96012003801-pd15538l..
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
DECALS
2
12
7
14
6
15
9
5
5
16
4
3
17
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
12
196228
184769
170563
188979
157140
189705
158166
194543
Decal, Replacement
Decal, Engine HP
Decal Warning
Decal, SDPNL
Decal, Fender Danger English
Decal Ins Str Wh
Decal Fender
Decal, Hood RH
WHEELS & TIRES
1
2
5,8
4,10
7
3,9
6
11
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
14
15
16
17
----
194544
145005
193863
136832
138311
194598
196223
Decal, Hood LH
Decal, Caution, Battery
Decal, Oper Sdl P/L Gear Dr Eng
Decal, V-Belt Sch.
Decal, Handle Lft Height Adj.
Manual, Operator's E&F
Manual, Parts E&F
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
--
59192
65139
124157X
59904
106732X624
278H
9040H
106108X624
123969X
7152J
104757X428
144334
Cap, Tire valve
Stem, Valve
Tire, Front
Tube, Front (Service item only)
Rim assembly, 6"front
Fitting, Grease (Front wheel only)
Bearing, Flange (Front wheel only)
Rim assembly, 8" rear
Tire, Rear
Tube, Rear (Service item only)
Cap, Hub Axle
Sealant, Tire (10 oz. Tube)
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
wheel_1
2
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
SCHEMATIC
BATTERY
SOLENOID
RED
RED
A
STARTER
RED
M
FUSE
AMMETER
(OPTIONAL)
B S M
A1
L A2
WHITE
BLUE
G
CLUTCH / BRAKE
(PEDAL UP)
ATTACHMENT CLUTCH
(CLUTCH OFF)
BLACK
BLACK
SEAT SWITCH
(NOT OCCUPIED)
BLACK
BLACK
GRAY
GRAY
REVERSE SWITCH
SHORTING CONNECTOR
NOT IN REVERSE
BLACK
BLACK
HOUR
METER
BLUE
FUEL
LINE
LIGHT SWITCH
CIRCUIT
OFF
RUN/OVERRIDE
M+G+A1
B+A1
RUN
START
B+A1
B + S + A1
“MAKE”
L+A2
ALTERNATOR
ORANGE
14 VOLTS AC MIN. @ 3600 RPM (LIGHTS OFF)
BROWN
POSITION
28 VOLTS AC MIN. @ 3600 RPM
(CHARGING SYSTEM DISCONNECTED)
FUEL SHUT-OFF
SOLENOID
LIGHTING SYSTEM OUTPUT
5 AMP AC @ 3600 RPM
DIODE
IGNITION SWITCH
BLACK
(OPTIONAL)
CHARGING SYSTEM OUTPUT
3 AMP DC @ 3600 RPM
BLUE
RED
SPARK PLUGS
GAP
(2 PLUGS
ON TWIN CYL. ENGINES)
IGNITION
UNIT
BLACK/WHITE
BLACK
HEADLIGHTS
NOTE
YOUR TRACTOR IS
EQUIPPED WITH A SPECIAL
ALTERNATOR SYSTEM.
THE LIGHTS ARE NOT
CONNECTED TO THE
REMOVABLE
NON-REMOVABLE
BATTERY, BUT HAVE THEIR
CONNECTIONS
CONNECTIONS
OWN ELECTRICAL SOURCE.
BECAUSE OF THIS, THE
BRIGHTNESS OF THE LIGHTS
WIRING INSULATED CLIPS
WILL CHANGE WITH ENGINE
NOTE: IF WIRING INSULATED CLIPS
SPEED. AT IDLE THE LIGHTS
WERE REMOVED FOR SERVICING OF
WILL DIM. AS THE ENGINE IS
UNIT, THEY SHOULD BE REPLACED
SPEEDED UP, THE LIGHTS
WILL BECOME THEIR BRIGHTEST. TO PROPERLY SECURE YOUR WIRING.
02836
3
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
ELECTRICAL
22
21
90
42
24
41
43
27
27
40
26
27
27
25
16
34
16
33
30
92
94
48
52
93
8
29
28
27
2
193374 ROS
1
4
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
ELECTRICAL
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
8
16
21
22
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
33
34
40
41
42
43
48
52
90
92
93
94
163465
74760412
176689
176138
175688
4152J
4799J
146147
175158
73510400
4207J
192749
193350
140401
110712X
193374
71110408
131563
178861
140844
141940
180449
193465
192540
191834
Battery
Bolt Hex Hd 1/4-20 unc x 3/4
Box Battery
Switch Interlock
Harness Asm Light W/4152j
Bulb Light #1156
Cable Battery 6 Ga. 11"red
Cable Battery
Fuse 20 AMP
Nut Keps Hex 1/4-20 unc
Cable Ground 6 Ga. 12"black
Switch
Switch Ign
Key Ign
Switch Light/Reset
Harness Ign
Bolt Blk Fin Hex 1/4-20
Cover Terminal Red
Solenoid
Adapter Ammeter
Protection Wire Loop
Cover Terminal Battery
Harness Pigtail Reverse Switch
Screw Plastite 10-14 x 2.0
Module Reverse
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U. S.
inches 1 inch = 25.4 mm.
5
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
CHASSIS
29
212
17
28
30
39
24
18
24
26
25
25
26
278
5
31
5
209
209
9
11
208
209
208
207
64
26
35
209
209
1
13
33
142
10
37
145
37
209
35
209
142
2
35
208
34
205
206
209
26
38
38
205
6
Chassis-Alpha_Stlt_2
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
CHASSIS
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
5
9
10
11
13
17
18
24
25
26
28
29
30
31
33
34
35
37
38
39
64
142
145
205
206
207
208
209
212
278
---
174619
176554
155272
193510X010
72140608
174996
172105X010
187559X428
184921
74780616
19131312
73800600
187598
187567X599
192526X428
136619
179716X428
179717X428
72110606
17490508
175710
187568
154798
175702
156524
17490608
170165
17670508
17670608
17000612
187569
191611
5479J
187801
Chassis
Drawbar, Stretch
Bumper, Hood/Dash
Dash
Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 1
Panel Dash LH
Panel Slkscr Dash RH
Hood
Bumper Hood
Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16 unc x 1 Gr. 5
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 12 Ga.
Nut Lock Hex w/Ins 3/8-16 unc
Grille/Lens Asm (Include Key nos. 29 and 212)
Lens Grille Basic Bar
Fender
Bracket Fender Repl 109873X
Footrest Pnt LH
Footrest Pnt RH
Bolt Rdhd Sht Sqnk 3/8-16 x 3/4
Screw Thdrol 5/16-18 x 1/2 TYT
Bracket Asm. Pivot Mower
Bracket Pivot
Dash Lower
Plate Reinforcement
Rod Pivot Chassis/Hood
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1/2
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18
Screw Thdrol 5/16-18 x 1/2
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1/2
Screw Hex Wsh Thdrol 3/8-16
Insert Lens Reflect
Screw 10 x 3/4 Single Lead-Hex
Plug Button Blk 359 Dia Choke
Plug Dome Plastic
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm.
7
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
DRIVE
57
120
89
69
63
197
212
81
59
84
61
65
162
56
21
85
112
169
13
14
10
80
82
3
85
202
50
18 113
4
8
55
168
163
112
64
41
83
14
116
66
159 158
198 161
70
165
51
156
166
150
38
48
5
11
79
16
52
18
6
49
32
30
32 170
30
47
6
52
6
77
151
51
27
39
62
35
36
120
37
34
25
19
28
24
36
26
2
15
77
96
26
53
74
78
1
35
29
76
75
22
26
27
drive-fender.stlt_46
8
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
DRIVE
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
1
------
2
3
4
5
6
8
10
11
13
14
15
16
18
19
21
22
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
32
34
35
36
37
38
39
41
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
55
56
57
59
61
146682
123666X
12000028
121520X
17000512
192706
76020416
105701X
74550412
10040400
74490544
73800500
74780616
73800600
106933X
130804
73350600
106888X
19131316
76020412
175765
71673
174973
74760512
175578
120183X
19211616
1572H
179114
72110622
175556
127783
154407
123205X
72110612
73680600
73680500
105710X
105709X
17060620
160855
169691
17120614
DESCRIPTION
Transaxle Dana D4360-139
(Order parts from transaxle manufacturer)
Spring Return Brake T/a Zinc
Pulley Transaxle 18" tires
Ring Retainer # 5100-62
Strap Torque 30 Degrees
Screw 5/16-18 x 3/4
Rod Shift Fender Adjust Lt
Pin Cotter 1/8 x 1 Cad
Washer Plate Shf 388 Sq Hole
Bolt 1/4-28 unf Gr. 8 W/Patch
Washer Lock Hvy Helical
Bolt Hex FLGHD 5/16-18 Gr. 5
Nut Lock Hex w/ins 5/16-18
Bolt, Fin Hex 3/8-16 unc x 1 Gr. 5
Nut Lock 3/8-16 unc
Knob
Rod Brake Blk Zinc 26 840
Nut Hex Jam 3/8-16 unc
Spring Rod Brake 2 00 Zinc
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 16 Ga.
Pin Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 Cad
Rod Brake Parking LT/YT
Cap Brake Parking
Bracket Mtg Transaxle
Bolt Hex Hd 5/16-18 unc x 3/4
Shaft Asm Pedal Foot
Bearing Nylon Blk 629 Id
Washer 21/32 x 1 x 16 Ga.
Pin Roll 3/16 x 1"
Pulley Composite Flat
Bolt RDHD 3/8-16 unc x 2-3/4 Gr. 5
Keeper Belt Flat Idler
Pulley Idler V Groove Plastic
Bellcrank Asm
Retainer Belt Style Spring
Bolt Carr. Sh. 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Gr. 5
Nut Crownlock 3/8-16 unc
Nut Crownlock 5/16-18 unc
Link Clutch
Spring Return Clutch 6 75
Screw 3/8-16 x 1-1/4
V-Belt Ground Drive 95 30
Keeper Belt Span Ctr
Screw 3/8-16 x .875
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
62
63
64
65
66
69
70
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
89
96
112
113
116
120
150
151
156
158
159
161
162
163
165
166
168
169
170
197
198
202
212
8883R
175410
173937
10040700
154778
142432
134683
109502X
121749X
12000001
123583X
121748X
2228M
131488
165594
165711
19171216
166229
150360
192054X428
4497H
19091210
127285X
72140608
73900600
175456
19133210
166002
165589
183900
72140406
73680400
74780416
165623
17490510
165492
165580
187414
169613
169593
72110614
145212
Cover Pedal Blk Round
Engine Pulley
Bolt Hex
Washer Lock Hvy Hlcl Spr 7/16
Keeper Belt Engine Foolproof
Screw Hex wsh HiLo 1/4 x 1/2 unc
Guide Belt Mower Drive RH
Spacer Axle
Washer 25/32 x 1 1/4 x 16 Ga.
E-ring #5133-75
Key Square 2 0 x 1845/ 1865
Washer 25/32 x 1-5/8 x 16 Ga.
Key Woodruff #9 3/16 x 3/4
Arm Shift
Shaft Asm Cross Tapered PMST/20
Spring Torsion T/a
Washer 17/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga.
Link Transaxle Dana/18" Zinc
Nut Lock Center 1/4 - 28 FNTHD
Console Shift STLT
Retainer Spring 1"
Washer 9/32 x 3/4 x 10 Ga.
Strap Torque LT
Bolt Rdhd Sq Neck 3/8-16 x 1
Nut Lock Flg. 3/8-16 unc
Spacer Retainer
Washer 13/32 x 2 x 10
Washer Srrted 5/16ID x 1.125
Bracket Shift Mount
Hub Tapered Flange Shift Lt
Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 1/4-20 x 3/4
Nut Crownlock 1/4-20 unc
Bolt Hex Fin 1/4-20 unc x 1 Gr. 5
Bracket Pivot Lever
Screw 5/16-18 x 5/8
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 x .561
Plate Fastening
Keeper Belt Transaxle Gear
Nyliner Snap-In
Washer Nyliner
Bolt RdHd 3/8-16 unc x 1-3/4 Gr. 5
Nut Hexflange Lock
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
9
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
STEERING
38
97
34
39
1
41
42
37
37
36
44
88
91
43
71
29
68
67
67
46
8
47
6
9
17
67
13
65
46
2
8
7
6
9
5
9
47
7
3
32
68
11
82
29
9
5
26
4
43
15
40
15
43
29
28
15
10
30
steering_pl.lt_58
10
95
8
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
STEERING
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
15
17
26
28
29
30
32
34
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
46
47
65
67
68
71
82
88
91
95
97
186780
175131
169840
169839
6266H
121748X
19272016
12000029
3366R
175121
10040600
136518
145212
190753
126847X
19131416
17000612
76020412
192757
10040500
155099
152927
192916
19113812
73540600
186737
145054X428
121749X
190752
121232X
183226
160367
72110618
169827
175146
169835
175118
175553
188967
74780564
Wheel Steering
Axle Asm
Spindle Asm LH
Spindle Asm RH
Bearing Race Thrust Harden
Washer 25/32 x 1-5/8 x 16 Ga.
Washer 27/32 x 1-1/4 x 16 Ga.
Ring Klip #t5304-75
Bearing Col Strg Blk
Link Drag
Washer Lock Hvy Hlcl Spr 3/8
Spacer earing Axle Front
Hexflange Lock
Shaft Asm Strg
Bushing Link Drag Blk LR
Washer 13/32 x 7/8 x 16 Ga.
Screw 3/8-16 x 3/4
Pin Cotter 1/8 x 3/4 Cad
Rod Tie Wire Form 19 75 Mech
Washer Lock Hvy Hlcl Spr 5/16
Bushing Strg 5/8 Id Dash
Screw
Cap Wheel Steer Ayp
Washer 11/32 ID x 2-3/8 OD x 12 Ga.
Nut Crownlock 3/8-24
Adaptor Wheel Strg
Boot Dash Mtl Steering Blk
Washer 25/32 x 1 1/4 x 16 Ga.
Extension Steering
Cap Spindle Fr Top Blk
Fitting Grease
Spacer Brace Axle
Bolt RDHD SQNK 3/8-16 x 2-1/4
Brace Axle
Steering Asm.
Bracket Susp Chassis Front
Bolt Shoulder 7/16-20
Clip Steering
Washer Harden .793 x 1.637 x 060
Bolt 5/16-18 unc x 4"L Hlcl Spr. 5/16
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm.
11
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
ENGINE
3
2
72
1
62
81
13
4
78
38
14
32
78
44
46
45
33
23
37
31
29
33
40
OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT
Spark Arrester
engine-bs.1cyl_49
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
1
2
3
170551
17720408
--------
4
13
14
23
29
31
32
33
37
38
40
44
137352
165291
148456
169837
137180
187750
140527
123487X
137040
181654
124028X
17670412
DESCRIPTION
Control Th/ch Flag
Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 1/2
Engine, B&S 282H07
(Order parts from engine manufacturer)
Muffler Exhaust B&S
Gasket Eng 1 313 Id Tin Plated
Tube Drain Oil Easy
Shield BRN/DBR Guard
Kit Spark Arrestor (Flat Scrn)
Tank Fuel Front
Cap Asm Fuel
Clamp Hose
Line Fuel 20"
Plug Drain Oil
Bushing Snap Nyl Blk Fuel Line
Screw Thdrol 1/4-20 x 3/4
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
45
46
62
72
78
81
17000612
19091416
10010500
71070512
17060620
73510400
Screw Hex Wsh Thdrol 3/8-16
Washer 9/32 x 7/8 x 16 Ga.
Washer Split
Screw Hex Hd Cap 5/16-18 x 3/4
Screw 3/8-16 x 1-1/4
Nut Keps Hex 1/4-20 unc
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
For engine service and replacement parts, call the toll free
number for your engine manufacturer listed below:
Briggs & Stratton
1-800-233-3723
Kohler Co.
1-800-544-2444
Tecumseh Products
1-800-558-5402
Honda Engines
1-800-426-7701
Kawasaki
1-949-460-5688
12
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
SEAT
1
8
8
9
14
9
7
7
10
5
6
22
21
2
24
5
26
16
25
15
23
4
13
17
seat_lt.bolt_1
KEY
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
13
PART
NO.
175389
140551
71110616
19131610
145006
73800600
124181X
17000616
19131614
182493
174648
121248X
3
12
KEY
NO.
14
15
16
17
21
22
23
24
25
26
DESCRIPTION
Seat
Bracket Seat Pivot
Bolt Hex 3/8 - 16 x 1
Washer 13/32 x 1 x10 Ga.
Clip Push-In Hinged
Nut Lock Hex w/Ins 3/8 - 16
Spring Seat Cprsn 2 250 Blk Zi
Screw 3/8-16 x 1.5
Washer 13/32 x 1 x 14 Ga.
Pan Pnt Seat (Blk)
Bracket Pnt Mounting Switch
Bushing Snap Blk Nyl
13
PART
NO.
72050412
134300
121250X
123976X
171852
73800500
71110814
19171912
127018X
10040800
DESCRIPTION
Bolt Rdhd Sht Nk 1/4 - 20 x 1 -1/2
Spacer Split .28 x .96
Spring Cprsn
Nut Lock 1/4 Lge Flg
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 unc-2A
Nut Lock Hex w/Ins 5/16 - 18
Bolt Hex
Washer 17/32 x 1-3/16 x 12 Ga.
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 x .62
Washer Lock Hvy Hlcl Spr 1/2
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm.
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
MOWER DECK
40
146
89
67
42
158
68
148
107
38
108
185
36
89
56
m
od
_7
152
42
_c
lu
tc
h_
36
45
33
32
55
31
40
54
150
2
123
45
113
21
110
122
53
30
1
21
88
109
87
89
24
25
28 26
97 96
21
2
86
2
21
2
23
29
15
16
14
3
5
27
13
4
6
11
19
21
10
9
8
149
38_deck-manual_2
14
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
MOWER DECK
KEY
NO.
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
13
14
15
16
19
21
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
36
40
45
53
PART
NO.
170280
72140506
138017
169970
4939M
178024
850857
10030600
140296
138497
137645
DESCRIPTION
Mower Housing Assembly
Bolt Carriage 5/16-18 x 3/4
Bracket Asm Fr. Sway Bar
Bracket Deck Sway Bar 38"/42"
Retainer Spring
Bar Sway Deck
Bolt 3/8-24 x 1.25 Gr. 8
Washer, Lock 3/8
Washer, Hardened
Blade Mower
Shaft Assembly, Mandrel, Vented
(Includes Key Number 6)
128774
Housing, Mandrel, Vented
110485X
Bearing, Ball, Mandrel
174493
Stripper, Vented Mower Deck
132827
Bolt, Shoulder
73680500
Nut
137607
Bracket, Mower Deflector
105304X
Cap, Sleeve
123713X
Spring, Torsion, Deflector
110452X
Nut, Push
106736X428 Shield, Deflector
19111016
Washer 11/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga.
106735X
Rod, Hinge
173984
Screw Thdrol.
187690
Washer, Spacer
153532
Pulley, Mandrel
178342
Nut, Toplock
131494
Pulley, Idler, Flat
73680600
Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 unc
4497H
Retainer
130840
Brake Assembly
KEY
NO.
54
55
56
67
68
86
87
88
89
96
97
107
108
109
110
113
122
123
146
148
149
150
152
158
185
--
PART
NO.
178515
133840
165723
106932X
144200
7631J
128772
19111216
19131311
74930620
73930600
133502
133503
74760640
142587
17060512
131289
169971
165891
169022
165898
19091210
172758
17720408
188234
130794
--
170317
DESCRIPTION
Washer, Hardened
Idler Arm Assembly
Spacer, Retainer
Knob
V-Belt, 42" Mower
Runner, LH
Runner, RH
Washer 11/32 x 3/4 x 16 Ga.
Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 11 Ga.
Bolt 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Mulcher
Nut Centerlock 3/8-16 unc
Spacer Retainer
Stiffener, Idler Arm
Bolt, Hex Hd 3/8-16 x 2-1/2
Upstop Deck Front 38"
Screw 5/16-1/ x 3/4
Rod, Brake LH
Rod, Brake RH
Bolt Carriage Idler
Spring Return Idler
Retainer Spring Yellow
Washer 9/32 x 3/4 x 10 Ga.
Clutch Cable 38"/46"
Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 1/2
Head Asm Cable Clutch
Mandrel Assembly (Includes Housing, Shaft and Shaft Hardware Only
- Pulley Not Included)
Replacement Mower, Complete
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
15
REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - - MODEL NUMBER PD15538LT (96012003801)
MOWER LIFT
7
8
5
1
3
13
4
2
6
6
11
5
4
12
13
19
20
13
31
32
13
15
19
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
11
12
13
159460
159471
105767X
12000002
19211621
120183X
109413X
124526X
139865
139866
4939M
Wire Asm Inner/Sprg w/plunger
Shaft Asm Lift RH
Pin Groove 1 500 Zinc
E Ring #5133-62
Washer 21/32 x 1 x 21 Ga.
Bearing Nylon Blk 629 Id
Grip Handle Bicycle Matte Blk
Button Plunger Black
Link Lift LH Fixed Length
Link Lift RH Fixed Length
Retainer Spring
20
20
31
32
17 18 20
16
15
lift-rh.1piece_3
KEY
NO.
PART
NO.
DESCRIPTION
15
16
17
18
19
20
31
32
173288
73350800
175689
73800800
139868
163552
169865
73540600
Link Front
Nut Jam Hex 1/2-13 unc
Trunnion
Nut Lockw/Wsh 1/2-13 unc
Arm Suspension Rear
Retainer, Spring
Bearing Pvt Lift
Nut Crownlock 3/8-24
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm.
16
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising