T55AE_800

T55AE_800
VENTURI AIR
SPRAYERS
Parts Manual For
Model T55AE-800
200 Gallon Capacity
July 2013
Form: T55AE_800Book.indd
TABLE OF CONTENTS
SECTION
1
1.1
1.2
Introduction .................................................................................. 1
Purchaser’s Responsibility ..................................................................... 1
Serial Number Information .................................................................. 1
2.1
2.2
2.3
2.4
2.5
2.6
2.7
2.8
2.9
2.10
2.11
2.12
2.13
2.14
2.15
2.16
2.17
2.18
2.19
Replacement Parts ..................................................................2 - 28
Frame Assembly...................................................................................2-4
Tank Assembly .....................................................................................5-6
Tank Fittings & Cover ........................................................................7-8
Hand Wash & Ballast Tank ................................................................... 9
Fan Housing Assembly ........................................................................ 10
Fan Support Assembly......................................................................... 11
Fan Support Breakdown...................................................................... 12
Belt Tension Roller ............................................................................... 13
Lubrication Tubing ............................................................................... 14
Main Pulley & Overrunning Clutch................................................... 15
Liquid Flow Path .............................................................................16-18
Pressure Regulator & 3 Way Valve ..................................................... 19
Suction Filter Assembly ....................................................................... 20
Pump Assembly ...............................................................................21-22
Control Valve ........................................................................................ 23
Electro Valves...................................................................................24-25
Pump & Fan Belts ................................................................................ 26
Axle & Wheel Hubs ............................................................................. 27
Driveshaft .............................................................................................. 28
2
3
DESCRIPTION ................................................ PAGE
Limited Warranty .........................................................................29
1
INTRODUCTION
This manual contains parts diagrams and replacement parts lists. Do not modify the equipment in any way.
Unauthorized modification may impair the function and/or safety and could affect the life of the equipment.
It is the responsibility of the owner to make sure the machine is maintained properly, and that all parts are
in working order.
Where replacement parts are necessary for periodic maintenance and servicing, genuine factory replacement
parts MUST be used to restore your equipment to original specifications. The manufacturer will not be responsible for injuries or damages caused by use of unapproved parts and/or accessories.
The manufacturer reserves the right to make improvements to the machinery and parts at any time and at
their discretion.
OPERATOR ORIENTATION - The directions left, right, front and rear, are as seen from the driver's seat and
facing in the direction of travel.
1.1
PURCHASER’S RESPONSIBILITY
It is the responsibility of the purchaser and/or operator to.....
1.2
●
Inspect the equipment and replace or repair any parts that are damaged or worn which under
continued operation would cause damage, wear to other parts, or cause a safety hazard.
●
Return the equipment or parts to the authorized dealer, from where it was purchased, for
service or replacement of defective parts that are covered by warranty. (The factory may inspect
equipment or parts before warranty claims are honored.)
●
Payment of all costs incurred by the dealer for traveling to or transporting the equipment
for warranty inspection and or claims.
MODEL / SERIAL NUMBER
NAME: ____________________________________
PURCHASED FROM: ____________________________
DATE OF PURCHASE: ___________________________
MODEL NUMBER: ______________________________
SERIAL NUMBER: ______________________________
1
2
REPLACEMENT PARTS
2.1
MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY
2
2.1
FRAME ASSEMBLY
REF.
MAIN FRAME
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
3
QTY.
1
2
1
1
1
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
8
4
4
2
6
1
9
3
7
1
1
8
10
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
40.136.300
RP.018.000
TE.018.120
DA.018.0AG
20.409.000
RP.008.024
TE.008.100
DA.008.0AG
DOT.12.5587
RP.010.030
TE.010.025T
20.531.000
20.532.000
TE.008.025T
D0.08.5588G
See Pg. 27
RP.014.000
TE.014.040T
D0.14.5588G
40.020.150
TE.014.030T
02.441.000
RD.006.000
TE.006.025T
D0.06.5588G
TE.006.016T
40.242.100
RP.008.000
TE.008.020T
40.342.000
20.505.000
00.100.004
CP.006.040I
21.183.000
02.978.000SX
TE.012.040T
MT.012.000
RP.012.000
DA.012.0AG
21.004.000
02.964.000
05.813.000
Drawbar
Washer
Screw TE M18 x 120
Self Locking Nut M18
Shaft Support
Washer D.8 x 24
Screw TE M8 x 100
Self Locking Nut M8
M12 Brass Nut
Washer D.10 x 30 mm
Screw TE 10 x 25T
Carter Fixing Plate
Front Housing Blocking Plate
Screw TE M8 x 25
Nut M8
Support Tube
Washer D.14
Screw TE M14 x 40
Nut M14 6S PG
Axle Assembly
Screw TE M14 x 30
Shaft Cone D.240
Tab Washer D.6
Screw TE M6 x 25
Nut M6
Screw TE M6 x 16
Plate
Washer D.8
Screw TE 8 x 20
Extractable Jack Stand
Pin Jack Stand
Split Pin D.4
Pin D.6 Lg.40
Cap Stop
Bracket
Bolt TE M12 x 40
Washer D.12
Washer D.12
Self Locking Nut M12
Belt Stretcher For Pump
CD 32 Pump Spring
Clamp D.275
2.1
FRAME ASSEMBLY
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
43
44
45
46
47
48
1
1
1
1
1
2
05.723.150
ID.006.001
21.113.000
21.204.000
21.203.000
TE.008.016T
Front Housing For 1 Pump
Greaser
Washer D.12 x 36
Left Clamp
Right Clamp
Screw TE M8 x 16
4
2.2
MAIN TANK ASSEMBLY
5
2.2 MAIN TANK ASSEMBLY
REF.
QTY.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
8
8
8
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
02.404.100
02.298.000
02.476.100
02.481.280
02.481.253
20.512.000
20.513.000
TE.006.020T
RP.006.000
DA.006.0AG
RP.010.000
TE.010.080T
DOT.10.5587
02.135.000
FC.023.5.025
02.032.000
00.541.000
00.131.000
00.055.037
OR.000.132
00.055.24.2
F0.023.035I
00.055.038
40.035.001
TF.001.000
OR.003.112
00.058.028
00.058.006
02.212.000
F0.025.040I
FC.022.5.024
FN.035.000
TE.005.010I
RP.005.015I
FG.040.000
00.055.022
FC.027.5.029
02.372.000
20.794.000
02.238.000
20.809.000
02.355.000
02.212.000
00.418.000
02.182.100
TE.006.060I
DC.06.5721I
00.542.000
Basket Filter 400 x 330
Basket Filter D.204
Threaded Lid D.255 With Rope
Nylon Band 60 mm L=2800
Nylon Band 60 mm L=2530
Bracket
Shaped Plate
Screw TE M6 x 20
Washer D.6
Self Locking Nut - High M6
Washer D.10
M10 x 80 Bolt
M10 Brass Nut
Complete Piston Valve
Hose Clamp 23.5 - 25
Gasket D.26 x 40 SP.2
Nut 3/4"
1" Vortix Damper Drive
D.25 Hosetail
23.81 x 2.62 O-Ring Gasket
1" Fly Nut
Stainless Steel Clip
Curved Union With R.H. D.19
Perforated Hose 1" L=1200
Packing
O-Ring D.28.24 x 2.62
Straight Hose R.H. D.30
1" 1/4 Fly Nut
Hose D.19 x 26 L=750 (Per Foot)
Stainless Steel Clip
Hose clamp 22.5 - 24
Sticker
Screw TE M5 x 10
Washer D.5 x 15
Sticker
Straight Hose R.H. D.19
Hose Clamp 27.08 - W8
Hose D.19 L=500 (Per Foot)
Pipe 90° R.H. 25 3/4" GAS F
Hose D.30 L=800 (Per Foot)
Hose D.25 L=1200 (Per Foot)
Nylon Assembly Clamp
Hose D.19 L=800 (Per Foot)
Straight Union R.H. 19 3/4 GAS
Female 3/4" Cap
INOX M6 x 60 TE Screw
Nut DIN 1587 6 x 1-6-10
Nut 1"
6
2.3
TANK FITTINGS & COVERS
7
2.3
TANK FITTINGS & COVERS
REF.
QTY.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1
1
1
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
16
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
02.477.000
02.405.000.L
02.477.000.A
02.457.000
OR.004.081
02.458.000
FC.016.5.018
02.482.000
FG.018.000
RP.006.000
TE.006.016T
20.498.002
20.436.000
RP.010.030
OR.000.507
00.045.012
02.478.000
TAS.04.2.025I
DOT.10.5587
02.378.000
02.378.000
00.542.000
00.055.134.L
02.066.000
00.543.000
02.033.000
00.345.000
02.405.000
02.380.000
00.541.000
02.032.000
OR.004.118
Threaded Ring D.255
Gasket
Threaded Ring Gasket D.255
Hosetail D.13 90° M. 1/2"
20.22 x 3.53 O-Ring Gasket
Lock Ring 1/2"
Hose Clamp 16.5 - 18
Hosetail Male Threaded 1/2"
Sticker
Washer D.6
Screw TE M6 x 16
Stainless Steel Anti-Vortex
Special Garnishing For Anti-Whirl
Washer D.10 x 30 mm
27 x 5 O-Ring Gasket
1" 1/4 M - 1" M Reducer Nipple
Red Floating Ball D.8.5
Self Threaded Screw 4.2 x 25
M10 Brass Nut
Hose Vitre O.D. 12 x 16 L=850 (Per Foot)
Hose Vitre O.D. 12 x 16 L=1600 (Per Foot)
Nut 1"
Cutted Long Nipple 1" / 1" GAS
Gasket D.33 x 45
Nut 1" 1/4 GAS
Gasket
Nipple 1" 1/4 + 1" 1/4 GAS
Hinged Tank Lid
Nipple 3/4"
Nut 3/4"
Gasket D.26 x 40 Sp. 2
29.75 x 3.53 O-Ring Gasket
02.405.000 MAIN LID ASSEMBLY
1
2
3
4
9
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
02.405.000.B
02.405.001
02.405.000.A
02.405.002
OR.000.512
20.787.000.D
Base Ring
Arm
Gripping Plate
Shaped Gasket
51 x 3.5 O-Ring Gasket
Pin
8
2.4
HAND WASH & BALLAST TANKS
Hand Washing Tank
Ballast Tank
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
HAND WASHING TANK
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
2
40.322.000
40.323.000
40.324.100
02.460.000
00.055.044
02.030.010
02.497.000
RP.005.015I
RP.006.000
TE.005.016I
TE.006.016T
TE.008.016T
TE.010.020T
RP.010.000
RP.008.000
OR.004.081
RD.006.000
Hand Washing Tank
Fixing Bracket
Bracket
Female Threaded Tank Lid
Nipple 1/2" - 3/4" GAS
Gasket
3/4" Female Valve
Washer D.5 x 15
Washer D.6
Screw TE M5 x 16
Screw TE M6 x 16
Screw TE M8 x 16
Screw TE M10 x 20
Washer D.10
Washer D.8
20.22 x 3.53 O-Ring Gasket
Tab Washer D.6
40.248.000
02.460.000
OR.000.121
00.055.045
RP.008.024
TE.008.025T
Washing Tank Lt. 80
Female Threaded Tank Lid
13.1 x 18.34 x 2.62 O-Ring Gasket
3/4" Fly Nut
Washer D.8 x 24
Screw TE M8 x 25
BALLAST TANK
1
2
3
6
8
9
9
1
1
1
1
4
4
2.5
FAN HOUSING ASSEMBLY
REF.
QTY.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
1
8
4
4
2
1
4
2
2
1
1
4
4
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
50.172.000
50.011.000
RP.010.030
RP.010.040
D0.10.5587G
20.088.000
50.004.000Z
RP.010.000
TE.010.080T
DOT.10.5587
50.012.000
05.654.100
RP.006.018
TE.006.016T
Fan 55 Cover
55 Fan Housing
Washer D.10 x 30 mm
Washer D.10 x 40
Nut M10
Back Cover Bracket
D.610 Clamp For Female Screw
Washer D.10
Bolt M10 x 80
M10 Brass Nut
Fan 550
Fan Convex Net Protection
Washer D.6 x 18
Screw TE M6 x 16
10
2.6 FAN SUPPORT ASSEMBLY
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
1
1
50.164.000
05.707.301
Fan Support With Shaft - Pul D.66 No Disengagement
Automatic Belt Stretcher
11
2.7
FAN SUPPORT BREAKDOWN
REF.
QTY.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
50.110.000
50.119.066
BASL.50.80.10
K0.022.208
50.112.000
K0.021.307
50.113.000
I0.080.000
L.10.08.40
50.114.000
20.789.000
50.115.000
20.820.000
DA.022.0BF
05.816.000
SE.006.020
RP.010.040
RP.010.028
TE.010.025FT
02.723.000A
Nude Fan Support
Shaft
Viton Lip Seals -IEL (50-80-10)
Roller Bearing 22-208
Spacer
Roller Bearing 21-307
Spacer
Internal D.80 Circlip
Feather Key 10 x 8 x 40
Spacer
Male/Female 90o Elbow
Dust Cover
Washer
Self-Locking Nut M22 x 1.5
Pulley For Pump D.88 (1 x 3V)
Spring Pin D.6 x 20
Washer D.10 x 40
Washer D.10 x 28
Bolt TE M10 x 25
Semi Pulley D.88
12
2.8
BELT TENSION ROLLER
13
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
05.696.000
E0.100.000
MB.020.000
04.593.000
05.704.000
00.100.002
05.697.000
KM.005.000
E0.025.000
I0.052.000
05.631.101
05.630.000
04.585.000
K6.205.2RS
05.653.000
20.260.000
05.647.100
RP.019.000
04.583.000
D0.12.5587G
Idler Support
External D.100 Circlip
Tooth Lock Washer
Pin
Register Nut
Clip
Pivot
Nut KM5
External D.25 Circlip
Internal D.52 Circlip
Spacer
Roller
Anti-Dust Cover
Roller Bearing 6205-2RS
Belt Stretcher Fork
Special Washer D.12
Spring
Washer D.19
Special Screw
M12 Nut
2.9
LUBRICATION TUBING
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
20.790.000
40.266.000
02.013.000
00.414.100
02.355.000
02.217.000
FC.014.5.016
20.792.000
40.269.000
40.272.000
Drain Pipe 3/8"
Oil Exhaust Plug
Plug G1/4"
Straight Hose D.11 1/4" With Bleed
Nylon Assembly Clamp
Hose D.8 x 13 L=250 (Per Foot)
Hose Clamp
Straight Hose D.11 G 1/4" For Breather
Filling Plug With Dipstick L=215
Filling Pipe L=201
14
2.10
MAIN PULLEY & OVERRUNNING CLUTCH
15
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
4
2
04.719.000
04.066.000
03.701.000
ID.010.001
02.502.002
00.480.J50
05.632.01C
TE.012.050F
DO.12.5587F
02.502.001
Gasket
Body
Rotor
Grease Nipple
Pin
Pulley Diameter 480 J 50
Clutch
Bolt M12 x 50
Nut M12 PG 5587F
Spring
2.11
LIQUID FLOW PATH
16
2.11
LIQUID FLOW PATH
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
1
2
4
2
2
2
8
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
5
5
1
6
1
8
4
4
1
2
10
2
2
4
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
See Pg. 21
02.374.000
OR.003.112
OR.003.106
02.339.000
00.493.000
F0.025.040I
OR.000.121
21.147.000
21.180.000
OR.004.081
00.055.044
00.055.045
OR.000.117
21.184.000
FC.027.5.029
00.055.24.2
OR.000.132
00.055.037
F0.023.035I
02.447.000
D0.06.5588G
RP.006.018
RP.006.000
20.424.300
TE.008.130
RP.008.000
DA.008.0AG
TE.008.025T
D0.08.5588G
02.450.110
20.819.000
OR.000.144
21.084.000
FC.013.5.015
02.390.09C
40.304.000
02.379.020
20.769.000
02.287.000
24.072.000
02.445.000
02.470.000
Pump
M. / F. 1" F / 1" 1/4 M Reduction
O-Ring D.28.24 x 2.62
O-Ring D.26.65 x 2.62
45° Hosetail
1" 1/4 Fly Nut
Stainless Steel Clip
15.88 x 2.62 O-Ring Gasket
Ways Valve 1/2" F/F
Elbow 90° 1/2 M - 1/2 F
20.22 x 3.53 O-Ring Gasket
Nipple 1/2" - 3/4" GAS
3/4" Fly Nut
13.1 x 18.34 x 2.62 O-Ring Gasket
Straight Union 3/4" R.H. 20
Hose Clamp 27.08 - W8
1" Fly Nut
23.81 x 2.62 O-Ring Gasket
D.25 Hosetail
Stainless Steel Clip
3 Way Valve
Nut M6
Washer D.6 x 18
Washer D.6
Bracket For Regulation Group
Screw M8 x 130
Washer D.8
Self Locking Nut M8
Screw TE M8 x 25
Nut M8
Line Filter 1" 1/4 Female
D.25 Hosetail
O-Ring D.39.69 x 3.53
Hosetail 90° WES 8 / R1/4
Hose Clamp
Electro Valves
Fixing Bracket
Straight Union R.H. 10
Gasket D.19.2/11.5 x 2.5
Fly Nut 1/2"
Brass Fly Nut 1/2"
Pressure Gauge Ø 100 INOX 0-6 Bar
Pressure Gauge Guard
17
2.11
LIQUID FLOW PATH
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
12
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
00.055.034
21.058.100
OR.002.125
21.182.000
21.183.000
RP.008.024
TE.008.016T
02.274.000
OR.004.118
02.293.000
00.045.012
24.054.000
00.465.000
00.058.028
00.058.006
24.069.000
02.395.000
OR.000.134
20.793.000
21.149.000
21.193.000
00.058.004
00.422.100
00.422.000
02.291.000
02.030.010
02.182.000
02.355.000
20.852.000
20.852.000
20.852.000
20.852.000
02.217.000
50.355.100
00.055.021
20.770.000
02.403.000
20.809.000
02.212.000
02.212.000
00.055.038
20.809.000
Nipple 1" / 1" GAS
Three Ways Valve Complete
31.47 x 1.78 O-Ring Gasket
Packing 1" M
Cap Stop
Washer D.8 x 24
Screw TE M8 x 16
Female Tesse 1"
29.75 x 3.53 O-Ring Gasket
1" M - 3/4" M Reducer Nipple
1' 1/4 M - 1" M Reducer Nipple
Hosetail M-F 1"
Hosetail D.30 1" GAS
Straight Hose R.H. D.30
1" 1/4 Fly Nut
Pipe Elbow 3/4" M-F
Valve 3/4" GAS F.F. Ball
O-Ring D.25.8 x 3.53
Hosetail R.H. D.25 3/4" GAS M.
Valve 1" F.-F.
Hosetail 90° 1" R.H.
D.30 Hosetail
Male Connector RH 30 1" GAS
Male Connector RH 30 1" GAS
Female Hosetail Thread 1"
Gasket
Female 3/4" Cap
Nylon Assembly Clamp
Hose D.30 x 41 L=300 (Per Foot)
Hose D.30 x 41 L=600 (Per Foot)
Hose D.30 x 41 L=480 (Per Foot)
Hose D.30 x 41 L=1300 (Per Foot)
Hose D.8 x 13 L=400 (Per Foot)
Product Note Support
Straight Hose R.H. D.25
Hose D.25 L=410 (Per Foot)
Straight Hose R.H. D.25 - 1"
Hose D.25 L=1350 (Per Foot)
Hose D.19 x 28 L=1200 (Per Foot)
Hose D.19 L=900 (Per Foot)
Curved Union With R.H. D.19
Hose D.25 x 32 L=300 (Per Foot)
18
2.12
PRESSURE REGULATOR & 3 WAY VALVE
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
6
2
4
6
1
1
02.447.001
OR.003.193
02.447.009
02.447.011
02.447.010
02.447.014
02.447.005
OR.003.068
RP.006.000
TCE.006.040
TCE.006.070
D0.06.5588G
TE.008.025I
RP.008.024I
Body For Regulation Valve
O-Ring Gasket 48.89 x 2.62
Upper Flange
Spring
Regulation Valve Knob
Pin
Special O-Ring For Gate 2447
O-Ring Gasket 17.12 x 2.62
Washer D.6
Bolt TCE M6 x 40
Bolt TCE M6 x 70
Nut M6
INOX 8 x 25 Screw
INOX Washer D.8 x 24
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
OR.004.137
21.058.007
21.058.006
TA.05.5.016
21.058.003
21.058.009
21.058.110
O-Ring D.34.52 x 3.53
Valve Union Nut
Valve End Connector
Self Threated Screw M5.5 x 16
Valve Handle
Rubber Holder D.30
Body of Three Ways Valve
PRESSURE REGULATOR
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
3-WAY VALVE
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
19
2.13
SUCTION FILTER ASSEMBLY
02.450.010
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5A
5B
5C
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
02.450.001
02.450.003
02.450.011
OR.000.178
02.450.004C
02.450.204C
02.450.104C
Line Filter Body
Ring Nut Filter In Line
Lid Filter With Unloading
O-Ring D.74.63 x 5.33
Cartridge w/ O-Ring 50 Mesh (Blue)
Cartridge w/ O-Ring 80 Mesh (Grey)
Cartridge w/ O-Ring 32 Mesh (White)
20
2.14
PUMP ASSEMBLY
21
2.14
PUMP ASSEMBLY
REF.
QTY.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
17
1
1
8
1
1
1
1
1
17
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
17
1
1
1
1
1
8
4
3
3
3
1
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
21.183.000
02.120.000
02.130.000
02.116.000
OR.000.144
02.152.010
TM.010.015
TC.05.25.85
02.179.000
02.113.000
DOT.06.5587
DOT.10.5587
02.153.000
00.085.024CS
02.151.010
20.406.000
RP.005.000
K6.303.2RS
02.155.010
02.722.000
02.723.001
RP.010.030
I0.047.000
L.05.05.10
DOT.05.5587
02.114.000
RP.010.00I
D0.10.5588G
02.723.002
OR.002.070
RP.006.000
TE.006.025T
D0.08.5588G
RP.008.024
RP.006.018
02.723.005
Cap Stop
Rapid Thread Cap
24 x 46 x 3 Rubber Gasket
Suction Fitting
O-Ring D.36.69 x 3.53
Housing
M10 x 1.5 Cap
Cross Slotted Screw M5 x 25
Rubber Gasket
Delivery Fitting
M6 Brass Nut 5587
M10 Brass Nut
CD 32 Pump Impeller
Mechanical Seal
Pump Casing
Special Cover For Pump
Washer D.5
Roller Bearing
CD 32 Pump Shaft
Bush
Special Washer mm3
Washer D.10 x 30 mm
Internal D.47 Circlip
5 x 5 x 10 Tang
M5 Brass Nut (5587)
INOX Special Washer
Washer D.10 INOX
M10 6S Big Lead Nut 5588
Pulley For Pump D.82.5 x 1 3V
R Cord D.2 L=700
Washer D.6
Screw TE M6 x 25
M8 6S Big Lead Nut 5588
Washer D.8 x 24
Washer D.8 x 18
Special Washer mm2
22
2.15
CONTROL VALVE
23
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
21.030.005
21.030.007
RP.006.018
DA.006.0AG
21.030.008
TE.006.025T
21.030.004
21.030.002
21.030.003
20.111.000
20.107.000
Switch 2V 2P On-Off 10A
Switch Cap D.12
Washer D.6 x 18
Self Locking Nut - High M6
12V Power Jack
Screw TE M6 x 25
10 Ah Fuse
Moving Fixing Bracket
Fixing Knob
Bracket
Female Bayonet Support
2.16
ELECTRIC VALVE ASSEMBLY
24
2.16
ELECTRIC VALVE ASSEMBLY
02.390.029
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
02.390.007
02.390.008
02.390.020
02.390.013
02.390.014
02.390.015
02.390.016
02.390.009
02.390.011
21.130.005
02.390.028
OR.002.075
Valve Body
Gasket
Pin
Stop Ring
Washer 7.2 x 12 INOX
Lower Valve
O-Ring
Superior Valves
Spring
Fork
Solenoid Valve
D.18.77 x 1.78 O-Ring
1
8
4
3
2
1
4
2
2
02.390.017
RP.008.000
DA.008.0AG
OR.003.156
02.390.029
02.390.018
TE.008.150
OR.000.130
02.407.000
Valve Flange
Washer D.8
Self Locking Nut M8
O-Ring Gasket 39.34 x 2.62
Solenoid Valve
Connector
Screw TE M8 x 150
22.22 x 2.62 O-Ring Gasket
Hosetail D.19
02.390.09C
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
25
2.17
PUMP & FAN BELTS
REF.
QTY.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
RP.012.036
D0.12.5587G
TE.010.060T
02.736.000
02.737.000
ID.010.001
C0.690.J50
C0.500.03V
02.738.040
RP.012.000
TE.012.040T
Washer D12 x 36
M12 Nut
Screw TE M10 x 60
90 G. M10 x 1 Fitting
Accessori
Grease Nipple
Poly V-Belt
V-Belt
Greaser Extension M10 x 1 L=400
Washer D.12
Bolt TE M12 x 40
26
2.18
AXLE & WHEEL HUBS
27
REF.
QTY.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
40.020.151
20.258.000
K0.030.209
05.903.001
K0.030.206
DI.027.5594F
20.259.000
04.062.001
ID.006.001
05.911.001
05.911.000
Axle Shaft (Not Supplied)
Oil Cover
Bearing
Six Holes Flange
Bearing
Six Castle Nut M27
Split Pin
Cover
Greaser
Stud
Special Nut
2.19
DRIVESHAFT - WB8105
REF.
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
A824138
A824
A8263
A634
A454
A1090
Order Joint
AG3606
AG36000
AG366138
AG8001
AB121
AS30090
ASW7100
AS301
ASB3
Quick Release Yoke 1 3/8" x 6-Spline
Universal Cross
Outer Tube Yoke
Outer Drive Tube
Inner Drive Tube
Poll Pin (2 Required)
Inner C.V. Yoke
C.V. Universal Cross (2 Required)
C.V. Center Disc Assembly
C.V. End Yoke 1 3/8" x 6-Spline
C.V. Joint Assembly 1 3/8" x 6-Spline
Quick Release Button
Guard Center Assembly Includes Bearings
Guard Wide Angle Attachment
Release Lever Kit
Bearing Kit
28
3
LIMITED WARRANTY
GEARMORE, INC., warrants each new Gearmore product to be free from defects in material and workmanship for a period of twelve (12) months from date of purchase to the original purchaser. This warranty
shall not apply to implements or parts that have been subject to misuse, negligence, accident, or that have
been altered in any way.
Our obligation shall be limited to repairing or replacement of any part, provided that such part is returned
within thirty (30) days from date of failure to Gearmore through the dealer from whom the purchase was
made, transportation charges prepaid.
This warranty shall not be interpreted to render us liable for injury or damages of any kind or nature, direct,
consequential or contingent, to person or property. This warranty does not extend to loss of crops, loss
because of delay in harvesting or any other expenses, for any other reasons.
Gearmore in no way warranties engines, tires, or other trade accessories, since these items are warranted
separately by these respective manufacturers.
Gearmore reserves the right to make improvements in design or changes in specification at any time,
without incurring any obligations to owners or units previously sold.
Please be advised that all warranty work done by your dealer must be approved by Gearmore before work
begins.
GEARMORE, INC.
13477 Benson Ave.
Chino, CA 91710
Always refer to and heed machine operating warning decals on machine.
To validate the warranty on this product, please log-in to our website - www.gearmore.com.
You will find "warranty registration" listed at the top of our homepage.
29
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising