059042772 VANETTE GG 7000L (LOOOI) Cha

059042772 VANETTE GG 7000L (LOOOI) Cha
8-Jul-02
Key
0001
0005
0006
0007
0007
0043
0050
0057
0062
0065
0067
0106
0107
0107
0108
0108
0136
0178
0181
0182
0280
0282
0282
0305
0319
0331
0338
0348
0358
0393
0394
0398
0398
0411
0419
0422
0424
0427
0427
0428
0428
0448
0458
0459
0460
0496
0496
NB! REFER TO DRAWING…GENERIC.. 700
VANETTE GG 7000L (LOOOI) Cha
Product
Product Description
081713900 ACTUATOR arm
082050202 ADAPTOR grill
14-431 KB
081737501 ADAPTOR hotplate
KB
081725603 ADAPTOR oven
KB
081725602 ADAPTOR oven
KB
501542901 BRACKET burner box
081811900 BRACKET fixing tap
501734300 BRACKET inhibitor
081557600 BUFFER door hard
4000
082049500 BURNER oven 17020
081711301 BURNER grill
081538700 BUSH front guide
081538800 BUSH rear guide
081538800 BUSH rear guide
081586001 BUSH cavity support
081586001 BUSH cavity support
081022300 CAP grill burner tube <KB>
081367345 CLIP outer trim jetpress
082073300 CLIP door glass anti rattle
082101600 CLIP tubular
081554200 ELECTRODE oven 50098 KB
081528000 ELECTRODE grill
50059 KB
081718300 ELECTRODE grill
50157 KB
082351201 ENDCAP set lh & rh
701716350 FACIA panel van GG7000L Cha
501809001 FLUE base
501809000 FLUE top
082077803 FOOT door
601553572 FRONTFRAME
011719977 GLASS gr/top ov door assy Sta
011920170 GLASS oven door assy LH Cha
081551811 GLASS inner main oven (22364)
081551869 GLASS inner main ovleis(23049)
601771600 GRILLPAN
081826102 GUIDE shelf grill
KB
081826104 GUIDE oven shelf 70cm appl
082112901 HANDBOOK vanette
080104109 HANDLE GRILLPAN btm2820K1A KB
080104110 HANDLE GRILLPAN top2820K1A KB
562063457 HANDLE door
Cha
562063457 HANDLE door
Cha
601809107 HEATSHIELD
081768201 HINGE bottom
KB
081768200 HINGE top
KB
011542003 HINGE bar finished assy
080011108 INJECTOR H/P SMALL 50 amal
080011108 INJECTOR H/P SMALL 50 amal
Issue 1
Replace
18/03/02
14/02/02
059042772
Stoves Ref
KEY NO ORDER
Qty
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
3
4
2
4
4
4
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
0510
0511
0530
0532
0556
0558
0558
0564
0580
0589
0591
0600
0625
0635
0642
0676
0728
0728
0728
0728
0728
0728
0728
0728
0728
0728
0728
0733
0734
0736
0749
0755
0769
0770
0790
0790
0790
0792
0798
0806
0816
0816
0818
0891
0900
0907
0908
0912
0933
0933
0956
0967
0976
0976
0977
0977
081819601 INSULATION oven
KB
081819600 INSULATION grill
KB
081880148 KNOB grill GG7000
Cha KB
081880147 KNOB oven GG7000
Cha KB
080180819 LOCKNUT injector adapt 018 KB
080125000 LOCKNUT thermocouple BRASS
080125000 LOCKNUT thermocouple BRASS
080145100 MEATTIN
080181116 NUT rivet m4 avdel9408 2415
611594942 OVEN cavity
mottle
611594941 OVEN cavity grill mottle
501716400 PANEL inner facia VAN.7000
081557300 PIN dowel 4mm x 17mm
082191200 PIPE to grill
KB
081808901 PIPE to oven
KB
081551312 PLATE flue
080180668 SCREW m4x23mm c/sk p/dr mch
080215701 SCREW No6ab x 1/2 pp
080215654 SCREW m4x20 pp mc
080180632 SCREW m4x8 pp mc
080215701 SCREW No6ab x 1/2 pp
080180676 SCREW m6x30 pp mc
080180732 SCREW No8abx1/2pflangeHDchBLK
080215701 SCREW No6ab x 1/2 pp
080215654 SCREW m4x20 pp mc
081367387 SCREW M3X6 TORQ PAN HEAD BZP
080180692 M4x35 steel supadrv cntrsunk
081423618 SEAL grill/top oven
KB
081423612 SEAL grill/oven door
KB
081423974 SEAL tap 4mm COPRECI F3862-04
082297502 SHELF main oven (leisure)
601555100 SHIELD oven burner
011549531 SIDEFRAME assy l.h GG7000
011549530 SIDEFRAME assy r.h GG7000
082073200 SPACER
KB
081702000 SPACER oven burner
027 KB
082276000 SPACER-black
081702001 SPACER oven burner
055 KB
081367310 SPIDERFIX
081556900 SPRING compression zap
081795501 STOP door bottom
031 KB
081795500 STOP door top
030 KB
082124205 STOP key top oven
081720300 TAP grill (0.56 BY-PASS)
082070701 TAPRAIL
KB
081366700 THERMOCOUPLE oven 1300mm
081528402 THERMOCOUPLE grill
081720100 THERMOSTAT
copreci
082454800 TRAY baking (leisure)
082368700 TRAY baking LEISURE PRODUCTS
562120701 TRIM outer
Cha
080080400 TRIVET grillpan
082062401 WASHER handle Blk 2000
082062401 WASHER handle Blk 2000
501713500 WASHER hinge arm
080181038 WASHER burner aluminium
15/04/02
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
18
3
1
3
2
0.052
0.052
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
1
0977
0977
0983
080103600
080181038
082096902
WASHER 3/16w x 3/4 o/d
WASHER burner aluminium
WIRE ign 900/750 203496 KB
2
1
2
Was this manual useful for you? yes no
Thank you for your participation!

* Your assessment is very important for improving the work of artificial intelligence, which forms the content of this project

Download PDF

advertising