43
Front Pointer Assembly #6011220
11
5
10
6
3
3
4
1
12
10
9
2
2
7
7
8
44
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6010541
1
Front Pointer Frame
2
6011152
2
Front Pointer Arm
3
6010009
1
Front Pointer Rod
4
2500740
1
Pointer Cap
5
2501409
1
Wheel, 6"
DESCRIPTION
6
2500007
2
Set Collar, 1/2" with Set Screw
7
2900105
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/2-13 x 2-3/4"
8
2900026
2
Lock Nut, 1/2-13 Nylon
9
2900005
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1"
10
2900033
4
Hex Nut, 3/8-16
11
2900013
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-1/4"
12
6011226
1
Pointer Lanyard
Notes
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
45
14" Blade Guard Assembly #6010600
21
19
20
9
9
4
4
11
10
7
18
12
20
8
6
1
13
17
3
16
4
2
13
6
6
5
14
10
46
15
14" Blade Guard Assembly #6010600
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6010601
1
DESCRIPTION
14" Blade Guard Front & Rear Only
2
6010081
1
Splash Flap
3
2900008
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
4
2900009
4
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
5
2900083
2
6
2900010
8
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
7
6010261
1
Water Manifold
8
2500830
1
9
2900294
2
Water Manifold Gasket
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 2"
10
3200001
3
Plug, 1/8" NPT
11
3200002
1
Fitting, 3/4" M. Pipe to 3/4" M. Garden
12
2900278
1
Lanyard with Lock Pin
13
6048283
2
14
6048155
2
Water Tube for 14" Guard
Water Tube Clamp
15
2900020
4
Cap Screw, Flat Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
16
1800001
1
Warning Label
17
6048150
1
Hinge Assembly for 14" Guard
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
18
2500270
1
DESCRIPTION
Blade Guard Hinge
19
2900144
5
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
20
2900010
7
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
21
2900052
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1-1/4"
47
20" Blade Guard Assembly #6010602
19
18
9
9
11
4
4
10
12
7
20
8
1
17
13
6
16
3
4
2
6
13
6
14
10
48
15
5
20" Blade Guard Assembly #6010602
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6010603
1
DESCRIPTION
20" Blade Guard Front & Rear Only
2
6010081
1
Splash Flap
3
2900008
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
4
2900009
4
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
5
2900083
2
6
2900010
8
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
7
6010261
1
Water Manifold
8
2500830
1
9
2900294
2
Water Manifold Gasket
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 2"
10
3200001
3
Plug, 1/8" NPT
11
3200002
1
Fitting, 3/4" M. Pipe to 3/4" M. Garden
12
2900278
1
Lanyard with Lock Pin
13
6010085
2
14
6048155
2
Water Tube for 20" Guard
Water Tube Clamp
15
2900020
4
Cap Screw, Flat Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
16
1800001
1
Warning Label
17
6010251
1
Hinge Assembly for 20" Guard
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
18
2500270
1
DESCRIPTION
Blade Guard Hinge
19
2900144
6
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
20
2900010
6
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
49
26" Blade Guard Assembly #6010604
22
21
20
24
10
11
23
7
9
8
19
4
18
12
14
13
1
3
17
4
2
14
6
15
6
11
16
50
5
26" Blade Guard Assembly #6010604
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6010605
1
DESCRIPTION
26" Blade Guard Front & Rear Only
2
6010081
1
Splash Flap
3
2900008
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
4
2900009
4
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
5
2900083
2
6
2900010
6
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
7
6010261
1
Water Manifold
8
2500830
1
9
2900024
2
Water Manifold Gasket
Lock Washer, 1/4" Split
10
2900294
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 2"
11
3200001
3
Plug, 1/8" NPT
12
3200002
1
Fitting, 3/4" M. Pipe to 3/4" M. Garden
13
2900279
1
Lanyard with Lock Pin
14
6010086
2
15
6048155
2
Water Tube for 26" Guard
Water Tube Clamp
16
2900020
4
Cap Screw, Flat Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
17
1800001
1
Warning Label
18
6010560
1
Blade Guard Hinge Assembly
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
19
6010549
1
DESCRIPTION
Blade Guard Hinge
20
2900014
4
21
2900006
4
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
22
2900005
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1"
23
2900479
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/4-10 x 4"
24
2900467
1
Lock Nut, 3/4-10 Nylon
51
30" Blade Guard Assembly #6010606
22
21
20
24
10
11
7
23
9
8
19
4
12
14
18
13
1
17
3
4
2
14
15
6
11
52
16
6
5
30" Blade Guard Assembly #6010606
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6010607
1
30" Blade Guard Front & Rear Only
2
6010081
1
Splash Flap
3
2900008
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
4
2900009
4
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
5
2900083
2
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
6
2900010
6
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
7
6010261
1
Water Manifold
8
2500830
1
Water Manifold Gasket
DESCRIPTION
9
2900024
2
Lock Washer, 1/4" Split
10
2900294
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 2"
11
3200001
3
Plug, 1/8" NPT
12
3200002
1
Fitting, 3/8" M. Pipe to 3/4" M. Garden
13
2900279
1
Lanyard with Lock Pin
14
6010087
2
Water Tube for 30" Guard
15
6048155
2
Water Tube Clamp
16
2900020
4
Cap Screw, Flat Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
17
1800001
1
Warning Label
18
6010560
1
Blade Guard Hinge Assembly
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
19
6010549
1
Blade Guard Hinge
20
2900014
4
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
21
2900006
4
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
22
2900005
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1"
23
2900479
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/4-10 x 4"
24
2900467
1
Lock Nut, 3/4-10 Nylon
DESCRIPTION
53
36" Blade Guard Assembly #6010608
25
24
23
10
27
9
11
26
20
4
19
7
18
8
22
14
21
12
13
1
17
3
4
2
14
15
6
11
54
16
6
5
36" Blade Guard Assembly #6010608
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6010609
1
36" Blade Guard Front & Rear Only
DESCRIPTION
2
6010081
1
Splash Flap
3
2900008
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
4
2900009
4
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
5
2900083
2
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
6
2900010
6
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
7
6010264
1
Water Manifold for 36" Guard
8
2500830
1
Water Manifold Gasket
9
2900024
2
Lock Washer, 1/4" Split
10
2900294
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 2"
11
3200001
3
Plug, 1/8" NPT
12
3200002
1
Fitting, 3/8" M. Pipe to 3/4" M. Garden
13
2900280
1
Lanyard with Lock Pin
14
6010088
2
Water Tube for 36" Guard
15
6048155
2
Water Tube Clamp
16
2900020
4
Cap Screw, Flat Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
17
1800001
1
Warning Label
18
2900002
1
Flat Washer, 5/8" SAE
19
2900113
1
Lock Washer, 5/8" Split
20
2900585
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/8-11 x 4-1/2"
21
6010560
1
Blade Guard Hinge Assembly
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
22
6010549
1
Blade Guard Hinge
23
2900014
4
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
24
2900006
4
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
25
2900005
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1"
26
2900479
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/4-10 x 4"
27
2900467
1
Lock Nut, 3/4-10 Nylon
DESCRIPTION
55
Optional Water Pump Assembly #6011032
9
10
1
5
7
6
5
6
8
7
2
3
3
4
8
56
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
2600200
1
Water Pump, 12V Diaphragm
2
2900008
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
3
2900009
8
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
4
2900010
4
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
5
2701694
2
Port Fitting, 1/2" Barb x 90 Degree
6
3200016
2
Hose Clamp #8
7
6010302
1
Hose Assembly, 4 Foot
8
6010303
1
Hose Assembly, 5 Foot
9
2800062
1
Toggle Switch
10
2800063
1
Switch Boot
DESCRIPTION
Optional Water Safety Switch Assembly #6010522
2
3
1
4
5
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
2800060
1
Water Pressure Safety Switch
2
2800062
1
Toggle Switch
3
2800063
1
Switch Boot
4
2800144
1
Relay
5
2800263
1
Relay Connector
57
Optional Spot Light Assembly #6010112
8
7
6
5
5
1
4
3
2
58
4
DESCRIPTION
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
2500194
1
Spot Light, 12 Volt
2
6010106
1
Light Bar
3
6010107
1
Light Bar Mount Bracket
4
2400157
2
Hand Lock Knob, 5/16-18 x 1"
5
2900144
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
6
2900010
2
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
7
2800062
1
Toggle Switch
8
2800063
1
Switch Boot
Optional Magentic Spot Light Assembly #6011170
1
2
5
3
2
4
1
DESCRIPTION
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
2501087
1
Light, 12V Magnetic Base
2
2800374
1
Outlet, 12 Volt Power
3
2800375
1
Cap, 12 Volt Power Outlet
4
2800062
1
Toggle Switch
5
2800063
1
Switch Boot
59
Optional Glow Plug Assembly #6010596
1
2
60
ITEM
1
PART NO.
2701698
QTY.
1
2
2900301
1
DESCRIPTION
Glow Plug
Lock Nut, M5 Nylon
Optional Lowering Speed Metering Valve Assembly #6010227
9
1
5
7
2
6
5
3
1
8
4
3
DESCRIPTION
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
3200211
1
Valve, 1/4" Metering
2
3200212
1
Panel Mounting Kit
3
3200057
2
Elbow, 1/4" M. Pipe to 1/4" M. JIC
4
3200115
1
Elbow, 3/8" O-Ring to 1/4" F. Pipe
5
3200213
2
Tee, 1/4" M. JIC to 1/4" M. Pipe
6
3200219
1
Adapter, 1/4" M. Pipe to 1/4" F. JIC
7
3200218
1
Check Valve
8
6010247
1
Hose Assembly, 8" Long
9
6010248
1
Hose Assembly, 20" Long
61
Optional Free Wheeling Clutch Assembly #6010179 (Sundstrand)
9
26
28
24
28
27
17
25
31
18
16
15
30
20
27
29
29
12
4
18
11
5
3
10
16
14
23
6
13
17
2
9
8
7
18
1
21
18
19
62
22
19
Optional Free Wheeling Clutch Assembly #6010179 (Sundstrand)
DESCRIPTION
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
6011043
1
Clutch Clamp
2
2900233
1
Cap Screw, Soc. Hd., 5/16-18 x 1-1/2"
3
6011044
1
Clutch Brace
4
2900508
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 1-1/2"
5
2900031
1
Lock Washer, 5/16" Split
6
6011089
1
Key, 1/4" Sq. x 1" Long
7
2900383
1
Fender Washer, M8
8
2900024
1
Lock Washer, 1/4" Split
9
2900023
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 5/8"
10
6012055
1
Clutch Sprocket Assembly, 19 Tooth
11
6011088
1
Clutch Hub
12
2900061
1
Grease Fitting, 1/4-28 x 90 Degree
13
6011041
1
Clutch Ring with Bearing
14
2500374
1
Retaining Ring, 2" External
15
6011042
1
Clutch Yoke
16
2900117
2
Cap Screw, Soc. Hd., #10-24 x 3/8"
17
2900029
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1-1/2"
18
2900014
4
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
19
2900018
2
Lock Nut, 3/8-16 Nylon
20
2500886
1
Rod End, 3/8-24 Male
21
2500152
1
Rod End, 3/8-24 Female
22
6011050
1
Engagement Lever
23
2900063
1
Woodruff Key #405, 1/8" x 5/8"
24
6011051
1
Engagement Handle
25
2400007
1
Knob, 1/2-20 x 1-3/8" Dia.
26
2900125
1
Hex Nut, 1/4-20
27
6011099
2
Lever Guide
28
2900008
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
29
2900010
4
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
30
2500375
1
Compression Spring
31
2500007
1
Set Collar, 1/2" with Set Screw
63
Optional Parking Brake Assembly #6011228
20
8
23
22
7
23
9
6
19
21
1
15
4
5
22
21
16
10
11
12
64
3
13
17
18
2
14
Optional Parking Brake Assembly #6011228
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
1
2
6011229
2501664
1
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
6011230
6048229
6011231
2900083
2900024
2900082
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
10
6011232
2900473
1
1
11
12
13
14
2900474
2900005
6011234
2900632
1
1
1
1
15
16
17
2900037
2900014
2900006
1
2
2
18
19
2900196
6011233
2
1
20
21
22
23
2500002
2900022
2900019
2900039
1
2
2
2
DESCRIPTION
Bearing Housing Bar
Ball Bearing, 3/4" x 1-5/8" x 7/16"
Pivot Pin
Key, 3/16" Sq. x 1-1/4"
Pivot Arm
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
Lock Washer, 1/4" Split
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1/2"
Brake Lever
Flat Washer, 3/8" USS
Belleville Washer, 3/8"
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 1"
Friction Washer, 3/4" x 2-1/2" x 3/8"
T-Bolt, 1/2-13
Hex Nut, 1/2-13
Flat Washer, 3/8" SAE
Lock Washer, 3/8" Split
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 3/8-16 x 3/4"
Lever Gate
Lever Grip
Flat Washer, 5/16" SAE
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 3/4"
Lock Nut, 5/16-18 Nylon
65
Optional Blade Stacking Assembly #6010630
(Up to 1-1/2" width)
5
14
4
3
9
2
15
12
16
13
18
17
21
23
18
6
22
8
9
20
11
20
7
19
19
11
15
11
66
15
10
1
Optional Blade Stacking Assembly #6010630
(Up to 1-1/2" width)
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6010159
1
Outer Flange 4-1/2" with Pin
2
2900002
1
Flat Washer, 5/8" SAE
3
2900113
1
Lock Washer, 5/8" Split
4
2900210
1
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/8"-11 x 5" LH
5
6010620
1
20" Wide Blade Guard Assembly
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
6
6010621
1
20" Wide Blade Guard Front & Rear Only
7
6010296
1
Splash Flap
8
2900008
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
9
2900009
4
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
10
2900083
2
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
11
2900010
8
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
12
6010288
1
Water Manifold
13
2500988
1
Water Manifold Gasket
14
2900294
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 2"
15
3200001
3
Plug, 1/8" NPT
16
3200002
1
Fitting, 3/8" M. Pipe to 3/4" M. Garden
17
2900278
1
Lanyard with Lock Pin
18
6010085
2
Water Tube for 20" Guard
19
6048155
2
Water Tube Clamp
20
2900020
4
Cap Screw, Flat Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
21
3200208
1
Nozzle, 1/4" NPT
22
1800001
1
Warning Label
23
6010251
1
Hinge Assembly for 20" Guard
DESCRIPTION
67
Optional Blade Spacing Assembly #6010631
(Up to 2" width)
5
4
14
9
2
15
1
12
16
13
3
18
17
21
23
18
6
22
8
9
20
11
20
7
19
19
11
15
11
68
15
10
Optional Blade Spacing Assembly #6010631
(Up to 2" width)
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6010186
1
Blade Shaft Extension, Left Hand Thread
2
6010187
1
Outer Flange 4-1/2"
3
2900218
1
Dowel Pin, 3/8" Dia. x 3-1/2"
4
2900212
1
Hex Nut, 1"-14 Left Hand
5
6010620
1
20" Wide Blade Guard Assembly
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
6
6010621
1
20" Wide Blade Guard Front & Rear Only
7
6010296
1
Splash Flap
8
2900008
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
9
2900009
4
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
10
2900083
2
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
11
2900010
8
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
12
6010288
1
Water Manifold
13
2500988
1
Water Manifold Gasket
14
2900294
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 2"
15
3200001
3
Plug, 1/8" NPT
16
3200002
1
Fitting, 3/8" M. Pipe to 3/4" M. Garden
17
2900278
1
Lanyard with Lock Pin
18
6010085
2
Water Tube for 20" Guard
19
6048155
2
Water Tube Clamp
20
2900020
4
Cap Screw, Flat Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
21
3200208
1
Nozzle, 1/4" NPT
22
1800001
1
Warning Label
23
6010251
1
Hinge Assembly for 20" Guard
DESCRIPTION
69
Optional Blade Spacing Assembly #6010632
(Up to 4" width)
5
4
2
1
24
14
16
9
15
3
12
17
23
13
6
21
22
8
9
7
18
18
11
10
19
11
15
70
11
20
Optional Blade Spacing Assembly #6010632
(Up to 4" width)
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1
6010309
1
Blade Shaft Extension, Left Hand Thread
2
6010187
1
Outer Flange 4-1/2"
3
6010359
1
Drive Pin, 3/8" Dia. x 5"
4
2900212
1
Hex Nut, 1"-14 Left Hand
5
6010622
1
20" Wide Blade Guard Assembly
ITEM
PART NO.
QTY.
6
6010623
1
20" Wide Blade Guard Front & Rear Only
7
6010366
1
Splash Flap
8
2900008
3
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 1"
9
2900009
7
Flat Washer, 1/4" SAE
10
2900083
3
Fender Washer, 1/4" x 1-1/4"
11
2900010
11
Lock Nut, 1/4-20 Nylon
12
6048123
2
Water Manifold
13
2500829
2
Water Manifold Gasket
14
2900294
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 1/4-20 x 2"
15
3200001
4
Plug, 1/8" NPT
16
3200002
2
Fitting, 3/8" M. Pipe to 3/4" M. Garden
17
2900278
1
Lanyard with Lock Pin
18
6010085
2
Water Tube for 20" Guard
19
6048155
2
Water Tube Clamp
20
2900020
4
Cap Screw, Flat Hd., 1/4-20 x 3/4"
21
3200208
2
Nozzle, 1/4" NPT
22
1800001
1
Warning Label
23
6010251
2
Hinge Assembly for 20" Guard
24
6010588
1
Hose Assembly, Dual Inlet
DESCRIPTION
71
Optional Shaft Tachometer Assembly #6012168
8
15
3
13
14
9
1
11
2
11
4
7
13
11
11
12
10
7
5
6
10
11
72
ITEM
1
PART NO.
6012042
QTY.
1
DESCRIPTION
Gauge Panel
2
1800948
1
Blade RPM Decal
3
6010416
1
Tach/Hour Meter (VDO) Calibrated
4
5
2800397
6011421
1
1
Tach Sensor Wire Harness
Shaft Tach Gear Assembly
ITEM
6
PART NO.
6010230
QTY
1
DESCRIPTION
Shaft Tach Gear, Split
7
8
6010669
2800169
2
1
Shaft Tach Gear Guard
Magnetic Sensor w/Jam Nut
9
2900113
1
Lock Washer, 5/8" Split
10
2501752
2
Seal, 1-3/4" V-Ring
11
12
2900022
2900039
8
2
Flat Washer, 5/16" SAE
Lock Nut, 5/16-18 Nylon
13
2900726
2
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 2-1/2"
14
2900031
4
Lock Washer, 5/16" Split
15
2900138
4
Cap Screw, Hex Hd., 5/16-18 x 1"
12
Decal Group
CORE CUT DECAL
#1800289 (Qty. 3)
INSTRUMENT PANEL DECAL
#1800947
RPM CHART DECAL
#1800582
SAW LABELS SHEET
#1800351
WARNING DECAL
#1800001
73
74
Wiring Diagram
Item
Part No.
Qty.
Item
Part No.
Qty.
1
2800396
1
Control Panel Harness
20
2703194
1
Ignition Switch & Key
2
2800429
1
Engine Harness (Includes #26 & #27)
2703195
1
(Ignition Key Only)
3
2800392
1
Relay Harness
2800387
1
Circuit Breaker, 25 Amp
4
2800393
1
Hydraulic Pump Harness
2800364
1
Circuit Breaker Boot, Red
5
2800073
1
Battery Cable, Positive (Red)
2800144
1
Relay
6
2800072
1
Battery Cable, Negative (Black)
2800263
1
Relay Connector
7
2800095
1
Solenoid Cable, Positive (Red)
2800264
4
Wire Terminal, 1/4" Push-on
8
2800182
1
Ground Cable, Negative (Black)
2800461
1
Emergency Stop Button
9
2700208
1
Battery, 12 Volt Group Size 34
2800462
1
Contact Block N.C.
10
2600070
1
Hydraulic Pump Unit (Includes #11 & #12)
2800388
1
Fuse Panel, 6 Circuit
11
2700169
1
Solenoid, Motor
2800389
6
Fuse, 10 Amp Red ATO/ATC
12
2700243
1
Valve Coil
25
2800064
1
Hour Meter
2700244
1
Valve Stem
26
2800145
1
Connector, 2 Wire Shroud
13
2800372
1
Pushbutton Switch, Raise
2800114
1
Male Terminal, 14/16 Gage Wire
14
2800373
1
Pushbutton Switch, Lower
2800112
1
Male Terminal, 12 Gage Wire
15
2702274
1
Starting Motor (Includes #16)
2800174
1
Cable Seal, Gray
16
2701823
1
Solenoid Switch
2800175
1
Cable Seal, Blue
17
2700785
1
Alternator Light
2800146
1
Connector, 2 Wire Tower
2700923
1
(Bulb Only)
2800115
1
Female Terminal, 14/16 Gage Wire
2700786
1
Oil Pressure Light
2800113
1
Female Terminal, 12 Gage Wire
2700923
1
(Bulb Only)
2800174
1
Cable Seal, Gray
2700787
1
Oil Temperature Light
2800175
1
Cable Seal, Blue
2700923
1
(Bulb Only)
18
19
Description
21
22
23
24
27
Description
75
Options Wiring Diagram
76
Item
Part No.
Qty.
Description
Item
Part No.
Qty.
1
2800062
3
Toggle Switch
2800063
3
2
2500194
3
4
Description
7
2800144
1
Relay
Switch Boot
2800263
1
Relay Connector
1
Spot Light, 12 Volt
2800264
4
Wire Terminal, 1/4" Push-on
2501087
1
Magnetic Base Light, 12 Volt
8
2701698
1
Glow Plug
2800374
1
Power Outlet, 12 Volt
9
6010416
1
Tach/Hour Meter (VDO) Calibrated
2800375
1
Outlet Cap
2800612
2
(Light Bulb, Wedge Base)
5
2600200
1
Water Pump, 12V Diaphragm
10
2800169
1
Magnetic Sensor
6
2800060
1
Water Pressure Safety Switch
11
2800397
1
Tach Sensor Harness
Notes
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
77
Notes
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
____________________________________
78
Blade Speed Conversion Charts
WARNING: Do not exceed blade speed (RPM) shown for each blade size.
Excessive blade speed could result in blade breakage and serious personal injury!
Blade Shaft
Blade Size
Max. Depth
of Cut
Engine
No Load RPM
Sheave Size
No Load RPM
Sheave Size
14"
3,000
3.65"
3,000
3.65"
4-5/8"
20"
2,475
4.12"
2,800
3.65"
7-5/8"
26"
1,900
4.12"
2,500
3.12"
10-5/8"
30"
1,650
4.75"
2,500
3.12"
11-3/4"
36"
1,400
4.75"
2,150
3.12"
14-3/4"
WARNING: When changing blade size, use chart shown below for selecting items that must be changed.
Model CC3728
14"
20"
26"
30"
36"
Blade Guard Assembly
6010600
6010602
6010604
6010606
6010608
Engine Sheave, 1-3/4" Bore
(Sheave Size)
6011009
(3.65")
6011009
(3.65")
6012005
(3.12")
6012005
(3.12")
6012005
(3.12")
Blade Shaft Sheave, 1-3/4" Bore
(Sheave Size)
6011009
(3.65")
6011010
(4.12")
6011010
(4.12")
6012052
(4.75")
6012052
(4.75")
Inner Flanges (2)
(Flange Size)
6010036
(4.5")
6010036
(4.5")
6010036
(4.5")
6010038
(6")
6010038
(6")
Outer Flange
(Flange Size)
6010037
(4.5")
6010037
(4.5")
6010037
(4.5")
6010039
(6")
6010039
(6")
Bottom Set
Bottom Set
Bottom Set
Top Set
Top Set
Skid Plate
Mounting Holes
79
EQUIPMENT AND PARTS
WARRANTY
Diamond Products warrants all equipment manufactured by it against defects
in workmanship or materials for a period of one (1) year from the date of
shipment to Customer.
The responsibility of Diamond Products under this Warranty is limited to
replacement or repair of defective parts at Diamond Products’ Elyria, Ohio
factory, or at a point designated by it, of such parts as shall appear to us upon
inspection at such parts, to have been defective in material or workmanship,
with expense for transportation and labor borne by Customer.
In no event shall Diamond Products be liable for consequential or
incidental damages arising out of the failure of any Product to operate properly.
Integral units such as engines, electric motors, batteries, transmissions,
etc., are excluded from this Warranty and are subject to the prime
manufacturer’s warranty.
THIS WARRANTY IS IN LIEU OF ALL OTHER WARRANTIES, EXPRESSED
OR IMPLIED, AND ALL SUCH OTHER WARRANTIES ARE HEREBY
DISCLAIMED.
333 Prospect Street, Elyria, Ohio 44035
(440) 323-4616 • (800) 321-5336 • Fax (440) 323-8689
www.diamondproducts.com
Printed in U.S.A.
#1800878
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising