V200FP

V200FP
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
Parts List
ITEM QTY PART NUMBER
DESCRIPTION
1
1 V25254
2" FP VALVE BODY
2
1 V25153
2" FP Handle
3
2 V25256
2" Full Port Endplate
4
1 V25121
3/8" Fender Washer
5
1 V25020
3/8" Handle Bolt
6
6 V20018
3/8" LOCKWASHER
7
6 V20019
3/8" HEX NUT
8
6 V25017
3/8-16 X 4 1/2" HHCS
9
1 V25160
Stem Bushing
10
1 V25163
#214 FKM O'RING
11
1 V25060
VALVE STEM THRUST BEARING
12
2 V25264
CUSTOM BODY O-RING
13
1 V25151B
2" FP Stem
14
2 V25258A
3" FP Ball Seat
15
1 V25255A
2" FP Valve Ball
16
1 VL1001
150 PSI Pressure Label Viton Seals
H
9 1/4 [234.7]
B
G
H
G
5 13/16 [147.7]
F
F
B
5 11/32 [135.9]
SECTION B-B
SCALE 1 : 1
5 5/16 [134.8]
E
E
5
D
D
4
2
9
10
C
C
B
B
8
1
16
11
13
15
12
14
3
6
7
THIS DRAWING AND ALL
INFORMATION CONTAINED THEREON
ARE THE EXCLUSIVE PROPERTY OF
BANJO CORPORATION.
Note:
A
Matl:
BANJO CORPORATION
150 BANJO DRIVE, CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN 47933
WEB SITE: WWW.BANJOCORP.COM
E-MAIL: [email protected]
DESCRIPTION
UNLESS SPECIFACALLY NOTED, THIS
DRAWING AND ITEMS SHOWN ON
THIS DRAWING ARE SUBJECT TO
CHANGE AT ANY TIME.
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
2" Full Port Ball Valve
PART NUMBER
V200FP
1
A
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertisement