PM0605000 11 P AR
PARTS DRAWING / SCHEMA DES PIÈCES / DIAGRAMA DE PIEZAS
PM0605000
11
PARTS LIST / LISTE DES PIÈCES / LISTA DE PIEZAS
REF. PART
NO. NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22A
22B
22C
23
24
25
25A
25B
25C
26
26A
26B
26C
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
Carrier, assembly
Engine 13 hp Honda OHV
Isolator
Washer .42 x 1.5 x .25
Bolt whz 3/8-16 x .75
Screw HH M5-.8 x 12mm
Washer, lock 5mm
Nut hex M5 x .8
Washer, lock 5/16
Nut hex 5/16-18
Bracket, muffler
Manifold, exhaust
Nut, nyloc 1/4-20
Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1 1/2
Washer, flat 5/16
Nut, nyloc 5/16-18
Assembly, ground wire
Washer, star external 5/16
Bolt, hex 5/16-18 x 3/4
Muffler
Gasket
Panel, wired
Circuit Breaker 20 amp
Circuit Breaker dual 25 amp
Screw #10 x .50 Type AB
Screw #6-20 x .38 Type B
Assy, wire harness
Fuel tank assembly
Fuel Gauge/Screws
Strainer Basket
Fuel Cap
Fuel Shut Off
Filter, fuel valve and washer
Nut, fuel valve
Fuel connector
Bolt, hex 1/4-20 x 1
Handle
Bolt, 5/16-18 x 2 1/4
Washer, flat 3/8
Wheel
Rubber Foot
Lanyard
Washer, flat 5/16 wide
Bolt, 3/8-16 x 4.25
Nut, nyloc 3/8-16
Pin, release
Cap, plastic
Washer, flat 1/4
Screw drill HW #10-16 x .50
Harness solenoid/panel jumper
Assembly, ecologizer board
Nut whz 8mm
Switch, Rocker
Wheel spacer
Grip, handle
Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1
Bolt, 1/4-20 x 1 1/2
Bracket, foot
Cord Keeper TM
Screw #8-15 x .38 Type AB
Lid, ecologizer
Capacitor 25uf
Bolt, 5/16-18 x 5/8
12
0062729
Note A
0051094
0055620
0000919.01
0062812
0062814
0000167
Note B
Note B
0062753
0062754
0040832
Note B
Note B
0048736
0049224
Note B
Note B
0062752
0061392
0062764
0049071
0062199
0055323
0062462
0062807
Note C
0061817
0061942
0061816
0061811
0061876
0061875
0064306
Note B
0064308
Note B
Note B
0057704
0055894
0062174
0049352
Note B
0057578
0062502
0058955
Note B
0062810
0061336
0062794
0061393
0050298
0062433
0062495
Note B
Note B
0063546
0055982.01
0062809
0062756
0062840
Note B
DESCRIPTION
Ensemble transport
Moteur
Sectionneur
Rondelle .42 x 1.5 x .25
Boulon 3/8-16 x .75
Vis M5-.8 x 12mm
Contre-écrou 5mm
Écrous M5 x .8
Contre-écrou 5/16
Écrous 5/16-18
Support de silencieux
Silencieux joint
Écrous nyloc 1/4-20
Boulon 5/16-18 x 1 1/2
Rondelle plates 5/16
Écrous nyloc 5/16-18
Ensemble fil de masse tressé a tierra
Rondelle à dents externa 5/16
Boulon, tête hex 5/16-18 x 3/4
Silencieux
Joint
Tableau complet câblé
Disjoncteurs 20 amp
Disjoncteurs double 25 amp
Vis #10 x .50
Vis #6-20 x .38
Ensemble, d'harnais de fil
Ensemble complet du réservoir
Combustible Indicador/Tornillos
Passoire Panier
Capuchon
Fermeture d’essence
Filtre et rondelles
Écrous
Connecteur à carburant
Boulon, tête hex 1/4-20 x 1
Poignée
Boulon
Rondelle plates 3/8
Roue
Pied
Lanyard
Rondelle plates 5/16 large
Boulon
Écrous nyloc 3/8-16
Epingle de relâchement
Capuchon
Rondelle plates 1/4
Vis #10-16 x .50
Connecteur de l’assemblage de fils
Ensemble de planche
Écrous
Interrupteur
Bague d’espacement
Poignée
Boulon
Boulon
Support de pied
Cord KeeperTM
Vis #8-15 x .38
Couvercle
Condensateur
Boulon
DESCRIPCIÓN
Transportador, conjunto
Motor
Aislador
Arandela .42 x 1.5 x .25
Perno 3/8-16 x .75
Tornillo M5-.8 x 12mm
Arandela, de cierre 5mm
Tuerca M5 x .8
Arandela, de cierre 5/16
Tuerca 5/16-18
Soporte del silenciador
Descarga colector de escape
Tuerca, nyloc 1/4-20
Perno 5/16-18 x 1 1/2
Arandela, plana 5/16
Tuerca, nyloc 5/16-18
Conjunto, cable trenzado
Arandela, estrella
Perno 5/16-18 x 3/4
Silenciador
Empaquetadura
Panel, cabeado completo
Cortacircuitos 20 amp
Cortacircuitos doble 25 amp
Tornillo #10 x .50
Tornillo #6-20 x .38
Conjunto de arreos de alambre
Conjunto tanque
Essence Écartement/Visser
Colador Canasta
Tapa de combustible
Apagado combustible
Filtro y arandela
Tuerca
Conector combustible
Perno 1/4-20 x 1
Manija
Perno
Arandela, plana 3/8
Rueda
Pie
Acollador
Arandela, plana 5/16 lejos
Perno
Tuerca, nyloc 3/8-16
Alfileres de la liberación
Tapa
Arandela, plana 1/4
Tornillo #10-16 x .50
Conector conjunto alambre
Conjunto de la tabla
Tuerca
Interruptor
Espaciador de la rueda
Empuñadura
Perno
Perno
Soporte del pie
Cord Keeper TM
Tornillo #8-15 x .38
Tapa
Condensador
Perno
QTY
1
1
3
1
4
4
4
4
3
2
1
1
7
2
4
4
1
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
2
2
2
7
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
PARTS LIST / LISTE DES PIÈCES / LISTA DE PIEZAS
REF. PART
NO. NO.
DESCRIPTION
55
55A
55B
55C
55D
55E
55F
55G
55H
56
57
58
59
60
Generator head, Mecc Alte
Lid, terminal box
Stator
Rotor assembly
Bearing, rear
Bolt, cover stay
Stud, securing
Capacitor 35uf
Cup, rubber
Kit, spark arrester
Lug, ground
Nut, hex flg 5/16-18
Washer, lock 5/16 hi-temp
Spacer, handle bracket
0065829
0062808
0065980
0065981
0062817
0062830
0062831
0062799
0062714
0062888
0008854
0057254
0064476
0063164
DESCRIPTION
Tête de la génératrice, Mecc Alte
Couvercle
Stator
Ensemble de rotor
Roulement arriere
Tige de flasque
Goujon
Condensateur
Obturateur
Kit, pare-étincelles
Oeillet de mise à la terre
Écrous nyloc 5/16-18
Contre-écrou 5/16
Entretoise
DESCRIPCIÓN
QTY
Cabezal del generador, Mecc Alte
Tapa
Estator
Conjunto de rotor
Cojinete posterior
Tirante de la tapa
Tirante central
Condensador
Tapon de goma
Juego, apagachispas
Terminal, tierra
Tuerca, nyloc 5/16-18
Arandela, de cierre 5/16
Espaciador
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
4
6
2
Note A: Powermate Corporation will not provide engines as replacement parts. Engines are covered through the engine manufacturer's warranty. Consult the accompanying
engine manual or contact our service department for assistance.
Note B: These are standard parts available at your local hardware store.
Note C: Contact your nearest Coleman® Powermate® Service Center for replacement fuel tanks.
WARNING: To avoid possible personal injury or equipment damage, a registered electrician or an authorized service representative should
perform installation and all service. Under no circumstances should an unqualified person attempt to wire into a utility circuit.
Remarque A: Powermate Corporation ne fournit pas de moteurs dans ses pièces détachées. Les moteurs sont couverts par la garantie du fabricant de moteurs. Consulter le
manuel du moteur inclus ou contacter notre département de service après-vente pour toute assistance.
Remarque B: Ces pièces sont des pièces standard disponibles en quincaillerie.
Remarque C: Pour commander un réservoir de rechange, contacter Centre de service Coleman® Powermate® le plus proche.
AVERTISSEMENT: Pour éviter toute blessure personnelle ou dommage à l’équipement, l’installation et tout entretien devralent être effectués par un
électricien qualifié ou un préposé au service autorisé. En aucun cas, une personne non-qualifiée ne devrait essayer de faire le raccord au circuit principal.
Nota A: Powermate Corporation no proporcionará los motores como repuestos. Los motores están cubiertos por medio de la garantía del fabricante del motor. Consulte el
manual adjunto del motor o comuníquese con nuestro departamento de servicio para recibir ayuda al respecto.
Nota B: Estas son piezas estándar disponibles en su ferretería local.
Nota C: Para hacer pedidos de tanques, localice el Centro de Servicio de Coleman® Powermate® más cercano.
ADVERTENCIA: Para evitar posibles lesiones físcas o daños materiales, es necesario que la instalación y todo el servicio sea realizado por un electricista
matriculado o representatnte de servicio autorizado. Bajo ninguna circunstancia debe permitirse que una persona que no está capacitad trate de
manipular cables dentro del circuito de servicio eléctrico.
13
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising